Mannen beker reserve zondag poule
Senioren - DESK 5
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Ferry Brouwer | |||||||
Tom van Dijk | |||||||
Bas Dingemans | |||||||
Koen Dingemans | |||||||
Mike van Ham | |||||||
Koen Hamers | |||||||
Robin Heltzel | |||||||
Frans Janssen | |||||||
Rob Kivits | |||||||
Richard van Kleijnenbreugel | |||||||
Jordy Meijer | |||||||
Remco Mulder | |||||||
Freek Soeterboek | |||||||
Guido Timmermans | |||||||
Dries Treffers |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2019 11:00 | SV Reeshof 5 | RWB 4 | 17184 | 0-0 | ||
B | 15-09-2019 12:00 | Baardwijk 5 | DESK 5 | 17159 | 1-1 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 11:00 | SV Reeshof 5 | Baardwijk 5 | 16401 | 2-1 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 12:00 | RWB 4 | DESK 5 | 16845 | 0-0 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 11:00 | DESK 5 | SV Reeshof 5 | 16306 | 3-6 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 12:00 | Baardwijk 5 | RWB 4 | 16105 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 24-05-2020 12:00 | Jong Brabant 6 | OVC'26 5 | 79551 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 09:45 | SV Reeshof 3 | WSJ 3 | 79994 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | ZIGO 5 | 79203 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 10:30 | VOAB 5 | ZIGO 4 | 79584 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 11:30 | FC Tilburg 7 | GSBW 4 | 80167 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 12:00 | Sarto 9 | DESK 5 | 77910 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 12:00 | GSBW 4 | Sarto 9 | 78692 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 11:00 | DESK 5 | FC Tilburg 7 | 77942 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 12:00 | ZIGO 4 | Jong Brabant 6 | 79627 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 12:00 | ZIGO 5 | SV Reeshof 3 | 79638 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 12:00 | OVC'26 5 | VOAB 5 | 80102 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 14:30 | WSJ 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | 79927 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 11:30 | FC Tilburg 7 | ZIGO 5 | 80166 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 10:30 | VOAB 5 | GSBW 4 | 79583 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | Sarto 9 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | 77909 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | ZIGO 4 | WSJ 3 | 79626 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | Jong Brabant 6 | SV Reeshof 3 | 79550 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 11:00 | DESK 5 | OVC'26 5 | 77941 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-04-2020 12:00 | Sarto 9 | ZIGO 4 | 77905 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 09:45 | SV Reeshof 3 | Sarto 9 | 79993 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | GSBW 4 | 79202 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 11:30 | FC Tilburg 7 | Jong Brabant 6 | 80165 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 12:00 | ZIGO 5 | WSJ 3 | 79637 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 10:30 | VOAB 5 | DESK 5 | 79582 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 12:00 | OVC'26 5 | ZIGO 4 | 80101 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 12:00 | ZIGO 5 | VOAB 5 | 79636 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 11:00 | DESK 5 | SV Reeshof 3 | 77940 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 12:00 | ZIGO 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | 79625 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 12:00 | OVC'26 5 | FC Tilburg 7 | 80100 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 12:00 | GSBW 4 | Jong Brabant 6 | 78691 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 14:30 | WSJ 3 | Sarto 9 | 79926 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | OVC'26 5 | 79201 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 10:30 | VOAB 5 | WSJ 3 | 79581 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 09:45 | SV Reeshof 3 | GSBW 4 | 79992 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 12:00 | Sarto 9 | ZIGO 5 | 77908 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 12:00 | Jong Brabant 6 | DESK 5 | 79549 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 11:30 | FC Tilburg 7 | ZIGO 4 | 80164 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 12:00 | Jong Brabant 6 | VOAB 5 | 79547 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 12:00 | GSBW 4 | WSJ 3 | 78688 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 12:00 | OVC'26 5 | ZIGO 5 | 80098 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 12:00 | ZIGO 4 | SV Reeshof 3 | 79623 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 11:00 | DESK 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | 77937 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 11:30 | FC Tilburg 7 | Sarto 9 | 80162 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | SV Reeshof 3 | 79200 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 11:00 | DESK 5 | ZIGO 4 | 77939 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 12:00 | Sarto 9 | VOAB 5 | 77907 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 12:00 | ZIGO 5 | Jong Brabant 6 | 79635 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 12:00 | GSBW 4 | OVC'26 5 | 78690 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 14:30 | WSJ 3 | FC Tilburg 7 | 79925 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 11:00 | DESK 5 | ZIGO 5 | 77938 | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 11:30 | FC Tilburg 7 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | 80163 | 4-4 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | Jong Brabant 6 | WSJ 3 | 79548 | 4-2 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | OVC'26 5 | Sarto 9 | 80099 | 9-0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 10:30 | VOAB 5 | SV Reeshof 3 | 79580 | 0-1 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | ZIGO 4 | GSBW 4 | 79624 | 7-2 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 10:30 | VOAB 5 | FC Tilburg 7 | 79579 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 12:00 | Jong Brabant 6 | ZIGO 5 | 79542 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 14:30 | WSJ 3 | GSBW 4 | 79920 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 09:45 | SV Reeshof 3 | OVC'26 5 | 79990 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 09:45 | SV Reeshof 3 | FC Tilburg 7 | 79991 | 5-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | VOAB 5 | 79199 | 6-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 12:00 | Sarto 9 | Jong Brabant 6 | 77906 | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 12:00 | ZIGO 5 | ZIGO 4 | 79634 | 0-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 14:30 | WSJ 3 | OVC'26 5 | 79924 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 12:00 | GSBW 4 | DESK 5 | 78689 | 0-2 | ||
C | 04-02-2020 20:00 | ZIGO 5 | GSBW 4 | 79633 | 4-4 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 14:30 | WSJ 3 | DESK 5 | 79923 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | Jong Brabant 6 | 79198 | 0-2 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 11:30 | Jong Brabant 6 | GSBW 4 | 79545 | 7-2 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 09:45 | SV Reeshof 3 | ZIGO 4 | 79987 | 6-1 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 14:30 | WSJ 3 | ZIGO 5 | 79922 | 3-3 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 11:00 | OVC'26 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | 80097 | 4-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 12:00 | ZIGO 4 | VOAB 5 | 79622 | 4-4 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 11:00 | DESK 5 | Sarto 9 | 77936 | 2-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 12:00 | GSBW 4 | SV Reeshof 3 | 78687 | 0-6 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 12:00 | Jong Brabant 6 | FC Tilburg 7 | 79546 | 3-3 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 09:45 | SV Reeshof 3 | DESK 5 | 79989 | 8-3 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | ZIGO 4 | 79197 | 2-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 10:30 | VOAB 5 | ZIGO 5 | 79578 | 3-5 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 12:00 | Sarto 9 | WSJ 3 | 77904 | 0-5 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 11:30 | FC Tilburg 7 | OVC'26 5 | 80161 | 0-9 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 09:45 | SV Reeshof 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | 79988 | 6-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 12:00 | ZIGO 5 | Sarto 9 | 79632 | 3-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 12:00 | OVC'26 5 | Jong Brabant 6 | 80096 | 4-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 12:00 | ZIGO 4 | DESK 5 | 79621 | 2-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 12:00 | GSBW 4 | FC Tilburg 7 | 78686 | 1-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 14:30 | WSJ 3 | VOAB 5 | 79921 | 6-3 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 11:00 | DESK 5 | VOAB 5 | 77935 | 2-5 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 12:00 | ZIGO 4 | ZIGO 5 | 79620 | 1-3 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 12:00 | OVC'26 5 | WSJ 3 | 80095 | 3-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 12:00 | GSBW 4 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | 78685 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 12:00 | Jong Brabant 6 | Sarto 9 | 79544 | 3-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 11:30 | FC Tilburg 7 | SV Reeshof 3 | 80160 | 1-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | DESK 5 | 79196 | 2-5 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 10:30 | VOAB 5 | Jong Brabant 6 | 79577 | 3-3 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 12:00 | Sarto 9 | FC Tilburg 7 | 77903 | 5-4 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 12:00 | ZIGO 5 | OVC'26 5 | 79631 | 2-3 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:00 | ZIGO 4 | FC Tilburg 7 | 79619 | 2-3 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 10:30 | VOAB 5 | Sarto 9 | 79576 | 3-5 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 11:00 | DESK 5 | Jong Brabant 6 | 77934 | 1-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 14:30 | WSJ 3 | SV Reeshof 3 | 79919 | 5-3 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:00 | ZIGO 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | 79630 | 2-4 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:00 | OVC'26 5 | GSBW 4 | 80094 | 15-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 09:45 | SV Reeshof 3 | ZIGO 5 | 79986 | 5-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | WSJ 3 | 79195 | 0-5 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 12:00 | GSBW 4 | VOAB 5 | 78684 | 1-4 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 12:00 | Jong Brabant 6 | ZIGO 4 | 79543 | 1-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 11:30 | FC Tilburg 7 | DESK 5 | 80159 | 7-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 12:00 | Sarto 9 | OVC'26 5 | 77902 | 0-6 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 11:00 | DESK 5 | GSBW 4 | 77933 | 6-3 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 10:30 | VOAB 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | 79575 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 12:00 | Sarto 9 | SV Reeshof 3 | 77901 | 1-3 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 12:00 | ZIGO 5 | FC Tilburg 7 | 79629 | 5-7 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 12:00 | ZIGO 4 | OVC'26 5 | 79618 | 2-8 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 13:00 | WSJ 3 | Jong Brabant 6 | 79918 | 1-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 09:45 | SV Reeshof 3 | VOAB 5 | 79985 | 7-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | Sarto 9 | 79194 | 7-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 12:00 | GSBW 4 | ZIGO 4 | 78683 | 3-5 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 12:00 | OVC'26 5 | DESK 5 | 80093 | 11-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 11:30 | FC Tilburg 7 | WSJ 3 | 80158 | 1-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 10:00 | SV Reeshof 3 | Jong Brabant 6 | 79984 | 7-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | FC Tilburg 7 | 79193 | 3-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 10:30 | VOAB 5 | OVC'26 5 | 79574 | 1-3 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 12:00 | Sarto 9 | GSBW 4 | 77900 | 13-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 12:00 | ZIGO 5 | DESK 5 | 79628 | 3-3 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 13:00 | WSJ 3 | ZIGO 4 | 79917 | 3-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 12:00 | OVC'26 5 | SV Reeshof 3 | 80092 | 0-3 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 12:00 | ZIGO 4 | Sarto 9 | 79617 | 4-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 10:00 | Jong Brabant 6 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | 79541 | 3-3 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 12:30 | FC Tilburg 7 | VOAB 5 | 80157 | 2-4 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 11:00 | DESK 5 | WSJ 3 | 77932 | 1-3 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 12:00 | GSBW 4 | ZIGO 5 | 78682 | 5-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Reeshof 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Baardwijk 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
3 | DESK 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Reeshof 3 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 61 | 14 | 47 | 0 |
2 | OVC'26 5 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 72 | 13 | 59 | 0 |
3 | Jong Brabant 6 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 35 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
4 | WSJ 3 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 34 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
5 | OJC ROSMALEN 7 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 31 | 35 | -4 | 0 |
6 | DESK 5 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 34 | 48 | -14 | 0 |
7 | ZIGO 4 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 33 | 40 | -7 | 0 |
8 | FC Tilburg 7 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 34 | 46 | -12 | 0 |
9 | ZIGO 5 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 32 | 42 | -10 | 0 |
10 | VOAB 5 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 32 | 45 | -13 | 0 |
11 | Sarto 9 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 33 | 53 | -20 | 0 |
12 | GSBW 4 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 24 | 71 | -47 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | 20:00 - 21:30 | F | Kleedkamer 4 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|