0304 Onder 8 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - DESK JO8-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Dio Cleijn | |||||||
Julian van Heumen | |||||||
Luuk Pöttgens |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-05-2020 11:15 | Bavel JO8-1 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | 144272 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 11:00 | Sarto JO8-1 | DSE JO8-1 | 139513 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 09:45 | Groen Wit JO8-1 | TSV Gudok JO8-1 | 143184 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 09:00 | DESK JO8-1 | Unitas'30 JO8-1 | 141287 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 08:30 | Beek Vooruit JO8-1 | VOAB JO8-1 | 141761 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:30 | TSV Gudok JO8-1 | Beek Vooruit JO8-1 | 143812 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:30 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-1 | 142865 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 09:00 | DSE JO8-1 | DESK JO8-1 | 140290 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 09:00 | VOAB JO8-1 | Groen Wit JO8-1 | 142271 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 11:15 | Unitas'30 JO8-1 | Sarto JO8-1 | 138848 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | DESK JO8-1 | Bavel JO8-1 | 142818 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | DSE JO8-1 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | 139614 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | VOAB JO8-1 | Unitas'30 JO8-1 | 144936 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:45 | Beek Vooruit JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-1 | 142380 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 11:00 | Sarto JO8-1 | TSV Gudok JO8-1 | 138787 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 11:15 | Bavel JO8-1 | Beek Vooruit JO8-1 | 144076 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 11:00 | Unitas'30 JO8-1 | DSE JO8-1 | 140958 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 11:00 | Sarto JO8-1 | VOAB JO8-1 | 143086 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-1 | TSV Gudok JO8-1 | 143980 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:45 | Groen Wit JO8-1 | DESK JO8-1 | 140938 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | TSV Gudok JO8-1 | DESK JO8-1 | 140976 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:00 | DSE JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-1 | 141833 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | Beek Vooruit JO8-1 | 142746 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:45 | Unitas'30 JO8-1 | Groen Wit JO8-1 | 143144 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 11:15 | Bavel JO8-1 | TSV Gudok JO8-1 | 140805 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 11:00 | Sarto JO8-1 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | 143384 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-1 | Unitas'30 JO8-1 | 140468 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:00 | DESK JO8-1 | VOAB JO8-1 | 140514 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 08:30 | Groen Wit JO8-1 | DSE JO8-1 | 144804 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 09:00 | VOAB JO8-1 | Bavel JO8-1 | 144013 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO8-1 | Beek Vooruit JO8-1 | 143689 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-1 | Bavel JO8-1 | 141526 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:45 | Beek Vooruit JO8-1 | Sarto JO8-1 | 143104 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:00 | VOAB JO8-1 | DSE JO8-1 | 139979 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | Groen Wit JO8-1 | 139700 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | TSV Gudok JO8-1 | Unitas'30 JO8-1 | 142816 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:30 | Groen Wit JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-1 | 144632 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | DSE JO8-1 | TSV Gudok JO8-1 | 138748 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:00 | Sarto JO8-1 | Bavel JO8-1 | 140968 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:00 | DESK JO8-1 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | 139208 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:30 | TSV Gudok JO8-1 | VOAB JO8-1 | 140365 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:30 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | Unitas'30 JO8-1 | 140075 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:45 | SV Unitas'59 JO8-2 | DSE JO8-1 | 142532 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-1 | Sarto JO8-1 | 143335 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:30 | Bavel JO8-1 | Groen Wit JO8-1 | 141218 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 09:45 | Beek Vooruit JO8-1 | DESK JO8-1 | 141664 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 08:30 | TSV Gudok JO8-1 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | 144416 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:45 | Unitas'30 JO8-1 | SV Unitas'59 JO8-2 | 141777 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | DESK JO8-1 | Sarto JO8-1 | 143066 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | DSE JO8-1 | Bavel JO8-1 | 144248 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | VOAB JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-1 | 142056 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:00 | Groen Wit JO8-1 | Beek Vooruit JO8-1 | 142520 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 09:00 | Beek Vooruit JO8-1 | DSE JO8-1 | 140059 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:00 | Bavel JO8-1 | Unitas'30 JO8-1 | 140728 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 11:00 | Sarto JO8-1 | Groen Wit JO8-1 | 141645 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-1 | DESK JO8-1 | 139772 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:45 | SV Unitas'59 JO8-2 | TSV Gudok JO8-1 | 139486 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:30 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | VOAB JO8-1 | 141387 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 14-09-2019 09:30 | WSC JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-1 | 14946 | 0-0 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-1 | DESK JO8-1 | 14731 | 0-0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 09:30 | WSC JO8-1 | Haarsteeg JO8-1 | 14512 | 0-0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-1 | DESK JO8-1 | 14524 | 0-0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 10:00 | DESK JO8-1 | WSC JO8-1 | 14313 | 0-0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-1 | 14145 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-12-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO8-1 | VOAB JO8-1 | 57636 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-1 | Bavel JO8-1 | 58454 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO8-1 | SV Unitas'59 JO8-1 | 56955 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:30 | DESK JO8-1 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | 60120 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:00 | TSC JO8-1 | FC Engelen JO8-1 | 57901 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 08:30 | JEKA JO8-1 | Sarto JO8-1 | 57784 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 08:45 | SV Unitas'59 JO8-1 | TSC JO8-1 | 59046 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:00 | VOAB JO8-1 | JEKA JO8-1 | 59256 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO8-1 | Jong Brabant JO8-1 | 57423 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:45 | Sarto JO8-1 | DESK JO8-1 | 57977 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 11:00 | FC Engelen JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-1 | 59241 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 11:15 | Bavel JO8-1 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | 57739 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:00 | DESK JO8-1 | Bavel JO8-1 | 58059 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:00 | VOAB JO8-1 | FC Engelen JO8-1 | 58926 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:45 | TSC JO8-1 | Wilhelmina JO8-1 | 57675 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-1 | JEKA JO8-1 | 59451 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO8-1 | SV Unitas'59 JO8-1 | 58237 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:30 | JEKA JO8-1 | Bavel JO8-1 | 58531 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:30 | TSC JO8-1 | DESK JO8-1 | 60396 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:45 | SV Unitas'59 JO8-1 | VOAB JO8-1 | 57330 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-1 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | 60257 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO8-1 | FC Engelen JO8-1 | 59807 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO8-1 | Sarto JO8-1 | 58806 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 08:30 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | TSC JO8-1 | 58533 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:00 | VOAB JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-1 | 59316 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:00 | DESK JO8-1 | Jong Brabant JO8-1 | 57856 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:45 | FC Engelen JO8-1 | JEKA JO8-1 | 59641 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:00 | Sarto JO8-1 | SV Unitas'59 JO8-1 | 57401 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 11:15 | Bavel JO8-1 | Wilhelmina JO8-1 | 60264 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:15 | Bavel JO8-1 | Sarto JO8-1 | 59163 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-1 | SV Unitas'59 JO8-1 | 57308 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:00 | TSC JO8-1 | Jong Brabant JO8-1 | 59529 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:30 | JEKA JO8-1 | Wilhelmina JO8-1 | 57159 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:00 | DESK JO8-1 | VOAB JO8-1 | 58786 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 08:30 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | FC Engelen JO8-1 | 58375 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 08:45 | SV Unitas'59 JO8-1 | JEKA JO8-1 | 58516 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:00 | VOAB JO8-1 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | 60430 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:30 | FC Engelen JO8-1 | DESK JO8-1 | 57210 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-1 | 59969 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO8-1 | Bavel JO8-1 | 59053 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 11:00 | Sarto JO8-1 | TSC JO8-1 | 57453 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 08:30 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | SV Unitas'59 JO8-1 | 58949 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | DESK JO8-1 | Wilhelmina JO8-1 | 57758 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-1 | TSC JO8-1 | 60064 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:30 | JEKA JO8-1 | Jong Brabant JO8-1 | 58669 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 11:00 | Sarto JO8-1 | VOAB JO8-1 | 58994 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 11:30 | Bavel JO8-1 | FC Engelen JO8-1 | 59725 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:45 | SV Unitas'59 JO8-1 | DESK JO8-1 | 59034 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:00 | VOAB JO8-1 | Bavel JO8-1 | 58736 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:45 | TSC JO8-1 | JEKA JO8-1 | 58707 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:45 | FC Engelen JO8-1 | Sarto JO8-1 | 56963 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO8-1 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | 59307 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-1 | 58395 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 11:30 | Bavel JO8-1 | TSC JO8-1 | 59198 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | DESK JO8-1 | RKDVC JO8-1 | 58069 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 08:30 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | JEKA JO8-1 | 57890 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | VOAB JO8-1 | Wilhelmina JO8-1 | 60308 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:45 | FC Engelen JO8-1 | SV Unitas'59 JO8-1 | 57504 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 12:00 | Sarto JO8-1 | Jong Brabant JO8-1 | 59278 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:30 | JEKA JO8-1 | DESK JO8-1 | 58976 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO8-1 | FC Engelen JO8-1 | 57074 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:15 | RKDVC JO8-1 | Sarto JO8-1 | 57267 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:00 | TSC JO8-1 | VOAB JO8-1 | 58353 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:45 | SV Unitas'59 JO8-1 | Bavel JO8-1 | 58099 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO8-1 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | 58684 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Gudok JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Unitas'30 JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | VOAB JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | DSE JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Groen Wit JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | DESK JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Sarto JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Bavel JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | RKDVC JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Beek Vooruit JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarsteeg JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jong Brabant JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | TSC JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | JEKA JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SV Unitas'59 JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Wilhelmina JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Bavel JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | VOAB JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | FC Engelen JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | DESK JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | SC 't Zand JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Sarto JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:00 - 19:00 | E | Kleedkamer 5 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:00 - 19:00 | E | Kleedkamer 5 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|