0257 Onder 13 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - DESK JO13-4
Teamleden
Spelers |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-05-2020 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO13-6 | Rijen JO13-4 | 114903 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 10:15 | RFC JO13-3 | DESK JO13-4M | 111653 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 10:00 | Gilze JO13-4 | Baronie JO13-7 | 111525 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 09:45 | Unitas'30 JO13-7 | Chaam JO13-1 | 113620 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 09:30 | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | TSV Gudok JO13-4 | 112623 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 08:30 | JEKA JO13-12 | Dongen JO13-4 | 113185 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:30 | Rijen JO13-4 | Gilze JO13-4 | 113950 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:30 | Baronie JO13-7 | SC 't Zand JO13-6 | 113762 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 09:45 | TSV Gudok JO13-4 | JEKA JO13-12 | 111619 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:00 | Chaam JO13-1 | RFC JO13-3 | 110684 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:30 | Dongen JO13-4 | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | 114231 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 11:30 | DESK JO13-4M | Unitas'30 JO13-7 | 113049 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 08:30 | JEKA JO13-12 | Chaam JO13-1 | 113231 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO13-7 | Rijen JO13-4 | 114889 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:30 | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | Gilze JO13-4 | 113101 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | Dongen JO13-4 | Baronie JO13-7 | 115057 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 11:30 | DESK JO13-4M | TSV Gudok JO13-4 | 113716 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 12:15 | RFC JO13-3 | SC 't Zand JO13-6 | 114069 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 08:30 | TSV Gudok JO13-4 | Dongen JO13-4 | 111712 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 08:30 | JEKA JO13-12 | DESK JO13-4M | 113224 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 08:30 | Rijen JO13-4 | Baronie JO13-7 | 114037 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:00 | Gilze JO13-4 | RFC JO13-3 | 111317 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 11:10 | SC 't Zand JO13-6 | Chaam JO13-1 | 111019 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 12:30 | Unitas'30 JO13-7 | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | 111853 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | Rijen JO13-4 | JEKA JO13-12 | 114614 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:00 | Chaam JO13-1 | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | 111289 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:10 | Baronie JO13-7 | RFC JO13-3 | 114304 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 11:15 | TSV Gudok JO13-4 | Unitas'30 JO13-7 | 113399 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 12:15 | Dongen JO13-4 | SC 't Zand JO13-6 | 112850 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 11:30 | DESK JO13-4M | Gilze JO13-4 | 115123 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 11:15 | SC 't Zand JO13-6 | TSV Gudok JO13-4 | 110997 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:15 | RFC JO13-3 | Rijen JO13-4 | 112866 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:00 | Gilze JO13-4 | Chaam JO13-1 | 113718 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:30 | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | DESK JO13-4M | 115121 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO13-7 | Dongen JO13-4 | 112421 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 08:30 | JEKA JO13-12 | Baronie JO13-7 | 111221 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 10:15 | Unitas'30 JO13-7 | RFC JO13-3 | 113018 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 12:15 | RFC JO13-3 | JEKA JO13-12 | 110869 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | Baronie JO13-7 | Unitas'30 JO13-7 | 113191 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 11:15 | SC 't Zand JO13-6 | Gilze JO13-4 | 113184 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | Rijen JO13-4 | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | 113836 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:00 | Chaam JO13-1 | TSV Gudok JO13-4 | 113795 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:00 | DESK JO13-4M | Dongen JO13-4 | 112247 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 12:00 | DESK JO13-4M | Rijen JO13-4 | 111161 | 3-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:30 | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | Baronie JO13-7 | 113884 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO13-7 | SC 't Zand JO13-6 | 114594 | 0-5 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:30 | JEKA JO13-12 | Gilze JO13-4 | 111427 | 13-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:30 | TSV Gudok JO13-4 | RFC JO13-3 | 111616 | 2-6 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:00 | Dongen JO13-4 | Chaam JO13-1 | 114269 | 1-9 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 10:00 | Chaam JO13-1 | Baronie JO13-7 | 115000 | 2-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:00 | Chaam JO13-1 | DESK JO13-4M | 114839 | 4-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:00 | Gilze JO13-4 | Unitas'30 JO13-7 | 113252 | 1-8 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:30 | Baronie JO13-7 | TSV Gudok JO13-4 | 114017 | 6-1 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:30 | Rijen JO13-4 | Dongen JO13-4 | 113297 | 6-1 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 11:15 | SC 't Zand JO13-6 | JEKA JO13-12 | 112743 | 2-5 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:15 | RFC JO13-3 | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | 111326 | 2-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 08:30 | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | JEKA JO13-12 | 113702 | 2-1 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:45 | TSV Gudok JO13-4 | Rijen JO13-4 | 114743 | 5-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:00 | Dongen JO13-4 | Gilze JO13-4 | 112322 | 4-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | DESK JO13-4M | SC 't Zand JO13-6 | 112776 | 4-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 11:15 | SC 't Zand JO13-6 | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | 115045 | 2-4 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 12:15 | RFC JO13-3 | Dongen JO13-4 | 112656 | 5-1 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:30 | JEKA JO13-12 | Unitas'30 JO13-7 | 114852 | 1-1 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:30 | Gilze JO13-4 | TSV Gudok JO13-4 | 115038 | 7-2 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:30 | Baronie JO13-7 | DESK JO13-4M | 114996 | 3-1 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:30 | Rijen JO13-4 | Chaam JO13-1 | 113418 | 0-4 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 05-10-2019 11:30 | SVSSS JO13-3 | SSC'55 JO13-1 | 41291 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 11:00 | Uno Animo JO13-2 | Were Di JO13-3 | 41122 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:30 | Dongen JO13-5 | RKDVC JO13-3 | 40666 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | SC 't Zand JO13-5 | 41841 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO13-3 | DESK JO13-4 | 42352 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:30 | JEKA JO13-11 | Helvoirt JO13-2 | 40490 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 11:15 | SC 't Zand JO13-5 | JEKA JO13-11 | 40131 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-3 | Uno Animo JO13-2 | 41993 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:30 | Dongen JO13-5 | Jong Brabant JO13-3 | 42306 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:00 | SSC'55 JO13-1 | Helvoirt JO13-2 | 40899 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | DESK JO13-4 | Were Di JO13-3 | 41595 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 08:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | SVSSS JO13-3 | 40705 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 11:30 | SVSSS JO13-3 | RKDVC JO13-3 | 40783 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 11:30 | Helvoirt JO13-2 | SC 't Zand JO13-5 | 41761 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 11:00 | Uno Animo JO13-2 | Dongen JO13-5 | 40209 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:30 | JEKA JO13-11 | DESK JO13-4 | 42641 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | Were Di JO13-3 | SSC'55 JO13-1 | 42635 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO13-3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | 41817 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 14-09-2019 10:00 | Dongen JO13-5 | SSC'55 JO13-1 | 10122 | 0-0 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 11:00 | Uno Animo JO13-2 | DESK JO13-4 | 10175 | 0-0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 09:00 | DESK JO13-4 | SSC'55 JO13-1 | 9886 | 0-0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 11:00 | Uno Animo JO13-2 | Dongen JO13-5 | 9733 | 0-0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 08:30 | SSC'55 JO13-1 | Uno Animo JO13-2 | 9647 | 0-0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 10:30 | Dongen JO13-5 | DESK JO13-4 | 9531 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaam JO13-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 0 |
2 | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
3 | RFC JO13-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
4 | JEKA JO13-12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 0 |
5 | Baronie JO13-7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
6 | DESK JO13-4M | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
7 | Unitas'30 JO13-7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
8 | SC 't Zand JO13-6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 0 |
9 | Rijen JO13-4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 0 |
10 | TSV Gudok JO13-4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 0 |
11 | Dongen JO13-4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 22 | -15 | 0 |
12 | Gilze JO13-4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 27 | -17 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESK JO13-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dongen JO13-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Helvoirt JO13-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | JEKA JO13-11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Jong Brabant JO13-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO13-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SSC'55 JO13-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | SVSSS JO13-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Uno Animo JO13-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Were Di JO13-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | SC 't Zand JO13-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESK JO13-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dongen JO13-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SSC'55 JO13-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Uno Animo JO13-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |