0247 Onder 15 competitie (voorjaar)
Junioren - DESK JO15-3
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Lucas Delsasso | |||||||
Danny van Gerwen | |||||||
Sjors Jansen | |||||||
Philippe van Krieken | |||||||
Kas van Mook | |||||||
Thomas O'Connor | |||||||
Jip Pepping | |||||||
Tjez Siderius | |||||||
Bart Vernooij |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-05-2020 13:15 | DESK JO15-3 | SC Elshout JO15-1 | 105478 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 13:00 | Be Ready JO15-1 | Kozakken Boys JO15-2 | 108376 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 12:30 | WSC JO15-3 | GDC JO15-1 | 104938 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 12:00 | HHC'09 JO15-1 | Waspik JO15-2 | 105137 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 10:00 | NOAD'32 JO15-1 | Wilhelmina'26 JO15-1 | 104392 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 10:00 | SSC'55 JO15-1 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | 105873 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:30 | Kozakken Boys JO15-2 | WSC JO15-3 | 108054 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO15-1 | DESK JO15-3 | 104685 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 09:00 | GDC JO15-1 | Be Ready JO15-1 | 108485 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 11:00 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | HHC'09 JO15-1 | 107290 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 13:00 | Waspik JO15-2 | SSC'55 JO15-1 | 106611 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 13:00 | SC Elshout JO15-1 | NOAD'32 JO15-1 | 107301 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | GDC JO15-1 | SC Elshout JO15-1 | 105792 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | SSC'55 JO15-1 | NOAD'32 JO15-1 | 107335 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 11:00 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | Kozakken Boys JO15-2 | 106440 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 12:30 | WSC JO15-3 | Waspik JO15-2 | 104653 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | Be Ready JO15-1 | DESK JO15-3 | 107115 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | HHC'09 JO15-1 | Wilhelmina'26 JO15-1 | 106014 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 08:30 | Kozakken Boys JO15-2 | GDC JO15-1 | 107527 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO15-1 | SC Elshout JO15-1 | 105598 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:00 | NOAD'32 JO15-1 | Waspik JO15-2 | 108357 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 12:00 | HHC'09 JO15-1 | Be Ready JO15-1 | 107687 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 12:30 | WSC JO15-3 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | 107553 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 13:15 | DESK JO15-3 | SSC'55 JO15-1 | 106681 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | Kozakken Boys JO15-2 | HHC'09 JO15-1 | 105582 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO15-1 | WSC JO15-3 | 108422 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:00 | GDC JO15-1 | NOAD'32 JO15-1 | 106368 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 11:00 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | DESK JO15-3 | 104890 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 13:00 | SC Elshout JO15-1 | SSC'55 JO15-1 | 105115 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 13:00 | Waspik JO15-2 | Be Ready JO15-1 | 104507 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 13:15 | DESK JO15-3 | Waspik JO15-2 | 107587 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 13:00 | Be Ready JO15-1 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | 104067 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 12:30 | WSC JO15-3 | SC Elshout JO15-1 | 105971 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 12:00 | HHC'09 JO15-1 | GDC JO15-1 | 106212 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:00 | NOAD'32 JO15-1 | Kozakken Boys JO15-2 | 105823 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:00 | SSC'55 JO15-1 | Wilhelmina'26 JO15-1 | 108013 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 10:00 | SSC'55 JO15-1 | GDC JO15-1 | 105348 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 13:00 | Waspik JO15-2 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | 106424 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:00 | SSC'55 JO15-1 | WSC JO15-3 | 106566 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO15-1 | Be Ready JO15-1 | 105272 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:00 | NOAD'32 JO15-1 | DESK JO15-3 | 103952 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 11:00 | Waspik JO15-2 | Kozakken Boys JO15-2 | 103981 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 11:15 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | GDC JO15-1 | 107270 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 13:00 | SC Elshout JO15-1 | HHC'09 JO15-1 | 106673 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:30 | Kozakken Boys JO15-2 | SSC'55 JO15-1 | 105607 | 4-2 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | GDC JO15-1 | Waspik JO15-2 | 105484 | 3-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:00 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | Wilhelmina'26 JO15-1 | 107677 | 2-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 12:00 | HHC'09 JO15-1 | NOAD'32 JO15-1 | 107472 | 7-2 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 12:30 | WSC JO15-3 | DESK JO15-3 | 106246 | 3-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 13:00 | Be Ready JO15-1 | SC Elshout JO15-1 | 107958 | 2-0 | ||
C | 04-03-2020 19:00 | SC Elshout JO15-1 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | 104971 | 0-4 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 10:00 | NOAD'32 JO15-1 | Be Ready JO15-1 | 108436 | 1-1 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO15-1 | Waspik JO15-2 | 105533 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:00 | SSC'55 JO15-1 | Be Ready JO15-1 | 105596 | 3-2 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO15-1 | GDC JO15-1 | 104034 | 5-5 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 13:00 | DESK JO15-3 | HHC'09 JO15-1 | 107251 | 1-3 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:00 | NOAD'32 JO15-1 | WSC JO15-3 | 105944 | 0-2 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 13:00 | SC Elshout JO15-1 | Kozakken Boys JO15-2 | 108400 | 0-5 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 08:30 | Kozakken Boys JO15-2 | Wilhelmina'26 JO15-1 | 107914 | 5-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | GDC JO15-1 | DESK JO15-3 | 105655 | 2-6 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 13:00 | HHC'09 JO15-1 | SSC'55 JO15-1 | 108421 | 3-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 13:00 | Be Ready JO15-1 | WSC JO15-3 | 105668 | 5-1 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 13:00 | Waspik JO15-2 | SC Elshout JO15-1 | 107131 | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:00 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | NOAD'32 JO15-1 | 105085 | 3-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 13:15 | DESK JO15-3 | Kozakken Boys JO15-2 | 104105 | 0-2 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 12:30 | WSC JO15-3 | HHC'09 JO15-1 | 105460 | 1-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 21-03-2020 12:30 | JEKA JO15-9 | SC 't Zand JO15-5 | 156686 | 0-0 | ||
B | 09-03-2020 19:15 | DESK JO15-3 | TSC JO15-4 | 156688 | 0-1 | ||
B | 04-03-2020 19:00 | Nemelaer JO15-1 | Sarto JO15-4 | 156684 | 2-3 | ||
B | 29-02-2020 13:00 | Olympia'60 JO15-1 | SV Reeshof JO15-2 | 156687 | 1-4 | ||
B | 15-10-2019 19:30 | WSC JO15-4 | DESK JO15-3 | 92503 | 4-4 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 14:30 | Maliskamp JO15-1 | DESK JO15-3 | 8989 | 0-9 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 13:00 | Den Dungen JO15-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9 | 8857 | 1-4 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 13:30 | Maliskamp JO15-1 | Den Dungen JO15-2 | 8562 | 6-0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 13:15 | DESK JO15-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9 | 8637 | 3-1 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 13:00 | Den Dungen JO15-2 | DESK JO15-3 | 8282 | 0-9 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9 | Maliskamp JO15-1 | 8361 | 4-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 21-12-2019 10:00 | Rijen JO15-5 | Olympia'60 JO15-2 | 38071 | 4-6 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 11:30 | Dongen JO15-4 | DESK JO15-3 | 37632 | 3-4 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 09:30 | Gilze JO15-2 | RWB JO15-3G | 36759 | 1-3 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 10:00 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | Groen Wit JO15-2 | 89037 | 12-1 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 11:00 | OVV'67 JO15-1 | Waspik JO15-2 | 37381 | 1-3 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 11:30 | JEKA JO15-12 | RFC JO15-3 | 35698 | 2-1 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 08:30 | Rijen JO15-5 | DESK JO15-3 | 37214 | 0-15 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 11:00 | Olympia'60 JO15-2 | Sleeuwijk JO15-2 | 37295 | 2-6 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 11:00 | OVV'67 JO15-1 | Gilze JO15-2 | 35687 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 13:00 | Waspik JO15-2 | RWB JO15-3G | 37955 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 09:00 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | Dongen JO15-4 | 37788 | 9-1 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 12:30 | JEKA JO15-12 | Groen Wit JO15-2 | 89036 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 11:15 | Sleeuwijk JO15-2 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | 38083 | 0-9 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:00 | Dongen JO15-4 | JEKA JO15-12 | 36627 | 2-1 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:15 | RFC JO15-3 | Olympia'60 JO15-2 | 36402 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 11:30 | RWB JO15-3G | Groen Wit JO15-2 | 89035 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 13:00 | DESK JO15-3 | Waspik JO15-2 | 37558 | 4-1 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 13:15 | Gilze JO15-2 | Rijen JO15-5 | 37256 | 9-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 08:30 | Rijen JO15-5 | Dongen JO15-4 | 35560 | 1-7 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 11:00 | Olympia'60 JO15-2 | DESK JO15-3 | 38063 | 2-7 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 11:00 | OVV'67 JO15-1 | RWB JO15-3G | 37240 | 3-3 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 12:00 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | Gilze JO15-2 | 36946 | 6-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 12:30 | Waspik JO15-2 | RFC JO15-3 | 36036 | 3-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:00 | Groen Wit JO15-2 | Sleeuwijk JO15-2 | 89034 | 4-10 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:30 | Dongen JO15-4 | Olympia'60 JO15-2 | 35678 | 2-3 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:30 | Sleeuwijk JO15-2 | Waspik JO15-2 | 36406 | 1-3 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:30 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | OVV'67 JO15-1 | 38116 | 11-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:30 | RWB JO15-3G | JEKA JO15-12 | 37994 | 4-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 13:15 | DESK JO15-3 | RFC JO15-3 | 36151 | 11-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 15:30 | Groen Wit JO15-2 | Rijen JO15-5 | 89033 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:15 | RFC JO15-3 | Groen Wit JO15-2 | 89032 | 1-3 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 11:30 | Olympia'60 JO15-2 | OVV'67 JO15-1 | 36609 | 0-9 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 11:30 | Sleeuwijk JO15-2 | Gilze JO15-2 | 35525 | 3-4 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 11:45 | JEKA JO15-12 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | 36340 | 0-11 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 13:15 | DESK JO15-3 | RWB JO15-3G | 37999 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 13:00 | Waspik JO15-2 | Rijen JO15-5 | 37818 | 17-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:15 | Gilze JO15-2 | Waspik JO15-2 | 37492 | 0-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:30 | Groen Wit JO15-2 | DESK JO15-3 | 89031 | 1-7 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:30 | RWB JO15-3G | RFC JO15-3 | 37977 | 4-1 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:30 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | Olympia'60 JO15-2 | 37891 | 10-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:30 | Dongen JO15-4 | Sleeuwijk JO15-2 | 36653 | 2-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:00 | OVV'67 JO15-1 | JEKA JO15-12 | 36781 | 6-4 | ||
C | 06-11-2019 19:45 | Sleeuwijk JO15-2 | JEKA JO15-12 | 36761 | 0-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:15 | RFC JO15-3 | Dongen JO15-4 | 37072 | 3-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:30 | OVV'67 JO15-1 | Rijen JO15-5 | 36188 | 14-2 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 11:00 | Olympia'60 JO15-2 | Groen Wit JO15-2 | 89030 | 2-6 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 13:00 | Sleeuwijk JO15-2 | RWB JO15-3G | 36978 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 13:00 | JEKA JO15-12 | Gilze JO15-2 | 37385 | 2-2 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 13:00 | Waspik JO15-2 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | 37754 | 2-2 | ||
C | 31-10-2019 19:00 | Waspik JO15-2 | Olympia'60 JO15-2 | 37578 | 6-1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 08:30 | Rijen JO15-5 | JEKA JO15-12 | 36275 | 3-6 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 11:00 | Dongen JO15-4 | OVV'67 JO15-1 | 36587 | 1-1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 11:30 | RWB JO15-3G | Olympia'60 JO15-2 | 36284 | 5-1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 11:30 | DESK JO15-3 | Sleeuwijk JO15-2 | 35518 | 3-2 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:00 | Groen Wit JO15-2 | Waspik JO15-2 | 89029 | 3-5 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 11:45 | Gilze JO15-2 | RFC JO15-3 | 36343 | 2-0 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 10:15 | RFC JO15-3 | Rijen JO15-5 | 37540 | 6-2 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 11:15 | Gilze JO15-2 | Dongen JO15-4 | 37239 | 3-3 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 14:00 | Groen Wit JO15-2 | OVC'26 JO15-2 | 89028 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 13:00 | DESK JO15-3 | OVV'67 JO15-1 | 36187 | 2-2 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 11:30 | RWB JO15-3G | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | 37190 | 1-4 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:30 | Rijen JO15-5 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | 37721 | 0-14 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 11:00 | Olympia'60 JO15-2 | Gilze JO15-2 | 35801 | 3-1 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:00 | JEKA JO15-12 | DESK JO15-3 | 37840 | 1-6 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:15 | RFC JO15-3 | Sleeuwijk JO15-2 | 37697 | 1-7 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 13:00 | Waspik JO15-2 | Dongen JO15-4 | 35874 | 7-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 13:00 | OVC'26 JO15-2 | RWB JO15-3G | 88379 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:30 | OVV'67 JO15-1 | Groen Wit JO15-2 | 89027 | 13-4 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 11:30 | Sleeuwijk JO15-2 | Rijen JO15-5 | 36460 | 5-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 11:00 | Olympia'60 JO15-2 | JEKA JO15-12 | 36447 | 3-4 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 12:00 | RFC JO15-3 | OVV'67 JO15-1 | 35843 | 0-7 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 11:30 | RWB JO15-3G | Dongen JO15-4 | 36338 | 3-2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 11:30 | DESK JO15-3 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | 36909 | 3-7 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 13:15 | Groen Wit JO15-2 | Gilze JO15-2 | 89026 | 2-3 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 13:00 | Waspik JO15-2 | OVC'26 JO15-2 | 88378 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 11:00 | Dongen JO15-4 | Groen Wit JO15-2 | 89025 | 1-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:30 | Rijen JO15-5 | RWB JO15-3G | 35457 | 4-8 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 13:15 | Gilze JO15-2 | DESK JO15-3 | 37199 | 0-2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:45 | JEKA JO15-12 | Waspik JO15-2 | 38004 | 1-3 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 11:00 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | RFC JO15-3 | 36962 | 16-1 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 11:00 | OVV'67 JO15-1 | Sleeuwijk JO15-2 | 37024 | 5-2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 13:00 | OVC'26 JO15-2 | Olympia'60 JO15-2 | 88377 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozakken Boys JO15-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
2 | HHC'09 JO15-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
3 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
4 | Be Ready JO15-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
5 | WSC JO15-3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
6 | GDC JO15-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 0 |
7 | SSC'55 JO15-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0 |
8 | DESK JO15-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 0 |
9 | Waspik JO15-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
10 | Wilhelmina'26 JO15-1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 0 |
11 | NOAD'32 JO15-1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 0 |
12 | SC Elshout JO15-1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | -11 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Reeshof JO15-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Sarto JO15-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
3 | TSC JO15-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4 | JEKA JO15-9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SC 't Zand JO15-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Nemelaer JO15-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
7 | DESK JO15-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
8 | Olympia'60 JO15-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raamsdonk JO15-1 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 111 | 10 | 101 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO15-3 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 67 | 20 | 47 | 0 |
3 | Waspik JO15-2 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 53 | 13 | 40 | 0 |
4 | OVV'67 JO15-1 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 62 | 32 | 30 | 0 |
5 | RWB JO15-3G | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 33 | 21 | 12 | 0 |
6 | Gilze JO15-2 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 25 | 27 | -2 | 0 |
7 | Sleeuwijk JO15-2 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 39 | 35 | 4 | 0 |
8 | JEKA JO15-12 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 23 | 41 | -18 | 0 |
9 | Dongen JO15-4 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 25 | 37 | -12 | 0 |
10 | Olympia'60 JO15-2 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 25 | 62 | -37 | 0 |
11 | RFC JO15-3 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 60 | -44 | 0 |
12 | Groen Wit JO15-2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 24 | 54 | -30 | 0 |
13 | Rijen JO15-5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 16 | 107 | -91 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 19:00 - 20:00 | E | Kleedkamer 2 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 19:00 - 20:00 | B | Kleedkamer 2 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|