Onder 19 beker poule
Junioren - DESK JO19-4
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Anes Dedic |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 14-09-2019 12:15 | GDC JO19-1 | WSC JO19-2 | 6970 | 2-0 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | DESK JO19-4 | 7108 | 1-4 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 13:00 | DESK JO19-4 | WSC JO19-2 | 6769 | 0-0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | GDC JO19-1 | 6734 | 0-11 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 12:15 | GDC JO19-1 | DESK JO19-4 | 6467 | 3-2 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 13:30 | WSC JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-3 | 6546 | 1-4 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 21-12-2019 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO19-2 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | 92008 | 4-4 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 13:00 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | 29533 | 3-2 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO19-2 | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | 92009 | 5-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 14:30 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | 30578 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 14:30 | Sarto JO19-6 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 29351 | 3-4 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 14:45 | VOAB JO19-3 | DESK JO19-4 | 30147 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 12:30 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | Baardwijk JO19-2 | 30220 | 2-3 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 14:30 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | VOAB JO19-3 | 29570 | 3-2 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 15:00 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | Sarto JO19-6 | 29709 | 7-1 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 15:15 | Gilze JO19-3 | DESK JO19-4 | 29434 | 0-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:45 | VOAB JO19-3 | Gilze JO19-3 | 28858 | 2-4 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 13:00 | DESK JO19-4 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 29782 | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO19-2 | VOAB JO19-3 | 92007 | 3-2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 12:30 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 29488 | 4-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:30 | Sarto JO19-6 | Gilze JO19-3 | 29571 | 1-11 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:30 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | 30279 | 2-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 14:45 | DESK JO19-4 | SC 't Zand JO19-2 | 92006 | 5-1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | Sarto JO19-6 | 30137 | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 14:45 | VOAB JO19-3 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | 29670 | 2-5 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 15:15 | Gilze JO19-3 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | 30538 | 2-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 15:15 | Gilze JO19-3 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 30113 | 5-1 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 16:45 | VOAB JO19-3 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | 30643 | 1-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:45 | Sarto JO19-6 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | 28961 | 3-4 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO19-2 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | 92005 | 2-6 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:00 | DESK JO19-4 | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | 30297 | 17-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 15:00 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | DESK JO19-4 | 29263 | 3-2 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:30 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | SC 't Zand JO19-2 | 92004 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | VOAB JO19-3 | 30629 | 1-11 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:30 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | Gilze JO19-3 | 30805 | 6-1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 13:15 | Gilze JO19-3 | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | 30802 | 14-1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:30 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | 28895 | 1-3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:45 | VOAB JO19-3 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | 30282 | 4-7 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:45 | Sarto JO19-6 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | 30087 | 3-5 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 13:00 | Gilze JO19-3 | SC 't Zand JO19-2 | 92002 | 3-2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 12:30 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | DESK JO19-4 | 28996 | 4-3 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:30 | SV Capelle JO19-2 | VOAB JO19-3 | 30491 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:30 | WSC JO19-4 | Sarto JO19-6 | 29556 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 30696 | 0-7 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 13:00 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | Gilze JO19-3 | 29809 | 5-3 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO19-2 | Sarto JO19-6 | 92003 | 11-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:45 | DESK JO19-4 | Sarto JO19-6 | 30740 | 11-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:30 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | 30322 | 3-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | SV Capelle JO19-2 | 30501 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:45 | VOAB JO19-3 | ONI JO19-1 | 28847 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 15:00 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | 29300 | 4-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 15:15 | Gilze JO19-3 | WSC JO19-4 | 29507 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:30 | WSC JO19-4 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | 30014 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:30 | SV Capelle JO19-2 | Gilze JO19-3 | 29022 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:30 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | DESK JO19-4 | 30332 | 1-4 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 12:45 | ONI JO19-1 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 29688 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:45 | Sarto JO19-6 | VOAB JO19-3 | 29541 | 1-4 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 12:30 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | 29051 | 13-3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 30-05-2020 14:30 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-2 | 94747 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 15:00 | Emplina JO19-5 | RWB JO19-2 | 95371 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 14:30 | RWB JO19-3 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 156204 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 14:30 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | 96361 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 14:30 | WSC JO19-3 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | 97508 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | 97061 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 10:30 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-2 | DESK JO19-2 | 156450 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 12:30 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-2 | 96076 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | 156449 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 14:30 | RWB JO19-2 | WSC JO19-3 | 95213 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 14:30 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-4 | 97150 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | Emplina JO19-5 | 97918 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 14:45 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | RWB JO19-3 | 156203 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:30 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-2 | Emplina JO19-5 | 94953 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 156448 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | 95074 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 14:30 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | RWB JO19-2 | 97165 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 14:30 | RWB JO19-3 | WSC JO19-3 | 156202 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 14:45 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | 94738 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 14:30 | RWB JO19-2 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | 95214 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 14:30 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | 96485 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 14:30 | WSC JO19-3 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-2 | 95092 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 14:30 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | RWB JO19-3 | 156201 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | DESK JO19-2 | 156447 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 15:00 | Emplina JO19-5 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | 97215 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 12:30 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | RWB JO19-3 | 156200 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 12:45 | RWB JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-4 | 94750 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | WSC JO19-3 | 156446 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 14:30 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | 95747 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-2 | 97350 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 14:45 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | Emplina JO19-5 | 96501 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 15:00 | Emplina JO19-5 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 96488 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 14:30 | RWB JO19-3 | DESK JO19-2 | 156445 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 14:30 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | 97977 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 14:30 | WSC JO19-3 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | 98082 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 12:45 | RKDVC JO19-4 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | 97587 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:30 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-2 | RWB JO19-2 | 97943 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 12:30 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | DESK JO19-2 | 156442 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 15:00 | Emplina JO19-5 | WSC JO19-3 | 95823 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | 96413 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 14:30 | RWB JO19-2 | RWB JO19-3 | 156198 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | 156444 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 14:30 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 97262 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:30 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-4 | 97552 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | RWB JO19-2 | 156443 | 6-5 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | WSC JO19-3 | 96982 | 8-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 14:30 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | Emplina JO19-5 | 96051 | 2-3 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 14:30 | RWB JO19-3 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | 156197 | 0-10 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 14:45 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | 95585 | 5-6 | ||
C | 04-03-2020 19:45 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-2 | RWB JO19-3 | 156196 | 8-2 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:30 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-2 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | 96733 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 12:30 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | DESK JO19-4 | 95867 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 14:30 | RWB JO19-2 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | 97218 | 2-1 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 14:30 | WSC JO19-3 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | 96658 | 3-3 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 11:00 | Emplina JO19-5 | RKDVC JO19-4 | 97605 | 2-1 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 96646 | 6-3 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 14:30 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | 97410 | 3-1 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 13:00 | DESK JO19-4 | Emplina JO19-5 | 97547 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 14:30 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | RWB JO19-2 | 95606 | 2-3 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 14:45 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | WSC JO19-3 | 96165 | 2-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 15:30 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-4 | 94783 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | Emplina JO19-5 | 156441 | 6-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 14:30 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-2 | 95593 | 2-4 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 14:30 | RWB JO19-3 | RKDVC JO19-4 | 156195 | 0-16 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | DESK JO19-2 | 156440 | 3-1 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 14:30 | Emplina JO19-5 | RWB JO19-3 | 156194 | 15-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:30 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-2 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | 95364 | 6-5 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 15:00 | Emplina JO19-5 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | 96650 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 14:30 | WSC JO19-3 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 95382 | 0-3 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 14:30 | RWB JO19-2 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | 96193 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | 95288 | 3-4 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | DESK JO19-4 | 95578 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GDC JO19-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO19-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO19-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | -14 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 28 | 11 | 17 | 0 |
2 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 28 | 17 | 11 | 0 |
3 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 41 | 27 | 14 | 0 |
4 | DESK JO19-4 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 44 | 11 | 33 | 0 |
5 | Gilze JO19-3 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 43 | 21 | 22 | 0 |
6 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
7 | SC 't Zand JO19-2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 29 | 22 | 7 | 0 |
8 | VOAB JO19-3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 28 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
9 | Sarto JO19-6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 59 | -43 | 0 |
10 | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 74 | -65 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO19-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Emplina JO19-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO19-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | RWB JO19-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | RWB JO19-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | WSC JO19-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | 20:15 - 21:45 | B | Kleedkamer 2 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|