0227 Onder 19 competitie (voorjaar)
Junioren - DESK JO19-2
Teamleden
Spelers |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-02-2020 14:30 | HHC'09 JO19-1 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | 154321 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-2 | 96852 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 13:00 | FC Tilburg JO19-2 | Blauw Wit'81 JO19-1 | 96323 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO19-3 | Sarto JO19-4 | 96834 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 14:30 | Tuldania JO19-1 | VOAB JO19-2 | 95033 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 12:30 | SV Capelle JO19-1 | DESK JO19-2 | 96424 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 14:45 | VOAB JO19-2 | HHC'09 JO19-1 | 154320 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 15:00 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | 95767 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 14:45 | Sarto JO19-4 | Blauw Wit'81 JO19-1 | 96748 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 14:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-2 | SC 't Zand JO19-3 | 94801 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | FC Tilburg JO19-2 | 96059 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 12:30 | SV Capelle JO19-1 | Tuldania JO19-1 | 96653 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | VOAB JO19-2 | 96629 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 14:30 | FC Tilburg JO19-2 | Sarto JO19-4 | 95446 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 14:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO19-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-2 | 95801 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 14:30 | HHC'09 JO19-1 | SV Capelle JO19-1 | 154319 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO19-3 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | 95260 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 14:30 | Tuldania JO19-1 | DESK JO19-2 | 96571 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 16-09-2019 20:00 | DESK JO19-2 | RWB JO18-1 | 6946 | 24-0 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 12:30 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | SV Capelle JO19-1 | 7126 | 2-9 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 12:30 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | DESK JO19-2 | 6753 | 2-8 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 12:30 | SV Capelle JO19-1 | RWB JO18-1 | 6796 | 15-2 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | SV Capelle JO19-1 | 6444 | 0-8 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 14:30 | RWB JO18-1 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | 6514 | 2-11 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-12-2019 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | 87938 | 6-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 14:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO19-1 | FC Tilburg JO19-2 | 28997 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 12:30 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | 29844 | 1-2 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 12:30 | Willem II JO19-1 | WSC JO19-2 | 30406 | 1-5 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 14:00 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | WSC JO19-2 | 29272 | 2-4 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 14:45 | FC Tilburg JO19-2 | Willem II JO19-1 | 28849 | 4-2 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | 87937 | 2-6 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | RWB JO19-2 | 29247 | 6-3 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | DESK JO19-2 | 30169 | 9-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:30 | WSC JO19-2 | FC Tilburg JO19-2 | 28880 | 2-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 12:30 | Willem II JO19-1 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | 29214 | 2-4 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 12:30 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | Blauw Wit'81 JO19-1 | 29038 | 1-3 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 12:30 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | WSC JO19-2 | 29288 | 3-6 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | Willem II JO19-1 | 29791 | 4-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | FC Tilburg JO19-2 | 30129 | 3-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO19-1 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | 29712 | 3-3 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:30 | RWB JO19-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | 87935 | 1-4 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 12:30 | Willem II JO19-1 | RWB JO19-2 | 30681 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 13:00 | WSC JO19-2 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | 30386 | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 14:00 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | DESK JO19-2 | 30173 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | Blauw Wit'81 JO19-1 | 87934 | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | RWB JO19-2 | 30792 | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO19-1 | DESK JO19-2 | 29197 | 8-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:00 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | FC Tilburg JO19-2 | 29658 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:15 | WSC JO19-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | 87933 | 4-1 | ||
C | 05-11-2019 19:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO19-1 | RWB JO19-2 | 29268 | 5-2 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | Willem II JO19-1 | 87932 | 6-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:45 | FC Tilburg JO19-2 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | 29102 | 2-5 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:30 | Emplina JO19-3 | WSC JO19-2 | 30284 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 15:00 | RWB JO19-2 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | 29175 | 5-2 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | 30184 | 3-2 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 12:30 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | 30303 | 3-3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 12:30 | Willem II JO19-1 | DESK JO19-2 | 30391 | 1-4 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:00 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | 87931 | 2-1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 13:30 | WSC JO19-2 | SC 't Zand JO19-2 | 28947 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:45 | FC Tilburg JO19-2 | Emplina JO19-3 | 30700 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | Blauw Wit'81 JO19-1 | 29077 | 1-6 | ||
C | 07-10-2019 19:30 | Emplina JO19-3 | DESK JO19-2 | 30092 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | WSC JO19-2 | 29341 | 3-5 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:30 | RWB JO19-2 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | 29369 | 1-3 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO19-2 | Willem II JO19-1 | 30358 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 15:00 | Emplina JO19-3 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | 29966 | 1-7 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | FC Tilburg JO19-2 | 87930 | 5-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 13:30 | WSC JO19-2 | Blauw Wit'81 JO19-1 | 29144 | 3-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:00 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | 30657 | 3-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:30 | Willem II JO19-1 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | 30676 | 2-2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:45 | FC Tilburg JO19-2 | RWB JO19-2 | 29321 | 4-3 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | SC 't Zand JO19-2 | 87929 | 10-2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | 87928 | 4-3 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | Emplina JO19-3 | 29962 | 4-4 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO19-1 | Willem II JO19-1 | 29660 | 6-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO19-2 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | 29800 | 3-15 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:30 | RWB JO19-2 | WSC JO19-2 | 30357 | 3-7 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 12:30 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | FC Tilburg JO19-2 | 29739 | 1-1 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 0 |
3 | Emplina JO19-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 0 |
4 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
5 | DESK JO19-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 |
6 | RWB JO19-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC JO19-4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 7 | 21 | 0 |
8 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 0 |
9 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 0 |
10 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 0 |
11 | WSC JO19-3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 0 |
12 | RWB JO19-3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 49 | -47 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Capelle JO19-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 32 | 4 | 28 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO19-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 10 | 22 | 0 |
3 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 0 |
4 | RWB JO18-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 50 | -46 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC JO19-2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 39 | 16 | 23 | 0 |
2 | Blauw Wit'81 JO19-1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 33 | 16 | 17 | 0 |
3 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 35 | 20 | 15 | 0 |
5 | DESK JO19-2 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 28 | 34 | -6 | 1 |
6 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Baardwijk JO19-1 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 1 |
8 | FC Tilburg JO19-2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 0 |
9 | Willem II JO19-1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 36 | -25 | 0 |
10 | RWB JO19-2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 37 | -16 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 20:00 - 21:30 | B | Kleedkamer 6 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 20:00 - 21:30 | E | Kleedkamer 6 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|