0237 Onder 17 competitie (voorjaar)
Junioren - DESK JO17-2
Teamleden
Spelers |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-05-2020 14:00 | Bavel JO17-3 | OVV'67 JO17-1 | 101229 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 13:45 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | Sarto JO17-3 | 98397 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 13:00 | DESK JO17-2 | Irene'58 JO17-1 | 102376 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 12:30 | Dongen JO17-3 | TSC JO17-2 | 98439 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 15:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | Gilze JO17-1 | 101239 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 14:45 | Sarto JO17-3 | Dongen JO17-3 | 102147 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 11:45 | TSC JO17-2 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | 99248 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 14:15 | OVV'67 JO17-1 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | 102902 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 15:15 | Gilze JO17-1 | Bavel JO17-3 | 99120 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:15 | Irene'58 JO17-1 | Oosterhout JO17-2 | 99708 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | DESK JO17-2 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | 99871 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:30 | Oosterhout JO17-2 | Gilze JO17-1 | 99932 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 14:00 | Bavel JO17-3 | Dongen JO17-3 | 100569 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 14:15 | OVV'67 JO17-1 | Irene'58 JO17-1 | 100776 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 15:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | TSC JO17-2 | 98417 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | Oosterhout JO17-2 | OVV'67 JO17-1 | 102130 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | Dongen JO17-3 | Gilze JO17-1 | 98697 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 11:30 | TSC JO17-2 | Sarto JO17-3 | 98506 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 14:00 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | Bavel JO17-3 | 99944 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 15:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | DESK JO17-2 | 102410 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-04-2020 14:15 | OVV'67 JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-3 | 100003 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:15 | Irene'58 JO17-1 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | 100540 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 11:35 | TSC JO17-2 | Oosterhout JO17-2 | 98526 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 14:15 | OVV'67 JO17-1 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | 100666 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 14:45 | Sarto JO17-3 | Bavel JO17-3 | 99000 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 15:15 | Gilze JO17-1 | DESK JO17-2 | 103044 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 14:00 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | Gilze JO17-1 | 98591 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 14:00 | Bavel JO17-3 | TSC JO17-2 | 98469 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 13:00 | DESK JO17-2 | OVV'67 JO17-1 | 99850 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 12:45 | Dongen JO17-3 | Irene'58 JO17-1 | 101578 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:30 | Oosterhout JO17-2 | Sarto JO17-3 | 101834 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 12:00 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | 100127 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 14:45 | Sarto JO17-3 | OVV'67 JO17-1 | 100023 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 10:15 | Irene'58 JO17-1 | Bavel JO17-3 | 98571 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 15:15 | Gilze JO17-1 | Irene'58 JO17-1 | 100862 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 14:45 | Sarto JO17-3 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | 101527 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 13:30 | Bavel JO17-3 | Oosterhout JO17-2 | 100243 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 13:15 | Dongen JO17-3 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | 99374 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 11:30 | TSC JO17-2 | DESK JO17-2 | 98415 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 12:30 | Oosterhout JO17-2 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | 101562 | 0-5 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 13:00 | DESK JO17-2 | Sarto JO17-3 | 100803 | 4-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 14:15 | OVV'67 JO17-1 | TSC JO17-2 | 102059 | 5-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 15:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | Dongen JO17-3 | 99976 | 0-4 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:15 | TSC JO17-2 | Baronie JO17-4 | 101595 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 12:00 | Dongen JO17-3 | Oosterhout JO17-2 | 100579 | 2-2 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 14:30 | Bavel JO17-3 | DESK JO17-2 | 99261 | 4-1 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 14:45 | Sarto JO17-3 | Irene'58 JO17-1 | 100186 | 1-2 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 15:15 | Gilze JO17-1 | OVV'67 JO17-1 | 101655 | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:15 | Irene'58 JO17-1 | TSC JO17-2 | 100979 | 2-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 14:45 | DESK JO17-2 | Oosterhout JO17-2 | 98579 | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 13:15 | Baronie JO17-4 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | 101596 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 15:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | Bavel JO17-3 | 99393 | 2-3 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 15:15 | Gilze JO17-1 | Sarto JO17-3 | 100620 | 1-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 14:00 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | Irene'58 JO17-1 | 99985 | 3-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 14:30 | Bavel JO17-3 | Baronie JO17-4 | 101404 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 12:00 | Dongen JO17-3 | DESK JO17-2 | 100695 | 2-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:15 | TSC JO17-2 | Gilze JO17-1 | 99785 | 5-2 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:30 | Oosterhout JO17-2 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | 102548 | 6-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 14-09-2019 12:30 | Uno Animo JO17-1 | DESK JO17-2 | 7734 | 5-2 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 12:00 | WSC JO17-2 | ZIGO JO17-1 | 7878 | 1-2 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 12:00 | WSC JO17-2 | Uno Animo JO17-1 | 7455 | 1-1 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 14:00 | ZIGO JO17-1 | DESK JO17-2 | 7590 | 4-2 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 12:30 | Uno Animo JO17-1 | ZIGO JO17-1 | 7171 | 2-4 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 13:00 | DESK JO17-2 | WSC JO17-2 | 7325 | 1-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 21-12-2019 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | 33670 | 3-4 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 14:45 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | Riel JO17-1 | 33901 | 5-3 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 14:30 | ST RKDSV/EDN '56 JO17-1 | Bavel JO17-2 | 32643 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 14:00 | OVC'26 JO17-1 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | 32829 | 0-5 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 13:45 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | DESK JO17-2 | 33122 | 1-2 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 13:30 | WSC JO17-2 | Gilze JO17-1 | 32904 | 1-2 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 13:00 | WSC JO17-2 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | 33171 | 2-3 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 13:15 | Gilze JO17-1 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | 33826 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 14:30 | Riel JO17-1 | OVC'26 JO17-1 | 32874 | 7-2 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 14:30 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | 32472 | 3-1 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 15:00 | Bavel JO17-2 | DESK JO17-2 | 32729 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 13:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | ST RKDSV/EDN '56 JO17-1 | 31994 | 1-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 12:00 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | Bavel JO17-2 | 33497 | 2-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 12:30 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | Gilze JO17-1 | 31851 | 0-2 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 13:00 | DESK JO17-2 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | 34043 | 1-9 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:30 | Riel JO17-1 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | 31679 | 3-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:30 | ST RKDSV/EDN '56 JO17-1 | OVC'26 JO17-1 | 32171 | 4-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | WSC JO17-2 | 32421 | 3-0 | ||
C | 26-11-2019 19:30 | DESK JO17-2 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | 33906 | 1-4 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:15 | WSC JO17-2 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | 33719 | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 12:30 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | 33047 | 0-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:30 | EDN '56 / RKDSV JO17-1 | DESK JO17-2 | 33987 | 3-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 13:00 | OVC'26 JO17-1 | Bavel JO17-2 | 32311 | 1-4 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | 33196 | 4-2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 15:15 | Gilze JO17-1 | Riel JO17-1 | 33158 | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 14:15 | Bavel JO17-2 | WSC JO17-2 | 31675 | 3-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 12:30 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | 33107 | 4-3 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 14:30 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | Gilze JO17-1 | 31969 | 6-1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 15:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | OVC'26 JO17-1 | 32538 | 1-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 14:30 | Riel JO17-1 | EDN '56 / RKDSV JO17-1 | 32587 | 1-5 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | 33652 | 4-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:30 | EDN '56 / RKDSV JO17-1 | Gilze JO17-1 | 31642 | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:00 | OVC'26 JO17-1 | WSC JO17-2 | 31727 | 0-1 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:45 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | Riel JO17-1 | 31630 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:00 | DESK JO17-2 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | 34010 | 3-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:15 | Bavel JO17-2 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | 32856 | 1-6 | ||
C | 06-11-2019 19:30 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | 32499 | 5-2 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 12:30 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | Bavel JO17-2 | 32558 | 6-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 12:00 | WSC JO17-2 | EDN '56 / RKDSV JO17-1 | 33074 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:30 | Riel JO17-1 | DESK JO17-2 | 32719 | 2-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 15:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | 33233 | 0-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 13:15 | Gilze JO17-1 | OVC'26 JO17-1 | 31891 | 7-2 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:45 | DESK JO17-2 | Gilze JO17-1 | 32692 | 1-3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 13:45 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | WSC JO17-2 | 33862 | 1-1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:15 | Bavel JO17-2 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | 34076 | 2-2 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:30 | OVC'26 JO17-1 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | 33069 | 1-4 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:30 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | Riel JO17-1 | 31505 | 4-1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:30 | EDN '56 / RKDSV JO17-1 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | 32514 | 4-2 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | OVC'26 JO17-1 | 33443 | 7-2 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 14:30 | EDN '56 / RKDSV JO17-1 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | 32258 | 2-2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 12:00 | WSC JO17-2 | DESK JO17-2 | 33124 | 2-1 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 12:30 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | EDN '56 / RKDSV JO17-1 | 33658 | 2-2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:30 | Riel JO17-1 | Bavel JO17-2 | 32043 | 1-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 15:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | 32773 | 0-2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 15:15 | Gilze JO17-1 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | 33888 | 1-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:30 | Bavel JO17-2 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | 33894 | 1-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 13:00 | DESK JO17-2 | OVC'26 JO17-1 | 33586 | 7-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 13:45 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | EDN '56 / RKDSV JO17-1 | 31963 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:30 | Riel JO17-1 | WSC JO17-2 | 33831 | 3-2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:30 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | 32050 | 5-2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 15:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | Gilze JO17-1 | 32511 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 15:15 | Gilze JO17-1 | Bavel JO17-2 | 33633 | 2-1 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | Riel JO17-1 | 33032 | 10-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:30 | OVC'26 JO17-1 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | 33945 | 1-6 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 12:30 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | DESK JO17-2 | 32339 | 1-1 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 12:00 | WSC JO17-2 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | 31863 | 2-4 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dongen JO17-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
2 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
3 | Bavel JO17-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Oosterhout JO17-2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 0 |
5 | OVV'67 JO17-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
6 | TSC JO17-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 0 |
7 | Gilze JO17-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0 |
8 | Irene'58 JO17-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0 |
9 | DESK JO17-2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 0 |
10 | Sarto JO17-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 |
11 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIGO JO17-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
2 | Uno Animo JO17-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO17-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0 |
4 | WSC JO17-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gloria UC JO17-1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 48 | 12 | 36 | 0 |
2 | Gilze JO17-1 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 0 |
3 | ST RKDSV/EDN '56 JO17-1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 0 |
4 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 40 | 23 | 17 | 0 |
5 | Riel JO17-1 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 25 | 32 | -7 | 0 |
6 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 0 |
7 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
8 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 2 |
9 | Bavel JO17-2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 0 |
10 | DESK JO17-2 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 0 |
11 | WSC JO17-2 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 0 |
12 | OVC'26 JO17-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 53 | -44 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 18:30 - 20:00 | E | Kleedkamer 3 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 18:30 - 20:00 | B | Kleedkamer 3 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|