0257 Onder 13 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - DESK JO13-2
Teamleden
Spelers |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-05-2020 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | TSV Gudok JO13-3 | 113777 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 11:00 | OVC'26 JO13-2 | Gilze JO13-3 | 114687 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 10:30 | Dongen JO13-5 | GSBW JO13-1 | 114618 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 11:15 | SC 't Zand JO13-5 | Unitas'30 JO13-8 | 113937 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 10:00 | Sarto JO13-5 | Bavel JO13-3 | 111664 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 08:30 | JEKA JO13-10 | SV Reeshof JO13-3 | 114531 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:15 | Unitas'30 JO13-8 | Sarto JO13-5 | 112696 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 11:15 | TSV Gudok JO13-3 | Dongen JO13-5 | 110917 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 11:15 | Bavel JO13-3 | SC 't Zand JO13-5 | 111735 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 09:30 | GSBW JO13-1 | DESK JO13-2 | 111775 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:30 | SV Reeshof JO13-3 | OVC'26 JO13-2 | 113027 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:00 | Gilze JO13-3 | JEKA JO13-10 | 115175 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:15 | SV Reeshof JO13-3 | Bavel JO13-3 | 112249 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | JEKA JO13-10 | Dongen JO13-5 | 112762 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 08:45 | Sarto JO13-5 | DESK JO13-2 | 113812 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 11:00 | OVC'26 JO13-2 | GSBW JO13-1 | 114403 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 11:15 | SC 't Zand JO13-5 | Gilze JO13-3 | 115307 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 11:45 | Unitas'30 JO13-8 | TSV Gudok JO13-3 | 114661 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-04-2020 19:00 | Bavel JO13-3 | OVC'26 JO13-2 | 111808 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | JEKA JO13-10 | 112318 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 08:45 | Dongen JO13-5 | Gilze JO13-3 | 112490 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:30 | GSBW JO13-1 | TSV Gudok JO13-3 | 115102 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 11:00 | OVC'26 JO13-2 | Sarto JO13-5 | 115525 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 11:15 | SC 't Zand JO13-5 | SV Reeshof JO13-3 | 112512 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 11:15 | Bavel JO13-3 | Unitas'30 JO13-8 | 115018 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-04-2020 10:00 | GSBW JO13-1 | Gilze JO13-3 | 111746 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-04-2020 10:30 | Dongen JO13-5 | Sarto JO13-5 | 111194 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:30 | GSBW JO13-1 | SC 't Zand JO13-5 | 112637 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:45 | TSV Gudok JO13-3 | JEKA JO13-10 | 110852 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:10 | Unitas'30 JO13-8 | Dongen JO13-5 | 114549 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 11:45 | Gilze JO13-3 | Sarto JO13-5 | 110839 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 12:00 | SV Reeshof JO13-3 | DESK JO13-2 | 113942 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 11:15 | SC 't Zand JO13-5 | TSV Gudok JO13-3 | 114191 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 11:00 | OVC'26 JO13-2 | Unitas'30 JO13-8 | 110833 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:00 | Sarto JO13-5 | SV Reeshof JO13-3 | 114321 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | JEKA JO13-10 | GSBW JO13-1 | 114270 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | Gilze JO13-3 | 114369 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 08:30 | Dongen JO13-5 | Bavel JO13-3 | 113489 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 11:15 | SC 't Zand JO13-5 | OVC'26 JO13-2 | 114823 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | Bavel JO13-3 | 111897 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 11:00 | Dongen JO13-5 | DESK JO13-2 | 113007 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:30 | GSBW JO13-1 | Sarto JO13-5 | 112379 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:45 | TSV Gudok JO13-3 | OVC'26 JO13-2 | 111987 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | JEKA JO13-10 | SC 't Zand JO13-5 | 111191 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 12:00 | SV Reeshof JO13-3 | Unitas'30 JO13-8 | 111555 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 11:45 | Gilze JO13-3 | Bavel JO13-3 | 113035 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:45 | Sarto JO13-5 | TSV Gudok JO13-3 | 114690 | 0-8 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:45 | SV Reeshof JO13-3 | GSBW JO13-1 | 114948 | 0-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:00 | OVC'26 JO13-2 | Dongen JO13-5 | 115180 | 5-4 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:15 | SC 't Zand JO13-5 | DESK JO13-2 | 111366 | 1-6 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | Bavel JO13-3 | JEKA JO13-10 | 113114 | 5-3 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:45 | Unitas'30 JO13-8 | Gilze JO13-3 | 113353 | 4-2 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:00 | Dongen JO13-5 | SC 't Zand JO13-5 | 113283 | 2-1 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | OVC'26 JO13-2 | 114133 | 6-3 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:30 | JEKA JO13-10 | Sarto JO13-5 | 112621 | 1-1 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 09:30 | GSBW JO13-1 | Unitas'30 JO13-8 | 110876 | 2-1 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 11:45 | Gilze JO13-3 | SV Reeshof JO13-3 | 113440 | 8-6 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 09:45 | TSV Gudok JO13-3 | Bavel JO13-3 | 115024 | 4-4 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 11:45 | Unitas'30 JO13-8 | DESK JO13-2 | 112242 | 1-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:15 | Bavel JO13-3 | GSBW JO13-1 | 114345 | 3-4 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 11:45 | Gilze JO13-3 | TSV Gudok JO13-3 | 111270 | 2-4 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 08:45 | Sarto JO13-5 | SC 't Zand JO13-5 | 113354 | 1-4 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 16:00 | OVC'26 JO13-2 | JEKA JO13-10 | 113238 | 3-3 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | SV Reeshof JO13-3 | Dongen JO13-5 | 111745 | 4-1 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 09:45 | TSV Gudok JO13-3 | SV Reeshof JO13-3 | 111075 | 5-3 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:30 | JEKA JO13-10 | Unitas'30 JO13-8 | 110804 | 0-5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 14-09-2019 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | WSC JO13-3 | 10043 | 2-3 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 09:30 | RWB JO13-2G | NEO'25 JO13-1 | 10231 | 9-0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 09:30 | RWB JO13-2G | DESK JO13-2 | 9794 | 1-4 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 11:00 | NEO'25 JO13-1 | WSC JO13-3 | 9970 | 1-4 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | NEO'25 JO13-1 | 9454 | 4-1 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 10:30 | WSC JO13-3 | RWB JO13-2G | 9579 | 2-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 18-01-2020 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | WSC JO13-4 | 41288 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 09:00 | GDC JO13-1 | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | 40248 | 3-10 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 11:00 | ONI JO13-1 | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | 40989 | 3-1 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 09:30 | RWB JO13-2G | NEO'25 JO13-1 | 40059 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 09:00 | GDC JO13-1 | JEKA JO13-5 | 39949 | 0-8 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 08:45 | ST Altena/ALmkerk JO13-2 | SC Elshout JO13-1 | 40608 | 2-2 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO13-1 | Woudrichem JO13-1 | 40814 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | RWB JO13-2G | 40327 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:00 | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | JEKA JO13-5 | 42179 | 1-2 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:15 | Woudrichem JO13-1 | GDC JO13-1 | 41063 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 11:30 | WSC JO13-4 | ST Altena/ALmkerk JO13-2 | 41287 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:45 | NEO'25 JO13-1 | NOAD'32 JO13-1 | 40061 | 0-5 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 11:15 | SC Elshout JO13-1 | ONI JO13-1 | 39976 | 1-6 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:30 | RWB JO13-2G | WSC JO13-4 | 40216 | 4-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:15 | ST Altena/ALmkerk JO13-2 | DESK JO13-2 | 41688 | 3-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:30 | NEO'25 JO13-1 | SC Elshout JO13-1 | 40617 | 3-5 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:45 | JEKA JO13-5 | Woudrichem JO13-1 | 41935 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 11:00 | ONI JO13-1 | NOAD'32 JO13-1 | 42210 | 6-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO13-1 | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | 40599 | 2-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:45 | ST Altena/ALmkerk JO13-2 | GDC JO13-1 | 40624 | 3-3 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:15 | DESK JO13-2 | Woudrichem JO13-1 | 40794 | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 09:30 | WSC JO13-4 | NEO'25 JO13-1 | 40350 | 2-4 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 09:30 | RWB JO13-2G | SC Elshout JO13-1 | 40054 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:00 | ONI JO13-1 | JEKA JO13-5 | 41887 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:00 | GDC JO13-1 | RWB JO13-2G | 42169 | 3-5 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:00 | Woudrichem JO13-1 | WSC JO13-4 | 41296 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:00 | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | DESK JO13-2 | 42677 | 3-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 08:30 | NEO'25 JO13-1 | ONI JO13-1 | 40707 | 0-7 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 12:45 | JEKA JO13-5 | ST Altena/ALmkerk JO13-2 | 41246 | 4-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 11:00 | SC Elshout JO13-1 | NOAD'32 JO13-1 | 40296 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:00 | ONI JO13-1 | WSC JO13-4 | 40130 | 6-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:00 | JEKA JO13-5 | SC Elshout JO13-1 | 40141 | 1-4 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 08:30 | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | Woudrichem JO13-1 | 40960 | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:00 | GDC JO13-1 | NEO'25 JO13-1 | 42062 | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 08:45 | ST Altena/ALmkerk JO13-2 | RWB JO13-2G | 41537 | 2-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO13-1 | DESK JO13-2 | 40024 | 8-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:45 | SC Elshout JO13-1 | GDC JO13-1 | 40369 | 5-5 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 11:00 | NEO'25 JO13-1 | JEKA JO13-5 | 41854 | 1-5 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:30 | WSC JO13-4 | NOAD'32 JO13-1 | 40731 | 1-10 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:30 | RWB JO13-2G | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | 40689 | 5-2 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | ONI JO13-1 | 40663 | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 08:30 | Woudrichem JO13-1 | ST Altena/ALmkerk JO13-2 | 40524 | 3-1 | ||
C | 30-10-2019 19:00 | ONI JO13-1 | ST Altena/ALmkerk JO13-2 | 42686 | 11-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:00 | JEKA JO13-5 | WSC JO13-4 | 40124 | 10-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | Woudrichem JO13-1 | NEO'25 JO13-1 | 41870 | 4-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | GDC JO13-1 | DESK JO13-2 | 42261 | 2-6 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | SC Elshout JO13-1 | 41115 | 1-2 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO13-1 | RWB JO13-2G | 42359 | 4-3 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:45 | ST Altena/ALmkerk JO13-2 | NOAD'32 JO13-1 | 42556 | 1-7 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:15 | DESK JO13-2 | JEKA JO13-5 | 41163 | 2-7 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:30 | RWB JO13-2G | ONI JO13-1 | 40288 | 0-5 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:30 | WSC JO13-4 | GDC JO13-1 | 41686 | 1-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 11:45 | NEO'25 JO13-1 | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | 42680 | 0-4 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:45 | SC Elshout JO13-1 | Woudrichem JO13-1 | 41705 | 4-3 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | ST Altena/ALmkerk JO13-2 | 42493 | 3-3 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | GDC JO13-1 | ONI JO13-1 | 40544 | 4-5 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | Woudrichem JO13-1 | RWB JO13-2G | 42315 | 1-6 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 12:00 | NEO'25 JO13-1 | DESK JO13-2 | 41798 | 0-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:45 | SC Elshout JO13-1 | WSC JO13-4 | 42053 | 3-3 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:15 | JEKA JO13-5 | NOAD'32 JO13-1 | 41113 | 4-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 11:00 | ONI JO13-1 | Woudrichem JO13-1 | 41681 | 5-1 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:30 | WSC JO13-4 | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | 41628 | 2-10 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:30 | RWB JO13-2G | JEKA JO13-5 | 40050 | 0-4 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | SC Elshout JO13-1 | 41400 | 2-4 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:45 | ST Altena/ALmkerk JO13-2 | NEO'25 JO13-1 | 40313 | 2-1 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO13-1 | GDC JO13-1 | 40341 | 4-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Gudok JO13-3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO13-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
3 | GSBW JO13-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Unitas'30 JO13-8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
5 | Bavel JO13-3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
6 | OVC'26 JO13-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 0 |
7 | Gilze JO13-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 0 |
8 | Dongen JO13-5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 0 |
9 | SC 't Zand JO13-5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 0 |
10 | SV Reeshof JO13-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 0 |
11 | JEKA JO13-10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 0 |
12 | Sarto JO13-5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC JO13-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO13-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3 | RWB JO13-2G | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
4 | NEO'25 JO13-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | -15 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ONI JO13-1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 59 | 10 | 49 | 0 |
2 | JEKA JO13-5 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 48 | 12 | 36 | 0 |
3 | NOAD'32 JO13-1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 43 | 17 | 26 | 0 |
4 | SC Elshout JO13-1 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 31 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
5 | Sparta'30 JO13-1G | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 38 | 23 | 15 | 0 |
6 | RWB JO13-2G | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
7 | ST Altena/ALmkerk JO13-2 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 38 | -20 | 0 |
8 | Woudrichem JO13-1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 0 |
9 | DESK JO13-2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 31 | -15 | 0 |
10 | GDC JO13-1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 24 | 49 | -25 | 0 |
11 | WSC JO13-4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 50 | -38 | 0 |
12 | NEO'25 JO13-1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 39 | -28 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:30 - 20:00 | B | Kleedkamer 3 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:30 - 20:00 | F | Kleedkamer 3 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|