0250 Onder 13 competitie (A-cat)
Pupillen - DESK JO13-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Joris de Baar | |||||||
Youri van Gog | |||||||
Derck van Hooren | |||||||
Jerzy Leemans | |||||||
Jasper Martens | |||||||
Rob Martens | |||||||
Xam Siderius | |||||||
Julian Smit | |||||||
Wout Wagemakers |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-05-2019 12:30 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | WSC JO13-1 | 43516 | 10-3 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 12:00 | Dongen JO13-1 | Bavel JO13-1 | 43336 | 4-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | ZIGO JO13-1 | VOAB JO13-1 | 43482 | 2-6 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 11:15 | TEC JO13-1 | TSV Gudok JO13-1 | 43528 | 5-1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | 104365 | 2-4 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Boeimeer JO13-1 | Baronie JO13-2 | 43352 | 5-1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:00 | WSC JO13-1 | ZIGO JO13-1 | 43406 | 6-5 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:15 | Baronie JO13-2 | TEC JO13-1 | 43180 | 2-8 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | Boeimeer JO13-1 | 43570 | 1-4 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 11:30 | Bavel JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 104364 | 6-1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 13:00 | VOAB JO13-1 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | 43358 | 3-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | TEC JO13-1 | 104363 | 0-3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:00 | ZIGO JO13-1 | Bavel JO13-1 | 43318 | 2-4 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 12:00 | Dongen JO13-1 | Baronie JO13-2 | 43590 | 4-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 12:30 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | TSV Gudok JO13-1 | 43499 | 4-4 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 13:00 | VOAB JO13-1 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | 43619 | 4-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | Boeimeer JO13-1 | WSC JO13-1 | 43413 | 5-4 | ||
C | 09-05-2019 19:00 | TSV Gudok JO13-1 | Dongen JO13-1 | 43192 | 2-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2019 19:00 | Bavel JO13-1 | Boeimeer JO13-1 | 152553 | 2-2 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:45 | Bavel JO13-1 | Boeimeer JO13-1 | 43629 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | ZIGO JO13-1 | 43555 | 4-2 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:00 | TEC JO13-1 | Dongen JO13-1 | 43238 | 3-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:15 | Baronie JO13-2 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | 43357 | 0-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | WSC JO13-1 | TSV Gudok JO13-1 | 43182 | 2-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | Boeimeer JO13-1 | TEC JO13-1 | 43328 | 2-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:00 | ZIGO JO13-1 | Baronie JO13-2 | 43503 | 6-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:30 | VOAB JO13-1 | Bavel JO13-1 | 43533 | 6-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:45 | DESK JO13-1 | Dongen JO13-1 | 104361 | 0-6 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 12:30 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | 43197 | 5-1 | ||
C | 11-04-2019 19:00 | TSV Gudok JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 104362 | 0-3 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:15 | Baronie JO13-2 | DESK JO13-1 | 104360 | 3-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:00 | TEC JO13-1 | VOAB JO13-1 | 43578 | 2-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:15 | TSV Gudok JO13-1 | ZIGO JO13-1 | 43261 | 3-3 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | WSC JO13-1 | 43420 | 3-6 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 12:00 | Dongen JO13-1 | Boeimeer JO13-1 | 43378 | 2-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 12:00 | Bavel JO13-1 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | 43439 | 2-2 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:00 | WSC JO13-1 | VOAB JO13-1 | 43290 | 0-6 | ||
C | 26-03-2019 18:45 | Bavel JO13-1 | ZIGO JO13-1 | 106364 | 2-4 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:00 | Boeimeer JO13-1 | TSV Gudok JO13-1 | 43541 | 1-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:00 | WSC JO13-1 | TEC JO13-1 | 43344 | 1-11 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | Bavel JO13-1 | 43634 | 0-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 12:30 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 104359 | 4-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 13:00 | VOAB JO13-1 | Baronie JO13-2 | 43184 | 4-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 11:00 | ZIGO JO13-1 | Dongen JO13-1 | 43442 | 2-2 | ||
C | 20-03-2019 18:45 | Boeimeer JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 104357 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 12:00 | Dongen JO13-1 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | 43567 | 0-3 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 12:00 | Bavel JO13-1 | WSC JO13-1 | 43204 | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:00 | DESK JO13-1 | VOAB JO13-1 | 104358 | 0-3 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:15 | Baronie JO13-2 | TSV Gudok JO13-1 | 43579 | 1-5 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 12:30 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | Boeimeer JO13-1 | 43223 | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 11:00 | TEC JO13-1 | ZIGO JO13-1 | 43374 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:50 | WSC JO13-1 | Baronie JO13-2 | 43361 | 5-4 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 11:00 | ZIGO JO13-1 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | 43536 | 1-6 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | TEC JO13-1 | 43248 | 0-2 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 11:15 | TSV Gudok JO13-1 | Bavel JO13-1 | 43396 | 4-2 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 13:00 | VOAB JO13-1 | Dongen JO13-1 | 43622 | 4-1 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | Baronie JO13-2 | 43281 | 3-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:15 | Baronie JO13-2 | Bavel JO13-1 | 43424 | 0-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:00 | Boeimeer JO13-1 | VOAB JO13-1 | 43447 | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:30 | DESK JO13-1 | ZIGO JO13-1 | 104356 | 1-4 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:00 | TEC JO13-1 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | 43391 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:15 | TSV Gudok JO13-1 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | 43207 | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 12:00 | Dongen JO13-1 | WSC JO13-1 | 43267 | 3-3 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 11:00 | ZIGO JO13-1 | Boeimeer JO13-1 | 43596 | 1-3 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:00 | WSC JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 104355 | 8-1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 12:30 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | Dongen JO13-1 | 43242 | 2-3 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 12:45 | Bavel JO13-1 | TEC JO13-1 | 43594 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 13:00 | VOAB JO13-1 | TSV Gudok JO13-1 | 43519 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-02-2019 11:00 | ZIGO JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 104345 | 3-0 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 13:00 | DESK JO13-1 | Bavel JO13-1 | 104346 | 1-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:05 | Baronie JO13-2 | ZIGO JO13-1 | 43403 | 1-3 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:30 | Bavel JO13-1 | VOAB JO13-1 | 43312 | 1-4 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:00 | TEC JO13-1 | Boeimeer JO13-1 | 43529 | 5-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | 43523 | 0-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:50 | TSV Gudok JO13-1 | WSC JO13-1 | 43342 | 3-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 12:00 | Dongen JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 104354 | 6-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 13:00 | VOAB JO13-1 | TEC JO13-1 | 43450 | 0-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 12:30 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | Bavel JO13-1 | 43259 | 3-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 11:45 | DESK JO13-1 | Baronie JO13-2 | 104353 | 0-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 11:00 | ZIGO JO13-1 | TSV Gudok JO13-1 | 43185 | 2-3 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:00 | Boeimeer JO13-1 | Dongen JO13-1 | 43245 | 1-3 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:00 | WSC JO13-1 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | 43462 | 2-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 14:45 | Bavel JO13-1 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | 43443 | 1-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 12:00 | Dongen JO13-1 | ZIGO JO13-1 | 43214 | 3-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 11:15 | TSV Gudok JO13-1 | Boeimeer JO13-1 | 43377 | 1-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 11:00 | TEC JO13-1 | WSC JO13-1 | 43231 | 6-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 11:30 | DESK JO13-1 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | 104352 | 0-6 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:10 | Baronie JO13-2 | VOAB JO13-1 | 43215 | 1-3 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:00 | Boeimeer JO13-1 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | 43298 | 1-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:00 | WSC JO13-1 | Bavel JO13-1 | 43266 | 5-3 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:00 | ZIGO JO13-1 | TEC JO13-1 | 43314 | 1-4 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:15 | TSV Gudok JO13-1 | Baronie JO13-2 | 43440 | 1-4 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | Dongen JO13-1 | 43563 | 0-4 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 13:00 | VOAB JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 104351 | 5-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:15 | Baronie JO13-2 | WSC JO13-1 | 43381 | 5-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | Boeimeer JO13-1 | 104350 | 2-6 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 11:00 | TEC JO13-1 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | 43332 | 6-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 12:00 | Dongen JO13-1 | VOAB JO13-1 | 43537 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 12:30 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | ZIGO JO13-1 | 43219 | 2-3 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 15:00 | Bavel JO13-1 | TSV Gudok JO13-1 | 43278 | 1-2 | ||
C | 05-11-2018 19:30 | DESK JO13-1 | WSC JO13-1 | 104344 | 1-4 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:15 | TSV Gudok JO13-1 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | 43532 | 3-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:00 | TEC JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 104349 | 5-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:15 | Baronie JO13-2 | Dongen JO13-1 | 43326 | 1-1 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:00 | WSC JO13-1 | Boeimeer JO13-1 | 43463 | 3-5 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:00 | Sarto JO13-1 | Willem II Tilburg BV JO13-2 | 43501 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 12:15 | Unitas'30 JO13-1 | MOC'17 JO13-1 | 43338 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 12:30 | JEKA JO13-1 | RBC JO13-1 | 43285 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:15 | SC 't Zand JO13-1G | DESK JO13-1 | 43610 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:00 | Beek Vooruit JO13-1 | JVOZ JO13-2 | 43430 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:00 | Kloetinge JO13-1 | TSC JO13-1 | 43545 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | VOAB JO13-1 | 43241 | 2-5 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:30 | Bavel JO13-1 | ZIGO JO13-1 | 43356 | 2-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 11:15 | MOC'17 JO13-1 | Kloetinge JO13-1 | 43510 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:45 | RBC JO13-1 | Unitas'30 JO13-1 | 43299 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:30 | TSC JO13-1 | JEKA JO13-1 | 43633 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:30 | DESK JO13-1 | Beek Vooruit JO13-1 | 43620 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:45 | JVOZ JO13-2 | Sarto JO13-1 | 43546 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:00 | Boeimeer JO13-1 | Bavel JO13-1 | 43613 | 3-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:30 | DESK JO13-1 | TSV Gudok JO13-1 | 104348 | 1-4 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 11:00 | Dongen JO13-1 | TEC JO13-1 | 43335 | 0-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 11:00 | ZIGO JO13-1 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | 43407 | 0-4 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:30 | Willem II Tilburg BV JO13-2 | SC 't Zand JO13-1G | 43249 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 13:00 | VOAB JO13-1 | WSC JO13-1 | 43183 | 2-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 12:30 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | Baronie JO13-2 | 43500 | 6-1 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:15 | Unitas'30 JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 43253 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 12:00 | JEKA JO13-1 | Willem II Tilburg BV JO13-2 | 43324 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:00 | Sarto JO13-1 | TSC JO13-1 | 43566 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 13:15 | Beek Vooruit JO13-1 | SC 't Zand JO13-1G | 43410 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:00 | Kloetinge JO13-1 | JVOZ JO13-2 | 43264 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 12:45 | Bavel JO13-1 | Dongen JO13-1 | 43233 | 0-3 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:15 | MOC'17 JO13-1 | RBC JO13-1 | 43609 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:00 | WSC JO13-1 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | 43605 | 1-2 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 13:00 | VOAB JO13-1 | ZIGO JO13-1 | 43599 | 9-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:55 | TSV Gudok JO13-1 | TEC JO13-1 | 43370 | 2-3 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 104347 | 4-1 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:15 | Baronie JO13-2 | Boeimeer JO13-1 | 43257 | 4-3 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:45 | RBC JO13-1 | Kloetinge JO13-1 | 43275 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:00 | ZIGO JO13-1 | WSC JO13-1 | 43451 | 5-5 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:30 | TSC JO13-1 | Unitas'30 JO13-1 | 43263 | 4-3 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:30 | Willem II Tilburg BV JO13-2 | Beek Vooruit JO13-1 | 43552 | 2-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | JEKA JO13-1 | 43340 | 0-7 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:45 | JVOZ JO13-2 | MOC'17 JO13-1 | 43484 | 3-7 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:15 | SC 't Zand JO13-1G | Sarto JO13-1 | 43309 | 2-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 12:00 | Dongen JO13-1 | TSV Gudok JO13-1 | 43300 | 2-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:00 | Boeimeer JO13-1 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | 43474 | 1-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:00 | TEC JO13-1 | Baronie JO13-2 | 43589 | 7-3 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 12:30 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | VOAB JO13-1 | 43221 | 0-3 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 12:30 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | TEC JO13-1 | 43316 | 1-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:30 | JVOZ JO13-2 | SC 't Zand JO13-1G | 43408 | 0-7 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:00 | Kloetinge JO13-1 | Willem II Tilburg BV JO13-2 | 43498 | 4-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:15 | Unitas'30 JO13-1 | Beek Vooruit JO13-1 | 43224 | 2-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:45 | RBC JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 43460 | 10-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | WSC JO13-1 | Dongen JO13-1 | 43337 | 1-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 12:00 | JEKA JO13-1 | Sarto JO13-1 | 43247 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:15 | MOC'17 JO13-1 | TSC JO13-1 | 43354 | 0-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | TSV Gudok JO13-1 | 43208 | 1-4 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 12:45 | Bavel JO13-1 | Baronie JO13-2 | 43371 | 2-4 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 13:00 | VOAB JO13-1 | Boeimeer JO13-1 | 43631 | 3-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 13:00 | Beek Vooruit JO13-1 | MOC'17 JO13-1 | 43544 | 1-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 11:15 | SC 't Zand JO13-1G | JEKA JO13-1 | 43446 | 3-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 11:45 | DESK JO13-1 | Kloetinge JO13-1 | 43292 | 0-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 13:00 | Sarto JO13-1 | Unitas'30 JO13-1 | 43591 | 1-4 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:30 | Willem II Tilburg BV JO13-2 | JVOZ JO13-2 | 43606 | 5-1 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:00 | TSC JO13-1 | RBC JO13-1 | 43564 | 0-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2018 10:00 | Kozakken Boys JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 7446 | 2-0 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | WSC JO13-1 | 7344 | 3-1 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 10:00 | Kozakken Boys JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 7142 | 3-1 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-1 | WSC JO13-1 | 7082 | 3-3 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 09:45 | WSC JO13-1 | Kozakken Boys JO13-1 | 7208 | 4-4 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 7076 | 1-3 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEC JO13-1 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 60 | 90 | 23 | 67 | 0 |
2 | VOAB JO13-1 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 59 | 83 | 17 | 66 | 0 |
3 | Dongen JO13-1 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 42 | 52 | 31 | 21 | 0 |
4 | Madese Boys JO13-1 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 39 | 65 | 37 | 28 | 0 |
5 | TSV Gudok JO13-1 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 0 |
6 | Boeimeer JO13-1 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 60 | 45 | 15 | 3 |
7 | WSC JO13-1 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 67 | 89 | -22 | 0 |
8 | ZIGO JO13-1 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 51 | 77 | -26 | 0 |
9 | Baronie JO13-2 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 43 | 72 | -29 | 0 |
10 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 38 | 60 | -22 | 0 |
11 | Bavel JO13-1 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 18 | 38 | 61 | -23 | 0 |
12 | DESK JO13-1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 15 | 89 | -74 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozakken Boys JO13-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO13-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO13-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 0 |
4 | WSC JO13-1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 19:00 - 20:30 | B | Kleedkamer 11 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 19:00 - 20:30 | E | Kleedkamer 11 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|