0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - DESK JO11-3
Teamleden
Spelers |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 12-06-2019 19:00 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | 121846 | 4-5 | ||
C | 28-05-2019 19:00 | SVSOS JO11-1G | Berkdijk JO11-1G | 122385 | 1-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:15 | DESK JO11-3 | Were Di JO11-4 | 123228 | 4-9 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Dongen JO11-5 | SVSOS JO11-1G | 123480 | 5-7 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | 125841 | 2-2 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:30 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | VOAB JO11-5 | 125313 | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:30 | WSC JO11-3 | ZIGO JO11-4 | 125900 | 3-6 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Sarto JO11-4 | OVC'26 JO11-2 | 124574 | 5-4 | ||
C | 22-05-2019 18:30 | Were Di JO11-4 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | 123478 | 2-6 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-4 | Sarto JO11-4 | 123637 | 3-9 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-2 | WSC JO11-3 | 124289 | 7-1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:30 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | Dongen JO11-5 | 123675 | 14-1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:15 | VOAB JO11-5 | DESK JO11-3 | 124476 | 11-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 11:30 | Were Di JO11-4 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | 124184 | 6-3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | Dongen JO11-5 | Were Di JO11-4 | 125656 | 1-3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-2 | VOAB JO11-5 | 123338 | 9-4 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:30 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | 125538 | 3-5 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:30 | WSC JO11-3 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | 125639 | 3-4 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:30 | Sarto JO11-4 | SVSOS JO11-1G | 124217 | 5-2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:15 | DESK JO11-3 | ZIGO JO11-4 | 124805 | 3-7 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:30 | ZIGO JO11-4 | OVC'26 JO11-2 | 123947 | 7-6 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | Dongen JO11-5 | 122533 | 3-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:45 | VOAB JO11-5 | Sarto JO11-4 | 125588 | 6-3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:00 | SVSOS JO11-1G | DESK JO11-3 | 122834 | 12-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:30 | Were Di JO11-4 | WSC JO11-3 | 124385 | 9-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-4 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | 123932 | 3-6 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-2 | SVSOS JO11-1G | 124259 | 0-4 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:30 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | Dongen JO11-5 | 124650 | 9-4 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:30 | WSC JO11-3 | VOAB JO11-5 | 124646 | 5-5 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:30 | Sarto JO11-4 | Were Di JO11-4 | 122956 | 5-5 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:15 | DESK JO11-3 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | 124849 | 4-5 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:00 | SVSOS JO11-1G | WSC JO11-3 | 122471 | 1-3 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:15 | VOAB JO11-5 | ZIGO JO11-4 | 125306 | 3-4 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | OVC'26 JO11-2 | 125343 | 5-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | Sarto JO11-4 | 125446 | 11-10 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Dongen JO11-5 | DESK JO11-3 | 122628 | 11-1 | ||
C | 03-04-2019 18:30 | DESK JO11-3 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | 123970 | 10-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:30 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | OVC'26 JO11-2 | 125779 | 3-3 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | Dongen JO11-5 | VOAB JO11-5 | 123230 | 9-4 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:15 | Were Di JO11-4 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | 124690 | 5-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:00 | DESK JO11-3 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | 123864 | 0-11 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:00 | Sarto JO11-4 | Dongen JO11-5 | 122867 | 2-4 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-2 | Were Di JO11-4 | 125210 | 2-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:15 | VOAB JO11-5 | SVSOS JO11-1G | 125247 | 1-5 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:30 | WSC JO11-3 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | 123806 | 11-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-4 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | 124483 | 5-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | Sarto JO11-4 | 122783 | 0-2 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 09:30 | WSC JO11-3 | DESK JO11-3 | 125095 | 5-4 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 11:00 | SVSOS JO11-1G | ZIGO JO11-4 | 125550 | 8-3 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 11:30 | Sarto JO11-4 | WSC JO11-3 | 122835 | 5-6 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:00 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | SVSOS JO11-1G | 125441 | 3-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:30 | ZIGO JO11-4 | Were Di JO11-4 | 122687 | 2-5 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-2 | Dongen JO11-5 | 123035 | 10-0 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 09:45 | VOAB JO11-5 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | 124926 | 0-4 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:00 | DESK JO11-3 | OVC'26 JO11-2 | 124460 | 3-5 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:00 | Dongen JO11-5 | ZIGO JO11-4 | 124749 | 2-4 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | WSC JO11-3 | 124106 | 15-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:30 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | Sarto JO11-4 | 124552 | 2-9 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:30 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | VOAB JO11-5 | 125326 | 8-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:30 | Were Di JO11-4 | SVSOS JO11-1G | 125278 | 4-3 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 11:30 | Sarto JO11-4 | DESK JO11-3 | 122400 | 10-3 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 11:00 | SVSOS JO11-1G | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | 125125 | 2-1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:45 | VOAB JO11-5 | Were Di JO11-4 | 122282 | 2-7 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:30 | WSC JO11-3 | Dongen JO11-5 | 125774 | 6-1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-2 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | 123886 | 2-5 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-4 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | 124138 | 12-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-12-2018 08:45 | Sarto JO11-7 | Riel JO11-2 | 50439 | 6-5 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 12:00 | TSC JO11-3 | ZIGO JO11-6 | 49034 | 18-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-3 | Rijen JO11-7 | 49304 | 9-6 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:00 | FC Tilburg JO11-3 | SVG JO11-2 | 78963 | 3-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:30 | Riel JO11-2 | TSC JO11-3 | 50022 | 1-19 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO11-6G | Sarto JO11-7 | 52683 | 4-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:00 | DESK JO11-3 | TSV Gudok JO11-4 | 52973 | 6-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:15 | VOAB JO11-5 | ZIGO JO11-6 | 50735 | 0-4 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-6 | SC 't Zand JO11-6G | 51765 | 2-3 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:45 | Rijen JO11-7 | VOAB JO11-5 | 50118 | 0-6 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 08:30 | TSC JO11-3 | FC Tilburg JO11-3 | 50961 | 9-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 08:30 | TSV Gudok JO11-4 | OVC'26 JO11-3 | 49238 | 4-12 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:00 | SVG JO11-2 | DESK JO11-3 | 78962 | 11-4 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:00 | FC Tilburg JO11-3 | TSV Gudok JO11-4 | 50618 | 19-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:30 | OVC'26 JO11-3 | TSC JO11-3 | 50184 | 4-7 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:30 | Riel JO11-2 | Rijen JO11-7 | 51647 | 3-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO11-6G | VOAB JO11-5 | 49801 | 5-5 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:00 | SVG JO11-2 | ZIGO JO11-6 | 78961 | 3-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:15 | DESK JO11-3 | Sarto JO11-7 | 50677 | 4-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:45 | Rijen JO11-7 | SC 't Zand JO11-6G | 49138 | 3-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-3 | DESK JO11-3 | 51275 | 13-3 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:45 | TSV Gudok JO11-4 | Riel JO11-2 | 52732 | 0-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:45 | VOAB JO11-5 | FC Tilburg JO11-3 | 50070 | 4-7 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:00 | Sarto JO11-7 | SVG JO11-2 | 78960 | 2-12 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-6 | TSV Gudok JO11-4 | 49334 | 7-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:00 | FC Tilburg JO11-3 | Sarto JO11-7 | 49399 | 16-4 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:30 | Riel JO11-2 | VOAB JO11-5 | 52692 | 4-5 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO11-6G | OVC'26 JO11-3 | 50637 | 2-8 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:00 | SVG JO11-2 | TSC JO11-3 | 78959 | 0-10 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:15 | DESK JO11-3 | Rijen JO11-7 | 49368 | 7-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:45 | VOAB JO11-5 | Sarto JO11-7 | 49491 | 9-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:30 | Riel JO11-2 | SVG JO11-2 | 78958 | 1-13 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO11-6G | TSV Gudok JO11-4 | 52783 | 9-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:00 | DESK JO11-3 | FC Tilburg JO11-3 | 49434 | 2-15 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-3 | ZIGO JO11-6 | 49377 | 5-1 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:30 | Rijen JO11-7 | TSC JO11-3 | 52842 | 0-13 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:30 | TSC JO11-3 | SC 't Zand JO11-6G | 49293 | 24-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-6 | DESK JO11-3 | 52397 | 8-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:00 | Sarto JO11-7 | Rijen JO11-7 | 50591 | 3-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:00 | FC Tilburg JO11-3 | Riel JO11-2 | 49867 | 8-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:45 | TSV Gudok JO11-4 | VOAB JO11-5 | 49903 | 6-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:00 | SVG JO11-2 | OVC'26 JO11-3 | 78957 | 7-4 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:30 | Rijen JO11-7 | ZIGO JO11-6 | 49343 | 0-2 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-3 | Riel JO11-2 | 51370 | 9-5 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO11-6G | FC Tilburg JO11-3 | 50832 | 2-8 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:00 | DESK JO11-3 | TSC JO11-3 | 51924 | 1-18 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:45 | VOAB JO11-5 | SVG JO11-2 | 78956 | 5-5 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:30 | Sarto JO11-7 | TSV Gudok JO11-4 | 52178 | 7-4 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:45 | TSC JO11-3 | VOAB JO11-5 | 51030 | 19-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-6 | Sarto JO11-7 | 51901 | 4-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | FC Tilburg JO11-3 | OVC'26 JO11-3 | 51508 | 9-4 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:45 | TSV Gudok JO11-4 | Rijen JO11-7 | 50257 | 2-7 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:00 | Riel JO11-2 | DESK JO11-3 | 50914 | 5-8 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:00 | SVG JO11-2 | SC 't Zand JO11-6G | 78955 | 7-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-6 | Riel JO11-2 | 50805 | 6-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:30 | Rijen JO11-7 | FC Tilburg JO11-3 | 51265 | 0-11 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:45 | Sarto JO11-7 | TSC JO11-3 | 51653 | 0-22 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:30 | TSV Gudok JO11-4 | SVG JO11-2 | 78954 | 3-21 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO11-6G | DESK JO11-3 | 50378 | 7-3 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:45 | VOAB JO11-5 | OVC'26 JO11-3 | 51505 | 7-7 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | FC Tilburg JO11-3 | ZIGO JO11-6 | 52800 | 9-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-3 | Sarto JO11-7 | 50698 | 11-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:00 | Riel JO11-2 | SC 't Zand JO11-6G | 51764 | 3-7 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:00 | DESK JO11-3 | VOAB JO11-5 | 52540 | 1-7 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO11-1G | Rijen JO11-7 | 52072 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:00 | SVG JO11-2 | Rijen JO11-7 | 78953 | 9-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:30 | TSC JO11-3 | TSV Gudok JO11-4 | 50069 | 21-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2018 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO11-2 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | 10316 | 11-1 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 10:00 | DESK JO11-3 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 9612 | 1-4 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 10:00 | DESK JO11-3 | NOAD'32 JO11-2 | 10646 | 0-7 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | 9559 | 3-6 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | DESK JO11-3 | 10767 | 4-7 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO11-2 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 9419 | 0-1 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Were Di JO11-4 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 58 | 34 | 24 | 0 |
2 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 71 | 35 | 36 | 0 |
3 | SVSOS JO11-1G | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 0 |
4 | ZIGO JO11-4 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 56 | 46 | 10 | 0 |
5 | Sarto JO11-4 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 65 | 46 | 19 | 0 |
6 | Jong Brabant JO11-4 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 0 |
7 | WSC JO11-3 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 46 | 57 | -11 | 0 |
8 | OVC'26 JO11-2 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 49 | 40 | 9 | 0 |
9 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 31 | 62 | -31 | 0 |
10 | Dongen JO11-5 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 38 | 63 | -25 | 0 |
11 | VOAB JO11-5 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 39 | 57 | -18 | 0 |
12 | DESK JO11-3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 32 | 86 | -54 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSC JO11-3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 180 | 9 | 171 | 0 |
2 | FC Tilburg JO11-3 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 107 | 30 | 77 | 0 |
3 | SVG JO11-2 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 90 | 35 | 55 | 0 |
4 | OVC'26 JO11-3 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 86 | 53 | 33 | 0 |
5 | ZIGO JO11-6 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 34 | 43 | -9 | 0 |
6 | SC 't Zand JO11-6 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 43 | 65 | -22 | 0 |
7 | VOAB JO11-5 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 50 | 60 | -10 | 0 |
8 | DESK JO11-3 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 42 | 89 | -47 | 0 |
9 | Rijen JO11-7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 25 | 67 | -42 | 0 |
10 | Sarto JO11-7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 29 | 94 | -65 | 0 |
11 | Riel JO11-2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 31 | 83 | -52 | 0 |
12 | TSV Gudok JO11-4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 24 | 113 | -89 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOAD'32 JO11-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
2 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO11-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 0 |
4 | FC Engelen JO11-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:00 - 19:00 | B | Kleedkamer 2 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:00 - 19:00 | E | Kleedkamer 2 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|