0264 Onder 10 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - DESK JO10-3
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Jaijden Boelen | |||||||
Jarno Roelen |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-05-2019 11:00 | GDC JO10-2 | Raamsdonk JO10-1 | 126897 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:05 | DESK JO10-3 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-2G | 126820 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO10-7 | SV Reeshof JO10-4 | 126256 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | RWB JO10-3 | Jong Brabant JO10-6 | 127357 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:30 | FC Tilburg JO10-4 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | 127890 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 08:45 | Olympia'60 JO10-3 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | 126721 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | FC Tilburg JO10-4 | 128393 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 08:30 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | Olympia'60 JO10-3 | 127179 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:00 | Raamsdonk JO10-1 | RWB JO10-3 | 128854 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO10-6 | SC 't Zand JO10-7 | 127169 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-2G | GDC JO10-2 | 127804 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:45 | SV Reeshof JO10-4 | DESK JO10-3 | 127127 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:45 | Olympia'60 JO10-3 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-2G | 126215 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:45 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | Jong Brabant JO10-6 | 128256 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:30 | FC Tilburg JO10-4 | Raamsdonk JO10-1 | 128595 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | RWB JO10-3 | DESK JO10-3 | 126031 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO10-7 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | 128633 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:00 | GDC JO10-2 | SV Reeshof JO10-4 | 128578 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:00 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | 126826 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:00 | Raamsdonk JO10-1 | SC 't Zand JO10-7 | 127247 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO10-6 | FC Tilburg JO10-4 | 126858 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-2G | RWB JO10-3 | 128201 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:45 | SV Reeshof JO10-4 | Olympia'60 JO10-3 | 127100 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 11:00 | DESK JO10-3 | GDC JO10-2 | 128403 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:45 | Olympia'60 JO10-3 | Jong Brabant JO10-6 | 129125 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-2G | 126628 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:15 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | Raamsdonk JO10-1 | 127428 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:30 | FC Tilburg JO10-4 | SV Reeshof JO10-4 | 127518 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO10-7 | DESK JO10-3 | 126851 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | RWB JO10-3 | GDC JO10-2 | 127448 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:00 | GDC JO10-2 | SC 't Zand JO10-7 | 126745 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:45 | SV Reeshof JO10-4 | RWB JO10-3 | 126043 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-2G | FC Tilburg JO10-4 | 126780 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO10-6 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | 128292 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:00 | Raamsdonk JO10-1 | Olympia'60 JO10-3 | 127050 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:00 | DESK JO10-3 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | 126947 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 08:45 | Olympia'60 JO10-3 | SC 't Zand JO10-7 | 127878 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:55 | DESK JO10-3 | FC Tilburg JO10-4 | 128289 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:00 | RWB JO10-3 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | 126278 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | DESK JO10-3 | 128382 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 08:45 | Olympia'60 JO10-3 | RWB JO10-3 | 127590 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:30 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | SV Reeshof JO10-4 | 128250 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:30 | FC Tilburg JO10-4 | GDC JO10-2 | 126601 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO10-7 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-2G | 128729 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO10-6 | Raamsdonk JO10-1 | 127318 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 11:00 | GDC JO10-2 | Jong Brabant JO10-6 | 128825 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:00 | Raamsdonk JO10-1 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | 127327 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:45 | SV Reeshof JO10-4 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-2G | 128612 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:00 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | SV Reeshof JO10-4 | 128525 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:45 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | GDC JO10-2 | 126984 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO10-7 | RWB JO10-3 | 129054 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO10-6 | DESK JO10-3 | 128972 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-2G | Raamsdonk JO10-1 | 126599 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 09:30 | FC Tilburg JO10-4 | Olympia'60 JO10-3 | 126814 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 09:30 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-2G | 128138 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:00 | RWB JO10-3 | FC Tilburg JO10-4 | 127956 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:00 | DESK JO10-3 | Olympia'60 JO10-3 | 129339 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO10-7 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | 127700 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-2G | Jong Brabant JO10-6 | 129145 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:45 | SV Reeshof JO10-4 | Raamsdonk JO10-1 | 129194 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:00 | GDC JO10-2 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | 126330 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO10-6 | SV Reeshof JO10-4 | 127524 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:00 | Raamsdonk JO10-1 | DESK JO10-3 | 127095 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:30 | FC Tilburg JO10-4 | SC 't Zand JO10-7 | 128684 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | RWB JO10-3 | 129063 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 08:45 | Olympia'60 JO10-3 | GDC JO10-2 | 127968 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-12-2018 09:00 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | VCB JO10-1M | 92240 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 09:00 | Dongen JO10-2 | DESK JO10-3 | 55415 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | WSC JO10-3G | 94160 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-3 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | 53878 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:45 | TSV Gudok JO10-5 | RKDVC JO10-6 | 55091 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | Dongen JO10-2 | 92304 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-1G | DESK JO10-3 | 55089 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:00 | Dongen JO10-2 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | 53250 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 08:30 | WSC JO10-3G | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | 92303 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-6 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | 94159 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:30 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-1G | 56134 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:45 | VCB JO10-1M | SVSSS JO10-3 | 92239 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:00 | DESK JO10-3 | TSV Gudok JO10-5 | 55569 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | 94158 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:30 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | WSC JO10-3G | 55839 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:45 | TSV Gudok JO10-5 | VCB JO10-1M | 92238 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-3 | DESK JO10-3 | 55723 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-1G | Dongen JO10-2 | 56106 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:00 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | RKDVC JO10-6 | 55800 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:00 | Dongen JO10-2 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | 55369 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-6 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | 92301 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:45 | TSV Gudok JO10-5 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-1G | 54918 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:45 | VCB JO10-1M | WSC JO10-3G | 92237 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:00 | DESK JO10-3 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | 55875 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | SVSSS JO10-3 | 94157 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:30 | WSC JO10-3G | DESK JO10-3 | 53373 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | TSV Gudok JO10-5 | 92300 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:00 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | VCB JO10-1M | 92236 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:00 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | 94156 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-3 | Dongen JO10-2 | 54751 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-1G | RKDVC JO10-6 | 53328 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-1G | SVSSS JO10-3 | 55047 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | Dongen JO10-2 | 94155 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:45 | TSV Gudok JO10-5 | WSC JO10-3G | 54030 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | DESK JO10-3 | 92299 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-6 | VCB JO10-1M | 92235 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:00 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | 54382 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:30 | WSC JO10-3G | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-1G | 55143 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:30 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | TSV Gudok JO10-5 | 55509 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:45 | VCB JO10-1M | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | 92298 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-3 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | 55558 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:00 | DESK JO10-3 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | 94154 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:15 | Dongen JO10-2 | RKDVC JO10-6 | 55287 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-10-2018 18:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-1G | VCB JO10-1M | 92234 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 10:00 | Dongen JO10-2 | VCB JO10-1M | 92232 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-6 | WSC JO10-3G | 55518 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | SVSSS JO10-3 | 92297 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:45 | TSV Gudok JO10-5 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | 56079 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | 94153 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | WSC JO10-3G | Dongen JO10-2 | 54794 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-1G | 54798 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:45 | VCB JO10-1M | SC 't Zand JO10-8 | 92233 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:00 | DESK JO10-3 | RKDVC JO10-6 | 54542 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-3 | TSV Gudok JO10-5 | 53545 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:15 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | 92296 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:45 | VCB JO10-1M | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | 94152 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | TSV Gudok JO10-5 | 94151 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:30 | WSC JO10-3G | Uno Animo JO10-3 | 53793 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO10-6 | SVSSS JO10-3 | 55516 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:00 | DESK JO10-3 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | 55603 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO10-8 | TSV Gudok JO10-5 | 53090 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-1G | 92295 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:30 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | RKDVC JO10-6 | 56040 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:45 | TSV Gudok JO10-5 | Dongen JO10-2 | 53973 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:00 | SVSSS JO10-3 | WSC JO10-3G | 54321 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-1G | SC 't Zand JO10-8 | 54568 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 11:00 | RWB JO10-4 | DESK JO10-3 | 55423 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO10-7 | 92294 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | Uno Animo JO10-3 | SVG JO10-2 | 53874 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-1G | Nieuwkuijk JO10-1 | 94150 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:45 | VCB JO10-1M | DESK JO10-3 | 92231 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2018 08:30 | SSC'55 JO10-1 | DESK JO10-3 | 12965 | 22-0 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 11:00 | RWB JO10-3 | Dussense Boys JO10-1 | 12714 | 0-0 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 09:30 | Dussense Boys JO10-1 | DESK JO10-3 | 11782 | 0-0 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 11:00 | RWB JO10-3 | SSC'55 JO10-1 | 11369 | 1-34 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 08:30 | SSC'55 JO10-1 | Dussense Boys JO10-1 | 12845 | 0-0 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 10:00 | DESK JO10-3 | RWB JO10-3 | 11301 | 8-18 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSC'55 JO10-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 56 | 1 | 55 | 0 |
2 | RWB JO10-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 42 | -23 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO10-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 40 | -32 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:00 - 19:00 | B | Kleedkamer 2 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:00 - 19:00 | E | Kleedkamer 2 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|