0519 Mannen Zondag reserve
Senioren - DESK 5
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Ferry Brouwer | |||||||
Tom van Dijk | |||||||
Bas Dingemans | |||||||
Koen Dingemans | |||||||
Mike van Ham | |||||||
Koen Hamers | |||||||
Robin Heltzel | |||||||
Rob Kivits | |||||||
Remco Mulder | |||||||
Freek Soeterboek | |||||||
Guido Timmermans | |||||||
Dries Treffers |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 26-05-2019 10:00 | FC Tilburg 6 | ZIGO 5 | 80145 | 2-3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | WSC 6 | 89959 | 0-5 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:15 | Sarto 10 | DESK 5 | 88151 | 2-5 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 5 | Baardwijk 5 | 83120 | 3-1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | RWB 3 | Berkdijk 2 | 89358 | 4-1 | ||
C | 23-05-2019 20:00 | ZIGO 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | 84607 | 2-2 | ||
C | 23-05-2019 19:30 | Jong Brabant 7 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 82896 | 2-4 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 12:00 | WSC 6 | RWB 3 | 82853 | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 12:00 | Berkdijk 2 | Sarto 10 | 86933 | 2-6 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 12:00 | Baardwijk 5 | Jong Brabant 7 | 87755 | 4-0 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 11:00 | DESK 5 | FC Tilburg 6 | 84106 | 4-3 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 12:00 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | Wilhelmina 5 | 89245 | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-05-2019 19:30 | Wilhelmina 5 | Berkdijk 2 | 152632 | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 12:00 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | ZIGO 5 | 88565 | 0-1 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 09:45 | Jong Brabant 7 | DESK 5 | 87538 | 3-0 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 10:00 | FC Tilburg 6 | RWB 3 | 80849 | 4-0 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 12:15 | Sarto 10 | WSC 6 | 85753 | 2-4 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | Baardwijk 5 | 83379 | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 5 | Berkdijk 2 | 90868 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:00 | WSC 6 | Wilhelmina 5 | 81248 | 6-2 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 11:00 | RWB 3 | Sarto 10 | 88217 | 2-2 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:00 | Berkdijk 2 | FC Tilburg 6 | 87221 | 1-3 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:00 | Baardwijk 5 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 82772 | 12-0 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 11:00 | DESK 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | 82919 | 3-3 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:00 | ZIGO 5 | Jong Brabant 7 | 87365 | 5-2 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 12:00 | Baardwijk 5 | RWB 3 | 82907 | 7-0 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 10:00 | Jong Brabant 7 | WSC 6 | 85269 | 0-3 | ||
C | 28-04-2019 11:00 | DESK 5 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 90859 | 1-4 | ||
C | 24-04-2019 20:00 | RWB 3 | Jong Brabant 7 | 80104 | 0-5 | ||
C | 18-04-2019 19:00 | FC Tilburg 6 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 83201 | 3-3 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:00 | FC Tilburg 6 | Sarto 10 | 80634 | 3-3 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:00 | Baardwijk 5 | Berkdijk 2 | 84382 | 9-1 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 5 | ZIGO 5 | 80419 | 4-3 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:00 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | DESK 5 | 88497 | 3-1 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | RWB 3 | 80421 | 1-3 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 20:15 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | FC Tilburg 6 | 151640 | 3-3 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 11:00 | DESK 5 | Wilhelmina 5 | 88424 | 2-3 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 12:00 | WSC 6 | FC Tilburg 6 | 88808 | 3-4 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 12:00 | RWB 3 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 80261 | 2-3 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 12:00 | Berkdijk 2 | Jong Brabant 7 | 80738 | 5-0 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 12:15 | Sarto 10 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | 87085 | 3-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 12:00 | ZIGO 5 | Baardwijk 5 | 87378 | 1-4 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 12:15 | Sarto 10 | FC Tilburg 6 | 85287 | 4-2 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 12:30 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | Berkdijk 2 | 89450 | 4-1 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 11:00 | DESK 5 | RWB 3 | 84955 | 1-1 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 12:00 | ZIGO 5 | DESK 5 | 85899 | 1-1 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 12:00 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | WSC 6 | 80188 | 2-5 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 11:00 | Wilhelmina 5 | FC Tilburg 6 | 83579 | 3-1 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | Berkdijk 2 | 90260 | 1-0 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 10:00 | Jong Brabant 7 | Sarto 10 | 87927 | 4-1 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 11:00 | DESK 5 | Baardwijk 5 | 87993 | 3-1 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 12:00 | WSC 6 | Berkdijk 2 | 88245 | 5-1 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 12:15 | Sarto 10 | ZIGO 5 | 85945 | 4-2 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | 87806 | 3-1 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:00 | Jong Brabant 7 | Wilhelmina 5 | 89732 | 0-2 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 12:00 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | Sarto 10 | 86436 | 2-3 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 12:00 | Baardwijk 5 | WSC 6 | 81245 | 1-1 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 12:00 | Berkdijk 2 | DESK 5 | 85020 | 0-3 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | FC Tilburg 6 | 85099 | 2-3 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 12:00 | ZIGO 5 | RWB 3 | 89458 | 3-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 12:00 | Berkdijk 2 | Baardwijk 5 | 83940 | 0-2 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 10:00 | FC Tilburg 6 | DESK 5 | 82379 | 1-4 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 12:00 | RWB 3 | Wilhelmina 5 | 86667 | 2-6 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 12:00 | ZIGO 5 | WSC 6 | 85686 | 3-4 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | Jong Brabant 7 | 85016 | 4-4 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 10:00 | FC Tilburg 6 | Jong Brabant 7 | 85114 | 6-3 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:00 | WSC 6 | DESK 5 | 91593 | 5-6 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:00 | Berkdijk 2 | ZIGO 5 | 88213 | 0-2 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:00 | Sarto 10 | Baardwijk 5 | 81495 | 1-6 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 90168 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 5 | Sarto 10 | 80724 | 6-2 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 12:00 | Baardwijk 5 | FC Tilburg 6 | 85841 | 9-0 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 10:00 | Jong Brabant 7 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | 82132 | 1-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 12:00 | WSC 6 | Baardwijk 5 | 89152 | 3-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 12:00 | RWB 3 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | 91646 | 5-3 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 12:00 | Wilhelmina 5 | Jong Brabant 7 | 89317 | 10-1 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 12:00 | ZIGO 5 | Wilhelmina 5 | 85492 | 2-3 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 12:00 | WSC 6 | Jong Brabant 7 | 82455 | 2-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 10:00 | Jong Brabant 7 | Berkdijk 2 | 89663 | 0-5 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 10:00 | FC Tilburg 6 | WSC 6 | 82359 | 3-3 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 12:00 | Wilhelmina 5 | DESK 5 | 85128 | 4-3 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 12:00 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | RWB 3 | 83499 | 3-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 12:00 | Baardwijk 5 | ZIGO 5 | 84800 | 5-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | Sarto 10 | 81057 | 2-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 10:00 | FC Tilburg 6 | Wilhelmina 5 | 89007 | 2-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 11:00 | DESK 5 | ZIGO 5 | 82420 | 1-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 12:00 | RWB 3 | Baardwijk 5 | 85547 | 0-5 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 12:15 | Sarto 10 | Jong Brabant 7 | 85906 | 1-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 12:00 | Berkdijk 2 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | 80682 | 2-3 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 12:00 | WSC 6 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 80931 | 1-5 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | Wilhelmina 5 | 84095 | 1-5 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 12:00 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | FC Tilburg 6 | 86035 | 4-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 12:00 | ZIGO 5 | Sarto 10 | 88341 | 1-3 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 12:00 | Berkdijk 2 | WSC 6 | 88249 | 2-3 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 12:00 | Baardwijk 5 | DESK 5 | 85201 | 3-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 10:00 | Jong Brabant 7 | RWB 3 | 81349 | 1-2 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 10:00 | FC Tilburg 6 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | 91472 | 1-2 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 11:00 | DESK 5 | Berkdijk 2 | 82468 | 1-2 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 12:00 | RWB 3 | ZIGO 5 | 89189 | 1-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 12:15 | Sarto 10 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 88409 | 2-1 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 12:00 | Berkdijk 2 | Wilhelmina 5 | 82192 | 1-12 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 11:00 | DESK 5 | Jong Brabant 7 | 87500 | 4-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 12:00 | Baardwijk 5 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | 80253 | 5-1 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 12:00 | WSC 6 | Sarto 10 | 89891 | 4-1 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 12:00 | RWB 3 | FC Tilburg 6 | 80458 | 3-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 12:00 | ZIGO 5 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 89154 | 0-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 10:00 | FC Tilburg 6 | Berkdijk 2 | 90732 | 3-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 10:00 | Jong Brabant 7 | ZIGO 5 | 89729 | 3-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 12:00 | Wilhelmina 5 | WSC 6 | 80162 | 6-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 12:00 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | Baardwijk 5 | 90542 | 1-6 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | DESK 5 | 85209 | 0-3 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 12:00 | Sarto 10 | RWB 3 | 85571 | 0-5 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 12:00 | Baardwijk 5 | Wilhelmina 5 | 91272 | 5-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 11:00 | DESK 5 | Sarto 10 | 88461 | 3-3 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 12:00 | Berkdijk 2 | RWB 3 | 85854 | 1-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 12:00 | WSC 6 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | 90231 | 2-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 12:00 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | Jong Brabant 7 | 83894 | 3-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 12:00 | ZIGO 5 | FC Tilburg 6 | 90531 | 3-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 10:00 | Jong Brabant 7 | Baardwijk 5 | 91432 | 1-5 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 12:00 | RWB 3 | WSC 6 | 86735 | 1-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 12:00 | Sarto 10 | Berkdijk 2 | 84460 | 4-2 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 12:00 | Wilhelmina 5 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 82250 | 8-2 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 12:30 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | ZIGO 5 | 82459 | 2-3 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 10:00 | Jong Brabant 7 | FC Tilburg 6 | 83673 | 3-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 11:00 | DESK 5 | WSC 6 | 87771 | 5-6 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 12:00 | Wilhelmina 5 | RWB 3 | 91265 | 3-3 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 12:00 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | 86963 | 4-4 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 12:00 | ZIGO 5 | Berkdijk 2 | 85424 | 3-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 12:00 | Baardwijk 5 | Sarto 10 | 83606 | 6-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 12:00 | WSC 6 | ZIGO 5 | 91076 | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 12:00 | RWB 3 | DESK 5 | 86121 | 3-2 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 12:00 | Sarto 10 | Wilhelmina 5 | 87749 | 0-5 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 12:00 | Berkdijk 2 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 81801 | 6-2 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 10:00 | FC Tilburg 6 | Baardwijk 5 | 80401 | 4-5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 16-09-2018 11:00 | DESK 5 | FC Tilburg 8 | 19132 | 3-2 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 11:00 | Jong Brabant 5 | WSJ 2 | 20289 | 0-0 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 11:00 | Jong Brabant 5 | DESK 5 | 19239 | 1-4 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 12:00 | WSJ 2 | FC Tilburg 8 | 19679 | 0-0 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 11:00 | DESK 5 | WSJ 2 | 19510 | 0-0 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 12:00 | FC Tilburg 8 | Jong Brabant 5 | 19047 | 3-3 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelmina 5 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 53 | 95 | 42 | 53 | 0 |
2 | Baardwijk 5 | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 52 | 103 | 24 | 79 | 0 |
3 | WSC 6 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 48 | 73 | 49 | 24 | 0 |
4 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 38 | 56 | 66 | -10 | 0 |
5 | DESK 5 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 29 | 57 | 52 | 5 | 0 |
6 | Sarto 10 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 29 | 49 | 69 | -20 | 0 |
7 | RWB 3 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27 | 39 | 57 | -18 | 0 |
8 | ZIGO 5 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 25 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 0 |
9 | FC Tilburg 6 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 55 | 70 | -15 | 0 |
10 | Jong Brabant 7 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 36 | 70 | -34 | 0 |
11 | OJC ROSMALEN 9 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 19 | 39 | 62 | -23 | 0 |
12 | Berkdijk 2 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 36 | 72 | -36 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESK 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
2 | FC Tilburg 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 0 |
3 | Jong Brabant 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | 20:00 - 21:30 | F | Kleedkamer 4 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|