0227 Onder 19 competitie (voorjaar)
Junioren - DESK JO19-3
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Ruben Brekelmans | |||||||
Jochem Buitelaar | |||||||
Mathijs Dekkers | |||||||
Tim Dingemans | |||||||
Stijn van Dongen | |||||||
Kevin van Heesch | |||||||
Thijs de Jong | |||||||
Kyan van der Linden | |||||||
Thomas van Wanrooij |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-05-2019 14:45 | SVSSS JO19-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 | 108700 | 2-2 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 12:30 | Nivo Sparta JO19-3 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | 107325 | 10-1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | WSC JO19-4 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | 108716 | 5-3 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | 108318 | 2-2 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:45 | Wilhelmina JO19-2 | DESK JO19-3 | 108953 | 2-1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:45 | Taxandria JO19-3 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | 107233 | 7-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2019 18:45 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | SVSSS JO19-3 | 107361 | 5-2 | ||
C | 22-05-2019 19:30 | DESK JO19-3 | Taxandria JO19-3 | 108674 | 2-3 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:30 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | Taxandria JO19-3 | 108438 | 0-4 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:45 | DESK JO19-3 | Nivo Sparta JO19-3 | 107614 | 1-4 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | Wilhelmina JO19-2 | 107521 | 1-1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 | WSC JO19-4 | 107546 | 3-3 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 15:15 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | 107418 | 1-4 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 12:15 | Nivo Sparta JO19-3 | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | 107386 | 4-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:30 | WSC JO19-4 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | 108222 | 1-3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:30 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 | 108739 | 2-2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | 107448 | 4-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:45 | SVSSS JO19-3 | DESK JO19-3 | 108568 | 1-7 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:45 | Taxandria JO19-3 | Wilhelmina JO19-2 | 108702 | 0-2 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | SVSSS JO19-3 | 108098 | 7-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:45 | Wilhelmina JO19-2 | Nivo Sparta JO19-3 | 108127 | 1-2 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:30 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | 108709 | 0-2 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | 108565 | 0-5 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 15:15 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | WSC JO19-4 | 107321 | 5-2 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 14:45 | DESK JO19-3 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | 107940 | 2-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 12:30 | WSC JO19-4 | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | 108969 | 0-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 | DESK JO19-3 | 107226 | 1-8 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | 108107 | 7-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:30 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | Wilhelmina JO19-2 | 109013 | 2-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:45 | SVSSS JO19-3 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | 108168 | 0-5 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:45 | Taxandria JO19-3 | Nivo Sparta JO19-3 | 107956 | 3-4 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 18:30 | Taxandria JO19-3 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | 107736 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 19:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | DESK JO19-3 | 108230 | 4-4 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 20:00 | Nivo Sparta JO19-3 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | 107705 | 1-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 15:15 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 | 108621 | 6-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:45 | Wilhelmina JO19-2 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | 108564 | 1-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | Taxandria JO19-3 | 107471 | 3-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:45 | DESK JO19-3 | WSC JO19-4 | 107280 | 2-3 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:30 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | SVSSS JO19-3 | 107774 | 3-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 12:30 | Nivo Sparta JO19-3 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | 108706 | 1-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 15:15 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | Wilhelmina JO19-2 | 107933 | 1-1 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 14:30 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | DESK JO19-3 | 107719 | 2-2 | ||
C | 27-03-2019 20:00 | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | 107395 | 7-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | 107568 | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 | Wilhelmina JO19-2 | 109026 | 4-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:45 | SVSSS JO19-3 | Taxandria JO19-3 | 108908 | 1-4 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:30 | WSC JO19-4 | Nivo Sparta JO19-3 | 107703 | 0-6 | ||
C | 20-03-2019 19:30 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | Taxandria JO19-3 | 107366 | 1-10 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 14:45 | Wilhelmina JO19-2 | WSC JO19-4 | 107228 | 6-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 14:45 | SVSSS JO19-3 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | 107432 | 0-5 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 14:30 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 | 108039 | 2-3 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 12:30 | WSC JO19-4 | SVSSS JO19-3 | 107554 | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | 107488 | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | Nivo Sparta JO19-3 | 107408 | 5-3 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 14:45 | Taxandria JO19-3 | WSC JO19-4 | 108418 | 7-1 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | DESK JO19-3 | 149364 | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 12:15 | Nivo Sparta JO19-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 | 107732 | 6-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 14:30 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | 109029 | 2-3 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 14:45 | DESK JO19-3 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | 108818 | 1-6 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 14:45 | Wilhelmina JO19-2 | SVSSS JO19-3 | 108171 | 3-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 15:15 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | 107287 | 6-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:45 | SVSSS JO19-3 | Nivo Sparta JO19-3 | 107591 | 0-4 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | DESK JO19-3 | 108009 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 | Taxandria JO19-3 | 108707 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:30 | WSC JO19-4 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | 108893 | 1-1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:30 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | Wilhelmina JO19-2 | 107163 | 2-5 | ||
C | 02-02-2019 15:15 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | 108992 | 6-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-12-2018 13:00 | NEO'25 JO19-1 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | 34302 | 5-1 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 14:45 | VOAB JO19-4 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 34003 | 5-3 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 14:45 | DESK JO19-3 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 93379 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | 33126 | 4-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 14:00 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | 32783 | 7-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:00 | SCO JO19-2 | NEO'25 JO19-1 | 32745 | 0-8 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 11:45 | NEO'25 JO19-1 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | 33446 | 3-4 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 14:30 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | VOAB JO19-4 | 33539 | 3-3 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 14:30 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | SCO JO19-2 | 33848 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 12:00 | WSC JO19-4 | DESK JO19-3 | 93378 | 0-5 | ||
C | 27-11-2018 20:00 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | SCO JO19-2 | 34502 | 5-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | WSC JO19-4 | 32935 | 5-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 14:00 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | NEO'25 JO19-1 | 34386 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:00 | SCO JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-3 | 32910 | 1-5 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 14:30 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | 32973 | 3-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 14:30 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | 33523 | 0-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 14:30 | WSC JO19-4 | VOAB JO19-4 | 33042 | 1-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 14:45 | VOAB JO19-4 | SCO JO19-2 | 33110 | 6-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | 34200 | 7-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 14:00 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | DESK JO19-3 | 93377 | 3-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 12:30 | NEO'25 JO19-1 | WSC JO19-4 | 34363 | 0-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 14:00 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | WSC JO19-4 | 34063 | 4-1 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:00 | SCO JO19-2 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | 32851 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 14:45 | VOAB JO19-4 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | 34173 | 5-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 14:45 | DESK JO19-3 | NEO'25 JO19-1 | 93376 | 2-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 14:30 | WSC JO19-4 | SCO JO19-2 | 34397 | 5-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | VOAB JO19-4 | 32981 | 11-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 14:30 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 33791 | 1-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 14:00 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | DESK JO19-3 | 93375 | 0-1 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 14:00 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 33551 | 0-3 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 14:45 | DESK JO19-3 | VOAB JO19-4 | 93374 | 3-3 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 14:30 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | WSC JO19-4 | 34359 | 3-2 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 14:30 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | NEO'25 JO19-1 | 34550 | 3-2 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 14:00 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-3 | 33381 | 3-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:00 | SCO JO19-2 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | 34117 | 4-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:00 | Well JO19-1 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | 34431 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 12:45 | SV BLC JO19-2 | DESK JO19-3 | 34274 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 14:30 | Maliskamp JO19-1 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | 92754 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | 34177 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 14:30 | WSC JO19-4 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 33777 | 1-3 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 14:00 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | FC Drunen JO19-1 | 33254 | 1-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | DESK JO19-3 | 93373 | 2-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 14:30 | OSC'45 JO19-1 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | 34571 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 14:45 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | Heerewaarden JO19-1 | 32732 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | DESK JO19-3 | 33187 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 15:15 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | SV BLC JO19-2 | 33527 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 14:45 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | Maliskamp JO19-1 | 92753 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 14:30 | WSC JO19-4 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | 34033 | 1-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 14:30 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-3 | 32996 | 0-6 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:00 | SCO JO19-2 | DESK JO19-3 | 93372 | 2-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 14:45 | NEO'25 JO19-1 | VOAB JO19-4 | 34010 | 7-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:00 | Well JO19-1 | DSC JO19-2 | 33002 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 14:45 | DESK JO19-3 | Wilhelmina JO19-3 | 33764 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 15:15 | DSC JO19-2 | FC Engelen JO19-3 | 33549 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 14:30 | Heerewaarden JO19-1 | Well JO19-1 | 33111 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 12:45 | SV BLC JO19-2 | Haarsteeg JO19-3 | 33672 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 14:30 | Maliskamp JO19-1 | OSC'45 JO19-1 | 92752 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | NEO'25 JO19-1 | 33535 | 2-3 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 14:45 | VOAB JO19-4 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | 33255 | 1-5 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 14:45 | DESK JO19-3 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | 93371 | 6-1 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 12:30 | Nivo Sparta JO19-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-5 | 34444 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2018 12:00 | RFC JO19-3 | DESK JO19-3 | 4013 | 3-6 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 15:00 | Right'Oh JO19-1 | SCO JO19-3 | 3903 | 4-0 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 12:45 | SCO JO19-3 | DESK JO19-3 | 4272 | 1-1 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 15:00 | Right'Oh JO19-1 | RFC JO19-3 | 4512 | 7-0 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 12:00 | RFC JO19-3 | SCO JO19-3 | 3954 | 1-5 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 13:15 | DESK JO19-3 | Right'Oh JO19-1 | 4157 | 0-6 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 41 | 19 | 22 | 0 |
2 | Nivo Sparta JO19-3 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 45 | 15 | 30 | 0 |
3 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 39 | 24 | 15 | 0 |
4 | Taxandria JO19-3 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 43 | 17 | 26 | 0 |
5 | Wilhelmina JO19-2 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 0 |
6 | SC Elshout JO19-1 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 29 | 21 | 8 | 0 |
8 | WSC JO19-4 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 40 | -21 | 0 |
9 | DESK JO19-3 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 32 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
10 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-6 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 38 | -19 | 1 |
11 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 48 | -32 | 0 |
12 | SVSSS JO19-3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 48 | -40 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 34 | 7 | 27 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO19-3 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 42 | 14 | 28 | 0 |
3 | NEO'25 JO19-1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 30 | 14 | 16 | 0 |
4 | DESK JO19-3 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 0 |
5 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 0 |
6 | VOAB JO19-4 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 26 | 36 | -10 | 0 |
7 | WSC JO19-4 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 0 |
8 | Baardwijk JO19-2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 33 | -21 | 0 |
9 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 0 |
10 | SCO JO19-2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 31 | -24 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Right'Oh JO19-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
2 | SCO JO19-3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO19-3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 0 |
4 | RFC JO19-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18 | -14 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 18:30 - 20:00 | B | Kleedkamer 2 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 18:30 - 20:00 | E | Kleedkamer 2 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|