Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | DESK JO9-2 | RKDSV JO9-2 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | DESK JO9-3 | Jong Brabant JO9-7 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | DESK JO9-4JM | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | DESK JO8-1 | Hilvaria JO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | DESK JO8-2 | Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | DESK JO7-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | DESK JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-4 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | DESK JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | DESK MO9-1 | Sarto JO9-7 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | SC 't Zand MO13-1 (9-tal) | DESK MO15-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 13:00 | Bladella MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 14:30 | DESK VR1 | S.V. Houten VR1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 12:45 | DESK VR3 | Best Vooruit VR1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 07-03-2024 20:00 | Gloria UC 2 | DESK ZA4 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 07-03-2024 18:30 | Rijen JO12-1 | DESK JO12-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
V | 05-03-2024 20:00 | Almkerk O23 | DESK 2 | ||||
C | 05-03-2024 20:00 | RFC VR1 | DESK VR1 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 11:00 | DESK ZO2 | RKDVC 10 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 15:00 | DESK 1 | GDC 1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | DESK 2 | WSJ 2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 13:15 | DESK ZA3 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 11:45 | DESK ZA4 | WSC 3 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 14:30 | SSC'55 4 | DESK ZA5 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 14:30 | Almkerk 6 | DESK ZA6 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 16:00 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO19-4 | DESK JO19-2 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 14:30 | Baardwijk JO18-1 | DESK JO18-2 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 13:15 | DESK JO18-1 | BZC'14 JO18-1 | 8 - 0 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | LRC JO15-1 | DESK JO15-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:30 | SV Capelle JO15-2 | DESK JO15-2 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | DESK JO14-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO14-2 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | Were Di JO13-2 | DESK JO13-2 | 7 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | DESK JO12-2 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | DESK JO12-3 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:15 | DESK JO11-1 | Dongen JO11-3 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | DESK JO10-3 | VOAB JO10-6 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO10-1 | DESK JO10-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | DESK JO10-1 | Haarsteeg JO10-4 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | Jong Brabant JO9-6 | DESK JO9-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | SVSSS JO9-1 | DESK JO9-3 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | DESK JO9-4JM | Jong Brabant JO9-8 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | FC Right-Oh JO9-1JM | DESK JO9-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | GDC JO8-1JM | DESK JO8-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | DESK JO8-2 | WSC JO8-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | DESK JO7-1 | Berkdijk JO7-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 08:50 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | DESK JO7-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 09:10 | DESK JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | Riel JO9-3JM | DESK MO9-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | DESK MO15-1 | FC Right-Oh MO13-1 (9-tal) | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 12:00 | VVIJ VR1 | DESK VR1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 12:30 | SSC'55 VR2 | DESK VR3 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 28-02-2024 19:00 | DESK JO15-1 | VVGZ JO15-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 13:00 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | DESK ZO2 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 15:00 | DESK 1 | ONI 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 12:30 | DESK 2 | SCG'18 2 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 13:15 | DESK ZA3 | GVV'63 2 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 12:30 | Irene'58 2 | DESK ZA5 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | NOAD'32 3 | DESK ZA6 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 10:00 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | DESK ZA7 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 14:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-1 | DESK JO19-1 | 7 - 2 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO18-1 | DESK JO18-2 | 13 - 3 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 14:30 | B.V.V. JO18-1 | DESK JO18-1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 10:30 | Waspik JO17-2 | DESK JO17-1 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 10:15 | Baronie JO15-4 | DESK JO15-2 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 10:15 | DESK JO14-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-3 | 3 - 6 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | SSC'55 JO13-1JM | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 08:30 | WSC JO12-1 | DESK JO12-3 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 10:00 | DESK JO12-2 | VCB JO12-1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 08:30 | Baardwijk JO10-2 | DESK JO10-1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | SSC'55 JO10-2JM | DESK JO10-3 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO10-2 | Sarto JO10-2 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO9-2 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-5JM | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO9-1 | TSV Gudok JO9-3 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO9-3 | Audacia JO9-2 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | SVSSS JO9-2 | DESK JO9-4JM | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO8-1 | VOAB JO8-3 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 afgelast | VOAB JO8-5 | DESK JO8-2 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 08:45 | DESK JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-2 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 09:25 | DESK JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 09:05 | RWB JO7-2 | DESK JO7-1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | DESK MO9-1 | TSV Gudok JO9-4 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | WSC MO13-1 (9-tal) | DESK MO15-1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 11:45 | DESK MO17-1 | SVO RDM MO17-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 14:30 | ZIGO VR1 | DESK VR3 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 18-02-2024 11:00 | Baardwijk 3 | DESK ZO2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 15:00 | GVV'63 1 | DESK 1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 12:00 | NEO'25 2 | DESK 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 13:00 | Olympia'60 2 | DESK ZA5 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 14:45 | DESK ZA6 | Altena 5 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 14:45 | DESK ZA7 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 | ||||
C | 17-02-2024 vervallen | UVV '40 MO13-2 (9-tal) | DESK MO15-1 | ||||
C | 04-02-2024 11:00 | DESK ZO2 | VCB 4 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:30 | Zwaluwe 1 | DESK 1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 12:00 | RFC 2 | DESK 2 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:30 | Altena 2 | DESK ZA3 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 12:15 | TSVV Merlijn 2 | DESK ZA4 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 13:30 | DESK ZA5 | RFC 3 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 15:15 | DESK ZA6 | Wilhelmina'26 3 | 1 - 11 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:45 | DESK JO19-1 | Jong Brabant JO19-1 | 2 - 4 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | DESK JO9-3 | Jong Brabant JO9-7 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | DESK JO9-4JM | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | DESK JO8-1 | Hilvaria JO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | DESK JO8-2 | Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | DESK JO7-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | DESK JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-4 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | DESK JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | DESK MO9-1 | Sarto JO9-7 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | SC 't Zand MO13-1 (9-tal) | DESK MO15-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 13:00 | Bladella MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 14:30 | DESK VR1 | S.V. Houten VR1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 12:45 | DESK VR3 | Best Vooruit VR1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 07-03-2024 20:00 | Gloria UC 2 | DESK ZA4 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 07-03-2024 18:30 | Rijen JO12-1 | DESK JO12-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 05-03-2024 20:00 | RFC VR1 | DESK VR1 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 03-03-2024 11:00 | DESK ZO2 | RKDVC 10 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 15:00 | DESK 1 | GDC 1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | DESK 2 | WSJ 2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 13:15 | DESK ZA3 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 11:45 | DESK ZA4 | WSC 3 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 14:30 | SSC'55 4 | DESK ZA5 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 14:30 | Almkerk 6 | DESK ZA6 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 16:00 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO19-4 | DESK JO19-2 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 14:30 | Baardwijk JO18-1 | DESK JO18-2 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 13:15 | DESK JO18-1 | BZC'14 JO18-1 | 8 - 0 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | LRC JO15-1 | DESK JO15-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:30 | SV Capelle JO15-2 | DESK JO15-2 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | DESK JO14-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO14-2 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | Were Di JO13-2 | DESK JO13-2 | 7 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | DESK JO12-2 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | DESK JO12-3 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:15 | DESK JO11-1 | Dongen JO11-3 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | DESK JO10-3 | VOAB JO10-6 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO10-1 | DESK JO10-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | DESK JO10-1 | Haarsteeg JO10-4 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | Jong Brabant JO9-6 | DESK JO9-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | SVSSS JO9-1 | DESK JO9-3 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | DESK JO9-4JM | Jong Brabant JO9-8 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | FC Right-Oh JO9-1JM | DESK JO9-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | GDC JO8-1JM | DESK JO8-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | DESK JO8-2 | WSC JO8-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | DESK JO7-1 | Berkdijk JO7-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 08:50 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | DESK JO7-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 09:10 | DESK JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | Riel JO9-3JM | DESK MO9-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | DESK MO15-1 | FC Right-Oh MO13-1 (9-tal) | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 12:00 | VVIJ VR1 | DESK VR1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 12:30 | SSC'55 VR2 | DESK VR3 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 28-02-2024 19:00 | DESK JO15-1 | VVGZ JO15-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 25-02-2024 13:00 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | DESK ZO2 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 15:00 | DESK 1 | ONI 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 12:30 | DESK 2 | SCG'18 2 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 13:15 | DESK ZA3 | GVV'63 2 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 12:30 | Irene'58 2 | DESK ZA5 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | NOAD'32 3 | DESK ZA6 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 10:00 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | DESK ZA7 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 14:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-1 | DESK JO19-1 | 7 - 2 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO18-1 | DESK JO18-2 | 13 - 3 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 14:30 | B.V.V. JO18-1 | DESK JO18-1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 10:30 | Waspik JO17-2 | DESK JO17-1 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 10:15 | Baronie JO15-4 | DESK JO15-2 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 10:15 | DESK JO14-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-3 | 3 - 6 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | SSC'55 JO13-1JM | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 08:30 | WSC JO12-1 | DESK JO12-3 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 10:00 | DESK JO12-2 | VCB JO12-1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 08:30 | Baardwijk JO10-2 | DESK JO10-1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | SSC'55 JO10-2JM | DESK JO10-3 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO10-2 | Sarto JO10-2 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO9-2 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-5JM | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO9-1 | TSV Gudok JO9-3 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO9-3 | Audacia JO9-2 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | SVSSS JO9-2 | DESK JO9-4JM | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO8-1 | VOAB JO8-3 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 afgelast | VOAB JO8-5 | DESK JO8-2 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 08:45 | DESK JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-2 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 09:25 | DESK JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 09:05 | RWB JO7-2 | DESK JO7-1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | DESK MO9-1 | TSV Gudok JO9-4 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | WSC MO13-1 (9-tal) | DESK MO15-1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 11:45 | DESK MO17-1 | SVO RDM MO17-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 14:30 | ZIGO VR1 | DESK VR3 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 18-02-2024 11:00 | Baardwijk 3 | DESK ZO2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 15:00 | GVV'63 1 | DESK 1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 12:00 | NEO'25 2 | DESK 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 13:00 | Olympia'60 2 | DESK ZA5 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 14:45 | DESK ZA6 | Altena 5 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 14:45 | DESK ZA7 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 | ||||
C | 17-02-2024 vervallen | UVV '40 MO13-2 (9-tal) | DESK MO15-1 | ||||
C | 04-02-2024 11:00 | DESK ZO2 | VCB 4 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:30 | Zwaluwe 1 | DESK 1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 12:00 | RFC 2 | DESK 2 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:30 | Altena 2 | DESK ZA3 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 12:15 | TSVV Merlijn 2 | DESK ZA4 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 13:30 | DESK ZA5 | RFC 3 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 15:15 | DESK ZA6 | Wilhelmina'26 3 | 1 - 11 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:45 | DESK JO19-1 | Jong Brabant JO19-1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | DESK JO19-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 11:45 | DESK JO18-2 | FC Engelen JO18-2 | 1 - 11 |