Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-05-2020 09:30 | GSBW JO13-1 | DESK JO13-2 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 10:15 | DESK JO13-3 | Haarsteeg JO13-3 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 11:30 | DESK JO13-4 | Unitas'30 JO13-7 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO11-4 | DESK JO11-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 09:00 | DESK JO11-2 | SVSOS JO11-1G | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 10:15 | DESK JO11-3 | Olympia'60 JO11-3 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO11-4 | DESK JO11-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 09:00 | DESK JO11-2 | SVSOS JO11-1G | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | DESK JO10-2 | NEO'25 JO10-4 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | DESK JO9-3 | Wilhelmina JO9-6 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | TSC JO9-2 | DESK JO9-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Uno Animo JO9-1 | DESK JO9-2 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | DESK JO8-4 | SV Reeshof JO8-2 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | DSE JO8-1 | DESK JO8-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Sarto JO8-7 | DESK JO8-3 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | DESK JO8-2 | SC 't Zand JO8-4G | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | DESK JO7-1 | Dongen JO7-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 11:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 11:30 | DESK MO15-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO15-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 11:30 | DESK MO15-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO15-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 09:15 | FC Tilburg MO11-2 | DESK MO11-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 11:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 09:15 | FC Tilburg MO11-2 | DESK MO11-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 11:15 | SC 't Zand MO13-2 | DESK MO13-2 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | Baardwijk 2 | DESK ZO3 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 14:00 | Beek Vooruit 1 | DESK 1 | J.P.W.M (John) van Gils | |||
C | 10-05-2020 vervallen | SV Reeshof 10 | DESK 4 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 11:45 | Moerse Boys 2 | DESK 2 | H. (Hans) de Leeuw | |||
C | 10-05-2020 11:45 | Moerse Boys 2 | DESK ZO2 | H. (Hans) de Leeuw | |||
C | 10-05-2020 14:00 | Beek Vooruit 1 | DESK 1 | J.P.W.M (John) van Gils | |||
C | 10-05-2020 11:00 | DESK 5 | OVC'26 5 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | Baardwijk 2 | DESK 3 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 10:00 | Baardwijk VR2 | DESK VR2 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 10:00 | Baardwijk VR2 | DESK VR2 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | DESK VR1 | Antibarbari VR3 | S (Simone) van Manen | |||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | DESK VR1 | Antibarbari VR3 | S (Simone) van Manen | |||
C | 09-05-2020 17:00 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 | DESK ZA2 | T. (Thijs) Dingemans | |||
C | 09-05-2020 17:00 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 | DESK ZA2 | T. (Thijs) Dingemans | |||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 14:30 | Madese Boys JO19-2 | DESK JO19-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 14:45 | DESK JO19-1 | Oosterhout JO19-1 | P. (Patrick) Stap | |||
C | 09-05-2020 14:30 | Madese Boys JO19-2 | DESK JO19-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 vervallen | DESK JO19-4 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 vervallen | DESK JO19-2 | VOAB JO19-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 14:45 | DESK JO19-1 | Oosterhout JO19-1 | P. (Patrick) Stap | |||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | DESK JO17-2 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 14:30 | RWB JO17-1 | DESK JO17-1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | DESK JO17-2 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 14:45 | DESK JO17-3 | Haarsteeg JO17-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 11:30 | DESK JO17-4 | Sarto JO17-5 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 14:30 | RWB JO17-1 | DESK JO17-1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 09-05-2020 14:45 | DESK JO17-3 | Haarsteeg JO17-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | GDC JO10-1 | DESK JO10-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | Be Ready JO15-1 | DESK JO15-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | Be Ready JO15-1 | DESK JO15-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 12:00 | SV Reeshof JO15-1 | DESK JO15-1 | R.C.Q. (Ronald) Buitelaar | |||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | TSV Gudok JO15-3 | DESK JO15-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 12:00 | SV Reeshof JO15-1 | DESK JO15-1 | R.C.Q. (Ronald) Buitelaar | |||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | TSV Gudok JO15-3 | DESK JO15-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 10:15 | DESK JO14-1M | Be Ready JO14-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 11:00 | WSC JO13-2 | DESK JO13-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 11:30 | DESK JO13-4 | TSV Gudok JO13-4 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 08:45 | Sarto JO13-5 | DESK JO13-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 10:15 | DESK JO13-3 | HHC'09 JO13-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 08:45 | Sarto JO13-5 | DESK JO13-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 11:00 | WSC JO13-2 | DESK JO13-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 10:15 | DESK JO11-1 | TSV Gudok JO11-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 10:15 | DESK JO11-3 | TSV Gudok JO11-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 10:15 | DESK JO11-1 | TSV Gudok JO11-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Jong Brabant JO10-5 | DESK JO10-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | VOAB JO9-3 | DESK JO9-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Emplina JO9-6 | DESK JO9-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | DESK JO9-1 | SVW JO9-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | DESK JO8-1 | Bavel JO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | SSC'55 JO8-2 | DESK JO8-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | DESK JO8-2 | ZIGO JO8-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | DESK JO8-4 | Sarto JO8-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | DESK JO7-1 | Waspik JO7-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 08:30 | RWB MO13-1 | DESK MO13-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | DESK MO11-1 | RKDVC MO11-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | DESK MO11-1 | RKDVC MO11-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 11:30 | Helvoirt MO15-1 | DESK MO15-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 11:30 | Helvoirt MO15-1 | DESK MO15-1 | ||||
C | 02-05-2020 14:30 | GDC 3 | DESK ZA3 | G.H.M. (Gerard) Zwart | |||
C | 02-05-2020 14:45 | DESK JO19-3 | Terheijden JO19-2 | ||||
C | 26-04-2020 11:00 | WSC 2 | DESK 2 | H.J.A.M. (Hans) van Wanrooy | |||
C | 26-04-2020 14:30 | DESK 1 | Madese Boys 1 | T (Ton) Brouwers | |||
C | 25-04-2020 14:45 | DESK ZA2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | T. (Thijs) Dingemans | |||
C | 19-04-2020 12:00 | DESK 3 | Waspik 2 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 14:30 | Cluzona 1 | DESK 1 | G. (Gino) de Jong | |||
C | 19-04-2020 10:30 | VOAB 5 | DESK 5 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 11:00 | DESK 4 | OVC'26 6 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 11:30 | DESK 2 | JEKA 2 | H.J.A.M. (Hans) van Wanrooy | |||
C | 19-04-2020 10:00 | Bavel VR3 | DESK VR1 | S (Simone) van Manen | |||
C | 19-04-2020 10:00 | DESK VR2 | ODC VR2 | W. (Wilhelmien) van Griensven |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-05-2020 09:30 | GSBW JO13-1 | DESK JO13-2 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 10:15 | DESK JO13-3 | Haarsteeg JO13-3 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 11:30 | DESK JO13-4 | Unitas'30 JO13-7 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO11-4 | DESK JO11-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 09:00 | DESK JO11-2 | SVSOS JO11-1G | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 10:15 | DESK JO11-3 | Olympia'60 JO11-3 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO11-4 | DESK JO11-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 09:00 | DESK JO11-2 | SVSOS JO11-1G | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | DESK JO10-2 | NEO'25 JO10-4 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | DESK JO9-3 | Wilhelmina JO9-6 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | TSC JO9-2 | DESK JO9-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Uno Animo JO9-1 | DESK JO9-2 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | DESK JO8-4 | SV Reeshof JO8-2 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | DSE JO8-1 | DESK JO8-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Sarto JO8-7 | DESK JO8-3 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | DESK JO8-2 | SC 't Zand JO8-4G | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | DESK JO7-1 | Dongen JO7-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 11:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 11:30 | DESK MO15-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO15-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 11:30 | DESK MO15-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO15-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 09:15 | FC Tilburg MO11-2 | DESK MO11-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 11:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 09:15 | FC Tilburg MO11-2 | DESK MO11-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 11:15 | SC 't Zand MO13-2 | DESK MO13-2 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | Baardwijk 2 | DESK ZO3 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 14:00 | Beek Vooruit 1 | DESK 1 | J.P.W.M (John) van Gils | |||
C | 10-05-2020 vervallen | SV Reeshof 10 | DESK 4 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 11:45 | Moerse Boys 2 | DESK 2 | H. (Hans) de Leeuw | |||
C | 10-05-2020 11:45 | Moerse Boys 2 | DESK ZO2 | H. (Hans) de Leeuw | |||
C | 10-05-2020 14:00 | Beek Vooruit 1 | DESK 1 | J.P.W.M (John) van Gils | |||
C | 10-05-2020 11:00 | DESK 5 | OVC'26 5 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | Baardwijk 2 | DESK 3 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 10:00 | Baardwijk VR2 | DESK VR2 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 10:00 | Baardwijk VR2 | DESK VR2 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | DESK VR1 | Antibarbari VR3 | S (Simone) van Manen | |||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | DESK VR1 | Antibarbari VR3 | S (Simone) van Manen | |||
C | 09-05-2020 17:00 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 | DESK ZA2 | T. (Thijs) Dingemans | |||
C | 09-05-2020 17:00 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 | DESK ZA2 | T. (Thijs) Dingemans | |||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 14:30 | Madese Boys JO19-2 | DESK JO19-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 14:45 | DESK JO19-1 | Oosterhout JO19-1 | P. (Patrick) Stap | |||
C | 09-05-2020 14:30 | Madese Boys JO19-2 | DESK JO19-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 vervallen | DESK JO19-4 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 vervallen | DESK JO19-2 | VOAB JO19-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 14:45 | DESK JO19-1 | Oosterhout JO19-1 | P. (Patrick) Stap | |||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | DESK JO17-2 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 14:30 | RWB JO17-1 | DESK JO17-1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | DESK JO17-2 | SV Reeshof JO17-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 14:45 | DESK JO17-3 | Haarsteeg JO17-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 11:30 | DESK JO17-4 | Sarto JO17-5 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 14:30 | RWB JO17-1 | DESK JO17-1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 09-05-2020 14:45 | DESK JO17-3 | Haarsteeg JO17-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | GDC JO10-1 | DESK JO10-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | Be Ready JO15-1 | DESK JO15-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | Be Ready JO15-1 | DESK JO15-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 12:00 | SV Reeshof JO15-1 | DESK JO15-1 | R.C.Q. (Ronald) Buitelaar | |||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | TSV Gudok JO15-3 | DESK JO15-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 12:00 | SV Reeshof JO15-1 | DESK JO15-1 | R.C.Q. (Ronald) Buitelaar | |||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | TSV Gudok JO15-3 | DESK JO15-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 10:15 | DESK JO14-1M | Be Ready JO14-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 11:00 | WSC JO13-2 | DESK JO13-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 11:30 | DESK JO13-4 | TSV Gudok JO13-4 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 08:45 | Sarto JO13-5 | DESK JO13-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 10:15 | DESK JO13-3 | HHC'09 JO13-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 08:45 | Sarto JO13-5 | DESK JO13-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 11:00 | WSC JO13-2 | DESK JO13-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 10:15 | DESK JO11-1 | TSV Gudok JO11-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 10:15 | DESK JO11-3 | TSV Gudok JO11-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 10:15 | DESK JO11-1 | TSV Gudok JO11-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Jong Brabant JO10-5 | DESK JO10-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | VOAB JO9-3 | DESK JO9-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Emplina JO9-6 | DESK JO9-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | DESK JO9-1 | SVW JO9-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | DESK JO8-1 | Bavel JO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | SSC'55 JO8-2 | DESK JO8-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | DESK JO8-2 | ZIGO JO8-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | DESK JO8-4 | Sarto JO8-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | DESK JO7-1 | Waspik JO7-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 08:30 | RWB MO13-1 | DESK MO13-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | DESK MO11-1 | RKDVC MO11-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | DESK MO11-1 | RKDVC MO11-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 11:30 | Helvoirt MO15-1 | DESK MO15-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 11:30 | Helvoirt MO15-1 | DESK MO15-1 | ||||
C | 02-05-2020 14:30 | GDC 3 | DESK ZA3 | G.H.M. (Gerard) Zwart | |||
C | 02-05-2020 14:45 | DESK JO19-3 | Terheijden JO19-2 | ||||
C | 26-04-2020 11:00 | WSC 2 | DESK 2 | H.J.A.M. (Hans) van Wanrooy | |||
C | 26-04-2020 14:30 | DESK 1 | Madese Boys 1 | T (Ton) Brouwers | |||
C | 25-04-2020 14:45 | DESK ZA2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | T. (Thijs) Dingemans | |||
C | 19-04-2020 12:00 | DESK 3 | Waspik 2 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 14:30 | Cluzona 1 | DESK 1 | G. (Gino) de Jong | |||
C | 19-04-2020 10:30 | VOAB 5 | DESK 5 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 11:00 | DESK 4 | OVC'26 6 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 11:30 | DESK 2 | JEKA 2 | H.J.A.M. (Hans) van Wanrooy | |||
C | 19-04-2020 10:00 | Bavel VR3 | DESK VR1 | S (Simone) van Manen | |||
C | 19-04-2020 10:00 | DESK VR2 | ODC VR2 | W. (Wilhelmien) van Griensven |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 01-09-2019 11:30 | DESK VR1 | Nemelaer VR1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 1 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 14:30 | NEO'25 2 | DESK ZA2 | C.J.M. (Chryso) Konings | 0 - 7 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 12:15 | GDC JO19-1 | DESK JO19-4 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 2 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 14:45 | DESK JO19-3 | RWB JO19-2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 5 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 14:30 | RWB JO19-1 | DESK JO19-1 | A. (Ahmed) Chahid | 3 - 2 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | SV Capelle JO19-1 | M. (Marco) Klijsen | 0 - 8 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 13:00 | DESK JO17-2 | WSC JO17-2 | J. (Jorgen) Lips | 1 - 0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 14:45 | DESK JO17-3 | Waspik JO17-2 | T. (Thom) Craane | 12 - 0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 14:30 | Uno Animo JO17-2 | DESK JO17-4 | J. (Jörgen) Kroot | 3 - 3 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 14:30 | JEKA JO17-1 | DESK JO17-1 | A. (Anton) Atsma | 4 - 0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 13:00 | RWB JO15-1 | DESK JO15-1 | J.M.J. (Jul) Vandebroek | 2 - 7 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 10:00 | DESK JO10-1 | NEO'25 JO10-2 | ||||
B | 31-08-2019 11:00 | Berkdijk JO15-1 | DESK JO15-2 | J. (Justin) Netten | 3 - 2 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 13:00 | Den Dungen JO15-2 | DESK JO15-3 | K. (Kasper) Kelderman | 0 - 9 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 10:15 | DESK JO13-3 | Haarsteeg JO13-3 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 3 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | NEO'25 JO13-1 | D. (Dick) Delsasso | 4 - 1 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 12:30 | Baardwijk JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | R.J.A.G. (Roel) Burgel | 3 - 2 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 vervallen | Dongen JO13-5 | DESK JO13-4 | ||||
B | 31-08-2019 10:00 | The White Boys JO11-1 | DESK JO11-1 | B. (Bas) van Bavel | 6 - 1 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 vervallen | Blauw Wit'81 JO11-1G | DESK JO11-3 | ||||
B | 31-08-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | J. (Jord) Kemmeren | 10 - 5 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 11:15 | Baardwijk JO10-2 | DESK JO10-2 | ||||
B | 31-08-2019 09:00 | DESK JO9-2 | GDC JO9-1 | ||||
B | 31-08-2019 vervallen | RKDVC JO9-1 | DESK JO9-1 | ||||
B | 31-08-2019 vervallen | FC Drunen JO9-1 | DESK JO9-3 | ||||
B | 31-08-2019 vervallen | DESK JO8-1 | WSC JO8-1 | ||||
B | 31-08-2019 vervallen | Uno Animo JO8-2 | DESK JO8-2 | ||||
B | 31-08-2019 09:00 | DESK JO8-3 | GDC JO8-2 | ||||
B | 31-08-2019 11:30 | DESK MO15-1 | Uno Animo MO15-2 | J. (Jan) den Hartog | 3 - 5 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 09:00 | DESK MO11-1 | RKDVC MO11-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
B | 31-08-2019 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | GDC MO17-1 | S. (Sam) Haarbosch | 1 - 7 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 vervallen | DESK MO13-2 | WSC MO13-2 | ||||
B | 31-08-2019 11:30 | DESK MO13-1 | FC Tilburg MO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 13 - 0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 24-08-2019 10:00 | DESK JO11-2 | SC 't Zand JO11 | ||||
V | 24-08-2019 10:00 | DESK JO11-1 | SC 't Zand JO11 | ||||
V | 22-08-2019 20:00 | DESK 2 | DESK 3 | ||||
V | 20-08-2019 20:00 | Unitas | DESK 1 |