0304 Onder 8 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - DESK JO8-4
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Dio Cleijn | |||||||
Julian van Heumen | |||||||
Luuk Pöttgens | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Dieter Cleijn | Leider/Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-05-2019 09:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1G | Willem II JO8-1 | 134006 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO8-3G | BMC JO8-3 | 137374 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:00 | Nemelaer JO8-1 | SC 't Zand JO8-5G | 134605 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 | Uno Animo JO8-1 | 135683 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 08:30 | SVSSS JO8-2 | Were Di JO8-4 | 134427 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:15 | Were Di JO8-3 | DESK JO8-4 | 149440 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-05-2019 18:30 | BMC JO8-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 | 135047 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | BMC JO8-3 | Were Di JO8-3 | 136631 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 08:45 | SC 't Zand JO8-5G | Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 | 135659 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | Uno Animo JO8-1 | Nemelaer JO8-1 | 135648 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | Were Di JO8-4 | Jong Brabant JO8-3G | 137350 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | DESK JO8-4 | Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1G | 149439 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:15 | Willem II JO8-1 | SVSSS JO8-2 | 134487 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:45 | SC 't Zand JO8-5G | Were Di JO8-4 | 134407 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:30 | SVSSS JO8-2 | Were Di JO8-3 | 136698 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 | DESK JO8-4 | 149438 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | Nemelaer JO8-1 | Willem II JO8-1 | 134047 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO8-3G | Uno Animo JO8-1 | 136163 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1G | BMC JO8-3 | 134624 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:15 | Willem II JO8-1 | Jong Brabant JO8-3G | 134316 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:00 | DESK JO8-4 | SVSSS JO8-2 | 149437 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:00 | Were Di JO8-3 | Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1G | 135352 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:00 | Were Di JO8-4 | Nemelaer JO8-1 | 137104 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:00 | Uno Animo JO8-1 | SC 't Zand JO8-5G | 135233 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:00 | Uno Animo JO8-1 | DESK JO8-4 | 149436 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO8-3G | Were Di JO8-3 | 135630 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:45 | SC 't Zand JO8-5G | Willem II JO8-1 | 136826 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | Nemelaer JO8-1 | BMC JO8-3 | 135809 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 | Were Di JO8-4 | 135881 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:30 | SVSSS JO8-2 | Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1G | 136644 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 18:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1G | Were Di JO8-4 | 136779 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 18:30 | Were Di JO8-3 | Nemelaer JO8-1 | 134321 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 18:30 | SVSSS JO8-2 | SC 't Zand JO8-5G | 133947 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 18:30 | BMC JO8-3 | DESK JO8-4 | 149433 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | BMC JO8-3 | SVSSS JO8-2 | 137434 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Were Di JO8-3 | SC 't Zand JO8-5G | 136164 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Were Di JO8-4 | Uno Animo JO8-1 | 136223 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | DESK JO8-4 | Nemelaer JO8-1 | 149435 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1G | Jong Brabant JO8-3G | 134900 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:15 | Willem II JO8-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 | 136055 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:15 | Willem II JO8-1 | Uno Animo JO8-1 | 136748 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | Were Di JO8-4 | Were Di JO8-3 | 135828 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-4 | Jong Brabant JO8-3G | 137308 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 08:45 | SC 't Zand JO8-5G | DESK JO8-4 | 149430 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-12-2018 10:00 | DESK JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-2G | 104426 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 10:00 | DESK JO7-1 | SV Capelle JO7-1 | 104425 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 08:45 | RWB JO7-3 | DVVC JO7-1G | 64855 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:00 | Madese Boys JO7-2 | Baronie JO7-6 | 64333 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:00 | Waspik JO7-1 | DESK JO7-1 | 104435 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:00 | Raamsdonk JO7-1 | Dongen JO7-2 | 63535 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:00 | SSC'55 JO7-2G | NEO'25 JO7-2 | 64203 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:00 | SV Capelle JO7-1 | TSC JO7-2 | 64682 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:45 | RWB JO7-3 | Baronie JO7-6 | 64886 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:00 | DVVC JO7-1G | NEO'25 JO7-2 | 63971 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:00 | Waspik JO7-1 | Dongen JO7-2 | 92044 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:00 | Madese Boys JO7-2 | TSC JO7-2 | 64816 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:00 | SV Capelle JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-2G | 63362 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:00 | Raamsdonk JO7-1 | DESK JO7-1 | 104434 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:00 | SV Capelle JO7-1 | Waspik JO7-1 | 92043 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:00 | Raamsdonk JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-2G | 64438 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:00 | Madese Boys JO7-2 | DESK JO7-1 | 104433 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:00 | DVVC JO7-1G | Dongen JO7-2 | 63887 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:30 | NEO'25 JO7-2 | Baronie JO7-6 | 64836 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:45 | RWB JO7-3 | TSC JO7-2 | 63999 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:00 | Madese Boys JO7-2 | RWB JO7-3 | 63623 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:00 | Waspik JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-2 | 92042 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:00 | SV Capelle JO7-1 | Baronie JO7-6 | 63793 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:00 | SSC'55 JO7-2G | TSC JO7-2 | 64799 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:00 | Raamsdonk JO7-1 | DVVC JO7-1G | 63891 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:30 | DESK JO7-1 | Dongen JO7-2 | 104432 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:45 | RWB JO7-3 | Raamsdonk JO7-1 | 64673 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:15 | NEO'25 JO7-2 | Madese Boys JO7-2 | 64182 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:00 | DVVC JO7-1G | Waspik JO7-1 | 92041 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 11:00 | Dongen JO7-2 | SV Capelle JO7-1 | 64811 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 11:20 | Baronie JO7-6 | SSC'55 JO7-2G | 63516 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 13:10 | TSC JO7-2 | DESK JO7-1 | 104431 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 12:45 | TSC JO7-2 | Baronie JO7-6 | 64621 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:00 | SSC'55 JO7-2G | DVVC JO7-1G | 64031 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:00 | SV Capelle JO7-1 | RWB JO7-3 | 64503 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | DESK JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-2 | 104430 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | Waspik JO7-1 | Raamsdonk JO7-1 | 92040 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | Madese Boys JO7-2 | Dongen JO7-2 | 64480 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 09-03-2019 10:15 | Willem II JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-2G | 138411 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:00 | Raamsdonk JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | 139255 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:00 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-2 | 139477 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:00 | SV Capelle JO7-1 | Dussense Boys JO7-1G | 139367 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:00 | Waspik JO7-1 | DESK JO7-1 | 137635 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:00 | RFC JO7-1 | RWB JO7-1 | 138709 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 10:00 | SV Capelle JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 138747 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:00 | DESK JO7-1 | Dussense Boys JO7-1G | 138580 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:15 | Willem II JO7-1 | Waspik JO7-1 | 139100 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:00 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | Raamsdonk JO7-1 | 139302 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:30 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | RFC JO7-1 | 138646 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:45 | RWB JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-2G | 138959 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-02-2019 18:30 | NEO'25 JO7-2 | SV Capelle JO7-1 | 137724 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:00 | Raamsdonk JO7-1 | Willem II JO7-1 | 138377 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:00 | SSC'55 JO7-2G | DESK JO7-1 | 137910 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | Waspik JO7-1 | RWB JO7-1 | 138422 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | RFC JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-2 | 137989 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | Dussense Boys JO7-1G | NEO'25 JO7-1 | 137474 | 0-0 |