DESK 1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | sv O.S.S. 1920 1 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 45 | 27 | 18 | 0 |
2 | Dongen 1 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 40 | 21 | 19 | 0 |
3 | Zwaluwe 1 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 29 | 24 | 5 | 0 |
4 | Woudrichem 1 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 33 | 24 | 9 | 0 |
5 | SCO 1 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 34 | -1 | 0 |
6 | SV BLC 1 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
7 | GDC 1 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 27 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
8 | DESK 1 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 31 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
9 | Heukelum 1 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 43 | -14 | 0 |
10 | Altena 1 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 17 | 27 | -10 | 0 |
11 | GVV'63 1 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 35 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
12 | Sparta'30 1 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 26 | 44 | -18 | 0 |
13 | ONI 1 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 37 | -15 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEO'25 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2 | DESK 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
DESK 2
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 59 | 25 | 34 | 0 |
2 | DESK 2 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 58 | 25 | 33 | 0 |
3 | WSC 2 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 79 | 24 | 55 | 0 |
4 | Internos 3 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 43 | 34 | 9 | 0 |
5 | SCG'18 2 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 0 |
6 | VOAB 2 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 37 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluw VFC 2 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 27 | 41 | -14 | 3 |
8 | SCO 2 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 24 | 38 | -14 | 0 |
9 | ONI 2 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 29 | 61 | -32 | 0 |
10 | RFC 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 25 | 49 | -24 | 0 |
11 | NEO'25 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 41 | -22 | 0 |
12 | SSC'55 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 54 | -41 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Wilhelmina'26 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
3 | DESK 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
4 | NOAD'32 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 24 | -22 | 0 |
DESK ZO2
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 92 | 23 | 69 | 0 |
2 | FC Drunen 3 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 52 | 29 | 23 | 0 |
3 | VCB 4 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 51 | 12 | 39 | 0 |
4 | SVSSS 5 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 43 | 18 | 25 | 0 |
5 | FC Tilburg 9 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 46 | 30 | 16 | 0 |
6 | Baardwijk 3 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 55 | 43 | 12 | 0 |
7 | DESK 2 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 35 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
8 | RWB 4 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 42 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Berkdijk 2 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 34 | 49 | -15 | 0 |
10 | Blauw Wit'81 3 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 31 | 55 | -24 | 0 |
11 | WSC 3 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 21 | 62 | -41 | 0 |
12 | RKDVC 10 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 123 | -107 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dussense Boys 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 1 | 24 | 0 |
2 | DESK 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3 | RWB 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 |
4 | Be Ready 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 24 | -23 | 0 |
DESK ZA3
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OJC ROSMALEN 2 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 39 | 60 | 14 | 46 | 0 |
2 | Kozakken Boys 2 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 39 | 19 | 20 | 0 |
3 | GVV'63 2 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 37 | 18 | 19 | 0 |
4 | DESK 3 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 46 | 20 | 26 | 0 |
5 | Wilhelmina'26 2 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 0 |
6 | Sparta'30 2 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 27 | 41 | -14 | 0 |
7 | Haarsteeg 2 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 38 | 27 | 11 | 0 |
8 | Altena 2 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 23 | 44 | -21 | 0 |
9 | SV BLC 2 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 36 | 31 | 5 | 0 |
10 | Vlijmense Boys 2 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 34 | 54 | -20 | 3 |
11 | GDC 2 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 20 | 37 | -17 | 0 |
12 | NOAD'32 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 15 | 81 | -66 | 0 |
DESK ZA4
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESK 4 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 48 | 19 | 29 | 0 |
2 | UVV'40 2 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 51 | 11 | 40 | 0 |
3 | SV Reeshof 2 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 43 | 26 | 17 | 0 |
4 | ODC 2 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 36 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
5 | Marvilde 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 41 | 17 | 24 | 0 |
6 | Internos 4 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 30 | 31 | -1 | 0 |
7 | TSVV Merlijn 2 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 24 | 32 | -8 | 0 |
8 | DSE 2 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 24 | 34 | -10 | 0 |
9 | Gloria UC 2 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 51 | -37 | 0 |
10 | WSC 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 36 | -22 | 0 |
11 | DVVC 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 64 | -50 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2 | DESK 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
DESK ZA5
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berkdijk 2 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 56 | 21 | 35 | 0 |
2 | SSC'55 4 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 44 | 12 | 32 | 0 |
3 | WSC 4 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 61 | 26 | 35 | 0 |
4 | DESK 5 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 52 | 33 | 19 | 0 |
5 | Bavel 4 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 46 | 28 | 18 | 0 |
6 | Olympia'60 2 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 32 | 35 | -3 | 0 |
7 | RFC 3 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 23 | 31 | -8 | 0 |
8 | SCO 5 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 22 | 42 | -20 | 0 |
9 | Dongen 2 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 33 | 37 | -4 | 0 |
10 | Baardwijk 2 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 23 | 38 | -15 | 0 |
11 | Irene'58 2 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 33 | -23 | 0 |
12 | NEO'25 3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 80 | -66 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Reeshof 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
2 | OVC'26 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
3 | TSVV Merlijn 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 0 |
4 | DESK 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 0 |
DESK ZA6
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelmina'26 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 86 | 7 | 79 | 0 |
2 | WSC 6 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 48 | 28 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Well 4 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 63 | 18 | 45 | 0 |
4 | RWB 4 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 41 | 31 | 10 | 0 |
5 | FC Drunen 2 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 36 | 41 | -5 | 0 |
6 | GDC 4 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 0 |
7 | DESK 6 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 32 | 49 | -17 | 0 |
8 | NOAD'32 3 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 27 | 41 | -14 | 0 |
9 | Achilles Veen 3 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 22 | 40 | -18 | 0 |
10 | Altena 5 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 30 | 57 | -27 | 0 |
11 | Almkerk 6 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 26 | 71 | -45 | 0 |
12 | SV Capelle 4 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 59 | -45 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RWB 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
2 | WSC 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 0 |
3 | DESK 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
4 | FC Tilburg 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 0 |
DESK ZA7
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Tilburg 3 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 49 | 11 | 38 | 0 |
2 | Berkdijk 3 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 41 | 15 | 26 | 0 |
3 | FC Drunen 3 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 26 | 40 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
4 | VOAB 4 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 29 | 20 | 9 | 0 |
5 | SCO 7 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 26 | 32 | -6 | 0 |
6 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 24 | 25 | -1 | 0 |
7 | DESK 7 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 0 |
8 | RWB 5 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 0 |
9 | Willem II 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 53 | -36 | 0 |
10 | FC Tilburg 6 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 55 | -42 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEO'25 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
2 | WSC 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
3 | DESK 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 0 |
DESK JO19-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 0 |
2 | Avesteyn JO19-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
3 | Real Lunet JO19-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 8 | 17 | 0 |
4 | Jong Brabant JO19-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
5 | Were Di JO19-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
6 | Bavel JO19-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 0 |
7 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 0 |
8 | DESK JO19-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 27 | -16 | 0 |
9 | Avanti'31 JO19-1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 0 |
10 | Gloria UC JO19-1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 0 |
11 | FC Tilburg JO19-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 23 | -18 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 29 | 7 | 22 | 0 |
2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 7 | 23 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 0 |
4 | FC Tilburg JO19-1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 0 |
5 | SVSSS JO19-1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20 | -11 | 0 |
6 | Jong Brabant JO19-1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 0 |
7 | DESK JO19-1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 0 |
8 | Nivo Sparta JO19-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 34 | -23 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jong Brabant JO19-1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO19-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
4 | FC Tilburg JO19-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
5 | DESK JO19-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 |
6 | SVSSS JO19-1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 0 |
7 | Helvoirt JO19-1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 33 | -23 | 0 |
DESK JO19-2
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Essche Boys JO19-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
2 | HVCH JO19-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO19-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 |
5 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
6 | Zwaluw VFC JO19-5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
7 | Helvoirt JO19-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
8 | FC Tilburg JO19-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
9 | DESK JO19-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 18 | -9 | 0 |
10 | Wilhelmina JO19-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 0 |
11 | ODC JO19-3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 0 |
12 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO19-4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC 't Zand JO19-5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 30 | 19 | 11 | 0 |
2 | JEKA JO19-3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 0 |
3 | SCO JO19-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
4 | VOAB JO19-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 0 |
5 | TSV Gudok JO19-2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 0 |
6 | SV Reeshof JO19-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Sarto JO19-3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 26 | -10 | 0 |
8 | DESK JO19-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC JO19-3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 35 | 13 | 22 | 0 |
2 | TSV Gudok JO19-2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 28 | 18 | 10 | 0 |
3 | SSC'55 JO19-1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 35 | 19 | 16 | 0 |
4 | JEKA JO19-4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
5 | WDS'19 JO19-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 0 |
6 | DESK JO19-2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 0 |
7 | Audacia JO19-2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 24 | -8 | 0 |
8 | Dongen JO19-2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 40 | -31 | 0 |
DESK JO18-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emplina JO18-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
2 | BZS JO18-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 0 |
3 | RODA '28 JO18-1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 0 |
4 | DESK JO18-1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 0 |
5 | B.V.V. JO18-1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 0 |
6 | SC Everstein JO18-1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 0 |
7 | BZC'14 JO18-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 23 | -18 | 0 |
8 | Vuren JO18-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 21 | -17 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RFC JO18-1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 42 | 8 | 34 | 0 |
2 | Sarto JO18-3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
3 | SV Capelle JO18-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
4 | DESK JO18-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 27 | 10 | 17 | 0 |
5 | Oosterhout JO18-1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 39 | -20 | 0 |
6 | Blauw Wit'81 JO18-1JM | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 1 |
7 | TSC JO18-2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 28 | -19 | 0 |
8 | DIA JO18-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 28 | -24 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarto JO18-3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 34 | 3 | 31 | 0 |
2 | FC Right-Oh JO18-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 9 | 15 | 0 |
3 | Blauw Wit'81 JO18-1JM | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Oosterhout JO18-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 20 | -12 | 0 |
5 | TSC JO18-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 38 | -34 | 0 |
DESK JO18-2
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blauw Wit'81 JO18-1JM | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg JO18-1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 29 | 6 | 23 | 0 |
3 | Jong Brabant JO18-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
4 | SC Elshout JO18-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
5 | SSC'55 JO18-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Baardwijk JO18-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
7 | FC Engelen JO18-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 7 | 17 | 0 |
8 | Sarto JO18-4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
9 | VCB JO18-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 0 |
10 | Irene JO18-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 0 |
11 | Emplina JO18-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20 | -14 | 0 |
12 | DESK JO18-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 56 | -48 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarsteeg JO18-1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 31 | 12 | 19 | 0 |
2 | SCG'18 JO18-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 30 | 7 | 23 | 0 |
3 | DIA JO18-1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
4 | SSC'55 JO18-1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Sarto JO18-4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 0 |
6 | VCB JO18-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 0 |
7 | DESK JO18-2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 28 | -16 | 0 |
8 | Baardwijk JO18-1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 29 | -18 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jong Brabant JO18-1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 26 | 9 | 17 | 0 |
2 | SC Elshout JO18-1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 32 | 19 | 13 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO18-1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 27 | 17 | 10 | 0 |
4 | Sarto JO18-4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
5 | SSC'55 JO18-1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 26 | -8 | 0 |
6 | VCB JO18-1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 0 |
7 | Baardwijk JO18-1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 32 | -11 | 0 |
8 | DESK JO18-2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 33 | -16 | 0 |
DESK JO17-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC 't Zand JO17-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO17-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 0 |
3 | Rijen JO17-2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 9 | 15 | 0 |
4 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
5 | JEKA JO17-7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
6 | VOAB JO17-3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 0 |
7 | Uno Animo JO17-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
8 | Bavel JO17-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
9 | Baronie JO17-3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 0 |
10 | Waspik JO17-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 0 |
11 | Raamsdonk JO17-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 29 | -19 | 0 |
12 | Dongen JO17-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 25 | -22 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rijen JO17-2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 0 |
2 | JEKA JO17-7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO17-1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 |
4 | TSV Gudok JO17-2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 |
5 | Dongen JO17-2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 18 | -9 | 0 |
6 | Hilvaria JO17-2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25 | -18 | 0 |
7 | Boeimeer JO17-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17 | -11 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Best Vooruit JO17-2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 7 | 22 | 0 |
2 | Hilvaria JO17-1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 0 |
3 | RWB JO17-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 |
4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 0 |
5 | FC Tilburg JO17-1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 22 | -13 | 0 |
6 | Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 0 |
7 | DESK JO17-1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 0 |
8 | VOAB JO17-3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 26 | -17 | 0 |
DESK JO15-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelikaan JO15-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
2 | LRC JO15-1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
3 | EBOH JO15-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
4 | Groot-Ammers JO15-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
5 | ASWH JO15-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 |
6 | SV Capelle JO15-1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
7 | Drechtstreek JO15-1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 0 |
8 | Hardinxveld JO15-1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 0 |
9 | DESK, JO15-1JM | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 0 |
10 | VVGZ JO15-1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 0 |
11 | Wieldrecht JO15-1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 0 |
12 | GJS JO15-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bavel JO15-1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 25 | 4 | 21 | 0 |
2 | SV Capelle JO15-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
3 | SV Reeshof JO15-1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 0 |
4 | Beek Vooruit JO15-1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
5 | DESK, JO15-1JM | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Sarto JO15-1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 0 |
7 | GJS JO15-1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 0 |
8 | Madese Boys JO15-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24 | -16 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
2 | DESK, JO15-1JM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESK, JO15-1JM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 38 | 9 | 29 | 0 |
2 | SSC'55 JO15-1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 11 | 16 | 0 |
3 | SVSSS JO15-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 0 |
4 | Were Di JO15-1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
5 | Nieuwkuijk JO15-1JM | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 0 |
6 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-2JM | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 27 | -16 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC JO15-2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 0 |
8 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 34 | -29 | 0 |
DESK JO15-2
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESK JO15-2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 0 |
2 | TSC JO15-4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 |
3 | SAB JO15-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
4 | Rijen JO15-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 0 |
5 | Baronie JO15-4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
6 | SV Capelle JO15-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 0 |
7 | WSC JO15-3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
8 | ASWH JO15-5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 | 0 |
9 | Bavel JO15-3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0 |
10 | NEO'25 JO15-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 0 |
11 | Sarto JO15-4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 27 | -20 | 0 |
12 | Olympia'60 JO15-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC JO15-3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 0 |
2 | SV Capelle JO15-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO15-2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 |
4 | FC Engelen JO15-3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 26 | -6 | 0 |
5 | Berkdijk JO15-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 0 |
6 | Zwaluw VFC JO15-4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 0 |
7 | JEKA JO15-9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Gudok JO15-2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 45 | 18 | 27 | 0 |
2 | VOAB JO15-4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO15-2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 0 |
4 | SV Capelle JO15-2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Sarto JO15-4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
6 | JEKA JO15-8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 32 | -12 | 0 |
7 | DIA JO15-2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 31 | -11 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO15-5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 33 | -26 | 0 |
DESK JO14-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zwaluw VFC JO14-2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 0 |
2 | OVC'26 JO14-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 0 |
3 | Wilhelmina JO14-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
4 | Audacia JO14-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
5 | VOAB JO14-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 0 |
6 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 0 |
7 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 0 |
8 | GRC-14 JO14-1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 0 |
9 | Jong Brabant JO14-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 0 |
10 | Nivo Sparta JO14-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 |
11 | DESK JO14-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RWB JO14-1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 0 |
2 | OVC'26 JO14-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 0 |
4 | Audacia JO14-1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
5 | Zwaluw VFC JO14-2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 0 |
6 | ST HMVV/SDO'39/Hulsel JO14-1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 0 |
7 | DESK JO14-1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 0 |
8 | VOAB JO14-2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nieuwkuijk JO14-1JM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 39 | 11 | 28 | 0 |
2 | GDC JO14-1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 33 | 8 | 25 | 0 |
3 | Maliskamp JO14-1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 0 |
4 | DESK JO14-1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
5 | OJC ROSMALEN JO14-3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 0 |
6 | FC Tilburg JO14-2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 0 |
7 | FC Engelen JO14-2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 24 | -15 | 0 |
8 | Nivo Sparta JO14-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 40 | -33 | 0 |
DESK JO13-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RFC JO13-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 0 |
2 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
3 | Willem II JO13-1JM | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
4 | SVSSS JO13-1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
5 | SC 't Zand JO13-3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 0 |
7 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 0 |
8 | DESK JO13-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 0 |
9 | Baronie JO13-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0 |
10 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 0 |
11 | Sarto JO13-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem II JO13-1JM | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Gilze JO13-1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 0 |
3 | SVSSS JO13-1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 0 |
5 | Sarto JO13-2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
6 | DESK JO13-1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 31 | -21 | 0 |
7 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24 | -20 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 19 | 5 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO13-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 33 | 14 | 19 | 0 |
3 | RWB JO13-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 0 |
4 | Hilvaria JO13-1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 |
5 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 0 |
6 | Baardwijk JO13-1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
7 | Riel JO13-1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 0 |
8 | Sarto JO13-4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 43 | -33 | 0 |
DESK JO13-2
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 0 |
2 | JEKA JO13-5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
3 | NEO'25 JO13-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 32 | 6 | 26 | 0 |
4 | Were Di JO13-2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 0 |
5 | SSC'55 JO13-1JM | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
6 | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 0 |
7 | DESK JO13-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 0 |
8 | WSC JO13-3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
9 | RWB JO13-2JM | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 0 |
10 | Hilvaria JO13-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 0 |
11 | Dongen JO13-2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 0 |
12 | SV Reeshof JO13-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 30 | -27 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarto JO13-6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 35 | 14 | 21 | 0 |
2 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 24 | 10 | 14 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO13-2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 0 |
4 | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
5 | RWB JO13-2JM | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 0 |
6 | SSC'55 JO13-1JM | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
7 | SC 't Zand JO13-5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 27 | -13 | 0 |
8 | VOAB JO13-5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 32 | -27 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIGO JO13-2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 39 | 6 | 33 | 0 |
2 | SSC'55 JO13-1JM | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
3 | Olympia'60 JO13-2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 28 | -9 | 0 |
4 | SVSSS JO13-2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 29 | 22 | 7 | 0 |
5 | DESK JO13-2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 0 |
6 | FC Tilburg JO13-2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC JO13-4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 28 | -4 | 0 |
8 | SV Reeshof JO13-2JM | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 41 | -29 | 0 |
DESK JO12-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UVV'40 JO12-1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 0 |
2 | Rijen JO12-1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0 |
3 | DVO'60 JO12-1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 6 | 19 | 0 |
4 | VOAB JO12-2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 0 |
5 | Baronie JO12-3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 0 |
6 | DESK JO12-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 0 |
7 | Unitas'30 JO12-2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 0 |
8 | DBGC JO12-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 23 | -16 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO12-1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 26 | 5 | 21 | 0 |
2 | JEKA JO12-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 25 | 9 | 16 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO12-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 0 |
4 | Baronie JO12-3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 0 |
5 | TSV Gudok JO12-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 0 |
6 | DIA JO12-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 0 |
7 | Gloria UC JO12-1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 22 | -18 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESK JO12-1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 28 | 9 | 19 | 0 |
2 | TSV Gudok JO12-2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 |
3 | VOAB JO12-2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 0 |
4 | FC Tilburg JO12-2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
5 | SV Capelle JO12-2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 0 |
6 | ZIGO JO12-1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 0 |
7 | Hilvaria JO12-1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 0 |
8 | SSC'55 JO12-1JM | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 32 | -17 | 0 |
DESK JO12-2
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 33 | 7 | 26 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO12-2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 |
3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
5 | VCB JO12-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 0 |
7 | Sarto JO12-3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 29 | -20 | 0 |
8 | SVSSS JO12-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 34 | -29 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 5 | 25 | 0 |
2 | ZIGO JO12-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 0 |
3 | Were Di JO12-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 0 |
4 | DESK JO12-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 0 |
5 | Sarto JO12-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 0 |
6 | Uno Animo JO12-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 25 | -15 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 43 | 16 | 27 | 0 |
2 | GDC JO12-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 8 | 20 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 0 |
4 | Uno Animo JO12-3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
5 | DESK JO12-2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 0 |
6 | Baardwijk JO12-1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 29 | -13 | 0 |
7 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 0 |
8 | FC Engelen JO12-4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 40 | -33 | 0 |
DESK JO12-3
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dongen JO12-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 |
2 | WSC JO12-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 |
3 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 0 |
4 | Wilhelmina'26 JO12-2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
5 | DESK JO12-3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO12-4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC JO12-1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 39 | 9 | 30 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO12-3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 36 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO12-5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
4 | SC 't Zand JO12-4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Haarsteeg JO12-3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 35 | -11 | 0 |
6 | Baardwijk JO12-2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 28 | -17 | 0 |
7 | VOAB JO12-6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 0 |
8 | FC Right-Oh JO12-3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 33 | -19 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VCB JO12-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 41 | 11 | 30 | 0 |
2 | Blauw Wit'81 JO12-1JM | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 37 | 19 | 18 | 0 |
3 | ONI JO12-1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 31 | 18 | 13 | 0 |
4 | DVVC JO12-1JM | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 35 | 15 | 20 | 0 |
5 | Waspik JO12-1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
6 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
7 | DESK JO12-3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 34 | -18 | 0 |
8 | Baardwijk JO12-2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 31 | -23 | 0 |
9 | WSC JO12-1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 26 | -17 | 0 |
10 | SC 't Zand JO12-3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 32 | -27 | 0 |
DESK JO11-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RWB JO11-2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 47 | 7 | 40 | 0 |
2 | FC Right-Oh JO11-1JM | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 0 |
3 | RFC JO11-2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
4 | DESK JO11-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 0 |
5 | Dongen JO11-3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 0 |
6 | SCO JO11-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 37 | 15 | 22 | 0 |
7 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 23 | -12 | 0 |
8 | Be Ready JO11-1JM | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 73 | -70 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waspik JO11-1JM | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 42 | 12 | 30 | 0 |
2 | Jong Brabant JO11-3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 33 | 13 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Dongen JO11-3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 33 | 22 | 11 | 0 |
4 | DESK JO11-1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
5 | TSV Gudok JO11-2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 0 |
6 | WSC JO11-4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 0 |
7 | SV Reeshof JO11-4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 42 | -27 | 0 |
8 | SC 't Zand JO11-5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 40 | -26 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 37 | 4 | 33 | 0 |
2 | FC Engelen JO11-2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 38 | 12 | 26 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO11-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 28 | 16 | 12 | 0 |
4 | Haarsteeg JO11-3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
5 | CHC JO11-2JM | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 0 |
6 | DSC JO11-2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 38 | -16 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 36 | -20 | 0 |
8 | WSC JO11-3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 39 | -27 | 0 |
DESK JO10-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarsteeg JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Baardwijk JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | WSC JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | RWB JO10-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SV Reeshof JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | DESK JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Jong Brabant JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESK JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Willem II JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Dongen JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | SV Reeshof JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Olympia'60 JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SSC'55 JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | VOAB JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | ONI JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Gudok JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | SV Reeshof JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Viola JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SCO JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Olympia'60 JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | DIA JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DESK JO10-2
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem II JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | FC Tilburg JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | DESK JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Sarto JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | ZIGO JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Dongen JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Jong Brabant JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boeimeer JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | TSC JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Terheijden JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | DIA JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | RFC JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SCO JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Irene'58 JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | DESK JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helvoirt JO10-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Nemelaer JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Jong Brabant JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | WSC JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Haarsteeg JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | ZIGO JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DESK JO10-3
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berkdijk JO10-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | VOAB JO10-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SSC'55 JO10-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | FC Tilburg JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | DESK JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Baardwijk JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO10-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | RFC JO10-5JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | RWB JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SSC'55 JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Baardwijk JO10-5JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Reeshof JO10-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | OVC'26 JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | VOAB JO10-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Willem II JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | DESK JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Jong Brabant JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Viola JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DESK JO9-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympia'60 JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dongen JO9-3JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Irene'58 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | DESK JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | TSV Gudok JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Waspik JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SCO JO9-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | FC Right-Oh JO9-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESK JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Wilhelmina'26 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | GDC JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | NEO'25 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | NOAD'32 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | WSC JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RWB JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | SC 't Zand JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | TSV Gudok JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | SV Reeshof JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Waspik JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | JEKA JO9-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Were Di JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | DESK JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DESK JO9-2
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESK JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | FC Tilburg JO9-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | OVC'26 JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | RKDSV JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Jong Brabant JO9-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-5JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarto JO9-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Rijen JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | ONI JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | TSV Gudok JO9-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | DESK JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SV Reeshof JO9-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Dongen JO9-4JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raamsdonk JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | SSC'55 JO9-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | ONI JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Berkdijk JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | DESK JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Dongen JO9-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Baardwijk JO9-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Waspik JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DESK JO9-3
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uno Animo JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | VCB JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Jong Brabant JO9-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SVSSS JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Audacia JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Baardwijk JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | RKDVC JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESK JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | SSC'55 JO9-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Baardwijk JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SVSSS JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Raamsdonk JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Uno Animo JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg JO9-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RWB JO9-3JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Baardwijk JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Jong Brabant JO9-8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SVSSS JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC JO9-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Baardwijk JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DESK JO9-4JM
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVSSS JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dongen JO9-4JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | TSV Gudok JO9-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Jong Brabant JO9-8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Haarsteeg JO9-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Uno Animo JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | DESK JO9-4JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DESK JO8-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESK JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | FC Tilburg JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | WSC JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | OVC'26 JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Uno Animo JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Hilvaria JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | GDC JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | VOAB JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOAB JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | SV Reeshof JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | OVC'26 JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | TSV Gudok JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | FC Tilburg JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | DESK JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Were Di JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Hilvaria JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESK JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | VOAB JO8-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SC 't Zand JO8-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Sarto JO8-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SVG JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Jong Brabant JO8-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SVSSS JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Uno Animo JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DESK JO8-2
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | VOAB JO8-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | TSV Gudok JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | SC 't Zand JO8-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SV Reeshof JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Dongen JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | DESK JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESK JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Hilvaria JO8-3JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | RWB JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Jong Brabant JO8-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | VOAB JO8-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | VCB JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Baardwijk JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Haarsteeg JO8-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berkdijk JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | VCB JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ONI JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Waspik JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Dongen JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | DESK JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | SSC'55 JO8-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DESK JO7-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESK JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO7-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Berkdijk JO7-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | RWB JO7-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SSC'55 JO7-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Baardwijk JO7-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baardwijk JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Haarsteeg JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Nieuwkuijk JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | RWB JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SSC'55 JO7-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Vlijmense Boys JO7-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DESK MO9-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jong Brabant JO9-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | FC Tilburg MO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | DESK MO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Sarto JO9-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Riel JO9-3JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | TSV Gudok JO9-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | ZIGO JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Uno Animo JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarto JO9-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Uno Animo JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SC 't Zand JO9-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Dongen JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Willem II JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SV Reeshof JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Baardwijk JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | DESK MO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta'30 JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SC Elshout JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Achilles Veen JO9-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | DESK MO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO9-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | NOAD'32 JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | WSC MO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DESK MO15-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Tilburg MO13-3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 47 | 19 | 28 | 0 |
2 | VCB MO13-1 (9-tal) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 45 | 22 | 23 | 0 |
3 | WSC MO13-1 (9-tal) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 45 | 27 | 18 | 0 |
4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO13-2 (9-tal) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 0 |
5 | SVO De Gaard MO13-1 (9-tal) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 27 | 20 | 7 | 0 |
6 | SC 't Zand MO13-1 (9-tal) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 39 | -31 | 0 |
7 | DESK MO13-1 (9-tal) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 55 | -42 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Right-Oh MO13-1 (9-tal) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 29 | 2 | 27 | 0 |
2 | WSC MO13-1 (9-tal) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 0 |
3 | SVO De Gaard MO13-1 (9-tal) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
4 | DESK MO13-1 (9-tal) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
5 | SC 't Zand MO13-1 (9-tal) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0 |
6 | ST Oosterhout/SCO MO13-2 (9-tal) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 0 |
7 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO13-2 (9-tal) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 0 |
8 | UVV '40 MO13-2 (9-tal) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 33 | -32 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Tilburg MO13-3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 32 | 12 | 20 | 0 |
2 | SVO De Gaard MO13-1 (9-tal) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 0 |
3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO13-2 (9-tal) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 29 | 18 | 11 | 0 |
4 | VCB MO13-1 (9-tal) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 27 | -1 | 0 |
5 | DESK MO13-1 (9-tal) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 32 | -10 | 0 |
6 | FC Right-Oh MO13-1 (9-tal) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 20 | 8 | 0 |
7 | SC 't Zand MO13-1 (9-tal) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 43 | -36 | 0 |
DESK MO17-1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bladella MO17-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Rijen MO17-1 (9-tal) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
3 | Beerse Boys MO17-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
4 | DESK MO17-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
5 | SVO RDM MO17-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 0 |
6 | Marvilde MO17-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beerse Boys MO17-1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 12 | 17 | 0 |
2 | DESK MO17-1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
3 | SVSSS MO17-1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 29 | 10 | 19 | 0 |
4 | SVO RDM MO17-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 0 |
5 | Rijen MO17-1 (9-tal) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 0 |
6 | Bladella MO17-1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 30 | -7 | 0 |
7 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO17-1 (9-tal) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 17 | -8 | 0 |
8 | VOAB MO17-1 (9-tal) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 25 | -19 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Tilburg MO17-1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 66 | 12 | 54 | 0 |
2 | WSC MO17-1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 56 | 5 | 51 | 0 |
3 | SVSSS MO17-1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 33 | 16 | 17 | 0 |
4 | DESK MO17-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 0 |
5 | ZIGO MO17-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
6 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO17-1 (9-tal) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
7 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 67 | -63 | 0 |
8 | SVO De Gaard MO17-1 (9-tal) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 70 | -70 | 0 |
DESK VR1
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | sv Parkhout VR1 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 66 | 22 | 44 | 0 |
2 | S.V. Houten VR1 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 47 | 15 | 32 | 0 |
3 | Asperen VR1 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 32 | 24 | 8 | 0 |
4 | VVIJ VR1 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 39 | -17 | 0 |
5 | DESK VR1 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 49 | 34 | 15 | 0 |
6 | RFC VR1 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 0 |
7 | Hercules VR2 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 51 | 42 | 9 | 0 |
8 | HSSC'61 VR1 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 45 | -26 | 0 |
9 | Delta Sports '95 FC VR2 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 35 | -17 | 0 |
10 | Peursum VR1 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 57 | -42 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST Unitas/GJS/Heukelum VR1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
2 | RFC VR1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 |
3 | DESK VR1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 0 |
DESK VR3
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Best Vooruit VR1 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 73 | 18 | 55 | 0 |
2 | Zwaluw VFC VR1 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 56 | 19 | 37 | 0 |
3 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 38 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
4 | SV BLC VR2 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 44 | 19 | 25 | 0 |
5 | DESK VR3 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 39 | 33 | 6 | 0 |
6 | Zwaluw VFC VR2 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 20 | 32 | -12 | 0 |
7 | SC 't Zand VR2 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 18 | 36 | -18 | 0 |
8 | ZIGO VR1 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 19 | 30 | -11 | 0 |
9 | RKKSV VR1 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 34 | -19 | 0 |
10 | SSC'55 VR2 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 53 | -37 | 0 |
11 | Marvilde VR1 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 52 | -45 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baardwijk VR1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Achilles Veen VR1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
3 | DESK VR3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 0 |
DESK VR30+
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC VR30+1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
2 | Den Dungen VR30+1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
3 | Wilhelmina VR30+1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Hedel VR30+1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0 |
5 | DESK VR30+1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -14 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VCB VR30+1 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 32 | 7 | 25 | 0 |
2 | SVSSS VR30+1 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC VR30+1 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 0 |
4 | VOAB VR30+1 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 0 |
5 | DESK VR30+1 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 40 | -39 | 0 |