DESK 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Woudrichem 1 1 1 0 0 3 8 0 8 0
2 Unitas'30 1 1 1 0 0 3 8 1 7 0
3 Serooskerke 1 1 1 0 0 3 7 0 7 0
4 Sliedrecht 1 1 1 0 0 3 6 0 6 0
5 Baronie 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
6 Kloetinge 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
7 Nieuw Lekkerland 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
8 Rijen 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
9 Haarsteeg 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
10 Halsteren 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
11 TSV Gudok 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
12 Altena 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
13 Vuren 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
14 Almkerk 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
15 FC Axel 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
16 Moerse Boys 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
17 VV Papendrecht 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
18 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
19 Tricht 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
20 Rijsoord 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
21 Victoria'03 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
22 Kapelle 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
23 De Meeuwen 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
24 Nuenen 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
25 RPC 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
26 Achilles Veen 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
27 SVW 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
28 Waalre 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
29 Zwaluw VFC 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
30 Best Vooruit 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
31 FC Eindhoven AV 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
32 Irene'58 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
33 Unitas 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
34 VC Vlissingen 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
35 Alem 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
36 Schijf 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
37 ASWH 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
38 Bavel 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
39 SC Gastel 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
40 Halsteren 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
41 Klundert 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
42 Oosterhout 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
43 PSV 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
44 Real Lunet 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
45 Brabantia 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
46 Breskens 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
47 Cluzona 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
48 Prinsenland 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
49 RKTVC 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
50 Baronie 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 4 0 0
51 SBC 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 4 0 0
52 SV Unitas'59 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 4 0 0
53 Alblasserdam 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 3 0 0
54 Nemelaer 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0
55 ZSC'62 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0
56 Duiveland 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
57 SC Everstein 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
58 Rood Wit V 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
59 VOAB 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
60 Gilze 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
61 Bladella 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
62 Clinge 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
63 RKSV Nuenen 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
64 Nieuwkuijk 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
65 ONI 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 4 0 0
66 Marvilde 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 4 0 0
67 RKVVO 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 4 0 0
68 Sliedrecht 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 0
69 SJO FC De Westhoek 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0
70 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0
71 Luctor Heinkenszand 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
72 SV Meerkerk 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
73 Hapert 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
74 SC 't Zand 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
75 Terneuzen 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
76 Neerlandia'31 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
77 EFC 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
78 SV Budel 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
79 Jong Brabant 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
80 Vlijmense Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
81 Groen Wit 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
82 FC Dauwendaele 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
83 Dubbeldam 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
84 FC Engelen 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
85 IFC 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
86 JEKA 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
87 Kogelvangers 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
88 Spoordonkse Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
89 Zundert 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
90 Hulsterloo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
91 Philippine 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
92 TGG 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
93 De Valk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
94 Zwaluwe 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
95 RKSV Heeze 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
96 RCS 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
97 Yerseke 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
98 ZSC 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
99 SV BLC 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
100 Den Dungen 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
101 Hoogeloon 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
102 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
103 B.V.V. 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
104 Geldrop 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
105 Hontenisse 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
106 OJC ROSMALEN 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
107 TSC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
108 NEO'25 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0
109 SV Noordeloos 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0
110 Bergeijk 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
111 Goes 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
112 HSSC'61 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
113 Roosendaal 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
114 Schelluinen 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
115 Sparta'30 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
116 Heerjansdam 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
117 Nieuw Borgvliet 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
118 Streefkerk 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
119 Tholense Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
120 The White Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
121 DESK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
122 Steen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
123 VVR 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
124 SC Kruisland 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
125 EBOH 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 -6 0
126 DSE 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 8 -7 0
127 GPC Vlissingen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 -7 0
128 MVV'58 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 8 -8 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Cluzona 1 12 9 2 1 29 23 9 14 0
2 Sarto 1 11 8 2 1 26 20 4 16 0
3 Madese Boys 1 12 6 4 2 22 24 17 7 0
4 SC Kruisland 1 12 7 1 4 22 17 15 2 0
5 Roosendaal 1 12 6 3 3 21 24 16 8 0
6 Rijen 1 12 7 0 5 21 24 23 1 0
7 VOAB 1 12 5 4 3 19 18 12 6 0
8 WSC 1 12 4 3 5 15 20 21 -1 0
9 Beek Vooruit 1 12 3 4 5 13 25 24 1 0
10 TSC 1 11 3 3 5 12 13 16 -3 0
11 Uno Animo 1 12 3 3 6 12 18 20 -2 0
12 JEKA 1 12 3 3 6 12 13 21 -8 0
13 FC Tilburg 1 12 1 1 10 4 12 37 -25 0
14 DESK 1 12 0 3 9 3 12 28 -16 0

DESK 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Moerse Boys 2 12 8 1 3 25 35 18 17 0
2 JEKA 2 12 8 1 3 25 24 12 12 0
3 MOC'17 2 12 7 2 3 23 41 31 10 0
4 VOAB 2 12 6 4 2 22 51 27 24 0
5 Rijen 2 12 6 3 3 21 40 22 18 0
6 TSC 2 12 7 0 5 21 29 30 -1 0
7 Beek Vooruit 2 12 6 2 4 20 22 18 4 0
8 WSC 2 12 6 2 4 20 24 24 0 0
9 Hoeven 2 12 5 2 5 17 21 25 -4 0
10 Groen Wit 2 12 3 3 6 12 20 34 -14 0
11 DESK 2 12 2 3 7 9 26 39 -13 0
12 Dubbeldam 2 12 2 3 7 9 24 42 -18 0
13 Were Di 2 12 2 2 8 8 20 37 -17 0
14 RCD 2 12 1 2 9 5 21 39 -18 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
2 DESK 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

DESK 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Waspik 2 11 9 1 1 28 31 20 11 0
2 Gilze 2 11 7 1 3 22 30 15 15 0
3 Roosendaal 2 11 5 3 3 18 23 21 2 0
4 DESK 3 11 4 5 2 17 27 21 6 0
5 Terheijden 2 11 5 2 4 17 22 22 0 0
6 Baardwijk 2 11 5 2 4 17 16 20 -4 0
7 FC Tilburg 2 11 4 3 4 15 23 19 4 0
8 Bavel 2 11 5 0 6 15 27 25 2 0
9 Madese Boys 2 11 3 2 6 11 19 21 -2 0
10 RKDVC 3 11 2 4 5 10 24 30 -6 0
11 JEKA 3 11 2 2 7 8 18 32 -14 0
12 DIA 2 11 2 1 8 7 19 33 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Engelen 2 2 2 0 0 6 12 2 10 0
2 DESK 3 2 1 0 1 3 8 8 0 0
3 RKDVC 5 2 0 0 2 0 4 14 -10 0

DESK 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Tilburg 4 3 2 1 0 7 14 5 9 0
2 Jong Brabant 6 3 1 2 0 5 9 8 1 0
3 DESK 4 3 1 1 1 4 7 7 0 0
4 RWB 3 3 0 0 3 0 5 15 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk 4 10 8 1 1 25 29 11 18 0
2 SV Reeshof 10 10 7 2 1 23 36 19 17 0
3 Gilze 5 11 6 1 4 19 27 22 5 0
4 Waspik 4 9 6 0 3 18 28 25 3 0
5 Sarto 8 11 5 1 5 16 36 26 10 0
6 FC Tilburg 8 8 4 1 3 12 26 20 6 1
7 OVV'67 3 11 4 0 7 12 22 40 -18 0
8 SV Reeshof 4 10 3 2 5 11 29 29 0 0
9 OVC'26 6 10 3 2 5 11 28 34 -6 0
10 Dongen 6 11 3 1 7 10 28 39 -11 0
11 Blauw Wit'81 2 11 3 1 7 10 27 41 -14 0
12 DESK 4 10 2 2 6 8 19 29 -10 0

DESK 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Reeshof 5 2 2 0 0 6 8 4 4 0
2 Baardwijk 5 2 0 1 1 1 2 3 -1 0
3 DESK 5 2 0 1 1 1 4 7 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Reeshof 3 10 8 1 1 25 49 13 36 0
2 OVC'26 5 9 8 0 1 24 59 13 46 0
3 WSJ 3 8 6 1 1 19 29 10 19 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN 7 10 4 3 3 15 21 24 -3 0
5 FC Tilburg 7 11 4 3 4 15 30 37 -7 0
6 DESK 5 11 4 1 6 13 31 47 -16 0
7 Jong Brabant 6 9 3 3 3 12 20 24 -4 0
8 VOAB 5 11 3 3 5 12 31 38 -7 0
9 ZIGO 5 9 3 1 5 10 24 32 -8 0
10 ZIGO 4 10 3 1 6 10 23 32 -9 0
11 Sarto 9 11 3 0 8 9 30 42 -12 0
12 GSBW 4 9 1 1 7 4 16 51 -35 0

DESK ZA2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 5 0
2 DESK 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 12 8 3 1 27 49 14 35 0
2 SCO 2 12 8 0 4 24 41 29 12 0
3 Achilles Veen 2 12 6 4 2 22 29 17 12 0
4 LRC 2 12 6 2 4 20 19 18 1 0
5 VVAC 2 12 5 4 3 19 19 18 1 0
6 DESK 2 12 5 3 4 18 21 16 5 0
7 Nivo Sparta 2 12 5 3 4 18 29 25 4 0
8 HSSC'61 2 12 5 2 5 17 24 38 -14 0
9 GJS 2 12 5 1 6 16 41 32 9 0
10 Wilhelmina'26 2 12 4 3 5 15 24 19 5 0
11 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 11 4 2 5 14 13 25 -12 0
12 Tricht 2 12 3 3 6 12 13 26 -13 0
13 Drechtstreek 2 11 1 4 6 7 19 21 -2 0
14 Streefkerk 2 12 1 0 11 3 11 54 -43 0

DESK ZA3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVSSS 3 2 2 0 0 6 21 2 19 0
2 DESK 3 2 1 0 1 3 15 5 10 0
3 WSC 5 2 0 0 2 0 2 31 -29 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SCO 3 10 8 1 1 25 52 14 38 0
2 SVSSS 2 10 7 3 0 24 51 18 33 0
3 RWB 2 10 7 0 3 21 37 26 11 0
4 SV Capelle 3 8 6 1 1 19 27 10 17 0
5 WSC 4 11 5 1 5 16 32 38 -6 0
6 DESK 3 9 4 3 2 15 37 28 9 0
7 SV Reeshof 2 9 4 1 4 13 27 19 8 0
8 NEO'25 3 9 3 2 4 11 22 24 -2 0
9 GDC 3 11 3 1 7 10 23 56 -33 0
10 Berkdijk 2 10 2 0 8 6 11 33 -22 0
11 Baardwijk 2 10 2 0 8 6 18 51 -33 0
12 SSC'55 3 9 0 1 8 1 13 33 -20 0

DESK Veteranen



DESK Old Stars



DESK VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Were Di / FC Tilburg / VR1 3 3 0 0 9 16 2 14 0
2 Nemelaer VR1 3 0 2 1 2 2 6 -4 0
3 Nieuwkuijk VR1 3 0 2 1 2 7 12 -5 0
4 DESK VR1 3 0 2 1 2 5 10 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk VR1 11 10 1 0 31 55 7 48 0
2 Moerse Boys VR1 10 8 1 1 25 40 12 28 0
3 Blauw Wit'81 VR1 10 7 1 2 22 37 15 22 0
4 Vivoo VR1 11 6 2 3 20 34 21 13 0
5 Bavel VR3 11 5 1 5 16 20 17 3 0
6 DESK VR1 11 4 3 4 15 33 33 0 0
7 SC Welberg VR1 11 5 0 6 15 24 25 -1 0
8 Antibarbari VR3 11 4 2 5 14 18 23 -5 0
9 DVO'60 VR1 11 3 1 7 10 15 29 -14 0
10 Be Ready VR1 11 2 3 6 9 16 37 -21 0
11 Virtus VR1 11 2 1 8 4 24 46 -22 3
12 Madese Boys VR1 11 1 0 10 3 5 56 -51 0

DESK VR2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC 't Zand VR3 3 3 0 0 9 18 5 13 0
2 DESK VR2 3 2 0 1 6 10 11 -1 0
3 DVVC VR1 3 1 0 2 3 9 9 0 0
4 Sarto VR1 3 0 0 3 0 4 16 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk VR2 10 9 0 1 27 45 10 35 0
2 DESK VR2 10 8 2 0 26 42 17 25 0
3 ODC VR2 9 5 1 3 16 21 19 2 0
4 Helvoirt VR2 10 4 2 4 14 18 20 -2 0
5 SVSSS VR2 9 3 4 2 13 27 13 14 0
6 RKDVC VR2 9 4 1 4 13 18 27 -9 0
7 Nieuwkuijk VR2 10 2 4 4 10 13 22 -9 0
8 Haarsteeg VR2 9 2 2 5 8 17 17 0 0
9 VCB VR2 10 2 2 6 8 13 30 -17 0
10 Waspik VR2 9 2 1 6 7 12 30 -18 0
11 SC Elshout VR2 9 1 1 7 4 6 27 -21 0

DESK Dames Rose



DESK JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bavel JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DESK JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DIA JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 GSBW JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oosterhout JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SV Reeshof JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RFC JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Riel JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Terheijden JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 TSC JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Uno Animo JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC JO19-1 3 2 1 0 7 9 4 5 0
2 DESK JO19-1 3 1 1 1 4 6 6 0 0
3 RWB JO19-1 3 1 1 1 4 5 6 -1 0
4 RKDVC JO19-1 3 0 1 2 1 3 7 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSV Gudok JO19-1 9 9 0 0 27 35 8 27 0
2 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 10 9 0 1 27 50 12 38 0
3 Madese Boys JO19-1 11 7 0 4 21 33 22 11 0
4 RWB JO19-1 9 6 1 2 19 32 15 17 0
5 Waspik JO19-1 9 6 0 3 18 24 23 1 0
6 Rijen JO19-1 11 5 1 5 16 23 32 -9 0
7 FC Tilburg JO19-1 10 3 2 5 11 24 24 0 0
8 DESK JO19-1 11 2 3 6 9 18 31 -13 0
9 DIA JO19-1 10 3 1 6 7 21 27 -6 3
10 The White Boys JO19-1 8 2 2 4 5 22 25 -3 3
11 SV Reeshof JO19-1 11 1 2 8 5 25 45 -20 0
12 Oosterhout JO19-1 11 1 0 10 3 11 54 -43 0

DESK JO19-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Blauw Wit'81 JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SV Capelle JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DESK JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jong Brabant JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sarto JO19-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Tilburg JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSV Gudok JO19-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Tuldania JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VOAB JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SC 't Zand JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Capelle JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 32 4 28 0
2 DESK JO19-2 3 2 0 1 6 32 10 22 0
3 Berkdijk JO19-1G 3 1 0 2 3 15 19 -4 0
4 RWB JO18-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 50 -46 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC JO19-2 9 9 0 0 27 39 16 23 0
2 Blauw Wit'81 JO19-1 8 5 1 2 16 33 16 17 0
3 FC Drunen JO19-1 8 5 1 2 16 20 18 2 0
4 Jong Brabant JO19-2 9 5 1 3 16 35 20 15 0
5 DESK JO19-2 9 5 0 4 14 28 34 -6 1
6 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 9 4 0 5 12 25 25 0 0
7 Baardwijk JO19-1 9 2 3 4 8 22 23 -1 1
8 FC Tilburg JO19-2 7 2 1 4 7 12 21 -9 0
9 Willem II JO19-1 9 1 1 7 4 11 36 -25 0
10 RWB JO19-2 9 1 0 8 3 21 37 -16 0

DESK JO19-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Berkdijk JO19-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Boeimeer JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DESK JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DIA JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Irene'58 JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 JEKA JO19-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Madese Boys JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RFC JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rijen JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SCO JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Terheijden JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 TSC JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
2 DESK JO19-3 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Tilburg JO19-3 9 7 2 0 23 32 7 25 0
2 SVSSS JO19-2 9 6 1 2 19 27 17 10 0
3 RKDSV JO19-2 9 4 4 1 16 29 20 9 0
4 Hilvaria JO19-2 9 5 0 4 15 37 23 14 0
5 ZIGO JO19-1 9 4 3 2 15 22 23 -1 0
6 DESK JO19-3 6 3 2 1 11 30 19 11 0
7 Nemelaer JO19-2 7 3 0 4 9 16 17 -1 0
8 Jong Brabant JO19-4 9 3 0 6 9 26 21 5 0
9 Sarto JO19-5 9 2 2 5 8 6 23 -17 0
10 Were Di JO19-2 9 1 1 7 4 12 37 -25 0
11 De Bocht'80 JO19-1 9 1 1 7 4 18 48 -30 0

DESK JO19-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DESK JO19-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SC Elshout JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Emplina JO19-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Engelen JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Haarsteeg JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RKDVC JO19-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RWB JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Uno Animo JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Wilhelmina JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Wilhelmina'26 JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WSC JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 GDC JO19-1 2 2 0 0 6 14 2 12 0
2 DESK JO19-4 2 1 0 1 3 6 4 2 0
3 RKDVC JO19-3 2 0 0 2 0 1 15 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSV Gudok JO19-4 8 7 1 0 22 28 11 17 0
2 Baardwijk JO19-2 9 6 1 2 19 28 17 11 0
3 Berkdijk JO19-1G 9 5 2 2 17 41 27 14 0
4 Gilze JO19-3 8 5 1 2 16 43 20 23 0
5 Uno Animo JO19-2 9 4 2 3 14 22 19 3 0
6 DESK JO19-4 7 4 1 2 13 43 11 32 0
7 SC 't Zand JO19-2 8 3 2 3 11 29 22 7 0
8 VOAB JO19-3 8 2 0 6 6 28 27 1 0
9 Sarto JO19-6 9 0 1 8 1 16 59 -43 0
10 SC 't Zand JO19-4 9 0 1 8 1 9 74 -65 0

DESK JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DESK JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GJS JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 LRC JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rijen JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Roosendaal JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RWB JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sliedrecht JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SVSSS JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Tricht JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 TSV Gudok JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Unitas JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 15 1 14 0
2 JEKA JO17-1 3 1 1 1 4 7 7 0 0
3 DESK JO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 11 -5 0
4 Bavel JO17-1 3 0 1 2 1 4 13 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO17-1 11 8 3 0 27 30 12 18 0
2 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-1 11 8 1 2 25 46 14 32 0
3 Hilvaria JO17-1 11 7 2 2 23 30 15 15 0
4 SVSSS JO17-1 10 5 4 1 19 25 14 11 0
5 Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 11 6 1 4 19 29 16 13 0
6 Jong Brabant JO17-1 11 5 1 5 16 21 26 -5 0
7 Nivo Sparta JO17-1 11 4 2 5 14 17 26 -9 0
8 B.V.V. JO17-1 11 4 1 6 13 24 25 -1 0
9 FC Engelen JO17-1 11 3 2 6 11 16 32 -16 0
10 RKDVC JO17-1 11 1 4 6 7 15 30 -15 0
11 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 11 2 0 9 6 18 35 -17 0
12 Den Dungen JO17-1 10 1 1 8 1 15 41 -26 3

DESK JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bavel JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DESK JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dongen JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gilze JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Irene'58 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Oosterhout JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 OVV'67 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SV Reeshof JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sarto JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 TSC JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 TSV Gudok JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ZIGO JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 10 5 5 0
2 Uno Animo JO17-1 3 1 1 1 4 8 7 1 0
3 DESK JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 5 9 -4 0
4 WSC JO17-2 3 0 1 2 1 2 4 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gloria UC JO17-1 11 9 2 0 29 48 12 36 0
2 ST RKDSV/EDN '56 JO17-1 10 5 5 0 20 25 10 15 0
3 Gilze JO17-1 10 6 2 2 20 21 17 4 0
4 Jong Brabant JO17-2 11 6 1 4 19 40 23 17 0
5 Riel JO17-1 11 6 0 5 18 25 32 -7 0
6 TSV Gudok JO17-2 11 4 3 4 15 15 17 -2 0
7 FC Tilburg JO17-2 10 4 2 4 14 29 23 6 0
8 SV Reeshof JO17-1 11 4 2 5 14 19 17 2 0
9 Bavel JO17-2 10 3 2 5 11 13 21 -8 0
10 DESK JO17-2 11 3 2 6 11 18 28 -10 0
11 WSC JO17-2 11 2 3 6 9 13 22 -9 0
12 OVC'26 JO17-1 11 0 0 11 0 9 53 -44 0

DESK JO17-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Haarsteeg JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 NEO'25 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 RFC JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RKDVC JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sarto JO17-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SCO JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SVSSS JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Uno Animo JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 WSC JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SC 't Zand JO17-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dongen JO17-3 3 3 0 0 9 32 5 27 0
2 DESK JO17-3 3 1 1 1 4 18 14 4 0
3 Olympia'60 JO17-1 3 1 1 1 4 11 12 -1 0
4 Waspik JO17-2 3 0 0 3 0 2 32 -30 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 GDC JO17-1 11 9 2 0 29 41 13 28 0
2 NOAD'32 JO17-1 11 9 2 0 29 34 11 23 0
3 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6 11 9 1 1 28 54 9 45 0
4 HHC'09 JO17-1 11 7 1 3 22 28 19 9 0
5 NEO'25 JO17-1 11 6 2 3 20 36 19 17 0
6 Sparta'30 JO17-1 11 5 2 4 17 31 35 -4 0
7 RKDVC JO17-3 10 3 1 6 10 24 33 -9 0
8 WSC JO17-4 11 2 3 6 9 19 44 -25 0
9 SC 't Zand JO17-7 9 2 1 6 7 23 36 -13 0
10 Wilhelmina'26 JO17-1 11 2 0 9 6 25 43 -18 0
11 DESK JO17-3 11 0 3 8 3 18 49 -31 0
12 SC Elshout JO17-1 10 0 2 8 2 19 41 -22 0

DESK JO17-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hilvaria JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Olympia'60 JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Riel JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rijen JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sarto JO17-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Tilburg JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 VOAB JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Waspik JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Were Di JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SC 't Zand JO17-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 ZIGO JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVSSS JO17-2 3 3 0 0 9 14 0 14 0
2 NEO'25 JO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 19 4 15 0
3 Uno Animo JO17-2 3 0 1 2 1 4 14 -10 0
4 DESK JO17-4 3 0 1 2 1 4 23 -19 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Waspik JO17-1 11 8 2 1 26 49 18 31 0
2 JEKA JO17-5 11 8 0 3 24 48 20 28 0
3 SC 't Zand JO17-4 10 7 1 2 22 46 24 22 0
4 SSC'55 JO17-1 10 7 0 3 21 55 16 39 0
5 Jong Brabant JO17-3 10 6 1 3 19 41 21 20 0
6 RFC JO17-3 11 4 4 3 16 32 19 13 0
7 WSC JO17-3 11 4 2 5 14 30 23 7 0
8 Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 10 3 3 4 12 24 28 -4 0
9 TSV Gudok JO17-4 11 3 3 5 12 16 33 -17 0
10 Sarto JO17-4 11 3 2 6 11 35 32 3 0
11 DESK JO17-4 9 1 0 8 3 10 68 -58 0
12 Olympia'60 JO17-2 11 0 0 11 0 13 97 -84 0

DESK JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Audacia JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DESK JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Helvoirt JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jong Brabant JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SV Reeshof JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RFC JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rijen JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sarto JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SVSSS JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Were Di JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WSC JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 JVOZ JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 5 0
2 UNA JO15-1G 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
3 DESK JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Eindhoven JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sarto JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Theole JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSC JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SV Unitas'59 JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Beloften PSV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
11 Baronie JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ZIGO JO15-1 11 8 2 1 26 42 11 31 0
2 FC Tilburg JO15-1 11 8 2 1 26 35 17 18 0
3 VOAB JO15-1 11 7 2 2 23 26 6 20 0
4 TSC JO15-1 11 6 3 2 21 42 17 25 0
5 The White Boys JO15-1 10 5 1 4 16 25 24 1 0
6 Gilze JO15-1 11 5 1 5 16 19 27 -8 0
7 RWB JO15-1 11 5 1 5 16 28 42 -14 0
8 DESK JO15-1 10 2 4 4 10 14 20 -6 0
9 WSC JO15-1 11 2 4 5 10 17 22 -5 0
10 SV Reeshof JO15-1 11 2 2 7 8 15 35 -20 0
11 Were Di JO15-1 11 1 3 7 6 12 25 -13 0
12 Jong Brabant JO15-1 11 0 3 8 3 10 39 -29 0

DESK JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Berkdijk JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DESK JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dongen JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dussense Boys JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 JEKA JO15-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RFC JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Right'Oh JO15-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SCO JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TSV Gudok JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Waspik JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Willem II JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC 't Zand JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Berkdijk JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 22 7 15 0
2 DESK JO15-2 3 2 0 1 6 20 5 15 0
3 SSC'55 JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 16 7 9 0
4 WSC JO15-5 3 0 0 3 0 0 39 -39 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Tilburg JO15-2G 11 10 0 1 30 66 18 48 0
2 Jong Brabant JO15-2 10 8 1 1 25 28 10 18 0
3 VOAB JO15-2 10 7 1 2 22 60 32 28 0
4 DESK JO15-2 11 6 2 3 20 31 25 6 0
5 Hilvaria JO15-2 10 5 2 3 17 38 25 13 0
6 Were Di JO15-2 10 5 2 3 17 30 25 5 0
7 RKDVC JO15-2 10 4 1 5 13 23 39 -16 0
8 Willem II JO15-2 10 4 0 6 12 32 41 -9 0
9 Sarto JO15-3 10 2 0 8 6 29 48 -19 0
10 ZIGO JO15-3 10 2 0 8 6 17 42 -25 0
11 GSBW JO15-1 10 2 0 8 6 23 55 -32 0
12 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-2 10 1 1 8 4 8 25 -17 0

DESK JO15-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Be Ready JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DESK JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SC Elshout JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GDC JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HHC'09 JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kozakken Boys JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 NOAD'32 JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Raamsdonk JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SSC'55 JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Waspik JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Wilhelmina'26 JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WSC JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO15-3 1 1 0 0 3 4 4 0 0
2 WSC JO15-4 1 0 0 1 0 4 4 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Raamsdonk JO15-1 12 11 1 0 34 111 10 101 0
2 DESK JO15-3 12 10 1 1 31 67 20 47 0
3 Waspik JO15-2 11 9 1 1 28 53 13 40 0
4 OVV'67 JO15-1 11 6 3 2 21 62 32 30 0
5 RWB JO15-3G 10 6 2 2 20 33 21 12 0
6 Gilze JO15-2 11 4 2 5 14 25 27 -2 0
7 Sleeuwijk JO15-2 12 4 2 6 14 39 35 4 0
8 JEKA JO15-12 11 4 1 6 13 23 41 -18 0
9 Dongen JO15-4 12 3 3 6 12 25 37 -12 0
10 Olympia'60 JO15-2 12 3 1 8 10 25 62 -37 0
11 RFC JO15-3 12 2 1 9 7 16 60 -44 0
12 Groen Wit JO15-2 9 2 0 7 6 24 54 -30 0
13 Rijen JO15-5 11 0 0 11 0 16 107 -91 0

DESK JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Waspik JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SC 't Zand JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SV Reeshof JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 NEO'25 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Olympia'60 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 GDC JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Altena JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 DESK JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TSC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sleeuwijk JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Woudrichem JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Oosterhout JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RWB JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DESK JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 NEO'25 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 WSC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ODC JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Zwaluw VFC JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SCG'18 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Baardwijk JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Den Dungen JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 DESK JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Haarsteeg JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nemelaer JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Helvoirt JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DESK JO14-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk JO14-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Be Ready JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Blauw Wit'81 JO14-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SV Capelle JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DESK JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DVVC JO14-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 NEO'25 JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Oosterhout JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Right'Oh Jo14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sarto JO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SCO JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SSC'55 JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO14-1 1 1 0 0 3 9 2 7 0
2 SVSOS JO14-1G 1 0 0 1 0 2 9 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO14-1 3 2 1 0 7 21 8 13 0
2 Zwaluw VFC JO14-3 3 2 0 1 6 9 15 -6 0
3 RKDVC JO14-2 3 1 0 2 3 9 13 -4 0
4 ODC JO14-3G 3 0 1 2 1 9 12 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Reeshof JO14-2 11 9 0 2 27 49 33 16 0
2 Essche Boys JO14-1 10 7 2 1 23 49 17 32 0
3 NEO'25 JO14-1 9 7 0 2 21 38 18 20 0
4 GDC JO14-1 9 6 1 2 19 32 22 10 0
5 Uno Animo JO14-1 11 6 1 4 19 34 26 8 0
6 DESK JO14-1 10 6 0 4 18 43 37 6 0
7 Blauw Wit'81 JO14-1G 10 4 1 5 13 32 28 4 0
8 SV Capelle JO14-1 9 3 1 5 10 36 35 1 0
9 Baardwijk JO14-1G 11 2 3 6 9 17 32 -15 0
10 VOAB JO14-4 10 2 1 7 7 20 47 -27 0
11 SSC'55 JO14-1 10 1 1 8 4 26 50 -24 0
12 FC Tilburg JO14-3 10 1 1 8 4 17 48 -31 0

DESK JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Helvoirt JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilvaria JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RKDSV JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sarto JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Tilburg JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VOAB JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WSC JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk JO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 13 4 9 0
2 RWB JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 7 1 0
3 DESK JO13-1 3 0 1 2 1 3 5 -2 0
4 WSC JO13-2 3 0 1 2 1 1 9 -8 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk JO13-1 11 11 0 0 33 58 6 52 0
2 Den Dungen JO13-1 11 10 0 1 30 56 11 45 0
3 DESK JO13-1 10 7 0 3 21 35 23 12 0
4 SV BLC JO13-1 10 4 2 4 14 27 24 3 0
5 SV Unitas'59 JO13-3 10 4 2 4 14 28 35 -7 0
6 Emplina JO13-2 10 3 4 3 13 24 26 -2 0
7 Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 10 4 1 5 13 18 23 -5 0
8 Helvoirt JO13-1 11 4 1 6 13 17 18 -1 0
9 WSC JO13-2 11 4 1 6 13 13 28 -15 0
10 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 11 4 0 7 12 16 44 -28 0
11 SCG'18 JO13-2 11 1 1 9 4 11 33 -22 0
12 Uno Animo JO13-1 10 1 0 9 3 18 50 -32 0

DESK JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DESK JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dongen JO13-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gilze JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 GSBW JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 JEKA JO13-10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 OVC'26 JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SV Reeshof JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Sarto JO13-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 TSV Gudok JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Unitas'30 JO13-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC 't Zand JO13-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC JO13-3 3 3 0 0 9 9 4 5 0
2 DESK JO13-2 3 2 0 1 6 10 5 5 0
3 RWB JO13-2G 3 1 0 2 3 11 6 5 0
4 NEO'25 JO13-1 3 0 0 3 0 2 17 -15 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ONI JO13-1 11 11 0 0 33 59 10 49 0
2 JEKA JO13-5 11 9 0 2 27 48 12 36 0
3 NOAD'32 JO13-1 10 8 0 2 24 43 17 26 0
4 SC Elshout JO13-1 11 5 4 2 19 31 28 3 0
5 Sparta'30 JO13-1G 11 5 1 5 16 38 23 15 0
6 RWB JO13-2G 10 4 3 3 15 26 23 3 0
7 ST Altena/ALmkerk JO13-2 11 2 5 4 11 18 38 -20 0
8 Woudrichem JO13-1 9 3 1 5 10 17 23 -6 0
9 DESK JO13-2 10 2 2 6 8 16 31 -15 0
10 GDC JO13-1 10 1 2 7 5 24 49 -25 0
11 WSC JO13-4 10 1 2 7 5 12 50 -38 0
12 NEO'25 JO13-1 10 1 0 9 3 11 39 -28 0

DESK JO13-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 CHC JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DESK JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dussense Boys JO13-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GDC JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Haarsteeg JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HHC'09 JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 NEO'25 JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RKDVC JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SSC'55 JO13-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Uno Animo JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WSC JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC JO13-3 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
2 DESK JO13-3 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVG JO13-1 10 10 0 0 30 145 10 135 0
2 Baronie JO13-6 9 8 0 1 24 75 7 68 0
3 SV Reeshof JO13-3 10 8 0 2 24 45 19 26 0
4 Gilze JO13-3 11 6 1 4 19 53 39 14 0
5 DESK JO13-3 10 6 0 4 18 62 41 21 0
6 SC 't Zand JO13-6 11 5 1 5 16 44 44 0 0
7 JEKA JO13-10 9 5 0 4 15 39 32 7 0
8 Olympia'60 JO13-2 10 4 1 5 13 26 34 -8 0
9 Dongen JO13-4 10 3 0 7 9 29 52 -23 0
10 RFC JO13-4G 10 1 2 7 5 14 131 -117 0
11 Sarto JO13-5 11 1 1 9 4 33 63 -30 0
12 Unitas'30 JO13-9 11 1 0 10 3 8 101 -93 0

DESK JO13-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO13-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Chaam JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DESK JO13-4M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dongen JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gilze JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 JEKA JO13-12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Olympia'60 JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RFC JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rijen JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 TSV Gudok JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Unitas'30 JO13-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC 't Zand JO13-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dongen JO13-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Helvoirt JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 JEKA JO13-11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jong Brabant JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RKDVC JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SSC'55 JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SVSSS JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Uno Animo JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Were Di JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC 't Zand JO13-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dongen JO13-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SSC'55 JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Uno Animo JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DESK JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dongen JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Madese Boys JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 NEO'25 JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oosterhout JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rijen JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sarto JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SSC'55 JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TSV Gudok JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Viola JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dongen JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 21 8 13 0
2 DVVC JO11-1G 3 2 0 1 6 18 20 -2 0
3 The White Boys JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 13 15 -2 0
4 DESK JO11-1 3 0 0 3 0 6 15 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Tilburg JO11-1 10 10 0 0 30 62 14 48 0
2 DESK JO11-1 10 7 1 2 22 60 31 29 0
3 VOAB JO11-2 9 7 0 2 21 56 21 35 0
4 ZIGO JO11-1 9 7 0 2 21 29 23 6 0
5 Sarto JO11-2 10 5 0 5 15 43 33 10 0
6 SVSSS JO11-1 10 4 0 6 12 31 40 -9 0
7 TSV Gudok JO11-1 10 3 1 6 10 26 43 -17 0
8 Were Di JO11-1 10 3 1 6 10 23 44 -21 0
9 NEO'25 JO11-1 9 3 0 6 9 32 48 -16 0
10 SC 't Zand JO11-2G 9 0 3 6 3 23 55 -32 0
11 RWB JO11-1 10 0 2 8 2 16 49 -33 0

DESK JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hilvaria JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Olympia'60 JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OVC'26 JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sarto JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SVSOS JO11-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Tilburg JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSV Gudok JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Viola JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VOAB JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ZIGO JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SSC'55 JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 22 4 18 0
2 RKDVC JO11-2 3 2 0 1 6 18 17 1 0
3 DESK JO11-2 3 1 0 2 3 13 22 -9 0
4 WSC JO11-2 3 0 0 3 0 7 17 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SSC'55 JO11-1 11 10 0 1 30 64 31 33 0
2 Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 11 9 1 1 28 40 16 24 0
3 Hilvaria JO11-1 11 7 3 1 24 49 27 22 0
4 VOAB JO11-3 11 6 2 3 20 45 31 14 0
5 Uno Animo JO11-1 10 6 1 3 19 38 25 13 0
6 SC 't Zand JO11-3 11 4 2 5 14 39 39 0 0
7 Riel JO11-1 11 3 4 4 13 29 33 -4 0
8 GSBW JO11-1 10 3 3 4 12 43 35 8 0
9 ZIGO JO11-2 11 2 3 6 9 26 36 -10 0
10 OVC'26 JO11-1 11 2 1 8 7 20 46 -26 0
11 DESK JO11-2 10 1 2 7 5 18 41 -23 0
12 WSC JO11-2 10 0 0 10 0 16 67 -51 0

DESK JO11-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Blauw Wit'81 JO11-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DESK JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dongen JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DVVC JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 NEO'25 JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Olympia'60 JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sarto JO11-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSV Gudok JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Uno Animo JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 WSC JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SC 't Zand JO11-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 ZIGO JO11-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO11-5 10 10 0 0 30 96 11 85 0
2 SV Reeshof JO11-4 10 7 2 1 23 59 26 33 0
3 SV Capelle JO11-1 10 6 3 1 21 43 18 25 0
4 VOAB JO11-6 11 5 2 4 17 37 63 -26 0
5 Gilze JO11-2 10 5 1 4 16 42 31 11 0
6 SC 't Zand JO11-6 10 5 1 4 16 47 45 2 0
7 Gloria UC JO11-2 10 5 0 5 15 39 34 5 0
8 DESK JO11-3 10 3 2 5 11 26 44 -18 0
9 Riel JO11-2 10 3 0 7 9 33 64 -31 0
10 Blauw Wit'81 JO11-1G 10 2 1 7 7 28 49 -21 0
11 FC Tilburg JO11-3 10 2 0 8 6 28 59 -31 0
12 Rijen JO11-7 9 1 0 8 3 19 53 -34 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Blauw Wit'81 JO11-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SV Capelle JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DESK JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Uno Animo JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DESK JO10-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKDVC JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SVSSS JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SSC'55 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 VOAB JO10-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jong Brabant JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Uno Animo JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sarto JO10-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 NEO'25 JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Drunen JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 WSC JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 DESK JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Baardwijk JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SV Capelle JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 RKDVC JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Drunen JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DESK JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC 't Zand JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SSC'55 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 NEO'25 JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sarto JO10-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Unitas JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Baardwijk JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Jong Brabant JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 VOAB JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 WSC JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Vlijmense Boys JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 DESK JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Uno Animo JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DESK JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Unitas JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dongen JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ameide JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 TSC JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lekvogels JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DESK JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Woudrichem JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SVW JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 GJS JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Kozakken Boys JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 RKDVC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DESK JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 RWB JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SV Reeshof JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SVSSS JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Baardwijk JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Tilburg JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SC 't Zand JO9-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RWB JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Helvoirt JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VOAB JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rijen JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 RKDVC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DESK JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hilvaria JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jong Brabant JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sarto JO9-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 VOAB JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Audacia JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 DESK JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ZIGO JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Uno Animo JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Were Di JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 GDC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RWB JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boxtel JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Uno Animo JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Were Di JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SC 't Zand JO9-5G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DESK JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Riel JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Zwaluw VFC JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ZIGO JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Willem II JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Dongen JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 JEKA JO9-7G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DESK JO9-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Engelen JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Haarsteeg JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SVSSS JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 CHC JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Emplina JO9-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jong Brabant JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SV BLC JO9-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Wilhelmina JO9-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Baardwijk JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Zwaluw VFC J09-9M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 DESK JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 ODC JO9-4M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO9-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DESK JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Right'Oh JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ONI JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Waspik JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Raamsdonk JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sarto JO9-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Olympia'60 JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ZIGO JO9-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Baardwijk JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 DESK JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 TSC JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DESK JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSV Gudok JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Unitas'30 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 VOAB JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DSE JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Groen Wit JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DESK JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sarto JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bavel JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RKDVC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SC 't Zand JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SV Unitas'59 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Beek Vooruit JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DESK JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RKDVC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Jong Brabant JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 TSC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JEKA JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 RKDVC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SV Unitas'59 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Wilhelmina JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Bavel JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 VOAB JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Engelen JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 DESK JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SC 't Zand JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sarto JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DESK JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ZIGO JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DESK JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DESK JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SC 't Zand JO8-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SV Reeshof JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Jong Brabant JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSV Gudok JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 GSBW JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sarto JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Olympia'60 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 ZIGO JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 RWB JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVSSS JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Uno Animo JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DESK JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 NEO'25 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 NEO'25 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Well JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Zwaluw VFC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DESK JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sparta'30 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 BMC JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Boxtel JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 NOAD'32 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Nemelaer JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Kerkwijk JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Nivo Sparta JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DESK JO8-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Jong Brabant JO8-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RWB JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Waspik JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 VOAB JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NEO'25 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 VOAB JO8-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Willem II JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 DESK JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sarto JO8-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Uno Animo JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SSC'55 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 NEO'25 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RWB JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GDC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 RFC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RWB JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Raamsdonk JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Altena JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DESK JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 NEO'25 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Right'Oh JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Waspik JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SV Capelle JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SSC'55 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 GDC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DESK JO8-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ZIGO JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DESK JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DESK JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SC 't Zand JO8-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SV Reeshof JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Jong Brabant JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSV Gudok JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 GSBW JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sarto JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Olympia'60 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 ZIGO JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Essche Boys JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Helvoirt JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SV BLC JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Willem II JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DESK JO7-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Willem II JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Waspik JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DESK JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 RWB JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dongen JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SV Capelle JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RWB JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Viola JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SSC'55 JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 NEO'25 JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Dongen JO7-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Waspik JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Olympia'60 JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JEKA JO7-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dongen JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SSC'55 JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SV Capelle JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 NEO'25 JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 GSBW JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Willem II JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Haarsteeg JO7-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 RWB JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 ONI JO7-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DESK Kanjers



DESK MO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DESK MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RKDVC MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SCG'18 MO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SCO MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Tilburg MO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 VCB MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VOAB MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 WSC MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk MO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 11 4 7 0
2 WSC MO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 21 5 16 0
3 RKDVC MO11-1 3 0 1 2 1 3 12 -9 0
4 DESK MO11-1 3 0 1 2 1 3 17 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC 't Zand MO11-1 13 13 0 0 39 156 5 151 0
2 SVSSS MO11-1 13 12 0 1 36 160 13 147 0
3 Rijen MO11-1 11 8 1 2 25 87 10 77 0
4 Baardwijk MO11-1 12 8 1 3 25 50 31 19 0
5 RWB MO11-1 12 8 1 3 25 42 39 3 0
6 Gilze MO11-1 13 8 0 5 24 46 41 5 0
7 FC Tilburg MO11-2 13 5 0 8 15 28 67 -39 0
8 RKDVC MO11-1 12 4 1 7 13 16 46 -30 0
9 Boxtel MO11-2 13 4 1 8 13 28 80 -52 0
10 DSC MO11-2 13 4 1 8 13 20 76 -56 0
11 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO11-1 12 3 3 6 12 14 39 -25 0
12 VOAB MO11-1 13 3 0 10 9 14 75 -61 0