DESK 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK 1 11 8 1 2 25 25 14 11 0
2 Bavel 1 12 7 2 3 23 22 16 6 0
3 Baardwijk 1 12 6 3 3 21 27 19 8 0
4 TSC 1 12 6 3 3 21 24 16 8 0
5 Gilze 1 12 6 2 4 20 26 15 11 0
6 Groen Wit 1 12 6 1 5 19 27 27 0 0
7 Oosterhout 1 12 5 3 4 18 26 25 1 0
8 UVV'40 1 11 4 3 4 15 20 18 2 0
9 RWB 1 11 4 3 4 15 20 23 -3 0
10 Irene'58 1 13 4 3 6 15 19 28 -9 0
11 Waspik 1 12 3 3 6 12 19 22 -3 0
12 SCO 1 12 3 3 6 12 23 30 -7 0
13 OVC'26 1 13 3 2 8 11 23 33 -10 0
14 ZIGO 1 13 3 0 10 9 15 30 -15 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKDVC 1 3 3 0 0 9 14 1 13 0
2 DESK 1 3 2 0 1 6 16 2 14 0
3 NEO'25 1 3 1 0 2 3 6 7 -1 0
4 Willem II 1 3 0 0 3 0 1 27 -26 0

DESK 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Zeelandia Middelburg 2 13 10 1 2 31 32 15 17 0
2 Sarto 2 12 8 2 2 26 31 16 15 0
3 Beek Vooruit 2 13 8 2 3 26 41 26 15 0
4 Were Di 2 12 7 1 4 22 39 25 14 0
5 Moerse Boys 2 10 6 1 3 19 22 17 5 0
6 RKDVC 2 11 6 1 4 19 26 18 8 0
7 VOAB 2 13 5 1 7 16 26 22 4 0
8 DESK 2 12 4 2 6 14 25 21 4 0
9 MOC'17 2 12 4 2 6 14 15 25 -10 0
10 JEKA 3 13 4 1 8 13 24 42 -18 0
11 WSC 2 11 4 3 4 12 17 18 -1 3
12 Dongen 3 12 3 1 8 10 19 38 -19 0
13 RCD 2 13 3 1 9 10 9 30 -21 0
14 Hoeven 2 13 1 5 7 8 19 32 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN 2 3 2 1 0 7 7 3 4 0
2 DESK 2 3 1 2 0 5 3 0 3 0
3 DSC 2 3 0 2 1 2 4 7 -3 0
4 Emplina 2 3 0 1 2 1 5 9 -4 0

DESK 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSC 2 11 8 2 1 26 34 13 21 0
2 DESK 3 10 7 1 2 22 32 18 14 0
3 Rijen 2 9 6 2 1 20 41 14 27 0
4 Madese Boys 2 10 5 2 3 17 19 15 4 0
5 GSBW 2 9 5 1 3 16 23 14 9 0
6 Waspik 2 10 5 1 4 16 22 22 0 0
7 SCO 2 10 5 1 4 16 20 22 -2 0
8 Gilze 2 10 3 2 5 11 20 26 -6 0
9 Baardwijk 2 11 2 2 7 8 22 35 -13 0
10 SC Gastel 2 10 1 2 7 5 10 25 -15 0
11 ZIGO 2 10 0 0 10 -3 11 50 -39 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKDVC 4 3 3 0 0 9 17 1 16 0
2 DESK 3 3 2 0 1 6 9 10 -1 0
3 RWB 2 3 0 1 2 1 2 8 -6 0
4 Baardwijk 4 3 0 1 2 1 4 13 -9 0

DESK 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dongen 6 11 10 0 1 30 45 13 32 0
2 Gloria UC 3 10 8 0 2 24 44 28 16 0
3 WSJ 3 9 7 1 1 22 32 17 15 0
4 OVC'26 4 10 7 0 3 21 41 20 21 0
5 Gilze 4 11 6 0 5 18 29 30 -1 0
6 SVG 4 10 4 2 4 14 38 40 -2 0
7 FC Tilburg 8 10 3 2 5 11 22 32 -10 0
8 DESK 4 9 2 2 5 8 21 30 -9 0
9 Were Di 5 11 2 2 7 8 25 40 -15 0
10 Jong Brabant 6 9 2 1 6 7 28 40 -12 0
11 JEKA 12 9 1 2 6 5 21 40 -19 0
12 Sarto 9 9 1 0 8 3 20 36 -16 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC 6 3 2 1 0 7 14 8 6 0
2 HHC'09 3 3 2 0 1 6 10 8 2 0
3 DESK 4 3 1 0 2 3 8 11 -3 0
4 Haarsteeg 4 3 0 1 2 1 10 15 -5 0

DESK 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk 5 9 9 0 0 27 45 9 36 0
2 Wilhelmina 5 10 7 2 1 23 49 19 30 0
3 WSC 6 10 6 2 2 20 26 26 0 0
4 RWB 3 10 5 1 4 16 19 18 1 0
5 Blauw Wit'81 2 10 5 1 4 16 26 32 -6 0
6 Berkdijk 2 10 4 0 6 12 23 31 -8 0
7 Sarto 10 10 3 3 4 12 16 30 -14 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN 9 9 2 3 4 9 17 27 -10 0
9 DESK 5 9 2 2 5 8 23 22 1 0
10 ZIGO 5 11 2 2 7 8 16 24 -8 0
11 Jong Brabant 7 9 2 1 6 7 11 26 -15 0
12 FC Tilburg 6 9 1 3 5 6 20 27 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK 5 2 2 0 0 6 7 3 4 0
2 FC Tilburg 8 2 0 1 1 1 5 6 -1 0
3 Jong Brabant 5 2 0 1 1 1 4 7 -3 0

DESK 6

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk 6 9 9 0 0 27 33 9 24 0
2 RKDVC 10 8 7 0 1 21 22 10 12 0
3 DESK 6 10 5 2 3 17 32 21 11 0
4 Uno Animo 6 11 5 2 4 17 37 35 2 0
5 RKC Waalwijk 2 10 5 1 4 16 27 29 -2 0
6 Nieuwkuijk 5 9 4 1 4 13 19 21 -2 0
7 SC Elshout 3 11 4 1 6 13 21 28 -7 0
8 WSC 8 10 3 2 5 11 20 22 -2 0
9 VCB 3 8 3 1 4 10 20 23 -3 0
10 FC Drunen 4 9 2 2 5 8 12 15 -3 0
11 Haarsteeg 7 10 2 0 8 6 16 34 -18 0
12 RWB 6 9 1 2 6 5 12 24 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Uno Animo 5 3 3 0 0 9 25 5 20 0
2 RKDVC 8 3 2 0 1 6 18 5 13 0
3 RWB 4 3 1 0 2 3 7 26 -19 0
4 DESK 6 3 0 0 3 0 4 18 -14 0

DESK 7

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk 8 9 5 2 2 17 28 22 6 0
2 FC Drunen 3 8 5 1 2 16 29 24 5 0
3 RKDVC 11 6 5 0 1 15 27 10 17 0
4 DESK 7 8 5 0 3 15 25 18 7 0
5 RWB 4 7 4 2 1 14 30 15 15 0
6 SC 't Zand 5 9 4 2 3 14 20 19 1 0
7 SVSSS 4 9 3 2 4 11 25 25 0 0
8 Blauw Wit'81 3 8 3 1 4 10 18 22 -4 0
9 OVC'26 10 9 2 1 6 7 16 36 -20 0
10 Sarto 13 7 0 3 4 3 15 23 -8 0
11 Uno Animo 7 8 0 2 6 2 11 30 -19 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK 7 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
2 RKDVC 10 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0

DESK ZA2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Achilles Veen 2 13 10 1 2 31 31 12 19 0
2 Almkerk 2 13 9 2 2 29 46 16 30 0
3 GJS 2 13 8 2 3 26 43 21 22 0
4 Nivo Sparta 2 12 8 1 3 25 37 16 21 0
5 Drechtstreek 2 13 6 4 3 22 22 18 4 0
6 Streefkerk 2 13 6 3 4 21 32 23 9 0
7 DESK 2 13 7 0 6 21 40 39 1 0
8 Alblasserdam 2 12 5 1 6 16 20 27 -7 0
9 De Alblas 2 13 4 2 7 14 25 34 -9 0
10 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 11 4 1 6 13 24 35 -11 0
11 VVAC 2 12 4 1 7 13 16 18 -2 0
12 Groot-Ammers 2 13 3 2 8 11 14 26 -12 0
13 Tricht 2 12 2 3 7 9 19 30 -11 0
14 WNC 2 13 0 1 12 1 2 56 -54 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ONI 2 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
2 DESK 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0

DESK ZA3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rijsoord 2 13 9 0 4 27 38 14 24 0
2 Heerjansdam 2 13 8 2 3 26 37 17 20 0
3 Serooskerke 2 13 7 3 3 24 27 21 6 0
4 De Meeuwen 2 12 6 5 1 23 15 10 5 0
5 Terneuzense Boys 2 12 6 3 3 21 18 17 1 0
6 EBOH 2 13 6 3 4 21 35 21 14 0
7 MZC'11 2 13 6 3 4 21 22 19 3 0
8 Pelikaan 3 12 6 1 5 19 21 16 5 0
9 DESK 3 13 3 5 5 14 22 21 1 0
10 Zwaluwe 2 13 3 5 5 14 20 22 -2 0
11 Bruse Boys 2 13 4 1 8 13 24 31 -7 0
12 SSV'65 2 13 2 4 7 10 15 47 -32 0
13 Walcheren 2 13 2 0 11 6 16 34 -18 0
14 VVGZ 3 10 2 1 7 4 12 32 -20 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
2 DESK 3 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0

DESK ZA4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RFC 2 11 9 1 1 28 37 15 22 0
2 WSC 4 10 7 2 1 23 32 13 19 0
3 SV BLC 8 11 7 1 3 22 28 14 14 0
4 RWB 2 11 6 3 2 21 24 22 2 0
5 Berkdijk 2 11 6 0 5 18 28 26 2 0
6 SSC'55 4 11 5 0 6 15 30 28 2 0
7 Madese Boys 3 10 4 1 5 13 15 17 -2 0
8 DESK 4 10 4 1 5 13 23 26 -3 0
9 Baardwijk 2 12 3 2 7 11 22 35 -13 0
10 SV Capelle 3 10 2 2 6 8 17 30 -13 0
11 Oosterhout 3 9 1 2 6 5 18 24 -6 0
12 GDC 3 10 0 3 7 3 10 34 -24 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Willem II 4 1 1 0 0 3 3 3 0 0
2 DESK 4 1 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 0

DESK JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Taxandria JO19-1 11 10 0 1 30 49 13 36 0
2 SVSSS JO19-1 11 8 1 2 25 44 19 25 0
3 Uno Animo JO19-1 11 5 3 3 18 36 36 0 0
4 SV Reeshof JO19-1 11 5 2 4 17 32 31 1 0
5 ZIGO JO19-1 11 5 2 4 17 32 44 -12 0
6 Nemelaer JO19-1 10 6 0 4 15 29 16 13 3
7 DESK JO19-1 11 4 1 6 13 40 43 -3 0
8 GSBW JO19-1 11 4 1 6 13 14 30 -16 0
9 Braakhuizen JO19-1 11 4 0 7 12 27 35 -8 0
10 Were Di JO19-1 10 3 0 7 9 24 34 -10 0
11 RWB JO19-1 11 2 2 7 8 29 37 -8 0
12 Riel JO19-1 11 2 2 7 8 19 37 -18 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 15 2 13 0
2 SC 't Zand JO19-1 3 1 1 1 4 11 10 1 0
3 FC Tilburg JO19-1 3 0 2 1 2 7 11 -4 0
4 DESK JO19-1 3 0 1 2 1 9 19 -10 0

DESK JO19-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC 't Zand JO19-4 10 9 1 0 28 46 16 30 0
2 Be Ready JO19-1 10 7 1 2 22 33 20 13 0
3 GDC JO19-1 10 7 0 3 21 43 18 25 0
4 Right'Oh JO19-1 9 6 2 1 20 27 17 10 0
5 JEKA JO19-5 10 5 2 3 17 34 19 15 0
6 Achilles Veen JO19-1 10 4 2 4 14 24 20 4 0
7 TSV Gudok JO19-4 9 4 1 4 13 22 24 -2 0
8 Wilhelmina'26 JO19-1 10 2 1 7 7 33 54 -21 0
9 DESK JO19-2 10 2 0 8 6 26 48 -22 0
10 Sarto JO19-4 10 1 1 8 4 16 38 -22 0
11 SV Capelle JO19-1 10 0 3 7 3 14 44 -30 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVSSS JO19-2 3 3 0 0 9 28 3 25 0
2 FC Drunen JO19-1 3 1 1 1 4 9 8 1 0
3 DESK JO19-2 3 1 1 1 4 8 10 -2 0
4 WSC JO19-4 3 0 0 3 0 2 26 -24 0

DESK JO19-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Drunen JO19-1 9 8 1 0 25 34 7 27 0
2 RKDVC JO19-3 9 6 1 2 19 42 14 28 0
3 NEO'25 JO19-1 8 4 1 3 13 30 14 16 0
4 DESK JO19-3 8 3 4 1 13 21 13 8 0
5 Uno Animo JO19-2 8 4 1 3 13 15 17 -2 0
6 VOAB JO19-4 9 3 2 4 11 26 36 -10 0
7 WSC JO19-4 9 3 1 5 10 14 23 -9 0
8 Baardwijk JO19-2 8 2 1 5 7 12 33 -21 0
9 Berkdijk JO19-1G 7 0 2 5 2 5 18 -13 0
10 SCO JO19-2 7 0 2 5 2 7 31 -24 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Right'Oh JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 17 0 17 0
2 SCO JO19-3 3 1 1 1 4 6 6 0 0
3 DESK JO19-3 3 1 1 1 4 7 10 -3 0
4 RFC JO19-3 3 0 0 3 0 4 18 -14 0

DESK JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Theole JO17-1 11 8 2 1 26 35 20 15 0
2 Nivo Sparta JO17-1 11 7 2 2 23 25 16 9 0
3 ASWH JO17-1 11 6 3 2 21 39 23 16 0
4 Kozakken Boys JO17-1 11 6 1 4 19 28 19 9 0
5 DESK JO17-1 11 5 3 3 18 30 14 16 0
6 Madese Boys JO17-1 11 5 2 4 17 28 26 2 0
7 LRC JO17-1 11 5 1 5 16 16 24 -8 0
8 Sliedrecht JO17-1 11 4 3 4 15 19 18 1 0
9 GJS JO17-1 11 4 1 6 13 27 33 -6 0
10 VV Papendrecht JO17-1 11 2 3 6 9 17 33 -16 0
11 Hardinxveld JO17-1 11 1 3 7 6 12 30 -18 0
12 Wieldrecht JO17-1 11 0 2 9 2 12 32 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RWB JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 13 1 12 0
2 DESK JO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 16 2 14 0
3 Wilhelmina JO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 14 -7 0
4 WSC JO17-2 3 0 0 3 0 2 21 -19 0

DESK JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-1 9 8 0 1 24 42 10 32 0
2 Uno Animo JO17-1 9 7 0 2 21 25 15 10 0
3 Were Di JO17-1 9 5 0 4 15 24 26 -2 0
4 Jong Brabant JO17-2 9 4 1 4 13 22 21 1 0
5 VOAB JO17-2 9 4 1 4 13 15 18 -3 0
6 Beerse Boys JO17-1 9 4 1 4 13 16 20 -4 0
7 SV Capelle JO17-1 9 4 0 5 12 30 29 1 0
8 Gloria UC JO17-1 8 3 1 4 10 20 16 4 0
9 Audacia JO17-1 8 2 1 5 7 15 31 -16 0
10 DESK JO17-2 9 0 1 8 1 6 29 -23 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 23 5 18 0
2 DESK JO17-2 3 2 0 1 6 14 5 9 0
3 RWB JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 8 6 2 0
4 Haarsteeg JO17-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 30 -29 0

DESK JO17-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO17-4 10 9 0 1 27 62 19 43 0
2 DESK JO17-3 10 9 0 1 27 46 10 36 0
3 TSV Gudok JO17-4 11 7 2 2 23 49 20 29 0
4 Dongen JO17-3 11 7 0 4 21 58 20 38 0
5 WSC JO17-4 10 5 2 3 17 29 21 8 0
6 ONI JO17-1 8 4 1 3 13 33 21 12 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 11 4 1 6 13 34 35 -1 0
8 RFC JO17-3 11 3 1 7 10 26 49 -23 0
9 Baronie JO17-7 10 3 0 7 9 31 52 -21 0
10 JEKA JO17-6 10 2 2 6 8 16 39 -23 0
11 Olympia'60 JO17-2 9 2 0 7 6 23 69 -46 0
12 NEO'25 JO17-1 9 0 1 8 1 8 60 -52 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC JO17-3 3 2 1 0 7 7 0 7 0
2 DESK JO17-3 3 2 0 1 6 5 4 1 0
3 FC Tilburg JO17-3 3 1 1 1 4 5 1 4 0
4 Jong Brabant JO17-3 3 0 0 3 0 2 14 -12 0

DESK JO17-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC JO17-4 3 3 0 0 9 20 2 18 0
2 DESK JO17-4 3 2 0 1 6 8 6 2 0
3 WSJ JO17-1 3 0 1 2 1 5 13 -8 0
4 NEO'25 JO17-1 3 0 1 2 1 5 17 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dongen JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gilze JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jong Brabant JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RWB JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SVSSS JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 TSC JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 VOAB JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 WSC JO17-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SC 't Zand JO17-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DESK JO17-5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rijen JO17-3 8 8 0 0 24 64 16 48 0
2 Dongen JO17-5 9 7 1 1 22 53 26 27 0
3 Sarto JO17-5 8 6 0 2 18 52 20 32 0
4 SC 't Zand JO17-6 9 5 2 2 17 59 26 33 0
5 Sparta'30 JO17-2 9 5 0 4 15 21 24 -3 0
6 Madese Boys JO17-3 9 4 0 5 12 30 38 -8 0
7 DESK JO17-5 8 2 1 5 7 15 51 -36 0
8 SCO JO17-3 8 1 1 6 4 22 51 -29 0
9 SV Reeshof JO17-3 9 1 1 7 4 23 55 -32 0
10 TSC JO17-5 9 0 2 7 2 16 48 -32 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKDVC JO17-3 3 3 0 0 9 11 2 9 0
2 WSC JO17-5 3 2 0 1 6 13 7 6 0
3 Haarsteeg JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 9 6 3 0
4 DESK JO17-5 3 0 0 3 0 2 20 -18 0

DESK JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dubbeldam JO15-1 11 10 0 1 30 47 14 33 0
2 Oranje Wit JO15-1 11 9 1 1 28 39 10 29 0
3 ASWH JO15-1 11 8 1 2 25 40 16 24 0
4 DESK JO15-1 11 7 2 2 23 25 18 7 0
5 Nivo Sparta JO15-1 11 4 4 3 16 17 16 1 0
6 VVGZ JO15-1 11 4 1 6 13 26 20 6 0
7 LRC JO15-1 11 4 1 6 13 15 25 -10 0
8 Pelikaan JO15-1 11 4 0 7 12 19 34 -15 0
9 Unitas JO15-1 11 3 0 8 9 11 39 -28 0
10 Hardinxveld JO15-1 11 2 2 7 8 16 32 -16 0
11 Sliedrecht JO15-1 11 2 1 8 7 15 24 -9 0
12 Wieldrecht JO15-1 11 2 1 8 7 17 39 -22 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Engelen JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 17 5 12 0
2 WSC JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 11 5 6 0
3 DESK JO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 5 8 -3 0
4 RWB JO15-1 3 0 0 3 0 1 16 -15 0

DESK JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RFC JO15-2 11 9 2 0 29 52 12 40 0
2 ONI JO15-1 11 9 0 2 27 57 16 41 0
3 SV Reeshof JO15-2 11 7 3 1 24 61 26 35 0
4 DESK JO15-2 10 6 2 2 20 32 20 12 0
5 JEKA JO15-4 10 6 2 2 20 31 23 8 0
6 GSBW JO15-1 9 5 0 4 15 35 17 18 0
7 Dussense Boys JO15-1 11 4 1 6 13 44 47 -3 0
8 Olympia'60 JO15-1 10 4 0 6 12 28 38 -10 0
9 Baronie JO15-4 11 4 0 7 12 22 45 -23 0
10 Dongen JO15-3 11 2 1 8 7 22 44 -22 0
11 Waspik JO15-1 10 1 1 8 4 11 36 -25 0
12 Oosterhout JO15-2 11 0 0 11 0 9 80 -71 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC 't Zand JO15-3 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
2 DESK JO15-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0

DESK JO15-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC JO15-5 10 8 0 2 24 49 12 37 0
2 SC 't Zand JO15-7 10 7 2 1 23 41 11 30 0
3 Were Di JO15-3 10 7 2 1 23 44 16 28 0
4 DESK JO15-3 9 6 1 2 19 35 23 12 0
5 SSC'55 JO15-2 10 5 1 4 16 28 25 3 0
6 Nemelaer JO15-3 10 4 1 5 13 39 31 8 0
7 SVSSS JO15-3 9 4 0 5 12 29 29 0 0
8 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO15-2 9 3 2 4 11 15 18 -3 0
9 RWB JO15-2 9 3 1 5 10 13 38 -25 0
10 ZIGO JO15-5 10 1 0 9 3 13 51 -38 0
11 Zwaluw VFC JO15-7 10 0 0 10 0 9 61 -52 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC JO15-4 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
2 DESK JO15-3 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0

DESK JO14-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RBC JO14-1 11 9 2 0 29 53 10 43 0
2 Nivo Sparta JO14-1 11 8 1 2 25 53 17 36 0
3 DFC JO14-1 12 7 3 2 24 36 20 16 0
4 TSC JO14-1 11 7 1 3 22 46 21 25 0
5 Wieldrecht JO14-1 11 6 3 2 21 36 18 18 0
6 Bavel JO14-1 11 6 3 2 21 22 14 8 0
7 FC Engelen JO14-1 11 5 1 5 16 26 26 0 0
8 ASWH JO14-1 12 4 4 4 16 30 27 3 0
9 Wilhelmina Boys JO14-1 11 3 2 6 11 20 28 -8 0
10 Emplina JO14-1 12 3 1 8 10 25 35 -10 0
11 DESK JO14-1 12 3 1 8 10 23 39 -16 0
12 TSV Gudok JO14-1 12 2 3 7 9 16 50 -34 0
13 SV Unitas'59 JO14-1 9 1 4 4 7 26 24 2 0
14 Sliedrecht JO14-1 12 0 1 11 1 4 87 -83 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Jong Brabant JO14-1 2 2 0 0 6 21 1 20 0
2 DESK JO14-1 2 1 0 1 3 14 2 12 0
3 VCB JO14-1 2 0 0 2 0 1 33 -32 0

DESK JO14-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Tilburg JO14-1 11 11 0 0 33 103 9 94 0
2 Willem II JO14-1 11 9 1 1 28 62 28 34 0
3 Tuldania JO14-1 11 8 0 3 24 53 27 26 0
4 SVG JO14-1 11 7 1 3 22 66 38 28 0
5 DESK JO14-2 11 7 0 4 21 56 25 31 0
6 VOAB JO14-2 11 6 1 4 19 39 31 8 0
7 Viola JO14-1 11 5 0 6 15 20 37 -17 0
8 SV Reeshof JO14-2 11 4 1 6 13 26 36 -10 0
9 Hilvaria JO14-2 11 3 0 8 9 23 46 -23 0
10 Uno Animo JO14-1 11 2 0 9 6 15 71 -56 0
11 TSV Gudok JO14-4 10 1 0 9 3 16 66 -50 0
12 Sarto JO14-3 10 0 0 10 0 9 74 -65 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg JO14-2 3 3 0 0 9 11 2 9 0
2 HHC'09 JO14-1 3 2 0 1 6 9 7 2 0
3 DESK JO14-2 3 1 0 2 3 5 7 -2 0
4 SC Elshout JO14-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 13 -9 0

DESK JO14-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VCB JO14-1 10 9 0 1 27 82 16 66 0
2 Essche Boys JO14-1 10 8 0 2 24 77 20 57 0
3 DBS JO14-5 10 8 0 2 24 64 27 37 0
4 SC Elshout JO14-1 10 5 2 3 17 30 32 -2 0
5 Best Vooruit Jo14-1 10 5 0 5 15 36 23 13 0
6 ODC JO14-4 10 4 1 5 13 38 50 -12 0
7 RPC JO14-2 10 4 0 6 12 35 41 -6 0
8 DESK JO14-3 10 4 0 6 12 22 55 -33 0
9 FC Engelen JO14-3 10 3 1 6 10 19 28 -9 0
10 SV BLC JO14-2 10 2 0 8 6 13 61 -48 0
11 Real Lunet JO14-1G 10 1 0 9 3 11 74 -63 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RWB JO14-1 3 3 0 0 9 23 4 19 0
2 Willem II JO14-1 3 2 0 1 6 13 13 0 0
3 Jong Brabant JO14-2 3 1 0 2 3 10 11 -1 0
4 DESK JO14-3 3 0 0 3 0 6 24 -18 0

DESK JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TEC JO13-1 11 10 1 0 31 48 13 35 0
2 VOAB JO13-1 11 10 0 1 30 41 7 34 0
3 Dongen JO13-1 11 8 1 2 25 27 11 16 0
4 Madese Boys JO13-1 11 6 1 4 19 26 15 11 0
5 Baronie JO13-2 11 6 1 4 19 30 29 1 0
6 TSV Gudok JO13-1 11 6 1 4 19 23 24 -1 0
7 Boeimeer JO13-1 11 5 1 5 16 30 25 5 0
8 WSC JO13-1 11 2 2 7 8 27 36 -9 0
9 Jong Brabant JO13-1 11 2 2 7 8 16 29 -13 0
10 ZIGO JO13-1 9 2 1 6 7 16 38 -22 0
11 DESK JO13-1 10 1 0 9 3 6 42 -36 0
12 Bavel JO13-1 10 0 1 9 1 11 32 -21 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Kozakken Boys JO13-1 3 2 1 0 7 9 5 4 0
2 RKDVC JO13-1 3 1 1 1 4 6 6 0 0
3 DESK JO13-1 3 1 0 2 3 5 7 -2 0
4 WSC JO13-1 3 0 2 1 2 8 10 -2 0

DESK JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Vlijmense Boys JO13-1G 11 11 0 0 33 59 6 53 0
2 Blauw Wit'81 JO13-1G 10 8 0 2 24 54 17 37 0
3 WSC JO13-4 11 8 0 3 24 49 29 20 0
4 Helvoirt JO13-2 10 7 0 3 21 36 14 22 0
5 SC 't Zand JO13-7G 11 7 0 4 21 50 17 33 0
6 Baardwijk JO13-1G 11 6 0 5 18 30 31 -1 0
7 RKDVC JO13-3 10 4 0 6 12 26 27 -1 0
8 Nieuwkuijk JO13-2 9 3 0 6 9 23 32 -9 0
9 ZIGO JO13-4 10 2 0 8 6 20 43 -23 0
10 JEKA JO13-8 8 1 2 5 5 16 43 -27 0
11 ZIGO JO13-5 10 1 1 8 4 21 63 -42 0
12 DESK JO13-2 11 1 1 9 4 15 77 -62 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DVVC JO13-1G 3 3 0 0 9 13 0 13 0
2 Dongen JO13-5 3 2 0 1 6 11 3 8 0
3 DESK JO13-2 3 1 0 2 3 2 10 -8 0
4 SCO JO13-3 3 0 0 3 0 0 13 -13 0

DESK JO12-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Unitas JO12-1 11 9 0 2 27 58 21 37 0
2 RKDVC JO12-1 11 8 2 1 26 55 15 40 0
3 Woudrichem JO12-1 11 7 2 2 23 42 26 16 0
4 Baardwijk JO12-1 11 6 1 4 19 39 23 16 0
5 Pelikaan JO12-1 11 5 2 4 17 52 46 6 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-2 11 5 1 5 16 34 28 6 0
7 SVW JO12-1 11 5 1 5 16 33 35 -2 0
8 Haarsteeg JO12-1 11 5 1 5 16 33 37 -4 0
9 Wilhelmina JO12-1 11 3 2 6 11 32 52 -20 0
10 SV BLC JO12-1 11 3 1 7 10 43 42 1 0
11 DESK JO12-1 11 3 1 7 10 31 61 -30 0
12 FC Engelen JO12-1 11 0 0 11 0 13 79 -66 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bavel JO12-1 3 3 0 0 9 27 6 21 0
2 Baardwijk JO12-1 3 2 0 1 6 20 9 11 0
3 DESK JO12-1 3 1 0 2 3 10 19 -9 0
4 Rijen JO12-1 3 0 0 3 0 6 29 -23 0

DESK JO12-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Irene'58 JO12-1 11 11 0 0 33 108 18 90 0
2 Raamsdonk JO12-1 11 8 1 2 25 65 29 36 0
3 Be Ready Jo12-1G 11 7 2 2 23 69 39 30 0
4 DESK JO12-2 11 6 4 1 22 61 38 23 0
5 Bavel JO12-3 10 5 0 5 15 50 38 12 0
6 PCP JO12-1 10 4 2 4 14 35 30 5 0
7 SV Reeshof JO12-3 9 4 1 4 13 38 36 2 0
8 NEO'25 JO12-1 10 3 1 6 10 20 39 -19 0
9 TSC JO12-2 10 2 3 5 9 24 61 -37 0
10 TSV Gudok JO12-6 11 3 0 8 9 27 75 -48 0
11 Olympia'60 JO12-1 11 2 2 7 8 30 59 -29 0
12 Right'Oh JO12-1 11 0 0 11 0 21 86 -65 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Uno Animo JO12-1 3 3 0 0 9 55 1 54 0
2 RKDVC JO12-2 3 2 0 1 6 27 10 17 0
3 DESK JO12-2 3 1 0 2 3 13 24 -11 0
4 FC Drunen JO12-1G 3 0 0 3 0 4 64 -60 0

DESK JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ZIGO JO11-2 11 8 3 0 27 64 28 36 0
2 Sarto JO11-2 11 8 2 1 26 83 24 59 0
3 Uno Animo JO11-1 11 7 1 3 22 60 46 14 0
4 Olympia'60 JO11-1 10 7 0 3 21 62 33 29 0
5 Were Di JO11-2 11 6 2 3 20 64 34 30 0
6 Dongen JO11-2 11 6 0 5 18 48 35 13 0
7 SC 't Zand JO11-3 11 4 2 5 14 37 52 -15 0
8 GSBW JO11-1 10 3 2 5 11 29 39 -10 0
9 DESK JO11-1 11 3 2 6 11 43 55 -12 0
10 VOAB JO11-3 11 3 1 7 10 28 52 -24 0
11 Viola JO11-1 11 1 1 9 4 35 85 -50 0
12 TSV Gudok JO11-2 11 1 0 10 3 21 91 -70 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO11-1 3 2 1 0 7 33 12 21 0
2 Dongen JO11-2 3 2 0 1 6 36 9 27 0
3 DESK JO11-1 3 1 1 1 4 32 12 20 0
4 WSC JO11-3G 3 0 0 3 0 4 72 -68 0

DESK JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 HHC'09 JO11-1 11 11 0 0 33 67 18 49 0
2 DESK JO11-2 11 8 2 1 26 94 39 55 0
3 SV Capelle JO11-2 11 8 0 3 24 56 42 14 0
4 Berkdijk JO11-1G 10 6 1 3 19 61 50 11 0
5 SC Elshout JO11-1 11 6 0 5 18 40 31 9 0
6 RKDVC JO11-3 11 5 0 6 15 44 29 15 0
7 WSC JO11-4 11 5 0 6 15 38 48 -10 0
8 SSC'55 JO11-2 11 4 1 6 13 43 75 -32 0
9 Haarsteeg JO11-2 11 4 0 7 12 54 60 -6 0
10 FC Engelen JO11-3 10 3 0 7 9 44 60 -16 0
11 RWB JO11-3 11 2 0 9 6 39 84 -45 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 11 1 0 10 3 30 74 -44 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVG JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 13 0 13 0
2 DESK JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 13 -13 0

DESK JO11-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSC JO11-3 11 11 0 0 33 180 9 171 0
2 FC Tilburg JO11-3 11 10 0 1 30 107 30 77 0
3 SVG JO11-2 11 8 1 2 25 90 35 55 0
4 OVC'26 JO11-3 11 7 1 3 22 86 53 33 0
5 ZIGO JO11-6 11 6 0 5 18 34 43 -9 0
6 SC 't Zand JO11-6 11 5 1 5 16 43 65 -22 0
7 VOAB JO11-5 11 4 3 4 15 50 60 -10 0
8 DESK JO11-3 11 4 0 7 12 42 89 -47 0
9 Rijen JO11-7 11 2 1 8 7 25 67 -42 0
10 Sarto JO11-7 11 2 1 8 7 29 94 -65 0
11 Riel JO11-2 11 2 0 9 6 31 83 -52 0
12 TSV Gudok JO11-4 11 1 0 10 3 24 113 -89 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 NOAD'32 JO11-2 3 2 0 1 6 18 2 16 0
2 SC Elshout JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 7 1 0
3 DESK JO11-3 3 1 0 2 3 8 15 -7 0
4 FC Engelen JO11-4 3 1 0 2 3 11 21 -10 0

DESK JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSC JO10-1 1 1 0 0 3 12 8 4 0
2 DESK JO10-1 1 0 0 1 0 8 12 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO10-1 3 3 0 0 9 21 12 9 0
2 WSC JO10-1 3 2 0 1 6 30 18 12 0
3 NEO'25 JO10-1 3 1 0 2 3 17 21 -4 0
4 RWB JO10-1 3 0 0 3 0 10 27 -17 0

DESK JO10-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKDVC JO10-2 3 3 0 0 9 29 11 18 0
2 Uno Animo JO10-1 3 2 0 1 6 19 12 7 0
3 RWB JO10-2 3 1 0 2 3 24 14 10 0
4 DESK JO10-2 3 0 0 3 0 7 42 -35 0

DESK JO10-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SSC'55 JO10-1 2 2 0 0 6 56 1 55 0
2 RWB JO10-3 2 1 0 1 3 19 42 -23 0
3 DESK JO10-3 2 0 0 2 0 8 40 -32 0

DESK JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dongen JO9-1 3 2 1 0 7 26 10 16 0
2 WSC JO9-1 3 2 1 0 7 24 10 14 0
3 DESK JO9-1 3 1 0 2 3 22 17 5 0
4 RWB JO9-1 3 0 0 3 0 6 41 -35 0

DESK JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKDVC JO9-2 2 2 0 0 6 15 4 11 0
2 DESK JO9-2 2 1 0 1 3 13 16 -3 0
3 Uno Animo JO9-1 2 0 0 2 0 9 17 -8 0

DESK JO9-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Capelle JO9-1 3 3 0 0 9 38 7 31 0
2 RWB JO9-2 3 2 0 1 6 11 17 -6 0
3 WSC JO9-3 3 1 0 2 3 12 16 -4 0
4 DESK JO9-3 3 0 0 3 0 7 28 -21 0

DESK JO9-4M

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Blauw Wit'81 JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DESK JO9-4M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SVG JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ZIGO JO9-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DESK JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 31 9 22 0
2 GDC JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 40 9 31 0
3 DESK JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 23 15 8 0
4 Sleeuwijk JO8-1 3 0 0 3 0 0 61 -61 0

DESK JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 NEO'25 JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 56 1 55 0
2 SCG'18 JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 19 12 7 0
3 DESK JO8-2 3 1 0 2 3 9 34 -25 0
4 SSC'55 JO8-1 3 0 0 3 0 5 42 -37 0

DESK JO8-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RWB JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 59 1 58 0
2 Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 19 19 0 0
3 TSC JO8-4 3 1 0 2 3 13 40 -27 0
4 DESK JO8-3 3 0 0 3 0 7 38 -31 0

DESK JO7-1



DESK Kanjers M1



DESK Kanjers M2



DESK Kanjers M3



DESK Kanjers M4



DESK Kanjers M5



DESK JO12-3M

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Irene'58 JO12-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 4 1 0
2 DESK JO12-3M 1 0 0 1 0 4 5 -1 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Willem II JO12-1 11 11 0 0 33 121 19 102 0
2 DESK JO12-3M 11 9 1 1 28 76 44 32 0
3 Hilvaria JO12-2 11 6 1 4 19 62 35 27 0
4 SVSSS JO12-1 10 6 0 4 18 44 27 17 0
5 ST HMVV/Hulsel JO12-1 11 6 0 5 18 71 60 11 0
6 SV Reeshof JO12-4 11 5 2 4 17 55 48 7 0
7 Uno Animo JO12-2 11 5 1 5 16 45 58 -13 0
8 VOAB JO12-3 11 5 0 6 15 33 53 -20 0
9 Riel JO12-2 11 4 0 7 12 42 61 -19 0
10 SC 't Zand JO12-3 11 2 1 8 7 32 59 -27 0
11 Jong Brabant JO12-4 11 2 1 8 7 17 90 -73 0
12 Were Di JO12-3 10 0 1 9 1 10 54 -44 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK MO13-2 3 3 0 0 9 36 2 34 0
2 Gilze MO13-2 3 2 0 1 6 25 9 16 0
3 DIA MO13-2 3 1 0 2 3 19 17 2 0
4 Neerlandia'31 MO13-1 3 0 0 3 0 3 55 -52 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SJO/BZC'14 MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DESK MO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DIA MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GRC-14 MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hedel MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jan van Arckel MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Maliskamp MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 NEO'25 MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 NOAD'32 MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Schelluinen MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Uno Animo MO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Wilhelmina MO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DESK MO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DESK MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Haarsteeg MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 NEO'25 MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nevelo MO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RKDVC MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RWB MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SVSSS MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Tilburg MO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Uno Animo MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 WSC MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Zwaluw VFC MO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 NEO'25 MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RKDVC MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 WSC MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DESK MO13-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 OVV'67 MO13-1 11 10 0 1 30 103 11 92 0
2 Gilze MO13-2 11 10 0 1 30 87 15 72 0
3 Waspik MO13-1 11 8 0 3 24 48 21 27 0
4 WDS'19 MO13-1 10 7 1 2 22 23 13 10 0
5 Unitas'30 MO13-3 11 7 0 4 21 50 37 13 0
6 DIA MO13-2 11 6 0 5 18 52 33 19 0
7 Haarsteeg MO13-1 10 4 2 4 14 35 42 -7 0
8 SC 't Zand MO13-2 11 4 1 6 13 24 42 -18 0
9 VOAB MO13-2 10 3 0 7 9 24 56 -32 0
10 Bavel MO13-1 10 2 0 8 6 20 50 -30 0
11 Neerlandia'31 MO13-1 11 1 0 10 3 6 89 -83 0
12 DESK MO13-3 11 0 0 11 0 13 76 -63 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST HMVV/Hulsel/Reusel Sport/CoTrans MO13-1 2 2 0 0 6 26 2 24 0
2 VOAB MO13-2 2 1 0 1 3 7 13 -6 0
3 DESK MO13-3 2 0 0 2 0 4 22 -18 0

DESK MO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk MO17-1 10 9 0 1 27 62 10 52 0
2 Uno Animo MO17-1 10 9 0 1 27 37 13 24 0
3 RFC MO17-1 10 6 1 3 19 31 16 15 0
4 NEO'25 MO17-1 10 6 0 4 18 29 23 6 0
5 DESK MO17-1 9 4 2 3 14 23 21 2 0
6 Be Ready MO17-1 10 4 2 4 14 19 15 4 0
7 Raamsdonk MO17-1 10 4 0 6 12 33 50 -17 0
8 SCO MO17-1 10 3 1 6 10 32 35 -3 0
9 SSC'55 MO17-1 9 2 2 5 8 14 30 -16 0
10 Oosterhout MO17-1 10 2 0 8 6 25 61 -36 0
11 SV Capelle MO17-1 8 0 0 8 0 14 45 -31 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Groot-Ammers MO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 12 2 10 0
2 DESK MO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 12 3 9 0
3 SV Capelle MO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 9 9 0 0
4 Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 3 0 0 3 0 2 21 -19 0

DESK MO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Achilles Reek MO15-1 10 9 0 1 27 56 5 51 0
2 Maaskantse Boys MO15-1 10 6 0 4 18 43 22 21 0
3 CHC MO15-1 10 5 1 4 16 31 22 9 0
4 R.K.S.V. Sparta'25 MO15-2 10 5 1 4 16 26 30 -4 0
5 DESK MO15-1 10 2 2 6 8 16 36 -20 0
6 Oisterwijk MO15-1 10 1 0 9 3 9 66 -57 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DSS'14 MO15-1 3 2 1 0 7 10 6 4 0
2 Achilles Reek MO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 14 7 7 0
3 CHC MO15-1 3 1 0 2 3 19 9 10 0
4 DESK MO15-1 3 0 1 2 1 2 23 -21 0

DESK MO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK MO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
2 Uno Animo MO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Budel MO13-1 11 11 0 0 33 84 5 79 0
2 Wilhelmina MO13-1 11 10 0 1 30 72 11 61 0
3 DESK MO13-1 11 8 0 3 24 54 19 35 0
4 VOAB MO13-1 11 7 1 3 22 40 24 16 0
5 Gilze MO13-1 11 7 0 4 21 30 27 3 0
6 Oirschot Vooruit MO13-1 11 4 2 5 14 38 47 -9 0
7 Hilvaria MO13-1 11 3 1 7 10 18 70 -52 0
8 ST RKSV Nuenen/EMK MO13-2 10 3 0 7 9 15 43 -28 0
9 Marvilde MO13-1 11 3 0 8 9 20 35 -15 0
10 ST HMVV/Hulsel/Reusel Sport/CoTrans MO13-1 10 2 1 7 7 15 44 -29 0
11 FC Tilburg MO13-2 11 1 3 7 6 14 43 -29 0
12 FC Engelen MO13-1 11 2 0 9 6 9 41 -32 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK MO13-1 2 1 1 0 4 21 2 19 0
2 OVV'67 MO13-1 2 1 1 0 4 4 3 1 0
3 Waspik MO13-1 2 0 0 2 0 1 21 -20 0

DESK VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Were Di / FC Tilburg / VR1 11 10 1 0 31 32 11 21 0
2 Wilhelmina Boys VR1 11 9 0 2 27 44 24 20 0
3 Helvoirt VR1 10 7 1 2 22 34 20 14 0
4 Bergeijk VR1 11 6 1 4 19 49 32 17 0
5 VCB VR1 10 5 2 3 17 42 28 14 0
6 DESK VR1 11 5 0 6 15 33 27 6 0
7 Wilhelmina VR1 11 3 4 4 13 17 24 -7 0
8 Uno Animo VR1 10 4 0 6 12 36 33 3 0
9 Hilvaria VR1 10 3 1 6 10 18 33 -15 0
10 DSC VR1 10 1 5 4 8 19 34 -15 0
11 Teisterbanders VR1 9 1 0 8 3 20 42 -22 0
12 OJC ROSMALEN VR2 10 0 1 9 1 13 49 -36 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Schijf VR1 3 2 1 0 7 17 4 13 0
2 Baardwijk VR1 3 2 1 0 7 15 2 13 0
3 DESK VR1 3 0 1 2 1 4 16 -12 0
4 Unitas'30 VR1 3 0 1 2 1 2 16 -14 0

DESK VR2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RWB VR1 11 10 0 1 30 51 14 37 0
2 Baardwijk VR2 10 8 1 1 25 38 11 27 0
3 Sarto VR1 9 6 1 2 19 49 22 27 0
4 DVVC VR2 9 6 1 2 19 33 20 13 0
5 DVVC VR1 9 5 0 4 15 32 23 9 0
6 Gilze VR2 11 4 3 4 15 20 22 -2 0
7 OVC'26 VR1 11 4 1 6 13 37 35 2 0
8 TSVV Merlijn VR2 9 4 0 5 12 19 32 -13 0
9 Uno Animo VR2 10 3 1 6 10 18 25 -7 0
10 DESK VR2 10 3 0 7 9 24 36 -12 0
11 OVV'67 VR3 10 2 0 8 6 11 62 -51 0
12 Neerlandia'31 VR1 11 0 2 9 2 16 46 -30 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Haarsteeg VR1 2 2 0 0 6 15 1 14 0
2 MEC'07 VR1 2 1 0 1 3 3 1 2 0
3 DESK VR2 2 0 0 2 0 1 17 -16 0

Sponsors & Partners
Weerinformatie
buienradar

Terug naar boven