Wedstrijden Pupillen

De volgende wedstrijden zijn afgelast:
  • 11-04-2020 afgelast     OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 - DESK MO17-1
  • 13-04-2020 afgelast     DESK 1 - JEKA 1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     JEKA JO13-12 - DESK JO13-4
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     WSC MO11-1 - DESK MO11-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Lekvogels JO9-1 - DESK JO9-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     DESK JO8-3 - Jong Brabant JO8-6
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     DESK JO10-2 - WSC JO10-4
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     DESK JO9-2 - Were Di JO9-3
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     DESK JO11-2 - TSV Gudok JO11-2
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     DESK JO13-2 - JEKA JO13-10
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Groen Wit JO8-1 - DESK JO8-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     ZIGO JO8-3 - DESK JO8-4
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     RWB JO7-1 - DESK JO7-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     DESK JO9-3 - Zwaluw VFC J09-9M
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     DESK JO10-1 - Oosterhout JO10-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     SC 't Zand JO11-7 - DESK JO11-3
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Jong Brabant JO8-2G - DESK JO8-2
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     DESK MO13-2 - Hedel MO13-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     DESK JO13-1 - RKDSV JO13-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     WSC JO13-4 - DESK JO13-3
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Madese Boys JO11-1 - DESK JO11-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     SV Capelle JO14-2 - DESK JO14-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     DESK JO15-2 - Waspik JO15-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     DESK MO15-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO15-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     DESK JO15-1 - Audacia JO15-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     DESK MO17-1 - Be Ready MO17-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Waspik JO17-2 - DESK JO17-4
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     GJS 2 - DESK ZA2
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     DESK JO15-3 - SSC'55 JO15-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     RFC JO17-3 - DESK JO17-3
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     RKDVC JO19-4 - DESK JO19-2
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     DESK ZA3 - SSC'55 3
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     Sarto JO19-2 - DESK JO19-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     DESK JO17-1 - Unitas JO17-1
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     DESK JO19-3 - Boeimeer JO19-2
  • 18-04-2020 afgelast     TSV Gudok JO17-2 - DESK JO17-2
  • 19-04-2020 afgelast     Bavel VR3 - DESK VR1
  • 19-04-2020 afgelast     DESK VR2 - ODC VR2
  • 19-04-2020 afgelast     VOAB 5 - DESK 5
  • 19-04-2020 afgelast     DESK 4 - OVC'26 6
  • 19-04-2020 afgelast     DESK 2 - JEKA 2
  • 19-04-2020 afgelast     DESK 3 - Waspik 2
  • 19-04-2020 afgelast     Cluzona 1 - DESK 1
  • 25-04-2020 afgelast     DESK ZA2 - Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2
  • 26-04-2020 afgelast     WSC 2 - DESK 2
  • 26-04-2020 afgelast     DESK 1 - Madese Boys 1
  • 02-05-2020 afgelast     GDC 3 - DESK ZA3
  • 02-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO19-3 - Terheijden JO19-2
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     RWB MO13-1 - DESK MO13-2
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     SSC'55 JO8-2 - DESK JO8-3
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Emplina JO9-6 - DESK JO9-3
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Sarto JO13-5 - DESK JO13-2
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO8-2 - ZIGO JO8-3
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO8-1 - Bavel JO8-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     DESK MO11-1 - RKDVC MO11-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO7-1 - Waspik JO7-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Jong Brabant JO10-5 - DESK JO10-2
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     VOAB JO9-3 - DESK JO9-2
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO8-4 - Sarto JO8-3
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO9-1 - SVW JO9-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Hilvaria JO11-2 - DESK JO11-2
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO11-3 - TSV Gudok JO11-3
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO11-1 - TSV Gudok JO11-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO13-3 - HHC'09 JO13-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO14-1 - Be Ready JO14-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     GDC JO10-1 - DESK JO10-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     WSC JO13-2 - DESK JO13-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO13-4 - TSV Gudok JO13-4
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO17-4 - Sarto JO17-5
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Helvoirt MO15-1 - DESK MO15-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     SV Reeshof JO15-1 - DESK JO15-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     DESK MO17-1 - Raamsdonk MO17-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO17-2 - SV Reeshof JO17-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Be Ready JO15-1 - DESK JO15-3
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     TSV Gudok JO15-3 - DESK JO15-2
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO19-2 - Uno Animo JO19-2
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Madese Boys JO19-2 - DESK JO19-3
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     RWB JO17-1 - DESK JO17-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO19-1 - Oosterhout JO19-1
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO17-3 - Haarsteeg JO17-3
  • 09-05-2020 afgelast     Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 - DESK ZA2
  • 10-05-2020 afgelast     Baardwijk VR2 - DESK VR2
  • 10-05-2020 afgelast     DESK 5 - OVC'26 5
  • 10-05-2020 afgelast     Moerse Boys 2 - DESK 2
  • 10-05-2020 afgelast     DESK VR1 - Antibarbari VR3
  • 10-05-2020 afgelast     Baardwijk 2 - DESK 3
  • 10-05-2020 afgelast     Beek Vooruit 1 - DESK 1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO11-2 - SVSOS JO11-1G
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Woudrichem JO10-1 - DESK JO10-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Wilhelmina'26 JO15-1 - DESK JO15-3
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Uno Animo JO9-1 - DESK JO9-2
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     DSE JO8-1 - DESK JO8-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO10-2 - NEO'25 JO10-4
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO7-1 - Dongen JO7-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO8-4 - SV Reeshof JO8-2
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO8-2 - SC 't Zand JO8-4G
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     FC Tilburg MO11-2 - DESK MO11-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     GSBW JO13-1 - DESK JO13-2
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     TSC JO9-2 - DESK JO9-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO9-3 - Wilhelmina JO9-6
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO11-3 - Olympia'60 JO11-3
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO14-1 - Baardwijk JO14-1G
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO13-3 - Haarsteeg JO13-3
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Wilhelmina JO11-4 - DESK JO11-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 - DESK MO17-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Sarto JO8-7 - DESK JO8-3
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO17-4 - Hilvaria JO17-3
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     SC 't Zand MO13-2 - DESK MO13-2
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     DESK MO15-1 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO15-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO13-4 - Unitas'30 JO13-7
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     LRC JO17-1 - DESK JO17-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Dongen JO15-2 - DESK JO15-2
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO15-1 - Jong Brabant JO15-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO19-2 - SC Elshout JO19-1
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     Baardwijk 2 - DESK ZA3
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO19-1 - Baronie JO19-2
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     DESK ZA2 - Wilhelmina'26 2
  • 16-05-2020 afgelast     TSC JO19-3 - DESK JO19-3
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     RKDVC VR2 - DESK VR2
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     DESK 5 - FC Tilburg 7
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     DESK 2 - Hoeven 2
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     Roosendaal 2 - DESK 3
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     OVV'67 3 - DESK 4
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     Vivoo VR1 - DESK VR1
  • 17-05-2020 afgelast     DESK 1 - Rijen 1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     Baardwijk JO9-2G - DESK JO9-3
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     DESK MO11-1 - VOAB MO11-1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO8-3 - Uno Animo JO8-3
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     OVC'26 JO11-1 - DESK JO11-2
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO13-2 - TSV Gudok JO13-3
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO8-1 - Unitas'30 JO8-1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO9-2 - ZIGO JO9-3
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     FC Drunen JO10-1 - DESK JO10-2
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     WSC MO15-2 - DESK MO15-1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     ZIGO JO8-1 - DESK JO8-2
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO9-1 - Dongen JO9-2
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO10-1 - Sleeuwijk JO10-1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO11-1 - NEO'25 JO11-1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     DESK MO13-2 - DSS'14 MO13-1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     RFC JO13-3 - DESK JO13-4
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     Jong Brabant JO8-2G - DESK JO8-4
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO13-1 - Helvoirt JO13-1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     Wilhelmina'26 JO19-2 - DESK JO19-2
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     Blauw Wit'81 JO11-1G - DESK JO11-3
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO15-2 - JEKA JO15-5
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-1 - DESK JO15-1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     Waspik JO7-2 - DESK JO7-1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     Nivo Sparta 2 - DESK ZA2
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     SCO JO14-2 - DESK JO14-1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO17-2 - Irene'58 JO17-1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     DESK MO17-1 - RKDVC MO17-1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO15-3 - SC Elshout JO15-1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     Uno Animo JO17-2 - DESK JO17-3
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     DIA JO19-1 - DESK JO19-1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     VOAB JO17-4 - DESK JO17-4
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     DESK JO17-1 - GJS JO17-1
  • 23-05-2020 afgelast     DESK ZA3 - SVSSS 2
  • 24-05-2020 afgelast     DESK VR2 - SC Elshout VR2
  • 24-05-2020 afgelast     DESK 4 - Blauw Wit'81 2
  • 24-05-2020 afgelast     RCD 2 - DESK 2
  • 24-05-2020 afgelast     DESK 3 - Madese Boys 2
  • 24-05-2020 afgelast     DESK VR1 - DVO'60 VR1
  • 24-05-2020 afgelast     Sarto 9 - DESK 5
  • 24-05-2020 afgelast     Uno Animo 1 - DESK 1

Toon komende 7 dagen   of selecteer een datum:




Sponsors & Partners
Weerinformatie
buienradar

Terug naar boven