C |
20-03-2024 18:30 |
RFC JO11-2 |
DESK JO11-1 | |
175950
|
Gemeentelijk Sportpark |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 14:30 |
Sparta'30 1 |
DESK 1 | A.H. (Ad) van Drunen |
13047
|
Sportpark Jan Claesenhof |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 vervallen |
SV Capelle 2 |
DESK 2 | |
15150
|
Sportpark Mandemakers |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 12:00 |
Kozakken Boys 2 |
DESK ZA3 | H.E. (Huib) van Heusden |
15402
|
Sportpark De Zwaaier |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 15:00 |
Marvilde 1 |
DESK ZA4 | |
60949
|
Sportpark Jongelingsveld |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 13:30 |
DESK ZA5 |
Baardwijk 2 | |
62619
|
Sportpark Eikendijk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 15:00 |
DESK ZA6 |
WSC 6 | |
66813
|
Sportpark Eikendijk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 15:00 |
DESK ZA7 |
RWB 5 | |
66824
|
Sportpark Eikendijk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 vervallen |
DESK JO19-1 |
SVSSS JO19-1 | |
197519
|
Sportpark Eikendijk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 11:30 |
DESK JO19-2 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-3 | |
200209
|
Sportpark Eikendijk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 12:30 |
BZC'14 JO18-1 |
DESK JO18-1 | J.C. (Yannick) den Daggelder |
197437
|
Sportpark 't Veer |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 11:45 |
DESK JO18-2 |
VCB JO18-1 | |
197373
|
Sportpark Eikendijk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 15:00 |
VOAB JO17-3 |
DESK JO17-1 | |
196320
|
Sportpark Van den Wildenberg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 10:30 |
DESK JO15-1 |
Groot-Ammers JO15-1 | B. (Bram) Snoeren |
188474
|
Sportpark Eikendijk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:00 |
DESK JO15-2 |
TSC JO15-4 | |
191963
|
Sportpark Eikendijk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 11:30 |
Audacia JO14-1 |
DESK JO14-1 | |
187149
|
Sportpark Audacia |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:45 |
SC 't Zand JO13-3 |
DESK JO13-1 | |
181829
|
Sportpark Bijstervelden |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 12:30 |
Hilvaria JO13-2 |
DESK JO13-2 | |
184114
|
Sportpark de Roodloop |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 10:00 |
DESK JO12-1 |
VOAB JO12-2 | |
179853
|
Sportpark Eikendijk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:00 |
DESK JO12-2 |
Sarto JO12-3 | |
179244
|
Sportpark Eikendijk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 10:45 |
Wilhelmina'26 JO12-2 |
DESK JO12-3 | R. (Rick) Kluytmans |
179866
|
Sportpark De Ebbe |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:30 |
Be Ready JO11-1JM |
DESK JO11-1 | |
175625
|
Sportpark De Schiethoek |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 10:00 |
DESK JO10-1 |
RWB JO10-2JM | |
173021
|
Sportpark Eikendijk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:00 |
Willem II JO10-1 |
DESK JO10-2 | |
173416
|
Willem II amateurcomplex |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:00 |
DESK JO10-3 |
Baardwijk JO10-4 | |
172780
|
Sportpark Eikendijk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 08:45 |
Olympia'60 JO9-2 |
DESK JO9-1 | |
168006
|
Sportpark Crispijn |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:00 |
DESK JO9-2 |
Spoordonkse Boys JO9-1 JM | |
166971
|
Sportpark Eikendijk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:15 |
VCB JO9-1 |
DESK JO9-3 | |
168613
|
Sportpark VCB |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:30 |
Uno Animo JO9-3 |
DESK JO9-4JM | |
167707
|
Sportpark de Klokkenberg |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 10:00 |
DESK JO8-1 |
OVC'26 JO8-2 | |
164019
|
Sportpark Eikendijk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:00 |
DESK JO8-2 |
SV Reeshof JO8-1 | |
163975
|
Sportpark Eikendijk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:00 |
DESK JO7-1 |
SSC'55 JO7-2 | |
150379
|
Sportpark Van Wijlen |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:20 |
Berkdijk JO7-2 |
DESK JO7-1 | |
154012
|
Sportpark Van Wijlen |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 09:40 |
DESK JO7-1 |
NEO'25 JO7-1 | |
150373
|
Sportpark Van Wijlen |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 10:15 |
FC Tilburg MO9-1 |
DESK MO9-1 | |
168666
|
Sportpark Spoordijk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 vervallen |
FC Right-Oh MO13-1 (9-tal) |
DESK MO15-1 | F. (Frans) van der Pluijm |
154973
|
Sportpark Het Bolwerk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 10:30 |
DESK MO17-1 |
Rijen MO17-1 (9-tal) | |
158953
|
Sportpark Eikendijk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 13:45 |
DESK VR1 |
HSSC'61 VR1 | |
16035
|
Sportpark Eikendijk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
23-03-2024 vervallen |
DESK VR3 |
FC Tilburg VR1 | |
20830
|
Sportpark Eikendijk |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
24-03-2024 11:00 |
Berkdijk 2 |
DESK ZO2 | |
81413
|
Sportpark Kegelaar |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
26-03-2024 20:00 |
DESK VR3 |
RKKSV VR1 | |
20260
|
Sportpark Eikendijk |
|
- |
- |
|