Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 19-01-2019 13:00 GJS 2 DESK ZA2 Afgeschermd
C 19-01-2019 14:45 DESK ZA3 Heerjansdam 2 W. (Wil) Zuykerbuyk
V 19-01-2019 afgelast Hilvaria JO17-1 DESK JO17-1
C 19-01-2019 13:00 DESK JO17-5 Sparta\'30 JO17-2 Afgeschermd
V 19-01-2019 afgelast Hilvaria JO15-1 DESK JO15-1
V 19-01-2019 12:00 Uno Animo JO15-2 DESK JO15-2
V 19-01-2019 afgelast DESK JO15-3 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-4
C 19-01-2019 10:00 Nivo Sparta JO14-1 DESK JO14-1 R.C.Q. (Ronald) Buitelaar 5 - 2
V 19-01-2019 11:30 DESK JO13-1 RFC JO13-1
V 19-01-2019 afgelast DESK JO13-2 GSBW JO13-2
V 19-01-2019 afgelast DESK JO12-2 Den Dungen JO12-1
V 19-01-2019 afgelast BMC JO12-1 DESK JO12-1
V 19-01-2019 afgelast DESK JO11-1 SARTO JO11-3
V 19-01-2019 09:00 DESK JO11-3 SARTO JO11-7
V 19-01-2019 10:15 DESK JO11-2 SARTO JO11-6
V 19-01-2019 09:00 DESK JO10-2 SARTO JO10-5
V 19-01-2019 afgelast DESK JO10-3 SARTO JO10-7
V 19-01-2019 10:00 DESK JO9-1 SARTO JO9-1
V 19-01-2019 afgelast DESK JO9-2 GSBW JO9-1
V 19-01-2019 10:00 DESK JO9-4M FC Tilburg MO9-1
V 19-01-2019 09:30 GSBW JO8-2 DESK JO8-3
V 19-01-2019 afgelast BMC JO8-1 DESK JO8-1
V 19-01-2019 afgelast DESK JO8-2 GSBW JO8-1
V 19-01-2019 afgelast DESK MO15-1 Audacia MO15-1
V 19-01-2019 afgelast DESK MO13-1 Emplina MO13-1
V 13-01-2019 13:00 DESK 2 Uno Animo 2
V 13-01-2019 13:00 DESK 1 Uno Animo 1
V 12-01-2019 11:30 RFC JO19-1 DESK JO19-1
V 12-01-2019 12:00 Dongen JO17-1 DESK JO17-1
V 12-01-2019 11:30 RFC JO15-1 DESK JO15-1
V 12-01-2019 11:45 Maliskamp JO13-1 DESK JO13-1
V 12-01-2019 08:45 RFC JO9-1 DESK JO9-1
C 20-12-2018 19:30 DESK 1 UVV\'40 1 J.W. (Jack) Brummer 0 - 0
C 15-12-2018 14:15 DESK ZA2 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 P.W.F. (Peter) Heuts 8 - 3
C 15-12-2018 12:00 Zwaluwe 2 DESK ZA3 H.J.M. (Henk) Berendsen 1 - 1
C 15-12-2018 13:00 DESK JO19-2 TSV Gudok JO19-4 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 15-12-2018 14:15 DESK JO19-1 GSBW JO19-1 H. (Herman) Kayaoglu 5 - 2
C 15-12-2018 13:30 Dongen JO17-3 DESK JO17-3 M. (Murat) Baysan 1 - 2
C 15-12-2018 12:15 SV Reeshof JO17-3 DESK JO17-5 J. (Jan) Blokvoort 2 - 3
C 15-12-2018 14:30 Audacia JO17-1 DESK JO17-2 ST (Stephan) van denHeuvel 2 - 1
C 15-12-2018 11:30 DESK JO15-3 ST RKDSV / EDN\'56 JO15-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
V 15-12-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 DESK JO15-1
C 15-12-2018 09:45 FC Engelen JO14-3 DESK JO14-3 T. (Tycho) Wagemans 1 - 2
C 15-12-2018 11:30 DESK JO14-1 Sliedrecht JO14-1 R.C.Q. (Ronald) Buitelaar 5 - 1
C 15-12-2018 13:00 DESK JO13-1 Bavel JO13-1 T.M. (Theo) van deWiel 1 - 0
C 15-12-2018 vervallen Dongen JO10-2 DESK JO10-3
C 15-12-2018 vervallen Sarto JO10-6 DESK JO10-2
C 15-12-2018 10:00 DESK JO9-4M Emplina JO9-5
C 15-12-2018 vervallen Sportvereniging Unitas\\\\\\\'59 JO9-1 DESK JO9-1
V 15-12-2018 10:00 DESK JO8-1 Jong Brabant JO8-1
V 15-12-2018 09:00 Uno Animo M2 DESK Kanjers M3
V 15-12-2018 09:00 Uno Animo M2 DESK Kanjers M2
C 15-12-2018 vervallen DESK JO7-1 SV Capelle JO7-1
V 15-12-2018 09:00 rksv Taxandria M2 DESK Kanjers M1
C 15-12-2018 afgelast DESK JO7-1 SSC\'55 JO7-2G
C 15-12-2018 09:30 Willem II JO12-1 DESK JO12-3M P.C.M. (Peter) Naalden 16 - 3
C 15-12-2018 afgelast SV Capelle MO17-1 DESK MO17-1 -
C 15-12-2018 09:00 DESK MO15-1 Oisterwijk MO15-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 09-12-2018 11:45 VOAB 2 DESK 2 M. (Maik) Schrama 1 - 2
C 09-12-2018 10:00 SC \'t Zand 5 DESK 7 M.F. (Faissal) elKarimi 2 - 1
C 09-12-2018 14:00 TSC 1 DESK 1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 09-12-2018 12:00 DESK 3 ZIGO 2 M. (Michel) Welten 2 - 1
C 09-12-2018 12:00 Jong Brabant 6 DESK 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 09-12-2018 12:00 DESK VR1 DSC VR1 S (Simone) vanManen 4 - 5
C 09-12-2018 10:00 DESK VR2 Gilze VR2 A.J. (Anja) Oprins 0 - 2
C 08-12-2018 14:45 DESK ZA3 EBOH 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 08-12-2018 12:30 SSC\'55 4 DESK ZA4 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 08-12-2018 12:00 Alblasserdam 2 DESK ZA2 A. (Arie) Kant 2 - 4
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Be Ready JO19-1 DESK JO19-2 A Ribbers 4 - 2
C 08-12-2018 afgelast DESK JO19-3 Uno Animo JO19-2 Afgeschermd -
C 08-12-2018 13:45 Were Di JO19-1 DESK JO19-1 A.W.J. (Ad) Broeders 0 - 5
C 08-12-2018 14:45 DESK JO17-1 ASWH JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 08-12-2018 13:00 Rijen JO17-3 DESK JO17-5 T. (Theun) Kock
C 08-12-2018 afgelast NEO\'25 JO17-1 DESK JO17-3 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer -
C 08-12-2018 13:00 DESK JO17-2 SV Capelle JO17-1 J.W.C. (Nick) Hupkes 2 - 3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Dongen JO17-4 DESK JO17-4
C 08-12-2018 13:00 DESK JO15-1 Unitas JO15-1 R.C.Q. (Ronald) Buitelaar 4 - 1
C 08-12-2018 12:30 Waspik JO15-1 DESK JO15-2 A. (Anton) Langermans 1 - 2
C 08-12-2018 11:30 DESK JO15-3 SSC\'55 JO15-2 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 08-12-2018 15:00 Bavel JO14-1 DESK JO14-1 R.C.Q. (Ronald) Buitelaar 1 - 0
C 08-12-2018 12:00 Viola JO14-1 DESK JO14-2 A. (André) deLeeuw 1 - 3
C 08-12-2018 10:15 DESK JO14-3 Real Lunet JO14-1G S. (Sam) Haarbosch 6 - 1
C 08-12-2018 09:00 DESK JO13-2 SC \'t Zand JO13-7 Y. (Youri) Pols 0 - 9
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Willem II Tilburg BV JO13-2 DESK JO13-1
C 08-12-2018 12:00 Dongen JO13-1 DESK JO13-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
C 08-12-2018 09:15 Woudrichem JO12-1 DESK JO12-1 R. (Remco) Pronk 5 - 1
C 08-12-2018 11:00 Right\'Oh JO12-1 DESK JO12-2 A.W.P. (Remco) Kokx 2 - 11
C 08-12-2018 08:30 SSC\'55 JO11-2 DESK JO11-2 M.P. (Marcel) v.dGriendt 6 - 6
C 08-12-2018 10:00 DESK JO11-3 TSV Gudok JO11-4 M. (Marieke) Wassink 6 - 2
C 08-12-2018 10:00 Viola JO11-1 DESK JO11-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 6
C 08-12-2018 vervallen DESK JO10-2 RWB JO10-3
C 08-12-2018 afgelast Blauw Wit\'81 JO10-1G DESK JO10-3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen DESK JO10-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Nemelaer JO9-2 DESK JO9-2
C 08-12-2018 vervallen DESK JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-1
C 08-12-2018 afgelast NEO\'25 JO9-4M DESK JO9-4M
C 08-12-2018 vervallen DESK JO9-3 Woudrichem JO9-1
C 08-12-2018 vervallen DESK JO8-1 Unitas\\\\\\\'30 JO8-2
C 08-12-2018 vervallen TSV Gudok JO8-4 DESK JO8-2
C 08-12-2018 vervallen DESK JO8-1 JEKA JO8-3
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 19-01-2019 13:00 GJS 2 DESK ZA2 Afgeschermd
C 19-01-2019 14:45 DESK ZA3 Heerjansdam 2 W. (Wil) Zuykerbuyk
C 19-01-2019 13:00 DESK JO17-5 Sparta\'30 JO17-2 Afgeschermd
C 19-01-2019 10:00 Nivo Sparta JO14-1 DESK JO14-1 R.C.Q. (Ronald) Buitelaar 5 - 2
C 20-12-2018 19:30 DESK 1 UVV\'40 1 J.W. (Jack) Brummer 0 - 0
C 15-12-2018 14:15 DESK ZA2 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 P.W.F. (Peter) Heuts 8 - 3
C 15-12-2018 12:00 Zwaluwe 2 DESK ZA3 H.J.M. (Henk) Berendsen 1 - 1
C 15-12-2018 13:00 DESK JO19-2 TSV Gudok JO19-4 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 15-12-2018 14:15 DESK JO19-1 GSBW JO19-1 H. (Herman) Kayaoglu 5 - 2
C 15-12-2018 13:30 Dongen JO17-3 DESK JO17-3 M. (Murat) Baysan 1 - 2
C 15-12-2018 12:15 SV Reeshof JO17-3 DESK JO17-5 J. (Jan) Blokvoort 2 - 3
C 15-12-2018 14:30 Audacia JO17-1 DESK JO17-2 ST (Stephan) van denHeuvel 2 - 1
C 15-12-2018 11:30 DESK JO15-3 ST RKDSV / EDN\'56 JO15-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 15-12-2018 09:45 FC Engelen JO14-3 DESK JO14-3 T. (Tycho) Wagemans 1 - 2
C 15-12-2018 11:30 DESK JO14-1 Sliedrecht JO14-1 R.C.Q. (Ronald) Buitelaar 5 - 1
C 15-12-2018 13:00 DESK JO13-1 Bavel JO13-1 T.M. (Theo) van deWiel 1 - 0
C 15-12-2018 vervallen Dongen JO10-2 DESK JO10-3
C 15-12-2018 vervallen Sarto JO10-6 DESK JO10-2
C 15-12-2018 10:00 DESK JO9-4M Emplina JO9-5
C 15-12-2018 vervallen Sportvereniging Unitas\\\\\\\'59 JO9-1 DESK JO9-1
C 15-12-2018 vervallen DESK JO7-1 SV Capelle JO7-1
C 15-12-2018 afgelast DESK JO7-1 SSC\'55 JO7-2G
C 15-12-2018 09:30 Willem II JO12-1 DESK JO12-3M P.C.M. (Peter) Naalden 16 - 3
C 15-12-2018 afgelast SV Capelle MO17-1 DESK MO17-1 -
C 15-12-2018 09:00 DESK MO15-1 Oisterwijk MO15-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 09-12-2018 11:45 VOAB 2 DESK 2 M. (Maik) Schrama 1 - 2
C 09-12-2018 10:00 SC \'t Zand 5 DESK 7 M.F. (Faissal) elKarimi 2 - 1
C 09-12-2018 14:00 TSC 1 DESK 1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 09-12-2018 12:00 DESK 3 ZIGO 2 M. (Michel) Welten 2 - 1
C 09-12-2018 12:00 Jong Brabant 6 DESK 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 09-12-2018 12:00 DESK VR1 DSC VR1 S (Simone) vanManen 4 - 5
C 09-12-2018 10:00 DESK VR2 Gilze VR2 A.J. (Anja) Oprins 0 - 2
C 08-12-2018 14:45 DESK ZA3 EBOH 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 08-12-2018 12:30 SSC\'55 4 DESK ZA4 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 08-12-2018 12:00 Alblasserdam 2 DESK ZA2 A. (Arie) Kant 2 - 4
C 08-12-2018 14:30 Be Ready JO19-1 DESK JO19-2 A Ribbers 4 - 2
C 08-12-2018 afgelast DESK JO19-3 Uno Animo JO19-2 Afgeschermd -
C 08-12-2018 13:45 Were Di JO19-1 DESK JO19-1 A.W.J. (Ad) Broeders 0 - 5
C 08-12-2018 14:45 DESK JO17-1 ASWH JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 08-12-2018 13:00 Rijen JO17-3 DESK JO17-5 T. (Theun) Kock
C 08-12-2018 afgelast NEO\'25 JO17-1 DESK JO17-3 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer -
C 08-12-2018 13:00 DESK JO17-2 SV Capelle JO17-1 J.W.C. (Nick) Hupkes 2 - 3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Dongen JO17-4 DESK JO17-4
C 08-12-2018 13:00 DESK JO15-1 Unitas JO15-1 R.C.Q. (Ronald) Buitelaar 4 - 1
C 08-12-2018 12:30 Waspik JO15-1 DESK JO15-2 A. (Anton) Langermans 1 - 2
C 08-12-2018 11:30 DESK JO15-3 SSC\'55 JO15-2 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 08-12-2018 15:00 Bavel JO14-1 DESK JO14-1 R.C.Q. (Ronald) Buitelaar 1 - 0
C 08-12-2018 12:00 Viola JO14-1 DESK JO14-2 A. (André) deLeeuw 1 - 3
C 08-12-2018 10:15 DESK JO14-3 Real Lunet JO14-1G S. (Sam) Haarbosch 6 - 1
C 08-12-2018 09:00 DESK JO13-2 SC \'t Zand JO13-7 Y. (Youri) Pols 0 - 9
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Willem II Tilburg BV JO13-2 DESK JO13-1
C 08-12-2018 12:00 Dongen JO13-1 DESK JO13-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
C 08-12-2018 09:15 Woudrichem JO12-1 DESK JO12-1 R. (Remco) Pronk 5 - 1
C 08-12-2018 11:00 Right\'Oh JO12-1 DESK JO12-2 A.W.P. (Remco) Kokx 2 - 11
C 08-12-2018 08:30 SSC\'55 JO11-2 DESK JO11-2 M.P. (Marcel) v.dGriendt 6 - 6
C 08-12-2018 10:00 DESK JO11-3 TSV Gudok JO11-4 M. (Marieke) Wassink 6 - 2
C 08-12-2018 10:00 Viola JO11-1 DESK JO11-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 6
C 08-12-2018 vervallen DESK JO10-2 RWB JO10-3
C 08-12-2018 afgelast Blauw Wit\'81 JO10-1G DESK JO10-3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen DESK JO10-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Nemelaer JO9-2 DESK JO9-2
C 08-12-2018 vervallen DESK JO9-1 Zwaluw VFC JO9-1
C 08-12-2018 afgelast NEO\'25 JO9-4M DESK JO9-4M
C 08-12-2018 vervallen DESK JO9-3 Woudrichem JO9-1
C 08-12-2018 vervallen DESK JO8-1 Unitas\\\\\\\'30 JO8-2
C 08-12-2018 vervallen TSV Gudok JO8-4 DESK JO8-2
C 08-12-2018 vervallen DESK JO8-1 JEKA JO8-3
C 08-12-2018 vervallen DESK JO8-2 Sarto JO8-8
C 08-12-2018 afgelast Willem II JO8-1 DESK JO8-3
C 08-12-2018 afgelast Waspik JO7-1 DESK JO7-1
C 08-12-2018 vervallen Uno Animo MO11-1 DESK MO11-1
C 08-12-2018 11:30 DESK JO12-3M SC \'t Zand JO12-3 J.A.M.M. (Jelle) Hakkert 5 - 2
C 08-12-2018 10:15 DESK MO13-3 OVV\'67 MO13-1 C.P.M. (Corne) vanStrien 0 - 12
C 08-12-2018 13:00 DESK MO17-1 Be Ready MO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 08-12-2018 09:00 DESK MO13-1 FC Engelen MO13-1 B. (Boudewijn) Duyster 7 - 0
C 02-12-2018 10:00 DESK 6 Uno Animo 6 J.T.W. (Johan) v.d.Laak 7 - 2
C 02-12-2018 14:30 SC Gastel 2 DESK 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 02-12-2018 11:30 DESK 2 Dongen 3 A.J.P. (Rian) Vermeulen 7 - 3
C 02-12-2018 12:00 Wilhelmina 5 DESK 5 P (Peter) Willems 4 - 3
C 02-12-2018 10:00 DESK 7 OVC\'26 10 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 02-12-2018 12:00 ST Were Di / FC Tilburg / VR1 DESK VR1 S (Simone) vanManen 4 - 2
C 02-12-2018 vervallen ST Were Di / FC Tilburg / VR1 DESK VR1
C 01-12-2018 13:00 DESK ZA2 Almkerk 2 D. (Dirk) deRuiter 2 - 7
C 01-12-2018 12:00 MZC\'11 2 DESK ZA3 J. (Hans) deJong 3 - 1
C 01-12-2018 14:45 DESK ZA4 RFC 2 J.W.C. (Nick) Hupkes 1 - 1
C 01-12-2018 13:00 DESK JO19-2 Wilhelmina\'26 JO19-1 Afgeschermd 9 - 5
C 01-12-2018 12:00 WSC JO19-4 DESK JO19-3 H.C.M. (Bernhard) Spruit 0 - 5
C 01-12-2018 14:45 DESK JO17-3 Baronie JO17-7 Afgeschermd 7 - 0
C 01-12-2018 12:15 Were Di JO17-1 DESK JO17-2 J. (Joost) Scherpenisse 3 - 0
C 01-12-2018 vervallen DESK JO17-4 Sarto JO17-4
C 01-12-2018 11:30 Wieldrecht JO17-1 DESK JO17-1 C. (Cees) deVormer 0 - 6
C 01-12-2018 12:15 VVGZ JO15-1 DESK JO15-1 R.C.J. (Rob) Luyken 2 - 3
C 01-12-2018 10:30 DESK JO15-2 Dongen JO15-3 S. (Sam) Haarbosch 6 - 2
C 01-12-2018 10:00 WSC JO15-5 DESK JO15-3 F. (Frank) Reijns 8 - 0
C 01-12-2018 10:15 DESK JO14-1 FC Engelen JO14-1 R.C.Q. (Ronald) Buitelaar 2 - 1
C 01-12-2018 09:00 DESK JO14-2 Sarto JO14-3 Y. (Youri) Pols 8 - 1
C 01-12-2018 vervallen SBC JO14-4 DESK JO14-3
C 01-12-2018 11:00 ZIGO JO13-5 DESK JO13-2 B. (Bram) Snoeren 3 - 4
C 01-12-2018 11:45 DESK JO13-1 Baronie JO13-2 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 01-12-2018 10:15 DESK JO12-1 Wilhelmina JO12-1 3 - 6
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 10-11-2018 14:30 ONI 2 DESK ZA2 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
B 10-11-2018 14:45 DESK ZA3 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
B 21-10-2018 11:00 DESK 5 DVVC 2 Afgeschermd 7 - 4
B 21-10-2018 10:00 DESK 7 RKDVC 14 R. (Rinie) vanSpijk 5 - 2
B 20-10-2018 14:45 DESK ZA4 Willem II 4 J.W.C. (Nick) Hupkes 3 - 3
B 20-10-2018 11:00 DESK JO15-2 SC 't Zand JO15-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
B 20-10-2018 12:30 WSC JO15-4 DESK JO15-3 P.J. (Patrick) vanVugt 3 - 1
B 20-10-2018 11:00 DESK JO11-2 SVG JO11-1 0 - 13
B 20-10-2018 10:00 TSC JO10-1 DESK JO10-1 N. (Nicolette) vanStraten 12 - 8
B 20-10-2018 08:30 Irene'58 JO12-1 DESK JO12-3M 5 - 4
B 20-10-2018 11:00 Uno Animo MO13-2 DESK MO13-1 D. (Daan) Kroot 0 - 3
B 19-09-2018 19:00 DESK JO14-3 Willem II JO14-1 A.H.P. (Arian) Rijpert 3 - 7
B 16-09-2018 14:30 Baardwijk 4 DESK 3 M. (Michel) Welten 3 - 4
B 16-09-2018 vervallen RWB 5 DESK 7
B 16-09-2018 12:00 DSC 2 DESK 2 C.J. (Sinus) Baars 0 - 0
B 16-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC 1 DESK 1 T (Ton) Brouwers 2 - 1
B 16-09-2018 11:00 Haarsteeg 4 DESK 4 M. (Marco) vanBalkom 2 - 5
B 16-09-2018 11:00 DESK 5 FC Tilburg 8 P. (Pieter) Mikkers 3 - 2
B 16-09-2018 10:00 DESK 6 RWB 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
B 16-09-2018 vervallen Vlijmense Boys VR1 DESK VR2
B 16-09-2018 13:30 Schijf VR1 DESK VR1 S (Simone) vanManen 9 - 2
B 15-09-2018 14:30 WSC 3 DESK ZA2 T (Tim) vanRiel 1 - 1
B 15-09-2018 14:45 DESK ZA3 Willem II 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
B 15-09-2018 14:45 DESK ZA4 Jan van Arckel 3 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
B 15-09-2018 12:00 RFC JO19-3 DESK JO19-3 J. (Jan) Dobbelsteen 3 - 6
B 15-09-2018 14:30 SC 't Zand JO19-1 DESK JO19-1 T (Ton) Brouwers 9 - 4
B 15-09-2018 12:45 DESK JO19-2 WSC JO19-4 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
B 15-09-2018 13:00 DESK JO17-1 Wilhelmina JO17-1 J.A.M.A. (Jos) van denHanenberg 7 - 0
B 15-09-2018 14:30 RWB JO17-2 DESK JO17-2 R. (Rob) Verschut 1 - 2
B 15-09-2018 14:45 DESK JO17-3 WSC JO17-3 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
B 15-09-2018 12:30 WSC JO17-4 DESK JO17-4 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
B 15-09-2018 11:30 DESK JO17-5 Haarsteeg JO17-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 7
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Were Di JO15-4 DESK JO15-3 A.T.M. (Ruud) van derMeijden 2 - 7
B 15-09-2018 10:30 WSC JO15-1 DESK JO15-1 Y.J. (Yoerak) vanVoorst 4 - 1
B 15-09-2018 11:30 DESK JO15-2 WSC JO15-3 J. (Jurgen) vanRiel 3 - 1
B 15-09-2018 13:00 DESK JO14-1 VCB JO14-1 N.C.J. (Niels) vanHulten 14 - 0
B 15-09-2018 12:00 HHC'09 JO14-1 DESK JO14-2 P.J.M. (Peter) van derPoel 4 - 2
B 15-09-2018 11:00 SCO JO13-3 DESK JO13-2 B.L.G.M. (Bryan) Ankersmit 0 - 2
B 15-09-2018 10:15 DESK JO13-1 WSC JO13-1 J. (Jurgen) Frodyma 3 - 1
B 15-09-2018 10:30 FC Drunen JO12-1G DESK JO12-2 R. (Ruben) Tausch 4 - 11
B 15-09-2018 10:15 DESK JO12-1 Rijen JO12-1 T. (Tim) Damen 7 - 4
B 15-09-2018 08:30 WSC JO11-3G DESK JO11-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 24
B 15-09-2018 09:00 DESK JO11-2 Hilvaria JO11-3 12 - 2
B 15-09-2018 10:00 DESK JO11-3 SC Elshout JO11-1 1 - 4
B 15-09-2018 11:00 RWB JO10-2 DESK JO10-2 15 - 1
B 15-09-2018 08:30 SSC'55 JO10-1 DESK JO10-3 Afgeschermd 22 - 0
B 15-09-2018 10:00 DESK JO10-1 NEO'25 JO10-1 8 - 4
B 15-09-2018 vervallen SVG JO9-1 DESK JO9-4M
B 15-09-2018 10:00 RWB JO9-1 DESK JO9-1 2 - 14
B 15-09-2018 09:00 DESK JO9-3 WSC JO9-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
B 15-09-2018 09:00 DESK JO8-2 NEO'25 JO8-1 1 - 23
B 15-09-2018 10:10 TSC JO8-4 DESK JO8-3 Afgeschermd 9 - 5
B 15-09-2018 09:00 GDC JO8-1 DESK JO8-1 M. (Menno) deHart 7 - 1
B 15-09-2018 vervallen NEO'25 MO11-1 DESK MO11-1
B 15-09-2018 10:15 DIA MO13-2 DESK JO12-3M A.V.R. (Sander) Joosen 0 - 8
B 15-09-2018 11:00 SV Capelle MO17-1 DESK MO17-1 J. (Jack) Kemmeren 1 - 5
B 15-09-2018 10:00 DESK MO15-1 Achilles Reek MO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 6
B 15-09-2018 vervallen SSC'55 MO13-1 DESK MO13-1
B 13-09-2018 19:30 DESK JO17-2 Haarsteeg JO17-1 Afgeschermd 10 - 0
B 12-09-2018 20:00 SVSSS JO19-2 DESK JO19-2 H (Henk) denOuden 7 - 2
B 10-09-2018 19:00 DVVC JO13-1G DESK JO13-2 Afgeschermd 7 - 0
B 09-09-2018 11:00 OJC ROSMALEN 2 DESK 2 P. (Patrick) Vos 0 - 0
B 09-09-2018 12:00 DESK 4 HHC'09 3 L (Loek) van derStroom 2 - 3
B 09-09-2018 11:00 Jong Brabant 5 DESK 5 S. (Sander) vanBroekhoven 1 - 4
B 09-09-2018 12:30 RKDVC 8 DESK 6 L (Luc) Vermeegen 3 - 0
B 09-09-2018 12:00 DESK 3 RKDVC 4 M. (Michel) Welten 0 - 7
B 09-09-2018 10:00 RKDVC 10 DESK 7 A.L.H. (Adri) Pulles 2 - 4
B 09-09-2018 10:00 Baardwijk VR1 DESK VR1 S (Simone) vanManen 5 - 0
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Haarsteeg VR1 DESK VR2 K.C.H. (Kevin) Treuren 14 - 1
B 08-09-2018 15:00 SCO 2 DESK ZA3 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
B 08-09-2018 17:00 NEO'25 1 DESK 1 J.M. (Jordi) Arendonk 0 - 3
B 08-09-2018 13:00 TGG 2 DESK ZA4 U. (Umut) Koroglu 0 - 3
B 08-09-2018 14:30 NEO'25 2 DESK ZA2 N (Nicky) Ligtvoet 1 - 5
B 08-09-2018 14:45 DESK JO19-2 FC Drunen JO19-1 W. (Wilbert) Haarbosch 3 - 3
B 08-09-2018 12:45 SCO JO19-3 DESK JO19-3 W.J. (Wim) vanWanrooij 1 - 1
B 08-09-2018 14:45 FC Tilburg JO19-1 DESK JO19-1 R. (Rick) vanGeloven 4 - 4
B 08-09-2018 14:30 RWB JO17-1 DESK JO17-1 C. (Cor) Pulles 2 - 0
B 08-09-2018 13:00 Jong Brabant JO17-3 DESK JO17-3 T. (Toine) van derAa 2 - 4
B 08-09-2018 13:10 DESK JO17-4 NEO'25 JO17-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
B 08-09-2018 14:45 DESK JO17-5 RKDVC JO17-3 R. (Remco) Rissema 0 - 5
B 08-09-2018 vervallen DESK JO15-2 TSC JO15-4
B 08-09-2018 12:30 DESK JO15-1 FC Engelen JO15-1 R.C.Q. (Ronald) Buitelaar 1 - 4
B 08-09-2018 11:45 DESK JO15-3 ZIGO JO15-5 P. (Paul) Hermans 4 - 1
B 08-09-2018 vervallen DESK JO14-1 Uno Animo JO14-1 E. (Ed) van Ham
B 08-09-2018 10:15 DESK JO14-2 Haarsteeg JO14-2 T. (Tim) Damen 1 - 2
B 08-09-2018 09:00 DESK JO14-3 RWB JO14-1 R.F. (Roy) Merkx 1 - 11
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Kozakken Boys JO13-1 DESK JO13-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Uno Animo JO12-1 DESK JO12-2 B. (Bram) Kroot 12 - 0
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Baardwijk JO12-1 DESK JO12-1 M. (Merijn) Vrenken 8 - 1
B 08-09-2018 10:15 VOAB JO11-5 DESK JO11-2 S.A.H.C. (Sem) Vermeer 1 - 11
B 08-09-2018 10:00 DESK JO11-3 NOAD'32 JO11-2 G. (Giel) vanIersel 0 - 7
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Dongen JO11-2 DESK JO11-1 K. (Koen) Proosten 6 - 3
B 08-09-2018 vervallen Dussense Boys JO10-1 DESK JO10-3
B 08-09-2018 10:00 DESK JO10-1 RWB JO10-1 F. (Frans) vanDelft 7 - 3
B 08-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC JO10-2 DESK JO10-2 16 - 3
B 08-09-2018 vervallen DESK JO9-4M ZIGO JO9-5
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Dongen JO9-1 DESK JO9-1 7 - 4
B 08-09-2018 09:00 DESK JO9-2 Uno Animo JO9-1 D. (Danny) Jansen 10 - 8
B 08-09-2018 10:00 RWB JO9-2 DESK JO9-3 6 - 5
B 08-09-2018 10:15 SCG'18 JO8-1 DESK JO8-2 C.W.H.M. (Christian) van denHeuvel 6 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 19-01-2019 afgelast Hilvaria JO17-1 DESK JO17-1
V 19-01-2019 afgelast Hilvaria JO15-1 DESK JO15-1
V 19-01-2019 12:00 Uno Animo JO15-2 DESK JO15-2
V 19-01-2019 afgelast DESK JO15-3 Wilhelmina Boys JO15-4
V 19-01-2019 11:30 DESK JO13-1 RFC JO13-1
V 19-01-2019 afgelast DESK JO13-2 GSBW JO13-2
V 19-01-2019 afgelast DESK JO12-2 Den Dungen JO12-1
V 19-01-2019 afgelast BMC JO12-1 DESK JO12-1
V 19-01-2019 afgelast DESK JO11-1 SARTO JO11-3
V 19-01-2019 09:00 DESK JO11-3 SARTO JO11-7
V 19-01-2019 10:15 DESK JO11-2 SARTO JO11-6
V 19-01-2019 09:00 DESK JO10-2 SARTO JO10-5
V 19-01-2019 afgelast DESK JO10-3 SARTO JO10-7
V 19-01-2019 10:00 DESK JO9-1 SARTO JO9-1
V 19-01-2019 afgelast DESK JO9-2 GSBW JO9-1
V 19-01-2019 10:00 DESK JO9-4M FC Tilburg MO9-1
V 19-01-2019 09:30 GSBW JO8-2 DESK JO8-3
V 19-01-2019 afgelast BMC JO8-1 DESK JO8-1
V 19-01-2019 afgelast DESK JO8-2 GSBW JO8-1
V 19-01-2019 afgelast DESK MO15-1 Audacia MO15-1
V 19-01-2019 afgelast DESK MO13-1 Emplina MO13-1
V 13-01-2019 13:00 DESK 2 Uno Animo 2
V 13-01-2019 13:00 DESK 1 Uno Animo 1
V 12-01-2019 11:30 RFC JO19-1 DESK JO19-1
V 12-01-2019 12:00 Dongen JO17-1 DESK JO17-1
V 12-01-2019 11:30 RFC JO15-1 DESK JO15-1
V 12-01-2019 11:45 Maliskamp JO13-1 DESK JO13-1
V 12-01-2019 08:45 RFC JO9-1 DESK JO9-1
V 15-12-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 DESK JO15-1
V 15-12-2018 10:00 DESK JO8-1 Jong Brabant JO8-1
V 15-12-2018 09:00 Uno Animo M2 DESK Kanjers M3
V 15-12-2018 09:00 Uno Animo M2 DESK Kanjers M2
V 15-12-2018 09:00 rksv Taxandria M2 DESK Kanjers M1
V 08-12-2018 09:00 t Zand M1 DESK Kanjers M5
V 08-12-2018 09:00 DESK Kanjers M4 vv Desk M4
V 01-12-2018 09:00 Gudok M6 DESK Kanjers M2
V 01-12-2018 09:00 RKSV Nemelaer M2 DESK Kanjers M1
V 01-12-2018 09:00 Gudok M6 DESK Kanjers M3
V 24-11-2018 09:00 VOAB M1 DESK Kanjers M5
V 24-11-2018 09:00 rksv Taxandria M1 DESK Kanjers M4
V 17-11-2018 09:00 Gudok M2 DESK Kanjers M1
V 17-11-2018 09:00 DESK Kanjers M3 vv Desk M3
V 17-11-2018 09:00 DESK Kanjers M2 vv Desk M2
V 10-11-2018 09:00 vv Riel M1 DESK Kanjers M5
V 10-11-2018 09:00 vv Helvoirt M1 DESK Kanjers M4
V 03-11-2018 09:00 Uno Animo M1 DESK Kanjers M3
V 03-11-2018 09:00 Uno Animo M1 DESK Kanjers M2
V 03-11-2018 09:00 SvSSS M2 DESK Kanjers M1
V 27-10-2018 09:00 VCB M2 (M) DESK Kanjers M4
V 27-10-2018 09:00 DESK Kanjers M5 vv Desk M5
V 06-10-2018 09:00 VCB M1 DESK Kanjers M3
V 06-10-2018 09:00 VCB M1 DESK Kanjers M2
V 06-10-2018 09:00 DESK Kanjers M1 vv Desk M1
V 29-09-2018 09:00 t Zand M1 DESK Kanjers M5
V 29-09-2018 09:00 Fc Tilburg M1 + M2 DESK Kanjers M4
V 22-09-2018 09:00 Gudok M5 DESK Kanjers M2
V 22-09-2018 09:00 RKSV Nemelaer M1 DESK Kanjers M1
V 22-09-2018 09:00 Gudok M5 DESK Kanjers M3
V 15-09-2018 09:00 Audacia M1 DESK Kanjers M5
V 15-09-2018 09:00 DESK Kanjers M4 vv Desk M4
V 08-09-2018 09:00 DESK Kanjers M1 SVSSS M2
V 08-09-2018 09:00 Jong Brabant M2 DESK Kanjers M3
V 08-09-2018 09:00 Jong Brabant M2 DESK Kanjers M2
V 01-09-2018 09:00 Willem II M1 DESK Kanjers M5
V 01-09-2018 09:00 Gudok M3 + M4 DESK Kanjers M4



Sponsors & Partners
Weerinformatie
buienradar

Terug naar boven