Mannen beker reserve poule
Senioren - DESK ZA3
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Tim Akkermans | |||||||
Martijn Aussems | |||||||
Timo Bergmans | |||||||
Stef Bergmans | |||||||
Bart van Boxtel | |||||||
Roel Brokken | |||||||
Mark van Ham | |||||||
Bjorn Hupkes | |||||||
Martijn de Jong | |||||||
Friso van der Korput | |||||||
Lex van der Linden | |||||||
Teun van Loon | |||||||
Bas Luijten | |||||||
Luke Musters | |||||||
Valentijn Schoenmakers | |||||||
Thomas Standaert | |||||||
Ryan Taks | |||||||
Danny Wijkmans | |||||||
Giovanni Zeebregts |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 14-09-2019 13:45 | DESK 3 | RFC 3 | 5899 | 0-0 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 16:45 | SVSSS 3 | WSC 5 | 6039 | 17-1 | ||
B | 12-09-2019 20:00 | DESK 3 | WSC 5 | 5280 | 14-1 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 14:30 | WSC 5 | RFC 3 | 5769 | 0-0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 16:45 | SVSSS 3 | DESK 3 | 5570 | 4-1 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 12:00 | RFC 3 | SVSSS 3 | 5411 | 3-8 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-05-2020 14:45 | DESK 3 | SVSSS 2 | 66373 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 14:45 | SCO 3 | RWB 2 | 66440 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 14:30 | GDC 3 | NEO'25 3 | 68747 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 14:30 | WSC 4 | SV Capelle 3 | 69581 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 13:30 | Berkdijk 2 | Baardwijk 2 | 68402 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 12:30 | SSC'55 3 | SV Reeshof 2 | 71198 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 13:00 | NEO'25 3 | SCO 3 | 66842 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 14:00 | SV Reeshof 2 | WSC 4 | 65925 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 14:30 | Baardwijk 2 | DESK 3 | 70259 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 14:30 | RWB 2 | GDC 3 | 69389 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 14:30 | SV Capelle 3 | SSC'55 3 | 68181 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 16:45 | SVSSS 2 | Berkdijk 2 | 66182 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 12:30 | SSC'55 3 | Berkdijk 2 | 66108 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 14:00 | SV Reeshof 2 | NEO'25 3 | 67786 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 14:30 | WSC 4 | Baardwijk 2 | 71022 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 14:45 | SCO 3 | SV Capelle 3 | 69367 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 14:30 | RWB 2 | SVSSS 2 | 68393 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-05-2020 14:30 | GDC 3 | DESK 3 | 67399 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-04-2020 14:00 | SV Reeshof 2 | Baardwijk 2 | 68543 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 13:00 | NEO'25 3 | RWB 2 | 65810 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 13:30 | Berkdijk 2 | SV Capelle 3 | 71182 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 14:30 | Baardwijk 2 | SVSSS 2 | 67646 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 14:30 | WSC 4 | GDC 3 | 71221 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 14:45 | DESK 3 | SSC'55 3 | 70242 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 14:45 | SCO 3 | SV Reeshof 2 | 67791 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 13:00 | NEO'25 3 | WSC 4 | 65671 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 13:45 | SV Reeshof 2 | DESK 3 | 67809 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 14:30 | Baardwijk 2 | SCO 3 | 68066 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 14:30 | RWB 2 | Berkdijk 2 | 70803 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 14:30 | SV Capelle 3 | GDC 3 | 71576 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 16:45 | SVSSS 2 | SSC'55 3 | 68649 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 14:30 | GDC 3 | SV Reeshof 2 | 69129 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 12:30 | SSC'55 3 | Baardwijk 2 | 67940 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 12:30 | Berkdijk 2 | NEO'25 3 | 71483 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 14:30 | WSC 4 | RWB 2 | 67228 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 14:45 | DESK 3 | SV Capelle 3 | 66992 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 14:45 | SCO 3 | SVSSS 2 | 68088 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 13:30 | Berkdijk 2 | GDC 3 | 65713 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 14:30 | Baardwijk 2 | SV Capelle 3 | 69629 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 12:30 | SSC'55 3 | RWB 2 | 68803 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 13:30 | Berkdijk 2 | DESK 3 | 67751 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 12:30 | SSC'55 3 | SCO 3 | 66578 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 14:30 | Baardwijk 2 | GDC 3 | 71126 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 14:00 | SV Reeshof 2 | RWB 2 | 69217 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 14:45 | SVSSS 2 | WSC 4 | 65517 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 14:30 | SV Capelle 3 | NEO'25 3 | 67624 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 13:00 | NEO'25 3 | SSC'55 3 | 69969 | 4-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 14:30 | GDC 3 | SVSSS 2 | 67057 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 14:30 | WSC 4 | Berkdijk 2 | 67363 | 2-4 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 14:45 | SCO 3 | DESK 3 | 71041 | 7-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 14:30 | RWB 2 | SV Capelle 3 | 70194 | 4-1 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 13:00 | SV Capelle 3 | DESK 3 | 65865 | 3-4 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 12:30 | SSC'55 3 | GDC 3 | 65890 | 1-2 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 14:30 | SV Capelle 3 | SV Reeshof 2 | 68776 | 2-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 13:30 | Berkdijk 2 | SCO 3 | 68966 | 2-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 16:45 | SVSSS 2 | NEO'25 3 | 70176 | 7-1 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 14:45 | DESK 3 | WSC 4 | 69369 | 4-2 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 14:30 | Baardwijk 2 | RWB 2 | 66292 | 1-5 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 14:30 | WSC 4 | SSC'55 3 | 67894 | 6-1 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 14:30 | SV Capelle 3 | SVSSS 2 | 67852 | 0-1 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 14:30 | RWB 2 | DESK 3 | 71252 | 4-1 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 14:00 | SV Reeshof 2 | Berkdijk 2 | 70875 | 1-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 13:00 | NEO'25 3 | Baardwijk 2 | 67553 | 11-1 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 14:30 | GDC 3 | SCO 3 | 71555 | 1-4 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 14:45 | SCO 3 | WSC 4 | 66463 | 9-2 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 14:45 | DESK 3 | NEO'25 3 | 70144 | 1-4 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 16:45 | SVSSS 2 | SV Reeshof 2 | 69968 | 5-2 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 14:30 | SVSSS 2 | Baardwijk 2 | 70601 | 11-1 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 12:30 | NEO'25 3 | SV Capelle 3 | 68718 | 2-1 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 14:45 | DESK 3 | Berkdijk 2 | 66591 | 2-3 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 15:45 | SV Reeshof 2 | SSC'55 3 | 66414 | 6-3 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 14:30 | RWB 2 | SCO 3 | 65877 | 2-4 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 12:30 | NEO'25 3 | Berkdijk 2 | 68061 | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 13:45 | SV Reeshof 2 | SCO 3 | 69913 | 0-1 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 14:30 | SVSSS 2 | RWB 2 | 66641 | 4-2 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 13:45 | SV Reeshof 2 | SV Capelle 3 | 69612 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 14:30 | GDC 3 | WSC 4 | 70093 | 4-8 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:45 | SCO 3 | Baardwijk 2 | 65945 | 10-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 12:15 | GDC 3 | SV Capelle 3 | 67884 | 1-4 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:45 | DESK 3 | SV Reeshof 2 | 65589 | 4-2 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:30 | SSC'55 3 | SVSSS 2 | 68358 | 1-6 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:30 | WSC 4 | NEO'25 3 | 68511 | 4-3 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 13:30 | Berkdijk 2 | RWB 2 | 68938 | 2-7 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:30 | RWB 2 | SV Reeshof 2 | 69998 | 4-2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:30 | Baardwijk 2 | SSC'55 3 | 68608 | 3-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:30 | SV Capelle 3 | WSC 4 | 68210 | 4-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 16:45 | SVSSS 2 | SCO 3 | 70108 | 2-2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 13:00 | NEO'25 3 | GDC 3 | 67704 | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:45 | NEO'25 3 | SVSSS 2 | 67053 | 0-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 14:30 | GDC 3 | SSC'55 3 | 67817 | 4-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 14:30 | SV Capelle 3 | Berkdijk 2 | 66197 | 1-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 14:30 | WSC 4 | DESK 3 | 69055 | 4-4 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 14:30 | RWB 2 | Baardwijk 2 | 65984 | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:30 | Berkdijk 2 | SV Reeshof 2 | 70744 | 0-4 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:30 | Baardwijk 2 | NEO'25 3 | 71424 | 2-6 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:45 | SCO 3 | GDC 3 | 67428 | 10-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 16:45 | SVSSS 2 | SV Capelle 3 | 67998 | 3-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 15:00 | SSC'55 3 | WSC 4 | 67334 | 1-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:45 | DESK 3 | RWB 2 | 71267 | 1-4 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:30 | Baardwijk 2 | Berkdijk 2 | 66077 | 4-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 13:45 | SV Reeshof 2 | GDC 3 | 67843 | 4-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:30 | RWB 2 | WSC 4 | 71223 | 2-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:45 | SCO 3 | SSC'55 3 | 70523 | 7-2 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 16:45 | SVSSS 2 | DESK 3 | 67862 | 8-3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 12:30 | SSC'55 3 | NEO'25 3 | 68574 | 1-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 13:30 | Berkdijk 2 | SVSSS 2 | 66127 | 0-5 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:30 | SV Capelle 3 | SCO 3 | 69047 | 2-4 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:30 | WSC 4 | SV Reeshof 2 | 66169 | 4-3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:30 | GDC 3 | RWB 2 | 65720 | 0-7 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:45 | DESK 3 | Baardwijk 2 | 69809 | 10-1 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 14:45 | SCO 3 | NEO'25 3 | 71139 | 6-0 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 12:30 | SSC'55 3 | DESK 3 | 67001 | 3-3 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 14:30 | Baardwijk 2 | WSC 4 | 68033 | 1-3 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 14:30 | RWB 2 | NEO'25 3 | 66533 | 3-6 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 14:45 | SCO 3 | Berkdijk 2 | 70699 | 4-0 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 16:45 | SVSSS 2 | GDC 3 | 65672 | 11-2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 12:30 | NEO'25 3 | SV Reeshof 2 | 71496 | 1-2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:30 | Berkdijk 2 | SSC'55 3 | 66682 | 3-1 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:30 | SV Capelle 3 | RWB 2 | 67209 | 7-1 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:30 | GDC 3 | Baardwijk 2 | 65816 | 4-2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:45 | DESK 3 | SCO 3 | 69915 | 5-2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:30 | WSC 4 | SVSSS 2 | 68168 | 2-7 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 12:30 | SSC'55 3 | SV Capelle 3 | 67279 | 0-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 13:30 | Berkdijk 2 | WSC 4 | 69475 | 3-2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:30 | Baardwijk 2 | SV Reeshof 2 | 66274 | 1-7 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:45 | DESK 3 | GDC 3 | 70436 | 5-2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:30 | GDC 3 | Berkdijk 2 | 68125 | 3-1 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:30 | WSC 4 | SCO 3 | 68672 | 2-6 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 13:00 | NEO'25 3 | DESK 3 | 70688 | 2-2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:30 | SV Capelle 3 | Baardwijk 2 | 65760 | 5-1 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:30 | RWB 2 | SSC'55 3 | 70515 | 3-2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 13:45 | SV Reeshof 2 | SVSSS 2 | 66637 | 3-3 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVSSS 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 2 | 19 | 0 |
2 | DESK 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
3 | WSC 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 31 | -29 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCO 3 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 76 | 21 | 55 | 0 |
2 | SVSSS 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 37 | 77 | 24 | 53 | 0 |
3 | RWB 2 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 52 | 33 | 19 | 0 |
4 | NEO'25 3 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 44 | 35 | 9 | 0 |
5 | SV Capelle 3 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 34 | 21 | 13 | 0 |
6 | DESK 3 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 49 | 51 | -2 | 0 |
7 | SV Reeshof 2 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 36 | 29 | 7 | 0 |
8 | WSC 4 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 44 | 56 | -12 | 0 |
9 | GDC 3 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 28 | 63 | -35 | 0 |
10 | Berkdijk 2 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 20 | 38 | -18 | 2 |
11 | Baardwijk 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 21 | 78 | -57 | 0 |
12 | SSC'55 3 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 19 | 51 | -32 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | 20:00 - 21:30 | B | Kleedkamer 1 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|