0518 Mannen Zondag reserve (A-cat)
Senioren - DESK 2
Teamleden
Spelers |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 24-05-2020 11:00 | Dubbeldam 2 | TSC 2 | 24319 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 11:45 | Moerse Boys 2 | WSC 2 | 24302 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 11:45 | Hoeven 2 | JEKA 2 | 24299 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 11:30 | Rijen 2 | MOC'17 2 | 24306 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 11:30 | Beek Vooruit 2 | VOAB 2 | 24314 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 12:00 | Were Di 2 | Groen Wit 2 | 24311 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 11:00 | RCD 2 | DESK 2 | 24309 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 11:30 | DESK 2 | Hoeven 2 | 24281 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 11:00 | WSC 2 | Beek Vooruit 2 | 24287 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 11:45 | VOAB 2 | Were Di 2 | 24279 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 11:30 | JEKA 2 | Moerse Boys 2 | 24292 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 11:30 | TSC 2 | Rijen 2 | 24293 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 12:00 | Groen Wit 2 | RCD 2 | 24285 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 12:00 | MOC'17 2 | Dubbeldam 2 | 24297 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 11:00 | RCD 2 | MOC'17 2 | 24267 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 11:00 | Dubbeldam 2 | VOAB 2 | 24277 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 11:30 | Beek Vooruit 2 | Groen Wit 2 | 24272 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 11:45 | Hoeven 2 | WSC 2 | 24257 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 11:30 | Rijen 2 | JEKA 2 | 24264 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 11:45 | Moerse Boys 2 | DESK 2 | 24260 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | Were Di 2 | TSC 2 | 24269 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-04-2020 11:00 | WSC 2 | DESK 2 | 24242 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-04-2020 11:00 | Dubbeldam 2 | Rijen 2 | 24256 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-04-2020 11:30 | JEKA 2 | Beek Vooruit 2 | 24247 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-04-2020 11:30 | TSC 2 | RCD 2 | 24248 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-04-2020 11:45 | VOAB 2 | Hoeven 2 | 24237 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-04-2020 12:00 | Groen Wit 2 | Moerse Boys 2 | 24240 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-04-2020 12:00 | MOC'17 2 | Were Di 2 | 24252 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 11:00 | RCD 2 | WSC 2 | 24228 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 11:30 | DESK 2 | JEKA 2 | 24215 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 11:30 | Beek Vooruit 2 | MOC'17 2 | 24233 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 11:45 | Hoeven 2 | TSC 2 | 24218 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 11:45 | Moerse Boys 2 | VOAB 2 | 24221 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 12:00 | Rijen 2 | Groen Wit 2 | 24225 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 12:00 | Were Di 2 | Dubbeldam 2 | 24230 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-04-2020 17:00 | Beek Vooruit 2 | Rijen 2 | 24086 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 11:00 | WSC 2 | Rijen 2 | 24200 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 11:00 | RCD 2 | Dubbeldam 2 | 24210 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 11:30 | DESK 2 | Beek Vooruit 2 | 24197 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 11:30 | JEKA 2 | Were Di 2 | 24205 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 11:45 | VOAB 2 | Groen Wit 2 | 24195 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 12:00 | MOC'17 2 | TSC 2 | 24213 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 12:00 | Hoeven 2 | Moerse Boys 2 | 24206 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 12:00 | MOC'17 2 | JEKA 2 | 24189 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 10:00 | Were Di 2 | DESK 2 | 24179 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 11:00 | Dubbeldam 2 | Moerse Boys 2 | 24193 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 11:30 | TSC 2 | VOAB 2 | 24185 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 11:30 | Beek Vooruit 2 | RCD 2 | 24182 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 12:00 | Groen Wit 2 | WSC 2 | 24174 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 12:00 | Rijen 2 | Hoeven 2 | 24177 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 11:00 | RCD 2 | Were Di 2 | 24171 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 11:00 | WSC 2 | Dubbeldam 2 | 24158 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 11:30 | DESK 2 | MOC'17 2 | 24155 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 11:45 | VOAB 2 | Rijen 2 | 24153 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 11:45 | Hoeven 2 | Groen Wit 2 | 24164 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 11:30 | Moerse Boys 2 | Beek Vooruit 2 | 24167 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 12:00 | JEKA 2 | TSC 2 | 24163 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 11:00 | Dubbeldam 2 | Beek Vooruit 2 | 24151 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 11:30 | JEKA 2 | RCD 2 | 24139 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 11:30 | TSC 2 | Moerse Boys 2 | 24143 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 11:45 | VOAB 2 | WSC 2 | 24132 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 12:00 | Groen Wit 2 | DESK 2 | 24135 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 12:00 | MOC'17 2 | Hoeven 2 | 24147 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 12:00 | Were Di 2 | Rijen 2 | 24140 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 11:00 | WSC 2 | JEKA 2 | 24116 | 0-2 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 11:30 | DESK 2 | VOAB 2 | 24110 | 3-2 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 11:30 | Beek Vooruit 2 | Were Di 2 | 24128 | 2-3 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 11:45 | Hoeven 2 | Dubbeldam 2 | 24119 | 2-4 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | Groen Wit 2 | TSC 2 | 24114 | 6-1 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 11:00 | Moerse Boys 2 | MOC'17 2 | 24122 | 1-0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | Rijen 2 | RCD 2 | 24126 | 2-2 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 12:00 | DESK 2 | Dubbeldam 2 | 24071 | 5-2 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 11:45 | VOAB 2 | MOC'17 2 | 24069 | 3-1 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 12:00 | Hoeven 2 | Were Di 2 | 24080 | 0-3 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 11:45 | Moerse Boys 2 | RCD 2 | 24083 | 2-2 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 12:00 | Groen Wit 2 | JEKA 2 | 24075 | 2-2 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 11:00 | WSC 2 | TSC 2 | 24077 | 2-3 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 10:00 | Were Di 2 | Moerse Boys 2 | 24098 | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 11:00 | RCD 2 | Hoeven 2 | 24096 | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 11:00 | Dubbeldam 2 | Groen Wit 2 | 24109 | 1-3 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 11:30 | JEKA 2 | VOAB 2 | 24091 | 1-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 11:30 | TSC 2 | Beek Vooruit 2 | 24101 | 2-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 12:00 | Rijen 2 | DESK 2 | 24093 | 6-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 12:00 | MOC'17 2 | WSC 2 | 24105 | 0-3 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 12:00 | Rijen 2 | Moerse Boys 2 | 24048 | 3-2 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 12:00 | Were Di 2 | WSC 2 | 24053 | 0-3 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 12:00 | MOC'17 2 | Groen Wit 2 | 24063 | 3-2 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 11:30 | TSC 2 | DESK 2 | 24059 | 5-1 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 11:30 | Beek Vooruit 2 | Hoeven 2 | 24056 | 6-3 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 11:00 | RCD 2 | VOAB 2 | 24051 | 3-2 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 11:00 | Dubbeldam 2 | JEKA 2 | 24067 | 2-4 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 11:00 | WSC 2 | RCD 2 | 24035 | 1-1 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 12:00 | Hoeven 2 | Rijen 2 | 24041 | 0-8 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 12:00 | Groen Wit 2 | Beek Vooruit 2 | 24033 | 1-4 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 11:45 | Moerse Boys 2 | Dubbeldam 2 | 24044 | 6-0 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 11:45 | VOAB 2 | TSC 2 | 24027 | 4-2 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 11:30 | JEKA 2 | MOC'17 2 | 24040 | 3-1 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 11:30 | DESK 2 | Were Di 2 | 24029 | 2-4 | ||
C | 19-01-2020 12:00 | Groen Wit 2 | Dubbeldam 2 | 23163 | 2-2 | ||
C | 22-12-2019 11:30 | Beek Vooruit 2 | Dubbeldam 2 | 23210 | 4-2 | ||
C | 15-12-2019 11:00 | Dubbeldam 2 | WSC 2 | 24025 | 1-3 | ||
C | 15-12-2019 11:00 | RCD 2 | Groen Wit 2 | 24012 | 1-2 | ||
C | 15-12-2019 11:30 | TSC 2 | MOC'17 2 | 24020 | 4-3 | ||
C | 15-12-2019 11:30 | Beek Vooruit 2 | DESK 2 | 24017 | 2-1 | ||
C | 15-12-2019 11:30 | Rijen 2 | VOAB 2 | 24009 | 4-7 | ||
C | 15-12-2019 11:15 | Moerse Boys 2 | Hoeven 2 | 24005 | 5-1 | ||
C | 15-12-2019 12:00 | Were Di 2 | JEKA 2 | 24014 | 2-4 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 11:00 | WSC 2 | Hoeven 2 | 23993 | 1-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 11:30 | DESK 2 | RCD 2 | 23987 | 2-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 11:30 | JEKA 2 | Rijen 2 | 23998 | 1-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 11:30 | TSC 2 | Dubbeldam 2 | 23999 | 6-4 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 11:45 | VOAB 2 | Moerse Boys 2 | 23985 | 3-4 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 11:30 | Groen Wit 2 | Were Di 2 | 23991 | 3-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 11:30 | MOC'17 2 | Beek Vooruit 2 | 24003 | 2-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 11:00 | Dubbeldam 2 | RCD 2 | 23983 | 2-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 11:30 | Beek Vooruit 2 | WSC 2 | 23978 | 6-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 12:00 | Rijen 2 | TSC 2 | 23973 | 4-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 11:45 | Hoeven 2 | DESK 2 | 23966 | 3-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 11:15 | Moerse Boys 2 | JEKA 2 | 23969 | 0-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 12:00 | Groen Wit 2 | VOAB 2 | 23964 | 3-3 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 12:00 | Were Di 2 | MOC'17 2 | 23975 | 1-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 11:00 | RCD 2 | Beek Vooruit 2 | 23955 | 4-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 11:00 | WSC 2 | Moerse Boys 2 | 23948 | 2-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 11:30 | DESK 2 | Groen Wit 2 | 23945 | 5-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 11:30 | JEKA 2 | Hoeven 2 | 23953 | 0-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 12:00 | MOC'17 2 | Rijen 2 | 23961 | 3-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 11:30 | TSC 2 | Were Di 2 | 23957 | 6-4 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 11:45 | VOAB 2 | Dubbeldam 2 | 23943 | 5-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 12:15 | Beek Vooruit 2 | TSC 2 | 23936 | 1-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 11:00 | WSC 2 | VOAB 2 | 23921 | 4-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 11:00 | Dubbeldam 2 | DESK 2 | 23941 | 5-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 11:00 | RCD 2 | JEKA 2 | 23934 | 2-4 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 11:30 | Rijen 2 | Were Di 2 | 23931 | 3-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 11:45 | Moerse Boys 2 | Groen Wit 2 | 23927 | 3-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 11:45 | Hoeven 2 | MOC'17 2 | 23924 | 2-6 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:00 | MOC'17 2 | VOAB 2 | 23259 | 4-9 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:00 | Groen Wit 2 | Hoeven 2 | 23244 | 3-1 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 11:30 | Beek Vooruit 2 | Moerse Boys 2 | 23252 | 0-3 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 11:30 | TSC 2 | JEKA 2 | 23255 | 1-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:00 | Were Di 2 | RCD 2 | 23249 | 4-3 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 11:30 | DESK 2 | WSC 2 | 23240 | 3-3 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 11:30 | Rijen 2 | Dubbeldam 2 | 23247 | 6-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 11:45 | Hoeven 2 | Beek Vooruit 2 | 23228 | 0-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 11:45 | Moerse Boys 2 | TSC 2 | 23231 | 3-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 11:00 | RCD 2 | Rijen 2 | 23235 | 1-7 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 11:00 | Dubbeldam 2 | Were Di 2 | 23239 | 2-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 11:00 | WSC 2 | MOC'17 2 | 23222 | 1-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 11:30 | JEKA 2 | Groen Wit 2 | 23227 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 11:45 | VOAB 2 | DESK 2 | 23220 | 9-1 | ||
C | 20-10-2019 11:30 | DESK 2 | Moerse Boys 2 | 23201 | 3-1 | ||
C | 20-10-2019 11:30 | TSC 2 | WSC 2 | 23213 | 3-2 | ||
C | 20-10-2019 11:45 | VOAB 2 | JEKA 2 | 23199 | 4-2 | ||
C | 20-10-2019 12:00 | Groen Wit 2 | Rijen 2 | 23205 | 1-4 | ||
C | 20-10-2019 12:00 | Were Di 2 | Hoeven 2 | 23207 | 0-3 | ||
C | 20-10-2019 12:00 | MOC'17 2 | RCD 2 | 23217 | 3-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 11:00 | WSC 2 | Groen Wit 2 | 23177 | 5-1 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 11:30 | Rijen 2 | Beek Vooruit 2 | 23190 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 11:30 | JEKA 2 | DESK 2 | 23182 | 2-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 11:45 | Hoeven 2 | VOAB 2 | 23183 | 1-1 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 11:45 | Moerse Boys 2 | Were Di 2 | 23186 | 6-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 11:00 | RCD 2 | TSC 2 | 23193 | 2-3 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 11:00 | Dubbeldam 2 | MOC'17 2 | 23197 | 1-5 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 12:00 | Were Di 2 | Beek Vooruit 2 | 23168 | 3-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 11:45 | VOAB 2 | RCD 2 | 23157 | 6-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 11:30 | JEKA 2 | WSC 2 | 23167 | 4-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 11:30 | DESK 2 | Rijen 2 | 23159 | 2-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 11:30 | TSC 2 | Hoeven 2 | 23171 | 0-3 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 12:00 | MOC'17 2 | Moerse Boys 2 | 23175 | 1-4 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 17-11-2019 11:30 | DESK 2 | Haarsteeg 2 | 90948 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEKA 2 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 36 | 17 | 19 | 0 |
2 | Moerse Boys 2 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 32 | 48 | 26 | 22 | 0 |
3 | Rijen 2 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 59 | 26 | 33 | 0 |
4 | TSC 2 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 0 |
5 | VOAB 2 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 62 | 37 | 25 | 0 |
6 | WSC 2 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
7 | Beek Vooruit 2 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 34 | 27 | 7 | 0 |
8 | MOC'17 2 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 0 |
9 | Were Di 2 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 33 | 46 | -13 | 0 |
10 | Hoeven 2 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 28 | 47 | -19 | 0 |
11 | Groen Wit 2 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 34 | 45 | -11 | 0 |
12 | DESK 2 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 37 | 58 | -21 | 0 |
13 | Dubbeldam 2 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 33 | 62 | -29 | 0 |
14 | RCD 2 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 30 | 48 | -18 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarsteeg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | DESK 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 20:00 - 21:30 | E | Kleedkamer 7 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 20:00 - 21:30 | F | Kleedkamer 7 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|