0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - DESK JO11-2
Teamleden
Spelers |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-05-2020 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-3 | Sarto JO11-4 | 124477 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | 125310 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 09:30 | Viola JO11-2 | VOAB JO11-4 | 119936 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 09:30 | FC Tilburg JO11-2 | Olympia'60 JO11-2 | 122206 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | DESK JO11-2 | 120466 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 11:30 | SVSOS JO11-1G | TSV Gudok JO11-2 | 122255 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:45 | Sarto JO11-4 | Viola JO11-2 | 121302 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:00 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | FC Tilburg JO11-2 | 124334 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 09:00 | DESK JO11-2 | SVSOS JO11-1G | 122129 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:30 | TSV Gudok JO11-2 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | 123479 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:15 | VOAB JO11-4 | ZIGO JO11-3 | 119735 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:30 | Olympia'60 JO11-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 | 123138 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | ZIGO JO11-3 | 122668 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 08:30 | TSV Gudok JO11-2 | Sarto JO11-4 | 123716 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | FC Tilburg JO11-2 | VOAB JO11-4 | 121144 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 | Viola JO11-2 | 120307 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | 122154 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 11:30 | SVSOS JO11-1G | Olympia'60 JO11-2 | 121788 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 | 123406 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:00 | DESK JO11-2 | TSV Gudok JO11-2 | 123297 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:30 | Viola JO11-2 | Olympia'60 JO11-2 | 123542 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:45 | VOAB JO11-4 | Sarto JO11-4 | 124036 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 11:30 | SVSOS JO11-1G | Hilvaria JO11-2 | 122856 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-04-2020 19:00 | SVSOS JO11-1G | FC Tilburg JO11-2 | 125231 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | TSV Gudok JO11-2 | Viola JO11-2 | 125415 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | Olympia'60 JO11-2 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | 120584 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:00 | DESK JO11-2 | FC Tilburg JO11-2 | 123165 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:00 | Sarto JO11-4 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 | 124141 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:00 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | ZIGO JO11-3 | 120531 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:15 | VOAB JO11-4 | SVSOS JO11-1G | 119187 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 11:30 | SVSOS JO11-1G | Sarto JO11-4 | 119957 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 | VOAB JO11-4 | 124008 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:30 | Viola JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | 124651 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:30 | FC Tilburg JO11-2 | TSV Gudok JO11-2 | 120570 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | 121066 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-3 | Olympia'60 JO11-2 | 122197 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 09:30 | FC Tilburg JO11-2 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | 125616 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 10:15 | VOAB JO11-4 | Olympia'60 JO11-2 | 125531 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | Olympia'60 JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | 124877 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:45 | Sarto JO11-4 | FC Tilburg JO11-2 | 121292 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:30 | Viola JO11-2 | ZIGO JO11-3 | 121282 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 | SVSOS JO11-1G | 125016 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 11:15 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | TSV Gudok JO11-2 | 119565 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:15 | VOAB JO11-4 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | 120075 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:30 | TSV Gudok JO11-2 | Olympia'60 JO11-2 | 122858 | 3-2 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | Sarto JO11-4 | 124755 | 6-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:45 | FC Tilburg JO11-2 | Viola JO11-2 | 123727 | 0-6 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:15 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | VOAB JO11-4 | 122951 | 8-3 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:30 | DESK JO11-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 | 121188 | 14-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:30 | SVSOS JO11-1G | ZIGO JO11-3 | 119343 | 6-3 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-3 | FC Tilburg JO11-2 | 122895 | 4-5 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:30 | Olympia'60 JO11-2 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | 121809 | 3-3 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 09:30 | Viola JO11-2 | SVSOS JO11-1G | 119311 | 9-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:45 | Sarto JO11-4 | DESK JO11-2 | 122074 | 1-5 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | 123787 | 1-2 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:15 | VOAB JO11-4 | TSV Gudok JO11-2 | 121260 | 0-1 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 08:30 | Olympia'60 JO11-2 | Sarto JO11-4 | 123244 | 4-4 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:00 | FC Tilburg JO11-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 | 121730 | 5-4 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | SVSOS JO11-1G | 124921 | 4-5 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 11:30 | DESK JO11-2 | VOAB JO11-4 | 125221 | 5-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | Viola JO11-2 | 124718 | 1-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:45 | TSV Gudok JO11-2 | ZIGO JO11-3 | 121256 | 11-1 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 | TSV Gudok JO11-2 | 120345 | 0-2 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:45 | Sarto JO11-4 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | 121390 | 2-2 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 09:30 | Viola JO11-2 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | 120322 | 4-2 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-3 | DESK JO11-2 | 121503 | 1-9 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 14-09-2019 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-1 | DESK JO11-2 | 11938 | 8-2 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-2 | WSC JO11-2 | 11767 | 7-2 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-1 | RKDVC JO11-2 | 11398 | 10-1 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 09:00 | DESK JO11-2 | WSC JO11-2 | 11516 | 6-4 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 08:30 | WSC JO11-2 | SSC'55 JO11-1 | 11134 | 1-4 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | 11031 | 10-5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-01-2020 10:15 | DESK JO11-2 | WSC JO11-2 | 45575 | 8-2 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 10:00 | SSC'55 JO11-1 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | 45332 | 7-3 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 10:15 | DESK JO11-2 | ZIGO JO11-2 | 90031 | 2-2 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 10:45 | GSBW JO11-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | 90224 | 2-7 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 10:30 | Riel JO11-1 | Uno Animo JO11-1 | 45571 | 1-3 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 09:30 | ZIGO JO11-2 | Hilvaria JO11-1 | 90033 | 4-6 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 10:00 | SSC'55 JO11-1 | SC 't Zand JO11-3 | 48481 | 8-3 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-2 | Uno Animo JO11-1 | 90032 | 3-6 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | DESK JO11-2 | 45041 | 4-2 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 09:00 | Hilvaria JO11-1 | SC 't Zand JO11-3 | 46438 | 4-2 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 09:30 | GSBW JO11-1 | Riel JO11-1 | 45475 | 4-4 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:15 | VOAB JO11-3 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | 90223 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:30 | Riel JO11-1 | VOAB JO11-3 | 49079 | 3-3 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO11-3 | GSBW JO11-1 | 45358 | 5-6 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 08:30 | WSC JO11-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | 90222 | 2-6 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-2 | Riel JO11-1 | 90030 | 2-2 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | WSC JO11-2 | 45196 | 4-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:00 | Hilvaria JO11-1 | Uno Animo JO11-1 | 48779 | 5-3 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | SC 't Zand JO11-3 | 90221 | 4-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:30 | GSBW JO11-1 | DESK JO11-2 | 48329 | 1-3 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:15 | VOAB JO11-3 | SSC'55 JO11-1 | 49024 | 1-6 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:30 | WSC JO11-2 | VOAB JO11-3 | 48028 | 2-7 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:30 | DESK JO11-2 | SSC'55 JO11-1 | 45164 | 1-6 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | ZIGO JO11-2 | 90220 | 3-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:30 | Riel JO11-1 | Hilvaria JO11-1 | 49012 | 2-2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:00 | GSBW JO11-1 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | 46608 | 6-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:00 | Hilvaria JO11-1 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | 48728 | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-1 | Riel JO11-1 | 46329 | 5-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:00 | Uno Animo JO11-1 | WSC JO11-2 | 45176 | 4-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO11-3 | DESK JO11-2 | 45933 | 3-3 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:15 | VOAB JO11-3 | GSBW JO11-1 | 47354 | 3-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-2 | SSC'55 JO11-1 | 90029 | 4-5 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | VOAB JO11-3 | 47717 | 2-6 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | Uno Animo JO11-1 | 90219 | 4-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:30 | GSBW JO11-1 | Hilvaria JO11-1 | 45208 | 5-5 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:30 | Riel JO11-1 | SC 't Zand JO11-3 | 45235 | 3-5 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:15 | VOAB JO11-3 | DESK JO11-2 | 46890 | 8-3 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO11-3 | WSC JO11-2 | 48655 | 8-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:00 | Hilvaria JO11-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | 90218 | 5-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | ZIGO JO11-2 | 90028 | 0-3 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-1 | Uno Animo JO11-1 | 45312 | 5-3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 08:30 | WSC JO11-2 | Hilvaria JO11-1 | 47815 | 0-5 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-2 | VOAB JO11-3 | 90027 | 2-6 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | Uno Animo JO11-1 | SC 't Zand JO11-3 | 47035 | 2-2 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:30 | Riel JO11-1 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | 46599 | 5-3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 11:00 | GSBW JO11-1 | SSC'55 JO11-1 | 45526 | 3-4 | ||
C | 22-10-2019 18:30 | DESK JO11-2 | Riel JO11-1 | 48279 | 1-2 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO11-3 | VOAB JO11-3 | 45134 | 1-6 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 08:30 | WSC JO11-2 | GSBW JO11-1 | 48510 | 2-12 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | SSC'55 JO11-1 | 90217 | 3-0 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 11:00 | Uno Animo JO11-1 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | 45073 | 8-1 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-1 | WSC JO11-2 | 46648 | 13-5 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-3 | GSBW JO11-1 | 49083 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | The Gunners JO11-2 | 45107 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:00 | Hilvaria JO11-1 | DESK JO11-2 | 47152 | 6-1 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:15 | VOAB JO11-3 | Uno Animo JO11-1 | 45938 | 2-3 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:15 | Were Di JO11-2 | SC 't Zand JO11-3 | 48430 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:30 | Dongen JO11-2 | Riel JO11-1 | 47289 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-2 | GSBW JO11-1 | 90026 | 2-2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | 90216 | 0-2 | ||
C | 02-10-2019 18:15 | Uno Animo JO11-1 | GSBW JO11-1 | 46903 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 08:30 | WSC JO11-2 | Riel JO11-1 | 46216 | 2-5 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 11:30 | Hilvaria JO11-1 | VOAB JO11-3 | 45922 | 6-2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | Dongen JO11-2 | SSC'55 JO11-1 | 48338 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO11-3 | ZIGO JO11-3 | 48644 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 13:00 | Were Di JO11-2 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | 47317 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:45 | The Gunners JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | 46065 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | DESK JO11-2 | 90215 | 6-2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO11-3 | ZIGO JO11-2 | 90025 | 4-1 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-3 | WSC JO11-2 | 47495 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:15 | DESK JO11-2 | Uno Animo JO11-1 | 48439 | 0-3 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | SC 't Zand JO11-3 | 46530 | 1-5 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:30 | GSBW JO11-1 | Were Di JO11-2 | 45945 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:15 | VOAB JO11-3 | Dongen JO11-2 | 48415 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:30 | Riel JO11-1 | The Gunners JO11-2 | 45421 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-1 | Hilvaria JO11-1 | 45659 | 5-3 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:30 | Riel JO11-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | 90214 | 0-3 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-2 | WSC JO11-2 | 90024 | 3-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESK JO11-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 33 | 5 | 28 | 0 |
2 | Viola JO11-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 3 | 18 | 0 |
3 | TSV Gudok JO11-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
4 | FC Tilburg JO11-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 0 |
5 | SVSOS JO11-1G | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 0 |
6 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
7 | Hilvaria JO11-2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
8 | Olympia'60 JO11-2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 0 |
9 | Sarto JO11-4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 0 |
10 | VOAB JO11-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 0 |
11 | Zwaluw VFC JO11-4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 23 | -17 | 0 |
12 | ZIGO JO11-3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 31 | -22 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSC'55 JO11-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 4 | 18 | 0 |
2 | RKDVC JO11-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO11-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 0 |
4 | WSC JO11-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSC'55 JO11-1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 64 | 31 | 33 | 0 |
2 | Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 40 | 16 | 24 | 0 |
3 | Hilvaria JO11-1 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 49 | 27 | 22 | 0 |
4 | VOAB JO11-3 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 45 | 31 | 14 | 0 |
5 | Uno Animo JO11-1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 0 |
6 | SC 't Zand JO11-3 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 39 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Riel JO11-1 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 29 | 33 | -4 | 0 |
8 | GSBW JO11-1 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 43 | 35 | 8 | 0 |
9 | ZIGO JO11-2 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 26 | 36 | -10 | 0 |
10 | DESK JO11-2 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 26 | 43 | -17 | 0 |
11 | OVC'26 JO11-1 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 46 | -26 | 0 |
12 | WSC JO11-2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 75 | -57 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 18:00 - 19:15 | F | Kleedkamer 7 | Team training | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
donderdag | 18:00 - 19:15 | B | Kleedkamer 7 | Team training | ||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|