0356 Onder 13 (tussenreeks)
Pupillen - DESK JO13-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Finn Bink | |||||||
Ché Cleijn | |||||||
Tommy van Delft | |||||||
Mats van Gestel | |||||||
Tygo van Gorp | |||||||
Jules Hartman | |||||||
Timm de Jong | |||||||
Noud de Kock | |||||||
Isolde van der Linden | |||||||
Stijn van de Pas | |||||||
Siem Rombouts | |||||||
Ruben Smit | |||||||
Janiek Vermeer | |||||||
Justin Wegman | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Joost-Willem Bink | Trainer | ||||||
Richard van Kleijnenbreugel | Trainer | ||||||
Fabio van der Lee | Trainer | ||||||
Marco van der Linden | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 26-06-2021 11:30 | Olympia'60 JO13-1 | TSC JO13-3 | 167448 | 2-7 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 | Baardwijk JO13-1 | 122845 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 11:30 | DESK JO13-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO13-1 | 120057 | 3-0 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 | 119407 | 4-0 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 11:30 | Baardwijk JO13-1 | Wilhelmina JO13-3 | 120840 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 13:45 | TSC JO13-3 | Vlijmense Boys JO13-1 | 167447 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 12:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO13-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 | 122180 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 11:30 | Wilhelmina JO13-3 | DESK JO13-1 | 120112 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 11:30 | Olympia'60 JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 167441 | 1-4 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 | Olympia'60 JO13-1 | 167440 | 2-1 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | TSC JO13-3 | 167446 | 5-7 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 11:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 | Wilhelmina JO13-3 | 122678 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 11:30 | Baardwijk JO13-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO13-1 | 121407 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 05-12-2020 11:30 | Audacia JO13-1 | Were Di JO13-2 | 21088 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2020 11:00 | ZIGO JO13-2 | Sarto JO13-3 | 22852 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2020 10:00 | Willem II JO13-1G | Dongen JO13-2 | 103766 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2020 10:00 | SVSSS JO13-2 | SV Reeshof JO13-1 | 20738 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2020 11:30 | Olympia'60 JO13-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | 21822 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2020 09:00 | Dongen JO13-2 | SVSSS JO13-2 | 103765 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2020 09:00 | Were Di JO13-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | 19999 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2020 10:00 | Sarto JO13-3 | Audacia JO13-1 | 20250 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2020 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | Olympia'60 JO13-1 | 23170 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2020 12:15 | SV Reeshof JO13-1 | Willem II JO13-1G | 21423 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2020 09:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | DESK JO13-1 | 22236 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2020 10:00 | Willem II JO13-1G | SVSSS JO13-2 | 21911 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2020 11:00 | ZIGO JO13-2 | Were Di JO13-2 | 23217 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2020 11:30 | Olympia'60 JO13-1 | Audacia JO13-1 | 20446 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2020 09:00 | Dongen JO13-2 | SV Reeshof JO13-1 | 103764 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2020 09:00 | Were Di JO13-2 | Sarto JO13-3 | 22746 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2020 10:00 | SVSSS JO13-2 | ZIGO JO13-2 | 21170 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2020 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | Willem II JO13-1G | 23043 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2020 10:15 | SV Reeshof JO13-1 | Olympia'60 JO13-1 | 23099 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2020 11:30 | Audacia JO13-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | 23119 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 09:00 | Dongen JO13-2 | Were Di JO13-2 | 103762 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 09:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | SC 't Zand JO13-4G | 21818 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 10:00 | Sarto JO13-3 | DESK JO13-1 | 20173 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 11:00 | ZIGO JO13-2 | Willem II JO13-1G | 22787 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 11:30 | Olympia'60 JO13-1 | SVSSS JO13-2 | 23122 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 12:00 | SV Reeshof JO13-1 | Audacia JO13-1 | 23279 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 11:30 | Audacia JO13-1 | Dongen JO13-2 | 103761 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 11:15 | SC 't Zand JO13-4G | Olympia'60 JO13-1 | 22128 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | ZIGO JO13-2 | 19808 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 10:00 | SVSSS JO13-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | 20178 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 10:00 | Willem II JO13-1G | Sarto JO13-3 | 22378 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 09:00 | Were Di JO13-2 | SV Reeshof JO13-1 | 20366 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 11:30 | Olympia'60 JO13-1 | Were Di JO13-2 | 21436 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 11:00 | ZIGO JO13-2 | Audacia JO13-1 | 21301 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 10:00 | Willem II JO13-1G | SC 't Zand JO13-4G | 21497 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 08:45 | Sarto JO13-3 | SVSSS JO13-2 | 20338 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 09:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | SV Reeshof JO13-1 | 20123 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 09:00 | Dongen JO13-2 | DESK JO13-1 | 103760 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 09:00 | Were Di JO13-2 | Willem II JO13-1G | 20511 | 3-6 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 09:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | Dongen JO13-2 | 103759 | 3-1 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 10:00 | SVSSS JO13-2 | SC 't Zand JO13-4G | 20015 | 3-1 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 11:30 | Audacia JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 21985 | 3-1 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 11:30 | Olympia'60 JO13-1 | ZIGO JO13-2 | 23851 | 2-4 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 12:00 | SV Reeshof JO13-1 | Sarto JO13-3 | 22214 | 2-2 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 09:00 | Dongen JO13-2 | Olympia'60 JO13-1 | 103758 | 3-0 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 10:00 | Willem II JO13-1G | Audacia JO13-1 | 23068 | 3-6 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | SVSSS JO13-2 | 21115 | 4-1 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 11:00 | ZIGO JO13-2 | SV Reeshof JO13-1 | 20211 | 1-3 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 11:00 | Sarto JO13-3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | 20386 | 3-2 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 11:15 | SC 't Zand JO13-4G | Were Di JO13-2 | 23829 | 2-9 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 12:00 | SV Reeshof JO13-1 | SC 't Zand JO13-4G | 23081 | 2-0 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 09:00 | Were Di JO13-2 | DESK JO13-1 | 19946 | 0-5 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 09:00 | Dongen JO13-2 | ZIGO JO13-2 | 103757 | 2-1 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 09:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | Willem II JO13-1G | 21427 | 0-7 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 11:30 | Audacia JO13-1 | SVSSS JO13-2 | 20681 | 5-1 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 11:30 | Olympia'60 JO13-1 | Sarto JO13-3 | 20279 | 3-3 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 10:00 | Sarto JO13-3 | SC 't Zand JO13-5 | 22293 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO13-4G | Audacia JO13-1 | 22826 | 2-12 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 11:00 | ZIGO JO13-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | 23635 | 5-6 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | SV Reeshof JO13-1 | 22421 | 6-0 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 10:00 | SVSSS JO13-2 | Were Di JO13-2 | 20129 | 3-3 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 10:00 | Willem II JO13-1G | Olympia'60 JO13-1 | 20723 | 8-3 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 10:00 | Sarto JO13-3 | Dongen JO13-2 | 103756 | 2-4 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 17-10-2020 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 | 110587 | 0-0 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 10:00 | SSC'55 JO13-1G | Dongen JO13-2 | 7061 | 5-7 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 11:45 | SV Reeshof JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 7322 | 0-1 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | Dongen JO13-2 | 7556 | 11-1 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 12:00 | SV Reeshof JO13-1 | SSC'55 JO13-1G | 7703 | 3-6 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 08:30 | Dongen JO13-2 | SV Reeshof JO13-1 | 7661 | 1-3 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 10:00 | SSC'55 JO13-1G | DESK JO13-1 | 7095 | 1-6 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESK JO13-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
2 | TSC JO13-3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
3 | Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 |
4 | Vlijmense Boys JO13-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
5 | Olympia'60 JO13-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audacia JO13-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Willem II JO13-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO13-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
4 | Dongen JO13-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
5 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 0 |
6 | Sarto JO13-3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 0 |
7 | SV Reeshof JO13-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0 |
8 | ZIGO JO13-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 0 |
9 | SVSSS JO13-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 0 |
10 | Were Di JO13-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 0 |
11 | Olympia'60 JO13-1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESK JO13-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |