0353 Onder 16 (tussenreeks)
Junioren - DESK JO16-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Lucas Delsasso | |||||||
Danny van Gerwen | |||||||
Sjors Jansen | |||||||
Robin Kemmeren | |||||||
Philippe van Krieken | |||||||
Kas van Mook | |||||||
Thomas O'Connor | |||||||
Tjez Siderius | |||||||
Wout Wagemakers |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 26-06-2021 14:30 | Vlijmense Boys JO16-1 | SSC'55 JO16-1 | 153055 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO16-1 | DESK JO16-1 | 153219 | 5-3 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 13:00 | RWB JO16-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO16-1 | 153236 | 10-1 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 11:30 | DESK JO16-1 | SSC'55 JO16-1 | 153131 | 2-4 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO16-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO16-1 | 153256 | 3-1 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 13:00 | DESK JO16-1 | RWB JO16-1 | 152926 | 1-16 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 13:00 | RWB JO16-1 | SSC'55 JO16-1 | 153041 | 9-0 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 13:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO16-1 | DESK JO16-1 | 153355 | 3-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 05-12-2020 16:00 | SV Reeshof JO16-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO16-1 | 51703 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2020 13:15 | Gilze JO16-1 | Hilvaria JO16-1 | 110706 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2020 13:00 | VOAB JO16-2 | HHC'09 JO16-1 | 52383 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2020 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO16-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO16-1 | 52025 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2020 11:15 | TSV Gudok JO16-1 | DESK JO16-1 | 52248 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-12-2020 11:00 | SVG JO16-1 | Tuldania JO16-1 | 52584 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2020 11:00 | SVG JO16-1 | SC 't Zand JO16-1 | 52296 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2020 12:00 | HHC'09 JO16-1 | Gilze JO16-1 | 51080 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2020 12:00 | Hilvaria JO16-1 | VOAB JO16-2 | 110705 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2020 13:30 | Tuldania JO16-1 | SV Reeshof JO16-1 | 52352 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2020 14:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO16-1 | TSV Gudok JO16-1 | 51885 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-11-2020 14:45 | DESK JO16-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO16-1 | 52386 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2020 12:00 | HHC'09 JO16-1 | Hilvaria JO16-1 | 110704 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2020 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO16-1 | TSV Gudok JO16-1 | 51787 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2020 13:00 | VOAB JO16-2 | Gilze JO16-1 | 51604 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2020 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO16-1 | SVG JO16-1 | 51370 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2020 14:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO16-1 | Tuldania JO16-1 | 52194 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-11-2020 16:00 | SV Reeshof JO16-1 | DESK JO16-1 | 52701 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2020 11:00 | SVG JO16-1 | VOAB JO16-2 | 51491 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2020 11:15 | TSV Gudok JO16-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO16-1 | 51822 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2020 12:00 | Hilvaria JO16-1 | SC 't Zand JO16-1 | 110703 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2020 13:15 | Gilze JO16-1 | SV Reeshof JO16-1 | 51423 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2020 13:30 | Tuldania JO16-1 | HHC'09 JO16-1 | 51997 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-11-2020 14:45 | DESK JO16-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO16-1 | 52306 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 12:00 | HHC'09 JO16-1 | DESK JO16-1 | 51221 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 12:00 | Hilvaria JO16-1 | TSV Gudok JO16-1 | 110702 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO16-1 | Gilze JO16-1 | 51979 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO16-1 | Tuldania JO16-1 | 51755 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 14:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO16-1 | SVG JO16-1 | 52589 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-11-2020 15:45 | SV Reeshof JO16-1 | VOAB JO16-2 | 51923 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 14:45 | DESK JO16-1 | Hilvaria JO16-1 | 110701 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 13:30 | Tuldania JO16-1 | SC 't Zand JO16-1 | 52295 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 13:15 | Gilze JO16-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO16-1 | 51162 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 13:00 | VOAB JO16-2 | Spoordonkse Boys JO16-1 | 51805 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 11:15 | TSV Gudok JO16-1 | HHC'09 JO16-1 | 51408 | 0-0 | ||
C | 31-10-2020 11:00 | SVG JO16-1 | SV Reeshof JO16-1 | 51404 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 14:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO16-1 | Gilze JO16-1 | 52568 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 15:15 | SV Reeshof JO16-1 | TSV Gudok JO16-1 | 52065 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO16-1 | DESK JO16-1 | 52180 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 12:00 | HHC'09 JO16-1 | SVG JO16-1 | 52182 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO16-1 | Hilvaria JO16-1 | 110700 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-10-2020 13:00 | VOAB JO16-2 | Tuldania JO16-1 | 51780 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-10-2020 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO16-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO16-1 | 51529 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-10-2020 12:00 | Hilvaria JO16-1 | Tuldania JO16-1 | 110697 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 10:00 | Hilvaria JO16-1 | Spoordonkse Boys JO16-1 | 110699 | 3-1 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 15:15 | Gilze JO16-1 | Tuldania JO16-1 | 52598 | 4-0 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 14:45 | DESK JO16-1 | VOAB JO16-2 | 51999 | 0-4 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO16-1 | HHC'09 JO16-1 | 52003 | 2-0 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 12:45 | SC 't Zand JO16-1 | SV Reeshof JO16-1 | 52564 | 12-2 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 11:15 | TSV Gudok JO16-1 | SVG JO16-1 | 51087 | 16-0 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 11:00 | SVG JO16-1 | Gilze JO16-1 | 52545 | 1-7 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 12:15 | HHC'09 JO16-1 | SC 't Zand JO16-1 | 52533 | 4-6 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 13:00 | VOAB JO16-2 | TSV Gudok JO16-1 | 52411 | 2-4 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 13:30 | Tuldania JO16-1 | DESK JO16-1 | 52149 | 3-1 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 10:15 | SV Reeshof JO16-1 | Hilvaria JO16-1 | 110698 | 4-3 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 14:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO16-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO16-1 | 52238 | 5-4 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 11:15 | TSV Gudok JO16-1 | Gilze JO16-1 | 51945 | 7-0 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 11:00 | HHC'09 JO16-1 | SV Reeshof JO16-1 | 51089 | 5-1 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 13:00 | Wilhelmina JO16-2 | Tuldania JO16-1 | 51966 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO16-1 | VOAB JO16-2 | 51310 | 5-2 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 11:30 | DESK JO16-1 | SVG JO16-1 | 51549 | 5-3 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 15:45 | SV Reeshof JO16-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO16-1 | 52014 | 5-1 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 14:00 | Spoordonkse Boys JO16-1 | HHC'09 JO16-1 | 51388 | 4-4 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 13:30 | Tuldania JO16-1 | TSV Gudok JO16-1 | 51576 | 1-7 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 13:00 | VOAB JO16-2 | SC 't Zand JO16-1 | 51474 | 1-5 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 13:15 | Gilze JO16-1 | DESK JO16-1 | 52188 | 1-1 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 11:00 | SVG JO16-1 | Wilhelmina JO16-2 | 52570 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 12-09-2020 11:30 | Be Ready JO16-1 | HHC'09 JO16-1 | 5865 | 4-6 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 14:45 | DESK JO16-1 | GJS JO16-1 | 5921 | 4-2 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 12:00 | HHC'09 JO16-1 | GJS JO16-1 | 5815 | 5-4 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 13:00 | Be Ready JO16-1 | DESK JO16-1 | 5930 | 3-2 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 11:15 | GJS JO16-1 | Be Ready JO16-1 | 5859 | 1-4 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 11:30 | DESK JO16-1 | HHC'09 JO16-1 | 5893 | 3-5 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RWB JO16-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 35 | 2 | 33 | 0 |
2 | Nieuwkuijk JO16-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 0 |
3 | Vlijmense Boys JO16-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
4 | SSC'55 JO16-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 0 |
5 | DESK JO16-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 28 | -21 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Gudok JO16-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 34 | 3 | 31 | 0 |
2 | SC 't Zand JO16-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 7 | 16 | 0 |
3 | Gilze JO16-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Zwaluw VFC JO16-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SV Reeshof Jo16-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 0 |
6 | Spoordonkse Boys JO16-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 0 |
7 | HHC'09 JO16-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
8 | DESK JO16-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 0 |
9 | Hilvaria JO16-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
10 | Tuldania JO16-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 0 |
11 | VOAB JO16-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 0 |
12 | SVG JO16-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 28 | -24 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HHC'09 JO16-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 |
2 | Be Ready JO16-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO16-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 0 |
4 | GJS JO16-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 0 |