0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
Senioren - DESK ZA7
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Sander Jansen | Keeper | ||||||
Tim Kerssies | Keeper | ||||||
Alireza Ahmadi | |||||||
Mohamad Alnajjar | |||||||
Joeri van Boxtel | |||||||
Stijn van den Corput | |||||||
Lex Grijsbach | |||||||
Matthew van der Hammen | |||||||
Giel van Iersel | |||||||
Dennis Kemmeren | |||||||
Cas van Loon | |||||||
Jip Pepping | |||||||
Jelmer Pieters | |||||||
Thom Veenstra | |||||||
Bart Vernooij | |||||||
Cas van Wanrooy | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Kees Kemmeren | Leider | ||||||
Deni van Wanrooij | Leider |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Faciliteit | Aanwezig | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-05-2024 19:15 | DESK ZA7 | FC Drunen 3 | J. (John) de Rooij | 66821 | Sportpark Eikendijk | 18:45 | |
C | 25-05-2024 15:00 | VOAB 4 | DESK ZA7 | Afgeschermd | 66348 | Sportpark Van den Wildenberg | 14:05 |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Eindstand | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-05-2024 19:15 | DESK ZA7 | FC Drunen 3 | J. (John) de Rooij | 66821 | |||
C | 02-05-2024 20:00 | FC Tilburg 3 | DESK ZA7 | 66124 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 14:30 | Willem II 2 | DESK ZA7 | 65855 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 15:00 | DESK ZA7 | SCO 7 | 66815 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 13:30 | Berkdijk 3 | DESK ZA7 | 66070 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 15:00 | DESK ZA7 | RWB 5 | 66824 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 14:30 | DESK ZA7 | FC Tilburg 6 | 66822 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 10:00 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | DESK ZA7 | 66780 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 14:45 | DESK ZA7 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 | 66820 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 14:30 | SCO 7 | DESK ZA7 | 65769 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 13-01-2024 14:30 | DESK ZA7 | Berkdijk 3 | 66817 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 13:30 | DESK ZA7 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | 66823 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 14:30 | DESK ZA7 | FC Tilburg 3 | 66818 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 02-12-2023 14:00 | FC Drunen 3 | DESK ZA7 | 66716 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 15:15 | DESK ZA7 | Willem II 2 | 66816 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 12:30 | RWB 5 | DESK ZA7 | 67173 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 28-10-2023 15:15 | DESK ZA7 | VOAB 4 | 66819 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 15:00 | FC Tilburg 6 | DESK ZA7 | 66759 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 23-09-2023 15:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 | DESK ZA7 | 66445 | 0 - 1 | |||
B | 09-09-2023 13:30 | DESK ZA7 | NEO'25 4 | 22055 | 3 - 5 | |||
B | 02-09-2023 15:00 | WSC 6 | DESK ZA7 | 22029 | 4 - 0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-05-2024 19:15 | DESK 7 | FC Drunen 3 | 66821 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 14:30 | Willem II 2 | VOAB 4 | 65850 | 1-7 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 14:00 | FC Drunen 3 | FC Tilburg 6 | 66714 | 6-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2024 15:00 | SCO 7 | FC Tilburg 3 | 65763 | 0-3 | ||
C | 04-05-2024 15:30 | VOAB 4 | Berkdijk 3 | 66342 | 3-6 | ||
C | 02-05-2024 20:00 | FC Tilburg 3 | DESK 7 | 66124 | 2-0 | ||
C | 02-05-2024 19:30 | Berkdijk 3 | VOAB 4 | 66065 | 5-3 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 14:30 | Willem II 2 | DESK 7 | 65855 | 2-1 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 14:00 | FC Drunen 3 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | 66715 | 6-1 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 14:45 | SCO 7 | FC Tilburg 6 | 65767 | 1-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | Willem II 2 | 66773 | 2-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 15:00 | FC Tilburg 6 | Berkdijk 3 | 66753 | 1-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 15:00 | VOAB 4 | RWB 5 | 66349 | 1-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 15:00 | DESK 7 | SCO 7 | 66815 | 1-3 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 14:00 | FC Drunen 3 | FC Tilburg 3 | 66711 | 0-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 13:30 | Berkdijk 3 | DESK 7 | 66070 | 2-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 12:30 | RWB 5 | FC Tilburg 6 | 67171 | 2-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2024 13:30 | Berkdijk 3 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | 66069 | 4-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2024 14:00 | FC Drunen 3 | SCO 7 | 66708 | 4-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2024 15:00 | VOAB 4 | FC Tilburg 3 | 66343 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 15:00 | DESK 7 | RWB 5 | 66824 | 1-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:00 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | Berkdijk 3 | 66774 | 0-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 14:45 | FC Tilburg 6 | VOAB 4 | 66755 | 0-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 14:45 | FC Tilburg 3 | Willem II 2 | 66117 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 13:30 | Berkdijk 3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 | 66066 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 12:30 | RWB 5 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | 67172 | 4-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 14:30 | Willem II 2 | FC Drunen 3 | 65852 | 2-4 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 14:45 | FC Tilburg 3 | Berkdijk 3 | 66118 | 3-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | VOAB 4 | 66776 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 14:30 | DESK 7 | FC Tilburg 6 | 66822 | 1-1 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 15:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 | RWB 5 | 66446 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 12:30 | RWB 5 | FC Tilburg 3 | 67167 | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 13:30 | Berkdijk 3 | FC Drunen 3 | 66067 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 15:15 | SCO 7 | Willem II 2 | 65761 | 5-2 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 15:00 | VOAB 4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 | 66344 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 15:00 | FC Tilburg 6 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | 66758 | 1-4 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 14:00 | FC Drunen 3 | RWB 5 | 66717 | 3-2 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 14:30 | Willem II 2 | Berkdijk 3 | 65848 | 1-4 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 15:00 | FC Tilburg 3 | VOAB 4 | 66119 | 2-3 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:00 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | DESK 7 | 66780 | 2-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 15:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 | FC Tilburg 6 | 66443 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-02-2024 14:45 | DESK 7 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 | 66820 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-02-2024 15:00 | FC Tilburg 6 | FC Drunen 3 | 66757 | 0-4 | ||
C | 17-02-2024 15:00 | FC Tilburg 3 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | 66123 | 3-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 13:15 | RWB 5 | Willem II 2 | 67165 | 2-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 15:00 | VOAB 4 | FC Drunen 3 | 66345 | 1-4 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 14:30 | Berkdijk 3 | SCO 7 | 66062 | 4-2 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 15:00 | FC Tilburg 6 | FC Tilburg 3 | 66754 | 1-3 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 12:30 | RWB 5 | VOAB 4 | 67168 | 2-2 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 14:30 | SCO 7 | DESK 7 | 65769 | 1-2 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 14:30 | Willem II 2 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | 65854 | 2-2 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 14:00 | FC Drunen 3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 | 66713 | 6-1 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 13:30 | Berkdijk 3 | FC Tilburg 6 | 66068 | 8-1 | ||
C | 13-01-2024 15:00 | VOAB 4 | FC Tilburg 6 | 66346 | 3-0 | ||
C | 13-01-2024 14:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 | FC Tilburg 3 | 141732 | 0-6 | ||
C | 13-01-2024 14:30 | DESK 7 | Berkdijk 3 | 66817 | 1-3 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 13:30 | DESK 7 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | 66823 | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 12:45 | SCO 7 | Berkdijk 3 | 65762 | 1-9 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 13:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 | Willem II 2 | 66438 | 2-2 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 12:15 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 | 66777 | 7-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 12:30 | RWB 5 | SCO 7 | 67164 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 14:30 | DESK 7 | FC Tilburg 3 | 66818 | 1-5 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 15:00 | VOAB 4 | Willem II 2 | 66341 | 5-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 13:30 | Berkdijk 3 | RWB 5 | 66071 | 3-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 14:00 | FC Drunen 3 | DESK 7 | 66716 | 2-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 14:30 | Willem II 2 | FC Tilburg 6 | 65853 | 3-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 15:00 | SCO 7 | VOAB 4 | 65764 | 4-4 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:00 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | FC Drunen 3 | 66778 | 0-4 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 15:15 | DESK 7 | Willem II 2 | 66816 | 1-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 15:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 | FC Tilburg 3 | 66440 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 15:00 | FC Tilburg 6 | SCO 7 | 66751 | 0-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 14:30 | FC Tilburg 6 | RWB 5 | 66760 | 5-5 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 15:00 | FC Tilburg 3 | FC Drunen 3 | 66121 | 3-1 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 12:00 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | SCO 7 | 66772 | 1-1 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 12:30 | RWB 5 | DESK 7 | 67173 | 0-3 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 14:30 | Willem II 2 | FC Tilburg 3 | 65849 | 0-7 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 15:00 | SCO 7 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 | 65765 | 2-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 15:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 | Berkdijk 3 | 66439 | 0-3 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 10:00 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | RWB 5 | 66781 | 2-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 14:00 | FC Drunen 3 | Willem II 2 | 66709 | 6-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 15:00 | FC Tilburg 3 | SCO 7 | 66116 | 5-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 15:15 | DESK 7 | VOAB 4 | 66819 | 1-2 | ||
C | 21-10-2023 14:30 | FC Tilburg 6 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 | 66756 | 1-3 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 12:30 | RWB 5 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 | 67169 | 4-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 13:30 | Berkdijk 3 | FC Tilburg 3 | 66064 | 2-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 15:00 | FC Tilburg 6 | DESK 7 | 66759 | 2-3 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 15:00 | VOAB 4 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | 66347 | 4-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 13:00 | SCO 7 | FC Drunen 3 | 65766 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 15:00 | FC Tilburg 3 | RWB 5 | 66125 | 4-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 12:00 | FC Drunen 3 | Berkdijk 3 | 66710 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:00 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | FC Tilburg 6 | 66779 | 8-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 15:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 | VOAB 4 | 66441 | 3-5 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 14:30 | Willem II 2 | SCO 7 | 65847 | 2-6 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 12:30 | RWB 5 | FC Drunen 3 | 67170 | 2-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 13:30 | Berkdijk 3 | Willem II 2 | 66063 | 5-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 15:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 | DESK 7 | 66445 | 0-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 15:00 | FC Tilburg 3 | FC Tilburg 6 | 66122 | 11-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 14:00 | FC Drunen 3 | VOAB 4 | 66712 | 5-3 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 14:30 | Willem II 2 | RWB 5 | 65856 | 2-5 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berkdijk 3 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 64 | 22 | 42 | 0 |
2 | FC Tilburg 3 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 59 | 12 | 47 | 0 |
3 | FC Drunen 3 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 35 | 56 | 23 | 33 | 0 |
4 | VOAB 4 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 45 | 35 | 10 | 0 |
5 | RWB 5 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 36 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
6 | SCO 7 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 30 | 42 | -12 | 0 |
7 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 27 | 39 | -12 | 0 |
8 | DESK 7 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 34 | -14 | 0 |
9 | Willem II 2 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 22 | 66 | -44 | 0 |
10 | FC Tilburg 6 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 16 | 69 | -53 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEO'25 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
2 | WSC 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
3 | DESK 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | 20:15 - 21:30 | B rechts | Kleedkamer 7 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|