0225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar)
Junioren - DESK JO19-2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Wilbert Haarbosch |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-12-2018 11:30 | JEKA JO19-5 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-1 | 95957 | 2-2 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | 33309 | 1-5 | ||
C | 12-12-2018 19:30 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | Right'Oh JO19-1 | 33413 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 14:30 | Right'Oh JO19-1 | SV Capelle JO19-1 | 34490 | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:30 | Achilles Veen JO19-1 | GDC JO19-1 | 95972 | 0-3 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 12:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-1 | Sarto JO19-4 | 95962 | 6-3 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | 34186 | 4-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 14:30 | Be Ready JO19-1 | DESK JO19-2 | 33444 | 4-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 14:30 | Sarto JO19-4 | Achilles Veen JO19-1 | 95971 | 0-4 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-1 | 95961 | 9-5 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 13:00 | JEKA JO19-5 | Be Ready JO19-1 | 32843 | 4-3 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 12:15 | GDC JO19-1 | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | 34091 | 1-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 11:30 | Achilles Veen JO19-1 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-1 | 95973 | 5-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 12:30 | SV Capelle JO19-1 | Sarto JO19-4 | 33808 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | DESK JO19-2 | 34523 | 5-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 14:30 | Be Ready JO19-1 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | 34044 | 2-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 13:00 | Right'Oh JO19-1 | JEKA JO19-5 | 33565 | 2-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 12:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-1 | Right'Oh JO19-1 | 95960 | 4-5 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 12:15 | GDC JO19-1 | SV Capelle JO19-1 | 34488 | 6-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | Achilles Veen JO19-1 | 95970 | 1-4 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 15:00 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | Sarto JO19-4 | 34023 | 3-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 14:30 | JEKA JO19-5 | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | 33955 | 2-4 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 14:30 | Sarto JO19-4 | JEKA JO19-5 | 33281 | 0-7 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 13:00 | Right'Oh JO19-1 | GDC JO19-1 | 33105 | 2-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-1 | 95959 | 6-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 11:30 | Achilles Veen JO19-1 | Be Ready JO19-1 | 95969 | 1-3 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 12:30 | SV Capelle JO19-1 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | 33106 | 2-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 14:30 | Be Ready JO19-1 | Sarto JO19-4 | 34335 | 6-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 12:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-1 | GDC JO19-1 | 95958 | 3-10 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:30 | Achilles Veen JO19-1 | JEKA JO19-5 | 95968 | 3-3 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | SV Capelle JO19-1 | 32828 | 10-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 15:00 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | Achilles Veen JO19-1 | 95967 | 2-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 15:00 | Right'Oh JO19-1 | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | 32766 | 3-4 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 12:30 | SV Capelle JO19-1 | Be Ready JO19-1 | 34149 | 0-4 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 12:15 | GDC JO19-1 | DESK JO19-2 | 33570 | 8-3 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 14:30 | Be Ready JO19-1 | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | 33758 | 3-3 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 15:20 | WSC JO19-3 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | 32974 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 12:15 | GDC JO19-1 | JEKA JO19-5 | 33717 | 3-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | Sarto JO19-4 | 33308 | 2-6 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 14:30 | Achilles Veen JO19-1 | Right'Oh JO19-1 | 95966 | 2-2 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 12:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-1 | SV Capelle JO19-1 | 95956 | 6-5 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 14:30 | Sarto JO19-4 | GDC JO19-1 | 34065 | 2-4 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 15:00 | Right'Oh JO19-1 | Be Ready JO19-1 | 33081 | 3-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 16:45 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | SV Reeshof JO19-2 | 33417 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 12:30 | SV Capelle JO19-1 | TSC JO19-3 | 33399 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | WSC JO19-3 | 33968 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 12:30 | JEKA JO19-5 | DESK JO19-2 | 32885 | 3-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 12:30 | SV Capelle JO19-1 | Achilles Veen JO19-1 | 95965 | 1-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 13:00 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-1 | 95955 | 6-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 12:15 | GDC JO19-1 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | 34161 | 6-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | Right'Oh JO19-1 | 34170 | 2-6 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 14:30 | TSC JO19-3 | WSC JO19-3 | 33471 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 15:30 | SV Reeshof JO19-2 | Be Ready JO19-1 | 34486 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 14:15 | JEKA JO19-5 | SV Capelle JO19-1 | 33544 | 8-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 16:15 | Sarto JO19-4 | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | 33366 | 0-3 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 12:00 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-1 | Be Ready JO19-1 | 95954 | 2-3 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:30 | Achilles Veen JO19-1 | WSC JO19-3 | 95964 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 14:30 | Be Ready JO19-1 | GDC JO19-1 | 33675 | 3-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | TSC JO19-3 | 34461 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 15:00 | Right'Oh JO19-1 | Sarto JO19-4 | 33800 | 3-1 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 12:30 | WSC JO19-3 | SV Reeshof JO19-2 | 33321 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 15:00 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | JEKA JO19-5 | 33320 | 1-4 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | Achilles Veen JO19-1 | 95963 | 4-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 12:30 | SV Capelle JO19-1 | DESK JO19-2 | 34235 | 2-5 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 14:30 | WSC JO19-3 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-1 | 95953 | 1-9 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2018 12:45 | DESK JO19-2 | WSC JO19-4 | 4027 | 3-0 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 14:00 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | SVSSS JO19-2 | 4240 | 1-3 | ||
B | 12-09-2018 20:00 | SVSSS JO19-2 | DESK JO19-2 | 4476 | 7-2 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 14:45 | DESK JO19-2 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | 3924 | 3-3 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 14:30 | WSC JO19-4 | SVSSS JO19-2 | 4268 | 0-18 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 14:00 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | WSC JO19-4 | 3826 | 5-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2019 14:30 | DVVC JO19-1 | DESK JO19-2 | 107964 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:00 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | RKDVC JO19-3 | 108594 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 13:30 | OVV'67 JO19-1 | WSC JO19-3 | 107952 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 12:30 | NEO'25 JO19-1 | Sarto JO19-4 | 108641 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:00 | SCO JO19-2 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 108415 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:45 | TSV Gudok JO19-3 | Dongen JO19-3 | 108264 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2019 18:00 | Dongen JO19-3 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | 107363 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | NEO'25 JO19-1 | 108767 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 12:30 | WSC JO19-3 | SCO JO19-2 | 107225 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | OVV'67 JO19-1 | 108260 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:30 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | DVVC JO19-1 | 107778 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:45 | Sarto JO19-4 | TSV Gudok JO19-3 | 107451 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-04-2019 20:00 | TSV Gudok JO19-3 | WSC JO19-3 | 108478 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 11:00 | Sarto JO19-4 | SCO JO19-2 | 108361 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 12:30 | WSC JO19-3 | DESK JO19-2 | 107799 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:30 | DVVC JO19-1 | Sarto JO19-4 | 108460 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:15 | SCO JO19-2 | Dongen JO19-3 | 108184 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 13:00 | NEO'25 JO19-1 | TSV Gudok JO19-3 | 107678 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:00 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | WSC JO19-3 | 107326 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 13:30 | OVV'67 JO19-1 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 108256 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | RKDVC JO19-3 | 108073 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 19:00 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | DVVC JO19-1 | 107670 | 1-7 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:45 | TSV Gudok JO19-3 | DVVC JO19-1 | 108036 | 1-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:30 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | 108983 | 3-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | SCO JO19-2 | 108789 | 5-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 15:00 | Dongen JO19-3 | NEO'25 JO19-1 | 107355 | 3-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:45 | Sarto JO19-4 | OVV'67 JO19-1 | 107765 | 3-1 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 14:00 | SCO JO19-2 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | 107278 | 1-1 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 14:30 | WSC JO19-3 | Sarto JO19-4 | 107923 | 0-8 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 15:00 | NEO'25 JO19-1 | OVV'67 JO19-1 | 107437 | 5-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 14:30 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | DESK JO19-2 | 107895 | 2-2 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 14:30 | Dongen JO19-3 | RKDVC JO19-3 | 108472 | 0-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | Sarto JO19-4 | 108959 | 0-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 13:30 | OVV'67 JO19-1 | Dongen JO19-3 | 108390 | 2-4 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 11:00 | SCO JO19-2 | TSV Gudok JO19-3 | 108749 | 2-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 12:30 | WSC JO19-3 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 107248 | 0-4 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:30 | DVVC JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-3 | 108423 | 2-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:00 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | NEO'25 JO19-1 | 107277 | 1-6 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 14:30 | DVVC JO19-1 | NEO'25 JO19-1 | 108143 | 3-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 107463 | 2-1 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 13:30 | OVV'67 JO19-1 | TSV Gudok JO19-3 | 108887 | 3-8 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | Dongen JO19-3 | 107862 | 1-3 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 15:15 | Dongen JO19-3 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 108419 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 14:45 | Sarto JO19-4 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | 107376 | 6-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 13:00 | NEO'25 JO19-1 | SCO JO19-2 | 107714 | 2-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-3 | WSC JO19-3 | 107896 | 5-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 14:30 | DVVC JO19-1 | OVV'67 JO19-1 | 108645 | 5-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 14:45 | TSV Gudok JO19-3 | DESK JO19-2 | 107276 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 11:00 | SCO JO19-2 | DVVC JO19-1 | 107303 | 1-1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:30 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | Sarto JO19-4 | 107216 | 2-4 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:00 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | TSV Gudok JO19-3 | 108104 | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 13:30 | OVV'67 JO19-1 | RKDVC JO19-3 | 107770 | 1-4 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | NEO'25 JO19-1 | 108827 | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:30 | WSC JO19-3 | Dongen JO19-3 | 108958 | 3-5 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC 't Zand JO19-4 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 46 | 16 | 30 | 0 |
2 | Be Ready JO19-1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 33 | 20 | 13 | 0 |
3 | GDC JO19-1 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 43 | 18 | 25 | 0 |
4 | Right'Oh JO19-1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 27 | 17 | 10 | 0 |
5 | JEKA JO19-5 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 34 | 19 | 15 | 0 |
6 | Achilles Veen JO19-1 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 24 | 20 | 4 | 0 |
7 | TSV Gudok JO19-4 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 22 | 24 | -2 | 0 |
8 | Wilhelmina'26 JO19-1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 33 | 54 | -21 | 0 |
9 | DESK JO19-2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 26 | 48 | -22 | 0 |
10 | Sarto JO19-4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 38 | -22 | 0 |
11 | SV Capelle JO19-1 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 44 | -30 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVSSS JO19-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 28 | 3 | 25 | 0 |
2 | FC Drunen JO19-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO19-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 0 |
4 | WSC JO19-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 26 | -24 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC JO19-3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 21 | 4 | 17 | 0 |
2 | Sarto JO19-4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 23 | 3 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Dongen JO19-3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 |
4 | DVVC JO19-1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 0 |
5 | NEO'25 JO19-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 |
6 | TSV Gudok JO19-3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
7 | DESK JO19-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 0 |
8 | Uno Animo JO19-2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Berkdijk JO19-1G | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 24 | -16 | 0 |
10 | SCO JO19-2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 0 |
11 | WSC JO19-3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 22 | -19 | 0 |
12 | OVV'67 JO19-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 29 | -22 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 18:30 - 20:00 | F | Kleedkamer 8 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 18:30 - 20:00 | B | Kleedkamer 8 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|