0237 Onder 17 competitie (voorjaar)
Junioren - DESK JO17-3
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Rowan Brekelmans | |||||||
Ronald Buitelaar | |||||||
Thijs Grootswagers | |||||||
Mylo van Laerhoven | |||||||
Jurn Laros | |||||||
Daan Musters | |||||||
Jim Oomens | |||||||
Marijn Schinkel |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 01-06-2019 10:30 | Baronie JO17-4 | TSV Gudok JO17-3 | 109576 | 0-3 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:45 | Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 | Sarto JO17-4 | 110780 | 4-2 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:45 | DESK JO17-3 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO17-1 | 111360 | 1-1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 13:00 | VOAB JO17-3 | ST HMVV/SDO’39/Hulsel JO17-1 | 147959 | 2-4 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 12:30 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | Baronie JO17-4 | 111347 | 3-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 15:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-3 | ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-3 | 109448 | 4-3 | ||
C | 22-05-2019 19:30 | DESK JO17-3 | Hilvaria JO17-2 | 109631 | 0-5 | ||
C | 22-05-2019 20:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-3 | ST HMVV/SDO’39/Hulsel JO17-1 | 147956 | 4-1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 15:00 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO17-1 | TSV Gudok JO17-3 | 109807 | 0-6 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 11:30 | Baronie JO17-4 | VOAB JO17-3 | 111559 | 4-3 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:30 | ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-3 | DESK JO17-3 | 111323 | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:45 | Sarto JO17-4 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | 111465 | 3-5 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 15:15 | Hilvaria JO17-2 | Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 | 109567 | 5-2 | ||
C | 15-05-2019 19:00 | Sarto JO17-4 | VOAB JO17-3 | 110577 | 5-2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 13:00 | VOAB JO17-3 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO17-1 | 110201 | 3-2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:30 | ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-3 | Baronie JO17-4 | 109974 | 1-2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 15:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-3 | Sarto JO17-4 | 111961 | 2-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:45 | Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 | ST HMVV/SDO’39/Hulsel JO17-1 | 147958 | 2-3 | ||
C | 08-05-2019 19:00 | Hilvaria JO17-2 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | 110611 | 1-2 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:30 | ST HMVV/SDO’39/Hulsel JO17-1 | DESK JO17-3 | 147957 | 2-1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 15:00 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO17-1 | ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-3 | 111920 | 2-2 | ||
C | 24-04-2019 18:45 | ST HMVV/SDO’39/Hulsel JO17-1 | Hilvaria JO17-2 | 147953 | 2-1 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 13:00 | VOAB JO17-3 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | 110571 | 0-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 12:30 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 | 110403 | 2-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:30 | ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-3 | Sarto JO17-4 | 111709 | 3-5 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:45 | DESK JO17-3 | Baronie JO17-4 | 111670 | 2-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 15:00 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO17-1 | Hilvaria JO17-2 | 111535 | 5-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 15:00 | Hilvaria JO17-2 | TSV Gudok JO17-3 | 111771 | 2-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:45 | Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 | VOAB JO17-3 | 110733 | 2-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 13:00 | Sarto JO17-4 | DESK JO17-3 | 111185 | 4-6 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:30 | ST HMVV/SDO’39/Hulsel JO17-1 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | 147955 | 0-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:45 | Baronie JO17-4 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO17-1 | 111222 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 14:30 | Hilvaria JO17-2 | Sarto JO17-4 | 110400 | 3-2 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 13:00 | DESK JO17-3 | VOAB JO17-3 | 109711 | 3-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 11:35 | Baronie JO17-4 | Sarto JO17-4 | 110071 | 6-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 13:00 | VOAB JO17-3 | Hilvaria JO17-2 | 110924 | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:45 | DESK JO17-3 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | 111457 | 0-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 15:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-3 | Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 | 110454 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:30 | ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-3 | ST HMVV/SDO’39/Hulsel JO17-1 | 147954 | 1-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 14:45 | Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 | Baronie JO17-4 | 111152 | 1-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 13:00 | Sarto JO17-4 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO17-1 | 110931 | 4-2 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 12:30 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-3 | 111025 | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 15:00 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO17-1 | ST HMVV/SDO’39/Hulsel JO17-1 | 147952 | 2-4 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 15:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-3 | DESK JO17-3 | 111248 | 4-0 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 14:30 | ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-3 | Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 | 110859 | 1-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 12:30 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | TSV Gudok JO17-3 | 109505 | 1-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 13:00 | VOAB JO17-3 | ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-3 | 109791 | 2-4 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 14:30 | Hilvaria JO17-2 | Baronie JO17-4 | 110355 | 2-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 14:30 | ST HMVV/SDO’39/Hulsel JO17-1 | Sarto JO17-4 | 147951 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 14:45 | Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO17-1 | 111886 | 2-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 15:00 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO17-1 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | 110163 | 1-4 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 15:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-3 | VOAB JO17-3 | 110321 | 6-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:45 | Baronie JO17-4 | ST HMVV/SDO’39/Hulsel JO17-1 | 147950 | 2-3 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:30 | ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-3 | Hilvaria JO17-2 | 110083 | 2-6 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 13:00 | DESK JO17-3 | Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 | 111550 | 1-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-12-2018 12:00 | Baronie JO17-7 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | 36062 | 0-7 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 13:30 | Dongen JO17-3 | DESK JO17-3 | 36078 | 1-2 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 11:30 | ONI JO17-1 | Olympia'60 JO17-2 | 37843 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | Sarto JO17-4 | 97470 | 4-6 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 14:45 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | DESK JO17-3 | 37428 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 13:00 | Olympia'60 JO17-2 | WSC JO17-4 | 36458 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 13:20 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | Dongen JO17-3 | 93398 | 4-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 13:25 | Baronie JO17-7 | RFC JO17-3 | 37793 | 4-3 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 12:15 | JEKA JO17-6 | ONI JO17-1 | 36169 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 12:00 | ONI JO17-1 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | 93397 | 3-3 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 14:15 | WSC JO17-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | 35824 | 3-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 12:15 | RFC JO17-3 | Olympia'60 JO17-2 | 36981 | 7-3 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 14:45 | DESK JO17-3 | Baronie JO17-7 | 37745 | 7-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 15:00 | Dongen JO17-3 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | 36410 | 10-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 16:15 | Sarto JO17-4 | JEKA JO17-6 | 97469 | 10-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:00 | Baronie JO17-7 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | 37785 | 10-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 12:45 | Sarto JO17-4 | DESK JO17-3 | 97468 | 3-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 12:30 | Olympia'60 JO17-2 | Dongen JO17-3 | 35605 | 0-12 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | ONI JO17-1 | 35920 | 1-6 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 13:45 | JEKA JO17-6 | RFC JO17-3 | 36583 | 0-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 13:15 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | WSC JO17-4 | 93396 | 4-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 13:20 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | JEKA JO17-6 | 93395 | 3-3 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 12:30 | WSC JO17-4 | DESK JO17-3 | 36269 | 0-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 14:00 | Dongen JO17-3 | Baronie JO17-7 | 36248 | 9-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 12:15 | RFC JO17-3 | Sarto JO17-4 | 97467 | 0-9 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:45 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | 36420 | 2-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 11:30 | Baronie JO17-7 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | 93394 | 1-3 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 12:45 | Sarto JO17-4 | WSC JO17-4 | 97466 | 6-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 13:00 | Olympia'60 JO17-2 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | 36249 | 5-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 13:00 | DESK JO17-3 | ONI JO17-1 | 35997 | 3-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | RFC JO17-3 | 36821 | 4-3 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 13:15 | JEKA JO17-6 | Dongen JO17-3 | 38052 | 0-4 | ||
C | 08-11-2018 19:00 | Olympia'60 JO17-2 | Baronie JO17-7 | 105988 | 10-6 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:30 | Baronie JO17-7 | ONI JO17-1 | 36351 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 12:00 | Dongen JO17-3 | WSC JO17-4 | 36202 | 1-3 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 13:40 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | DESK JO17-3 | 93393 | 2-4 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 14:45 | JEKA JO17-6 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | 35690 | 1-3 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 13:00 | Olympia'60 JO17-2 | Sarto JO17-4 | 97465 | 1-13 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:00 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | RFC JO17-3 | 36833 | 1-4 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:15 | RFC JO17-3 | Dongen JO17-3 | 37978 | 3-9 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 12:30 | WSC JO17-4 | Baronie JO17-7 | 37702 | 8-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 13:30 | ONI JO17-1 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | 37981 | 8-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 13:00 | DESK JO17-3 | JEKA JO17-6 | 36847 | 8-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | Olympia'60 JO17-2 | 36915 | 10-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 12:45 | Sarto JO17-4 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | 97464 | 3-2 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 13:00 | Dongen JO17-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | 102179 | 6-1 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 12:15 | RFC JO17-3 | ONI JO17-1 | 38027 | 3-6 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 12:40 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | Olympia'60 JO17-2 | 93392 | 10-1 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:45 | JEKA JO17-6 | WSC JO17-4 | 37634 | 3-3 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:45 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | Sarto JO17-4 | 97463 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 13:30 | ONI JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-3 | 36860 | 4-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 13:00 | Olympia'60 JO17-2 | JEKA JO17-6 | 36264 | 0-4 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 12:30 | WSC JO17-4 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | 35548 | 6-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 14:45 | DESK JO17-3 | RFC JO17-3 | 36581 | 11-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | 93391 | 1-4 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 14:30 | Sarto JO17-4 | Baronie JO17-7 | 97462 | 4-3 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 13:00 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | 93390 | 1-12 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:45 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | TSV Gudok JO17-5 | 36824 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:30 | ONI JO17-1 | SCO JO17-3 | 35998 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 12:15 | RFC JO17-3 | WSC JO17-4 | 35966 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 13:15 | Dongen JO17-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | 35646 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 14:45 | DESK JO17-3 | Olympia'60 JO17-2 | 36510 | 6-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:40 | Baronie JO17-7 | JEKA JO17-6 | 36414 | 5-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:30 | ONI JO17-1 | Sarto JO17-4 | 97461 | 3-6 | ||
C | 27-09-2018 19:30 | Olympia'60 JO17-2 | Baronie JO17-7 | 35764 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 12:45 | SCO JO17-3 | Dongen JO17-3 | 38119 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 13:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-5 | RFC JO17-3 | 37872 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 15:45 | JEKA JO17-6 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | 36757 | 3-1 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | DESK JO17-3 | 37697 | 0-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 12:55 | WSC JO17-4 | ONI JO17-1 | 36934 | 4-1 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 14:30 | Sarto JO17-4 | Dongen JO17-3 | 97460 | 2-5 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 13:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | RFC JO17-3 | 93389 | 2-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2018 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO17-3 | FC Tilburg JO17-3 | 4651 | 0-5 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 14:45 | DESK JO17-3 | WSC JO17-3 | 4747 | 0-2 | ||
B | 12-09-2018 20:00 | FC Tilburg JO17-3 | WSC JO17-3 | 5430 | 0-0 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO17-3 | DESK JO17-3 | 5112 | 2-4 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 14:30 | WSC JO17-3 | Jong Brabant JO17-3 | 5331 | 5-0 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 11:30 | DESK JO17-3 | FC Tilburg JO17-3 | 4994 | 1-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Tilburg JO17-2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 27 | 7 | 20 | 0 |
2 | TSV Gudok JO17-3 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 29 | 8 | 21 | 0 |
3 | ST HMVV/SDO’39/Hulsel JO17-1 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Hilvaria JO17-2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 28 | 16 | 12 | 0 |
5 | Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
6 | Baronie JO17-4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 0 |
7 | ST RKDSV / EDN'56 JO17-3 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 26 | -6 | 0 |
8 | Sarto JO17-4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 30 | 35 | -5 | 0 |
9 | DESK JO17-3 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 0 |
10 | ST Casteren / Netersel JO17-1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 0 |
11 | VOAB JO17-3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 34 | -20 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarto JO17-4 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 62 | 19 | 43 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO17-3 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 46 | 10 | 36 | 0 |
3 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 49 | 20 | 29 | 0 |
4 | Dongen JO17-3 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 58 | 20 | 38 | 0 |
5 | WSC JO17-4 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 29 | 21 | 8 | 0 |
6 | ONI JO17-1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 33 | 21 | 12 | 0 |
7 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 34 | 35 | -1 | 0 |
8 | RFC JO17-3 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 26 | 49 | -23 | 0 |
9 | Baronie JO17-7 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 31 | 52 | -21 | 0 |
10 | JEKA JO17-6 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 39 | -23 | 0 |
11 | Olympia'60 JO17-2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 69 | -46 | 0 |
12 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 60 | -52 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSC JO17-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO17-3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
3 | FC Tilburg JO17-3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Jong Brabant JO17-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | -12 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 20:00 - 21:30 | F | Kleedkamer 7 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 20:00 - 21:30 | B | Kleedkamer 7 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|