0304 Onder 8 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - DESK JO8-2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Luca Doesburg | |||||||
Mike de Graauw | |||||||
James Hubben | |||||||
Vince Kuysten | |||||||
Koen Mieris | |||||||
Daan Pöttgens | |||||||
Jens Vogelaar |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08-06-2019 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | ODC JO8-2 | 135499 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO8-4 | DESK JO8-2 | 136647 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-3 | SCG'18 JO8-2 | 136159 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:45 | SV BLC JO8-3 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO8-1 | 134852 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:00 | GDC JO8-1 | Achilles Veen JO8-1 | 134136 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 08:30 | ODC JO8-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 | 134031 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO8-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | 137159 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 | Haarsteeg JO8-3 | 135846 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO8-1 | ODC JO8-2 | 137114 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO8-1 | Wilhelmina JO8-4 | 137305 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:00 | DESK JO8-2 | SV BLC JO8-3 | 134770 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:15 | SCG'18 JO8-2 | NOAD'32 JO8-1 | 134009 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | GDC JO8-1 | 135512 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:30 | ODC JO8-2 | NOAD'32 JO8-1 | 135085 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | DESK JO8-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 | 135124 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | GDC JO8-1 | SCG'18 JO8-2 | 135734 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:45 | SV BLC JO8-3 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | 135463 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-3 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO8-1 | 134087 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO8-4 | Achilles Veen JO8-1 | 135667 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO8-1 | GDC JO8-1 | 135107 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 | Wilhelmina JO8-4 | 136354 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO8-1 | Haarsteeg JO8-3 | 134833 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO8-1 | DESK JO8-2 | 134756 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:15 | SCG'18 JO8-2 | SV BLC JO8-3 | 134540 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:30 | ODC JO8-2 | GDC JO8-1 | 135963 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | DESK JO8-2 | Achilles Veen JO8-1 | 136144 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO8-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | 135531 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:45 | SV BLC JO8-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 | 137219 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-3 | NOAD'32 JO8-1 | 135100 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO8-4 | SCG'18 JO8-2 | 134777 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 18:30 | Achilles Veen JO8-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO8-1 | 136704 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:30 | Achilles Veen JO8-1 | SV BLC JO8-3 | 136059 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | Wilhelmina JO8-4 | 134182 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:15 | SCG'18 JO8-2 | ODC JO8-2 | 135376 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | GDC JO8-1 | Haarsteeg JO8-3 | 135487 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO8-1 | 136568 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO8-1 | DESK JO8-2 | 135602 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO8-1 | Wilhelmina JO8-4 | 136488 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | GDC JO8-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 | 135347 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:45 | SV BLC JO8-3 | Haarsteeg JO8-3 | 135197 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO8-1 | SCG'18 JO8-2 | 134424 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 | Achilles Veen JO8-1 | 136876 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | DESK JO8-2 | SCG'18 JO8-2 | 135550 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO8-1 | NOAD'32 JO8-1 | 136459 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-3 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | 137295 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO8-4 | GDC JO8-1 | 134940 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 08:30 | SV BLC JO8-3 | ODC JO8-2 | 136003 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:15 | SCG'18 JO8-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | 135391 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 08:30 | ODC JO8-2 | DESK JO8-2 | 136791 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 | NOAD'32 JO8-1 | 136598 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | Achilles Veen JO8-1 | 133938 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-3 | ODC JO8-2 | 135852 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO8-4 | SV BLC JO8-3 | 136053 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 09:00 | DESK JO8-2 | GDC JO8-1 | 135075 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 09:00 | Achilles Veen JO8-1 | NOAD'32 JO8-1 | 135695 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:30 | NOAD'32 JO8-1 | SV BLC JO8-3 | 134007 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:30 | ODC JO8-2 | Wilhelmina JO8-4 | 135603 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:00 | GDC JO8-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO8-1 | 135316 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:15 | SCG'18 JO8-2 | Achilles Veen JO8-1 | 134166 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 | 136000 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO8-3 | DESK JO8-2 | 136041 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:15 | Wilhelmina JO8-4 | Haarsteeg JO8-3 | 136491 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:30 | SV BLC JO8-3 | GDC JO8-1 | 137035 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO8-1 | ODC JO8-2 | 135526 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | DESK JO8-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 | 136192 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO8-5 | SCG'18 JO8-2 | 135496 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 13-10-2018 09:45 | TSV Gudok JO8-4 | Sarto JO8-5 | 60592 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | UVV'40 JO8-4 | SC 't Zand JO8-9 | 60612 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | DESK JO8-2 | Rijen JO8-2 | 62651 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:45 | SC 't Zand JO8-4 | Uno Animo JO8-2 | 62470 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:45 | SC 't Zand JO8-8 | Sarto JO8-4 | 62473 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:30 | JEKA JO8-10 | SV Reeshof JO8-1 | 61566 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:45 | SV Reeshof JO8-1 | TSV Gudok JO8-4 | 63280 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | Uno Animo JO8-2 | UVV'40 JO8-4 | 61994 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:45 | Rijen JO8-2 | SC 't Zand JO8-8 | 62886 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:45 | Sarto JO8-4 | DESK JO8-2 | 60574 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:15 | Sarto JO8-5 | SC 't Zand JO8-4 | 62542 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:45 | SC 't Zand JO8-9 | JEKA JO8-10 | 61072 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:45 | Sarto JO8-4 | Uno Animo JO8-2 | 62431 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:45 | TSV Gudok JO8-4 | UVV'40 JO8-4 | 62565 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:45 | Rijen JO8-2 | SV Reeshof JO8-1 | 62429 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | DESK JO8-2 | SC 't Zand JO8-9 | 61543 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:45 | SC 't Zand JO8-8 | Sarto JO8-5 | 61097 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:30 | JEKA JO8-10 | SC 't Zand JO8-4 | 63035 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:45 | SC 't Zand JO8-9 | Rijen JO8-2 | 62771 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:45 | SV Reeshof JO8-1 | SC 't Zand JO8-8 | 61453 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | Uno Animo JO8-2 | TSV Gudok JO8-4 | 60509 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | UVV'40 JO8-4 | JEKA JO8-10 | 61842 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 12:00 | Sarto JO8-5 | Sarto JO8-4 | 62302 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:45 | SC 't Zand JO8-4 | DESK JO8-2 | 63001 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2018 09:00 | DESK JO8-2 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 16143 | 1-23 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 10:15 | SCG'18 JO8-1 | SSC'55 JO8-1 | 16150 | 13-0 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 08:30 | SSC'55 JO8-1 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 16118 | 0-21 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 10:15 | SCG'18 JO8-1 | DESK JO8-2 | 16074 | 6-0 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 11:00 | DESK JO8-2 | SSC'55 JO8-1 | 16419 | 8-5 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 09:15 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | SCG'18 JO8-1 | 15997 | 12-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 56 | 1 | 55 | 0 |
2 | SCG'18 JO8-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO8-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 34 | -25 | 0 |
4 | SSC'55 JO8-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 42 | -37 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:00 - 19:00 | E | Kleedkamer 1 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:00 - 19:00 | B | Kleedkamer 1 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|