Mannen beker reserve 2e ronde
Senioren - DESK ZA2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Jelle Hakkert | |||||||
Jordi Hamers | |||||||
Milorad Klijn | |||||||
Bas Luijten | |||||||
Mark Palli |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 10-11-2018 14:30 | ONI 2 | DESK 2 | 97651 | 4-2 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 14:30 | SSC'55 2 | NEO'25 2 | 3230 | 2-2 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 14:30 | WSC 3 | DESK 2 | 3169 | 1-1 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 14:30 | NEO'25 2 | DESK 2 | 2945 | 1-5 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 14:30 | SSC'55 2 | WSC 3 | 2944 | 1-0 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 14:30 | WSC 3 | NEO'25 2 | 3330 | 0-4 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 14:45 | DESK 2 | SSC'55 2 | 3162 | 1-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 01-06-2019 14:45 | DESK 2 | Drechtstreek 2 | 152745 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-05-2019 20:00 | VVAC 2 | DESK 2 | 152725 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | Tricht 2 | WNC 2 | 25834 | 2-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | Almkerk 2 | Streefkerk 2 | 24973 | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | Achilles Veen 2 | De Alblas 2 | 26042 | 1-3 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | Alblasserdam 2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | 24604 | 2-1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | GJS 2 | Groot-Ammers 2 | 25551 | 5-1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | Nivo Sparta 2 | VVAC 2 | 25820 | 5-1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 14:30 | DESK 2 | Drechtstreek 2 | 24338 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-05-2019 20:00 | VVAC 2 | DESK 2 | 152689 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-05-2019 19:30 | Drechtstreek 2 | Alblasserdam 2 | 152690 | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 12:30 | Groot-Ammers 2 | Achilles Veen 2 | 24916 | 1-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 12:30 | De Alblas 2 | Tricht 2 | 25868 | 1-2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 12:00 | VVAC 2 | DESK 2 | 24805 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:30 | WNC 2 | Nivo Sparta 2 | 24812 | 0-3 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | Almkerk 2 | 25669 | 0-5 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:30 | Drechtstreek 2 | Alblasserdam 2 | 25149 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:30 | Streefkerk 2 | GJS 2 | 25034 | 2-1 | ||
C | 14-05-2019 19:30 | DESK 2 | Streefkerk 2 | 152638 | 4-4 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:45 | Nivo Sparta 2 | Groot-Ammers 2 | 24300 | 5-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:30 | Alblasserdam 2 | Almkerk 2 | 25592 | 0-2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 12:30 | De Alblas 2 | WNC 2 | 25457 | 3-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 13:15 | GJS 2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | 25038 | 2-3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 13:00 | DESK 2 | Streefkerk 2 | 24221 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:30 | Tricht 2 | Drechtstreek 2 | 24382 | 4-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:30 | Achilles Veen 2 | VVAC 2 | 24497 | 2-4 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:45 | Nivo Sparta 2 | DESK 2 | 25505 | 6-3 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 13:15 | GJS 2 | Achilles Veen 2 | 24310 | 8-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 14:30 | WNC 2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | 24155 | 3-4 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 12:00 | Alblasserdam 2 | Tricht 2 | 24448 | 3-2 | ||
C | 30-04-2019 20:00 | Alblasserdam 2 | GJS 2 | 152260 | 3-2 | ||
C | 22-04-2019 12:00 | Alblasserdam 2 | Nivo Sparta 2 | 25049 | 2-2 | ||
C | 22-04-2019 12:30 | VVAC 2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | 105778 | 3-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 12:30 | Groot-Ammers 2 | De Alblas 2 | 24102 | 1-4 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 12:30 | VVAC 2 | Tricht 2 | 24750 | 3-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 14:30 | Almkerk 2 | DESK 2 | 25659 | 4-3 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 14:30 | Streefkerk 2 | Alblasserdam 2 | 24401 | 1-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 14:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | Nivo Sparta 2 | 25617 | 0-3 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 14:30 | WNC 2 | Achilles Veen 2 | 24608 | 4-1 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 14:30 | Drechtstreek 2 | GJS 2 | 25966 | 1-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:45 | Nivo Sparta 2 | Drechtstreek 2 | 25239 | 0-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 12:30 | De Alblas 2 | VVAC 2 | 25978 | 4-4 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 13:15 | GJS 2 | Almkerk 2 | 24716 | 2-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:30 | WNC 2 | Groot-Ammers 2 | 24771 | 0-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:30 | Achilles Veen 2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | 24841 | 6-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:30 | Tricht 2 | Streefkerk 2 | 24636 | 0-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:45 | DESK 2 | Alblasserdam 2 | 24268 | 1-3 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 12:00 | Alblasserdam 2 | GJS 2 | 25507 | 3-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 12:30 | VVAC 2 | WNC 2 | 24036 | 4-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 12:30 | Groot-Ammers 2 | Tricht 2 | 25336 | 1-3 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:30 | Drechtstreek 2 | De Alblas 2 | 24911 | 2-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:30 | Streefkerk 2 | Achilles Veen 2 | 25598 | 1-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:30 | Almkerk 2 | Nivo Sparta 2 | 26061 | 3-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | DESK 2 | 25722 | 4-3 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 12:30 | De Alblas 2 | GJS 2 | 25778 | 1-5 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 14:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | Tricht 2 | 24807 | 2-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 12:30 | De Alblas 2 | Streefkerk 2 | 25024 | 1-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 12:30 | Groot-Ammers 2 | VVAC 2 | 26000 | 1-4 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:30 | Tricht 2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | 25787 | 1-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:30 | WNC 2 | Drechtstreek 2 | 25524 | 3-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:30 | Achilles Veen 2 | Almkerk 2 | 25586 | 1-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:45 | DESK 2 | GJS 2 | 25308 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 11:45 | Nivo Sparta 2 | Alblasserdam 2 | 24997 | 6-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 12:15 | Nivo Sparta 2 | De Alblas 2 | 25628 | 1-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 14:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | VVAC 2 | 25003 | 2-3 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 14:30 | Streefkerk 2 | WNC 2 | 25642 | 4-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 14:30 | Almkerk 2 | Drechtstreek 2 | 24699 | 1-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 14:45 | DESK 2 | Groot-Ammers 2 | 25746 | 6-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 14:30 | Tricht 2 | Nivo Sparta 2 | 24344 | 2-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 12:30 | De Alblas 2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | 24879 | 4-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 14:30 | WNC 2 | Alblasserdam 2 | 25764 | 1-4 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 14:30 | Achilles Veen 2 | DESK 2 | 25544 | 6-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 14:30 | Drechtstreek 2 | Streefkerk 2 | 25477 | 3-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 12:30 | VVAC 2 | GJS 2 | 25355 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 12:30 | Groot-Ammers 2 | Almkerk 2 | 24522 | 0-5 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 14:30 | Achilles Veen 2 | Alblasserdam 2 | 24631 | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 12:30 | VVAC 2 | Drechtstreek 2 | 24186 | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 12:30 | Groot-Ammers 2 | Streefkerk 2 | 24606 | 1-4 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 12:30 | De Alblas 2 | Almkerk 2 | 25398 | 0-6 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 14:30 | Tricht 2 | GJS 2 | 25342 | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 14:30 | Drechtstreek 2 | Groot-Ammers 2 | 25140 | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 14:45 | DESK 2 | De Alblas 2 | 25721 | 1-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 12:00 | Alblasserdam 2 | VVAC 2 | 24247 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 13:00 | GJS 2 | WNC 2 | 24712 | 1-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 14:30 | Streefkerk 2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | 26044 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 14:30 | Almkerk 2 | Tricht 2 | 25968 | 5-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:30 | Achilles Veen 2 | Nivo Sparta 2 | 24060 | 2-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:30 | WNC 2 | DESK 2 | 25294 | 2-3 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 11:45 | Nivo Sparta 2 | Streefkerk 2 | 25900 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 12:30 | Groot-Ammers 2 | Alblasserdam 2 | 24920 | 0-3 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 12:30 | VVAC 2 | Almkerk 2 | 23983 | 0-2 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | Drechtstreek 2 | 25648 | 0-2 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:30 | Tricht 2 | Achilles Veen 2 | 24476 | 0-1 | ||
C | 02-02-2019 14:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | Groot-Ammers 2 | 24727 | 1-4 | ||
C | 02-02-2019 13:00 | Alblasserdam 2 | De Alblas 2 | 25148 | 3-2 | ||
C | 02-02-2019 14:30 | Almkerk 2 | WNC 2 | 24729 | 5-2 | ||
C | 02-02-2019 14:30 | Drechtstreek 2 | Achilles Veen 2 | 24245 | 2-5 | ||
C | 02-02-2019 14:45 | DESK 2 | Tricht 2 | 24256 | 6-2 | ||
C | 02-02-2019 13:00 | GJS 2 | Nivo Sparta 2 | 24116 | 0-4 | ||
C | 02-02-2019 14:30 | Streefkerk 2 | VVAC 2 | 24893 | 1-1 | ||
C | 19-01-2019 14:30 | Streefkerk 2 | De Alblas 2 | 25174 | 8-1 | ||
C | 19-01-2019 12:30 | VVAC 2 | Groot-Ammers 2 | 25243 | 2-0 | ||
C | 19-01-2019 13:00 | GJS 2 | DESK 2 | 24194 | 8-3 | ||
C | 19-01-2019 14:30 | Almkerk 2 | Achilles Veen 2 | 24050 | 1-2 | ||
C | 19-01-2019 14:30 | Drechtstreek 2 | WNC 2 | 25101 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 11:30 | Achilles Veen 2 | Streefkerk 2 | 24908 | 0-2 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 14:30 | WNC 2 | VVAC 2 | 25842 | 0-3 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 11:45 | Nivo Sparta 2 | Almkerk 2 | 24479 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 14:30 | Tricht 2 | Groot-Ammers 2 | 24214 | 0-1 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 14:15 | DESK 2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | 26059 | 8-3 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 13:00 | GJS 2 | Alblasserdam 2 | 25675 | 6-0 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 12:00 | De Alblas 2 | Drechtstreek 2 | 25023 | 2-3 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 12:00 | Alblasserdam 2 | DESK 2 | 26021 | 2-4 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 12:30 | VVAC 2 | De Alblas 2 | 25388 | 2-3 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 12:30 | Groot-Ammers 2 | WNC 2 | 25520 | 2-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 14:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | Achilles Veen 2 | 24361 | 1-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 14:30 | Almkerk 2 | GJS 2 | 24454 | 5-4 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 14:30 | Drechtstreek 2 | Nivo Sparta 2 | 25225 | 0-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 14:30 | Streefkerk 2 | Tricht 2 | 24534 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 11:45 | Nivo Sparta 2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | 25949 | 5-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 14:30 | Alblasserdam 2 | Streefkerk 2 | 24082 | 3-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 12:30 | Achilles Veen 2 | WNC 2 | 24647 | 2-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 12:30 | De Alblas 2 | Groot-Ammers 2 | 25637 | 1-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 13:00 | GJS 2 | Drechtstreek 2 | 24567 | 4-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 14:30 | Tricht 2 | VVAC 2 | 24146 | 1-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 13:00 | DESK 2 | Almkerk 2 | 25815 | 2-7 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 12:30 | VVAC 2 | Achilles Veen 2 | 25684 | 0-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 12:30 | Groot-Ammers 2 | Nivo Sparta 2 | 25988 | 0-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 14:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | GJS 2 | 24611 | 1-4 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 14:30 | WNC 2 | De Alblas 2 | 24257 | 0-8 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 14:30 | Streefkerk 2 | DESK 2 | 24863 | 2-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 14:30 | Almkerk 2 | Alblasserdam 2 | 25567 | 4-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 14:30 | Drechtstreek 2 | Tricht 2 | 25170 | 3-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:45 | Nivo Sparta 2 | GJS 2 | 25096 | 2-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 12:30 | De Alblas 2 | Alblasserdam 2 | 24558 | 0-3 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 12:30 | Groot-Ammers 2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | 25580 | 2-3 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 12:30 | VVAC 2 | Streefkerk 2 | 25614 | 1-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 14:30 | Tricht 2 | DESK 2 | 24868 | 6-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 14:30 | WNC 2 | Almkerk 2 | 24653 | 0-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 14:30 | Achilles Veen 2 | Drechtstreek 2 | 24719 | 2-1 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 14:30 | Almkerk 2 | De Alblas 2 | 24917 | 3-1 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 12:00 | Alblasserdam 2 | Achilles Veen 2 | 25801 | 1-1 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 13:00 | GJS 2 | Tricht 2 | 26050 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 14:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | WNC 2 | 24275 | 5-1 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 14:30 | Streefkerk 2 | Groot-Ammers 2 | 24127 | 1-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 14:30 | Drechtstreek 2 | VVAC 2 | 25588 | 3-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 14:45 | DESK 2 | Nivo Sparta 2 | 25643 | 3-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 12:35 | Groot-Ammers 2 | DESK 2 | 24559 | 3-4 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 12:00 | Drechtstreek 2 | Almkerk 2 | 24335 | 2-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 12:30 | De Alblas 2 | Nivo Sparta 2 | 24833 | 1-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 12:30 | VVAC 2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | 25639 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 14:30 | Tricht 2 | Alblasserdam 2 | 25710 | 3-4 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 14:30 | WNC 2 | Streefkerk 2 | 24578 | 1-8 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 14:30 | Achilles Veen 2 | GJS 2 | 24715 | 0-1 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 14:45 | Nivo Sparta 2 | Tricht 2 | 24770 | 7-2 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 12:00 | Alblasserdam 2 | WNC 2 | 25661 | 2-0 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 13:00 | GJS 2 | VVAC 2 | 24623 | 1-3 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 14:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | De Alblas 2 | 25129 | 2-0 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 14:30 | Streefkerk 2 | Drechtstreek 2 | 24138 | 1-1 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 14:30 | Almkerk 2 | Groot-Ammers 2 | 24732 | 4-0 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 14:45 | DESK 2 | Achilles Veen 2 | 24371 | 1-5 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 14:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | Alblasserdam 2 | 24074 | 3-2 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 12:30 | VVAC 2 | Nivo Sparta 2 | 24690 | 1-2 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 12:30 | Groot-Ammers 2 | GJS 2 | 25730 | 1-3 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 12:30 | De Alblas 2 | Achilles Veen 2 | 25008 | 1-5 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 14:15 | Streefkerk 2 | Almkerk 2 | 25613 | 1-4 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 14:30 | WNC 2 | Tricht 2 | 25548 | 0-5 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 14:30 | Drechtstreek 2 | DESK 2 | 24407 | 1-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:45 | Nivo Sparta 2 | WNC 2 | 24003 | 8-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 12:00 | Alblasserdam 2 | Drechtstreek 2 | 24357 | 0-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 13:00 | GJS 2 | Streefkerk 2 | 23955 | 5-3 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 14:30 | Tricht 2 | De Alblas 2 | 24124 | 1-4 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 12:00 | Almkerk 2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | 25307 | 7-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 14:30 | Achilles Veen 2 | Groot-Ammers 2 | 25612 | 4-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 14:45 | DESK 2 | VVAC 2 | 24201 | 2-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 15:00 | Tricht 2 | Almkerk 2 | 25195 | 0-7 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:45 | Nivo Sparta 2 | Achilles Veen 2 | 25568 | 2-5 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 12:30 | De Alblas 2 | DESK 2 | 25318 | 1-4 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 12:30 | Groot-Ammers 2 | Drechtstreek 2 | 25531 | 1-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 12:30 | VVAC 2 | Alblasserdam 2 | 25182 | 0-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 14:30 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | Streefkerk 2 | 25444 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 14:30 | WNC 2 | GJS 2 | 24550 | 0-5 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 13:00 | GJS 2 | De Alblas 2 | 25098 | 2-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 14:00 | Streefkerk 2 | Nivo Sparta 2 | 24761 | 2-6 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 14:30 | Almkerk 2 | VVAC 2 | 24350 | 1-3 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 14:30 | Drechtstreek 2 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | 24804 | 4-3 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 14:30 | Achilles Veen 2 | Tricht 2 | 25504 | 2-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 12:00 | Alblasserdam 2 | Groot-Ammers 2 | 25623 | 1-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 14:45 | DESK 2 | WNC 2 | 25324 | 7-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ONI 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | DESK 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almkerk 2 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 66 | 92 | 27 | 65 | 0 |
2 | Nivo Sparta 2 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 50 | 74 | 33 | 41 | 0 |
3 | Achilles Veen 2 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 50 | 59 | 42 | 17 | 0 |
4 | Streefkerk 2 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 45 | 59 | 41 | 18 | 0 |
5 | GJS 2 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 44 | 74 | 42 | 32 | 0 |
6 | Alblasserdam 2 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 42 | 48 | 52 | -4 | 0 |
7 | Drechtstreek 2 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 40 | 40 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
8 | VVAC 2 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 34 | 46 | 41 | 5 | 0 |
9 | De Alblas 2 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 50 | 63 | -13 | 0 |
10 | Tricht 2 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 59 | -17 | 0 |
11 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 25 | 43 | 79 | -36 | 0 |
12 | DESK 2 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 72 | 73 | -1 | 11 |
13 | Groot-Ammers 2 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 21 | 30 | 68 | -38 | 0 |
14 | WNC 2 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 19 | 91 | -72 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 20:00 - 21:30 | B | Kleedkamer 2 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 20:00 - 21:30 | E | Kleedkamer 2 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|