235 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (voorjaar)
Vrouwen/meisjes - DESK MO17-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Guusje Grootswagers |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-05-2020 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 149710 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 11:00 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | 149268 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 10:30 | GDC MO17-1 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | 149489 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 10:30 | Be Ready MO17-1 | Waspik MO17-1 | 149171 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 10:00 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | 149172 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 11:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 149888 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 11:30 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | Be Ready MO17-1 | 149997 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 12:45 | RKDVC MO17-1 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 149754 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 13:00 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | 149712 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 15:00 | Waspik MO17-1 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | 149362 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | GDC MO17-1 | 149315 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 149635 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | GDC MO17-1 | 149123 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:30 | Be Ready MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | 149781 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 11:00 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 149607 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 11:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | Waspik MO17-1 | 149250 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | 149777 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | GDC MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 149095 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 11:00 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | 149972 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | Be Ready MO17-1 | 149865 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 149240 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 13:00 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 150026 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 15:00 | Waspik MO17-1 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | 149765 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-04-2020 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | DESK MO17-1 | 149715 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 11:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | 149738 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 11:30 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | GDC MO17-1 | 149704 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 12:45 | RKDVC MO17-1 | Be Ready MO17-1 | 149391 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 149415 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 13:00 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | 149546 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 15:00 | Waspik MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 149631 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 149333 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 11:00 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 149934 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:30 | GDC MO17-1 | Waspik MO17-1 | 149947 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:30 | Be Ready MO17-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | 149815 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:15 | DESK MO17-1 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | 149930 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:00 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | 149977 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 11:00 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 149917 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 14:30 | Waspik MO17-1 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | 149488 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 10:00 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | 149875 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 149672 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 12:45 | RKDVC MO17-1 | Waspik MO17-1 | 149239 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 149940 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 13:00 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | Be Ready MO17-1 | 149918 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 11:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | 149783 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:30 | GDC MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | 149835 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:00 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | 149596 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 14:30 | Waspik MO17-1 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 149799 | 1-6 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:15 | DESK MO17-1 | GDC MO17-1 | 149266 | 0-6 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:30 | Be Ready MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 149193 | 0-3 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | 149448 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 149357 | 4-3 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:00 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | 149627 | 3-6 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 13:00 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | 150005 | 9-3 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 09:00 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | Be Ready MO17-1 | 149105 | 7-2 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:30 | GDC MO17-1 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | 149359 | 10-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 12:45 | RKDVC MO17-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | 149403 | 1-1 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | Waspik MO17-1 | 149978 | 4-4 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 11:30 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | 150011 | 12-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:30 | Be Ready MO17-1 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | 149720 | 4-3 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 11:00 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | GDC MO17-1 | 149963 | 3-1 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 149601 | 1-8 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 12:45 | RKDVC MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 149192 | 1-5 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | Waspik MO17-1 | 149411 | 1-3 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | 149467 | 5-2 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:30 | GDC MO17-1 | Be Ready MO17-1 | 149190 | 2-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 13:00 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 149274 | 2-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 14-09-2019 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 15207 | 0-3 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 13:00 | RKDVC MO17-1 | GDC MO17-1 | 15258 | 0-2 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:30 | GDC MO17-1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 15189 | 3-0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 12:45 | RKDVC MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 15160 | 6-2 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | GDC MO17-1 | 15072 | 1-7 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 13:00 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 15119 | 2-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-01-2020 11:30 | ST Reusel Sport/CoTrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO'39 MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 62579 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 13:15 | Gilze MO17-1 | SVSSS MO17-1 | 63234 | 7-0 | ||
C | 11-01-2020 13:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO17-1 | ZIGO MO17-1 | 62959 | 3-0 | ||
C | 21-12-2019 14:00 | Marvilde MO17-2 | SVSSS MO17-1 | 87188 | 4-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 13:00 | SVSSS MO17-1 | VOAB MO17-1 | 63175 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 11:30 | ST Reusel Sport/CoTrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO'39 MO17-1 | Gloria UC MO17-2 | 63189 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 14:45 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | Sarto MO17-1 | 62779 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 14:00 | ZIGO MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 62745 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 14:00 | Marvilde MO17-2 | FC Tilburg MO17-1 | 87192 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 13:15 | Gilze MO17-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO17-1 | 63152 | 0-5 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | FC Tilburg MO17-1 | 63095 | 1-7 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 14:45 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | SVSSS MO17-1 | 62768 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 12:00 | Gloria UC MO17-2 | Marvilde MO17-2 | 87191 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 13:15 | Sarto MO17-1 | Gilze MO17-1 | 63146 | 6-2 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 13:00 | VOAB MO17-1 | ST Reusel Sport/CoTrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO'39 MO17-1 | 62922 | 0-3 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 13:15 | Gilze MO17-1 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | 62784 | 3-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 13:00 | VOAB MO17-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO17-1 | 63206 | 0-8 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:00 | ZIGO MO17-1 | ST Reusel Sport/CoTrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO'39 MO17-1 | 62998 | 1-4 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:00 | Marvilde MO17-2 | DESK MO17-1 | 87190 | 6-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:45 | SVSSS MO17-1 | Sarto MO17-1 | 62566 | 0-8 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:45 | FC Tilburg MO17-1 | Gloria UC MO17-2 | 63090 | 5-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:30 | Sarto MO17-1 | VOAB MO17-1 | 62845 | 5-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 12:15 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | Gloria UC MO17-2 | 63003 | 0-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 13:15 | Gilze MO17-1 | Marvilde MO17-2 | 87189 | 1-6 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:00 | ZIGO MO17-1 | FC Tilburg MO17-1 | 62984 | 4-2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:45 | SVSSS MO17-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO17-1 | 62613 | 0-8 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 15:00 | Gloria UC MO17-2 | Sarto MO17-1 | 62806 | 2-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 13:00 | VOAB MO17-1 | ZIGO MO17-1 | 62721 | 1-4 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | 62772 | 2-4 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 12:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO17-1 | ST Reusel Sport/CoTrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO'39 MO17-1 | 62653 | 6-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 14:45 | FC Tilburg MO17-1 | Gilze MO17-1 | 63185 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:45 | FC Tilburg MO17-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO17-1 | 63025 | 3-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:00 | ZIGO MO17-1 | Sarto MO17-1 | 63118 | 1-5 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:00 | Marvilde MO17-2 | VOAB MO17-1 | 87187 | 5-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:30 | DESK MO17-1 | Gloria UC MO17-2 | 62800 | 1-9 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:30 | ST Reusel Sport/CoTrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO'39 MO17-1 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | 63073 | 4-2 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 13:00 | VOAB MO17-1 | FC Tilburg MO17-1 | 63000 | 0-12 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 13:00 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | ZIGO MO17-1 | 62886 | 6-2 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 13:00 | Gloria UC MO17-2 | Gilze MO17-1 | 62817 | 8-3 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO17-1 | Marvilde MO17-2 | 87186 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:45 | Sarto MO17-1 | ST Reusel Sport/CoTrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO'39 MO17-1 | 63133 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:45 | SVSSS MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 62835 | 1-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 11:30 | ST Reusel Sport/CoTrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO'39 MO17-1 | SVSSS MO17-1 | 63266 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO17-1 | 62765 | 0-10 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 13:00 | Gloria UC MO17-2 | VOAB MO17-1 | 63144 | 4-3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:00 | ZIGO MO17-1 | Gilze MO17-1 | 63237 | 3-3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:00 | Marvilde MO17-2 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | 87185 | 4-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:45 | FC Tilburg MO17-1 | Sarto MO17-1 | 62603 | 2-2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:45 | Sarto MO17-1 | Marvilde MO17-2 | 87184 | 0-4 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 13:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO17-1 | Gloria UC MO17-2 | 62703 | 4-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 13:00 | VOAB MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 63187 | 2-2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:15 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | FC Tilburg MO17-1 | 63201 | 4-7 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 13:15 | Gilze MO17-1 | ST Reusel Sport/CoTrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO'39 MO17-1 | 62590 | 2-9 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:45 | SVSSS MO17-1 | ZIGO MO17-1 | 62568 | 2-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:00 | Marvilde MO17-2 | ZIGO MO17-1 | 87183 | 7-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 12:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO17-1 | Sarto MO17-1 | 63208 | 3-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | Gilze MO17-1 | 63055 | 1-3 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 13:00 | VOAB MO17-1 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | 63145 | 1-4 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:45 | FC Tilburg MO17-1 | ST Reusel Sport/CoTrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO'39 MO17-1 | 62600 | 5-2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 13:00 | Gloria UC MO17-2 | SVSSS MO17-1 | 63078 | 5-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:30 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO17-1 | 62676 | 0-6 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 11:30 | ST Reusel Sport/CoTrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO'39 MO17-1 | Marvilde MO17-2 | 87182 | 0-6 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:45 | SVSSS MO17-1 | FC Tilburg MO17-1 | 63203 | 4-8 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 13:00 | Sarto MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 63193 | 5-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:00 | ZIGO MO17-1 | Gloria UC MO17-2 | 63141 | 2-4 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 11:30 | Gilze MO17-1 | VOAB MO17-1 | 63039 | 5-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 0 |
2 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 4 | 17 | 0 |
3 | GDC MO17-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 0 |
4 | Achilles Veen MO17-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 |
5 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
6 | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 0 |
7 | Waspik MO17-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 0 |
8 | OJC ROSMALEN MO17-4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 18 | -11 | 0 |
9 | Be Ready MO17-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 0 |
10 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 0 |
11 | DESK MO17-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | -13 | 0 |
12 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 20 | -14 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GDC MO17-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
2 | Haarsteeg MO17-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
4 | DESK MO17-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | -13 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO17-1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 57 | 5 | 52 | 0 |
2 | Marvilde MO17-2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 45 | 5 | 40 | 0 |
3 | FC Tilburg MO17-1 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 51 | 19 | 32 | 0 |
4 | Gloria UC MO17-2 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 35 | 20 | 15 | 0 |
5 | Sarto MO17-1 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 33 | 15 | 18 | 0 |
6 | ST Reusel Sport/CoTrans/Hulsel/HMVV/SDO'39 MO17-1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Gilze MO17-1 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 39 | -10 | 0 |
8 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 30 | -9 | 0 |
9 | ZIGO MO17-1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 37 | -19 | 0 |
10 | SVSSS MO17-1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 41 | -34 | 0 |
11 | DESK MO17-1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 47 | -40 | 0 |
12 | VOAB MO17-1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 52 | -45 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:30 - 20:00 | E | Kleedkamer 10 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:30 - 20:00 | E | Kleedkamer 10 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|