0336 Onder 12 (4e fase)
Pupillen - DESK JO12-2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Stijn Mandemakers | Keeper | ||||||
Mahendra van Boxtel | |||||||
Koen Van Doormaal | |||||||
Teun van Heesch | |||||||
Mitchell Koemans | |||||||
Milo Kroot | |||||||
Minck Pompert | |||||||
Dani Van Ravestein | |||||||
Mattijs Smetsers | |||||||
Wessel Smit | |||||||
Luke Snoeren | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Michael Koemans | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Faciliteit | Aanwezig | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | SV Capelle JO12-2 | 221600 | Sportpark Eikendijk | 08:30 | ||
C | 18-05-2024 10:00 | RKDVC JO12-2 | DESK JO12-2 | 220434 | Sportpark aan de Duinweg | 09:15 |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | SSC'55 JO12-1JM | 220906 | 1-7 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 08:30 | GDC JO12-1 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 220562 | 3-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:30 | SV Capelle JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-2 | 221632 | 1-4 | ||
C | 15-04-2024 18:30 | RKDVC JO12-2 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 221741 | 9-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | SSC'55 JO12-1JM | RKDVC JO12-2 | 220450 | 2-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 09:00 | GDC JO12-1 | SV Capelle JO12-2 | 221657 | 0-5 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | DESK JO12-2 | 222355 | 3-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | GDC JO12-1 | 220933 | 5-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:30 | SV Capelle JO12-2 | SSC'55 JO12-1JM | 221513 | 2-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 30-03-2024 10:00 | DESK JO12-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 179349 | 3-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-3 | VCB JO12-1 | 180506 | 7-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 179267 | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | SVSSS JO12-1 | 178352 | 4-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | Sarto JO12-3 | 179244 | 2-3 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | SVSSS JO12-1 | DESK JO12-2 | 179368 | 0-6 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:45 | RKDVC JO12-3 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 180013 | 7-2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Sarto JO12-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 180332 | 0-9 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 12:30 | VCB JO12-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 177986 | 0-5 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | Sarto JO12-3 | 179355 | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | SVSSS JO12-1 | 178739 | 7-1 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | VCB JO12-1 | 180204 | 3-5 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 180101 | 5-4 | ||
C | 07-03-2024 18:45 | Sarto JO12-3 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 208044 | 2-7 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 12:30 | VCB JO12-1 | Sarto JO12-3 | 179733 | 5-1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | SVSSS JO12-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 180401 | 0-8 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:45 | RKDVC JO12-3 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 179723 | 3-6 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | DESK JO12-2 | 180170 | 2-3 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 179381 | 6-2 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 11:15 | Sarto JO12-3 | SVSSS JO12-1 | 178681 | 1-3 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:00 | DESK JO12-2 | VCB JO12-1 | 178911 | 3-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 177884 | 2-5 | ||
C | 07-02-2024 19:00 | VCB JO12-1 | SVSSS JO12-1 | 179332 | 9-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 179392 | 3-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-3 | Sarto JO12-3 | 178441 | 1-3 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 10:00 | SVSSS JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 178359 | 1-3 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 10:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | VCB JO12-1 | 179260 | 5-1 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 10:00 | Sarto JO12-3 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 179282 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | DESK JO12-2 | 177886 | 5-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 09-12-2023 11:15 | Sarto JO12-1 | Uno Animo JO12-2 | 126052 | 2-3 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 09:00 | Were Di JO12-2 | DESK JO12-2 | 125984 | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:45 | ZIGO JO12-2 | Sarto JO12-1 | 125907 | 5-3 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:00 | Uno Animo JO12-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 | 125752 | 0-12 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | Blauw Wit'81 JO12-1JM | 125541 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:00 | Sarto JO12-1 | Blauw Wit'81 JO12-1JM | 125330 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:30 | Were Di JO12-2 | Uno Animo JO12-2 | 125154 | 2-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 | ZIGO JO12-2 | 125466 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:30 | Uno Animo JO12-2 | DESK JO12-2 | 124723 | 2-4 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | Blauw Wit'81 JO12-1JM | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-2JM | 125065 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | Sarto JO12-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 | 124915 | 1-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:45 | ZIGO JO12-2 | Were Di JO12-2 | 124878 | 5-3 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 | Blauw Wit'81 JO12-1JM | 124647 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-2JM | Uno Animo JO12-2 | 124573 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 09:00 | Were Di JO12-2 | Sarto JO12-1 | 124324 | 2-1 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | ZIGO JO12-2 | 124405 | 1-6 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:45 | ZIGO JO12-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-2JM | 123940 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | Sarto JO12-1 | DESK JO12-2 | 123978 | 3-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 11:00 | Blauw Wit'81 JO12-1JM | Uno Animo JO12-2 | 124235 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 11:30 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 | Were Di JO12-2 | 124130 | 7-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 10:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-2JM | Sarto JO12-1 | 123727 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 10:30 | Uno Animo JO12-2 | ZIGO JO12-2 | 123785 | 4-5 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 09:00 | Were Di JO12-2 | Blauw Wit'81 JO12-1JM | 123490 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 | 123559 | 3-9 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-10-2023 09:45 | Baardwijk JO12-1 | Uno Animo JO12-3 | 43674 | 5-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:30 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | Baardwijk JO12-1 | 44179 | 8-2 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | Uno Animo JO12-3 | GDC JO12-1 | 44317 | 0-4 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 44339 | 1-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 08:30 | FC Engelen JO12-4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3 | 44099 | 1-8 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 43056 | 2-6 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:00 | GDC JO12-1 | FC Engelen JO12-4 | 43166 | 8-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-3 | Uno Animo JO12-3 | 42989 | 6-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3 | Baardwijk JO12-1 | 42908 | 2-5 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 11:15 | Baardwijk JO12-1 | GDC JO12-1 | 43576 | 1-5 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 09:30 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 43395 | 7-3 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 09:00 | Uno Animo JO12-3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3 | 43531 | 5-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 08:30 | FC Engelen JO12-4 | DESK JO12-2 | 43313 | 1-1 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 43796 | 2-13 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-3 | FC Engelen JO12-4 | 43877 | 8-1 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | GDC JO12-1 | DESK JO12-2 | 43953 | 1-3 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 08:30 | FC Engelen JO12-4 | Uno Animo JO12-3 | 44891 | 1-7 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | Baardwijk JO12-1 | 45030 | 6-2 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:00 | GDC JO12-1 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 45138 | 4-1 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 11:15 | RKDVC JO12-3 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3 | 44963 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 12:00 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3 | GDC JO12-1 | 45577 | 3-6 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 11:15 | Baardwijk JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 45454 | 1-5 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:30 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | FC Engelen JO12-4 | 45268 | 8-3 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:00 | Uno Animo JO12-3 | DESK JO12-2 | 45408 | 5-2 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKDVC JO12-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
2 | SV Capelle JO12-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
3 | SSC'55 JO12-1JM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
4 | DESK JO12-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 0 |
5 | GDC JO12-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 0 |
6 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 38 | 11 | 27 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO12-2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 0 |
3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
4 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 30 | 20 | 10 | 0 |
5 | Haarsteeg JO12-1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 24 | -1 | 0 |
6 | VCB JO12-1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 0 |
7 | Sarto JO12-3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 31 | -19 | 0 |
8 | SVSSS JO12-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 38 | -33 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 5 | 25 | 0 |
2 | ZIGO JO12-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 0 |
3 | Were Di JO12-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 0 |
4 | DESK JO12-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 0 |
5 | Sarto JO12-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 0 |
6 | Uno Animo JO12-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 25 | -15 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 43 | 16 | 27 | 0 |
2 | GDC JO12-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 8 | 20 | 0 |
3 | RKDVC JO12-3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 0 |
4 | Uno Animo JO12-3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
5 | DESK JO12-2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 0 |
6 | Baardwijk JO12-1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 29 | -13 | 0 |
7 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 0 |
8 | FC Engelen JO12-4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 40 | -33 | 0 |