0247 Onder 15 competitie (voorjaar)
Junioren - DESK JO15-2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Giel van Iersel | |||||||
Tim Kerssies | |||||||
Cas van Loon | |||||||
Thom Veenstra |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-05-2019 10:30 | Real Lunet JO15-1 | Sarto JO15-3 | 113731 | 6-3 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 13:15 | GSBW JO15-1 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | 114733 | 1-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 13:00 | VCB JO15-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO15-1 | 113177 | 1-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | FC Tilburg JO15-2 | 114190 | 3-2 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 11:30 | ODC JO15-2 | DESK JO15-2 | 114050 | 2-1 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 13:30 | Were Di JO15-2 | SVSSS JO15-2 | 113470 | 1-3 | ||
C | 22-05-2019 19:00 | SVSSS JO15-2 | VCB JO15-1 | 113901 | 3-2 | ||
C | 21-05-2019 18:30 | Were Di JO15-2 | DESK JO15-2 | 152617 | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 12:30 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | 115249 | 5-1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 13:00 | Sarto JO15-3 | ODC JO15-2 | 115246 | 5-4 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 13:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO15-1 | Were Di JO15-2 | 113906 | 5-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:15 | DESK JO15-2 | GSBW JO15-1 | 114513 | 5-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:45 | Were Di JO15-2 | DESK JO15-2 | 113813 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:30 | Vlijmense Boys JO15-1 | FC Tilburg JO15-2 | 113612 | 7-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | ODC JO15-2 | 115035 | 4-3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 13:00 | Real Lunet JO15-1 | SVSSS JO15-2 | 114693 | 5-5 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 13:00 | VCB JO15-1 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | 113578 | 2-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:45 | GSBW JO15-1 | Sarto JO15-3 | 114986 | 1-3 | ||
C | 08-05-2019 19:00 | SVSSS JO15-2 | DESK JO15-2 | 113650 | 4-1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 13:00 | Sarto JO15-3 | Were Di JO15-2 | 114191 | 0-1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 13:15 | ODC JO15-2 | GSBW JO15-1 | 113433 | 1-1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 12:00 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | Real Lunet JO15-1 | 114814 | 4-2 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:30 | SVSSS JO15-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO15-1 | 115039 | 0-4 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:30 | DESK JO15-2 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | 114560 | 4-4 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 12:30 | FC Tilburg JO15-2 | VCB JO15-1 | 115093 | 1-9 | ||
C | 17-04-2019 19:00 | FC Tilburg JO15-2 | Real Lunet JO15-1 | 114484 | 2-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 13:00 | Real Lunet JO15-1 | ODC JO15-2 | 113947 | 0-5 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 13:00 | VCB JO15-1 | Sarto JO15-3 | 112831 | 4-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | GSBW JO15-1 | 114436 | 3-4 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:30 | Vlijmense Boys JO15-1 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | 114973 | 3-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:30 | Were Di JO15-2 | FC Tilburg JO15-2 | 113892 | 2-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 14:30 | GSBW JO15-1 | Real Lunet JO15-1 | 114808 | 2-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 13:15 | ODC JO15-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO15-1 | 115392 | 0-5 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 13:00 | Sarto JO15-3 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | 115310 | 3-8 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 12:30 | FC Tilburg JO15-2 | SVSSS JO15-2 | 114402 | 3-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 12:30 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | Were Di JO15-2 | 115113 | 1-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:30 | DESK JO15-2 | VCB JO15-1 | 114075 | 2-4 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 12:00 | Real Lunet JO15-1 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | 113516 | 1-4 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 12:30 | FC Tilburg JO15-2 | Sarto JO15-3 | 149355 | 1-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 13:00 | VCB JO15-1 | GSBW JO15-1 | 115352 | 5-4 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 13:00 | Real Lunet JO15-1 | DESK JO15-2 | 112984 | 2-4 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 14:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO15-1 | Sarto JO15-3 | 114976 | 11-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | Were Di JO15-2 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | 115288 | 4-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 11:30 | SVSSS JO15-2 | ODC JO15-2 | 114123 | 1-3 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 11:30 | Sarto JO15-3 | DESK JO15-2 | 114714 | 2-3 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 11:30 | ODC JO15-2 | VCB JO15-1 | 115207 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 12:00 | GSBW JO15-1 | FC Tilburg JO15-2 | 113641 | 1-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 12:00 | Were Di JO15-2 | Real Lunet JO15-1 | 114364 | 5-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 12:30 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | SVSSS JO15-2 | 114063 | 5-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO15-1 | 113369 | 2-3 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 11:00 | DESK JO15-2 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | 113322 | 2-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 13:00 | VCB JO15-1 | Were Di JO15-2 | 115083 | 0-1 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO15-1 | GSBW JO15-1 | 114496 | 4-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 11:30 | SVSSS JO15-2 | Sarto JO15-3 | 113099 | 2-2 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 12:30 | FC Tilburg JO15-2 | ODC JO15-2 | 115133 | 1-3 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:30 | DESK JO15-2 | FC Tilburg JO15-2 | 114889 | 1-3 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:30 | ODC JO15-2 | Were Di JO15-2 | 113148 | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 13:00 | Sarto JO15-3 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | 114034 | 1-5 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | VCB JO15-1 | 115137 | 3-7 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 12:00 | Real Lunet JO15-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO15-1 | 113809 | 0-6 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 13:15 | GSBW JO15-1 | SVSSS JO15-2 | 113231 | 4-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 13:00 | VCB JO15-1 | Real Lunet JO15-1 | 112832 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 13:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO15-1 | DESK JO15-2 | 114653 | 6-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 12:30 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | ODC JO15-2 | 114416 | 2-1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 12:15 | FC Tilburg JO15-2 | Sarto JO15-3 | 115339 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 11:30 | SVSSS JO15-2 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | 114820 | 0-6 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:30 | Were Di JO15-2 | GSBW JO15-1 | 113180 | 1-5 | ||
C | 02-02-2019 12:30 | FC Tilburg JO15-2 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | 113054 | 1-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-12-2018 11:00 | Waspik JO15-1 | Olympia'60 JO15-1 | 101658 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 12:30 | Dongen JO15-3 | Oosterhout JO15-2 | 41744 | 5-2 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 12:00 | RFC JO15-2 | GSBW JO15-1 | 102069 | 2-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 12:00 | ONI JO15-1 | JEKA JO15-4 | 40183 | 7-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:35 | Baronie JO15-4 | Dussense Boys JO15-1 | 39768 | 8-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 12:15 | RFC JO15-2 | Olympia'60 JO15-1 | 101667 | 2-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 12:30 | Waspik JO15-1 | DESK JO15-2 | 40705 | 1-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 13:00 | GSBW JO15-1 | SV Reeshof JO15-2 | 102075 | 2-3 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:45 | Oosterhout JO15-2 | RFC JO15-2 | 41670 | 1-8 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 11:15 | Olympia'60 JO15-1 | Baronie JO15-4 | 101666 | 5-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:30 | DESK JO15-2 | Dongen JO15-3 | 41932 | 6-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 12:15 | SV Reeshof JO15-2 | ONI JO15-1 | 41289 | 1-6 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 13:00 | Dussense Boys JO15-1 | GSBW JO15-1 | 102074 | 4-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 14:30 | JEKA JO15-4 | Waspik JO15-1 | 41756 | 6-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 12:00 | Baronie JO15-4 | DESK JO15-2 | 40210 | 1-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:30 | ONI JO15-1 | Olympia'60 JO15-1 | 101665 | 8-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 12:15 | SV Reeshof JO15-2 | Oosterhout JO15-2 | 39623 | 17-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 13:00 | Waspik JO15-1 | Dussense Boys JO15-1 | 41309 | 1-7 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:15 | RFC JO15-2 | Dongen JO15-3 | 39771 | 7-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 14:30 | GSBW JO15-1 | JEKA JO15-4 | 102073 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 15:55 | Dongen JO15-3 | GSBW JO15-1 | 102072 | 1-4 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 13:45 | JEKA JO15-4 | Baronie JO15-4 | 39824 | 6-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 13:00 | Waspik JO15-1 | ONI JO15-1 | 39701 | 0-3 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:45 | DESK JO15-2 | RFC JO15-2 | 41739 | 2-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:15 | Olympia'60 JO15-1 | SV Reeshof JO15-2 | 101664 | 2-9 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 13:00 | Dussense Boys JO15-1 | Oosterhout JO15-2 | 39667 | 7-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 11:40 | Baronie JO15-4 | Dongen JO15-3 | 41875 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:45 | Oosterhout JO15-2 | JEKA JO15-4 | 41891 | 1-4 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:30 | ONI JO15-1 | DESK JO15-2 | 41421 | 5-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:15 | RFC JO15-2 | Waspik JO15-1 | 40238 | 9-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 12:00 | SV Reeshof JO15-2 | Dussense Boys JO15-1 | 41813 | 8-5 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 14:30 | GSBW JO15-1 | Olympia'60 JO15-1 | 102076 | 5-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 13:00 | Waspik JO15-1 | Oosterhout JO15-2 | 41295 | 6-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 13:00 | Dongen JO15-3 | Olympia'60 JO15-1 | 101663 | 1-3 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 12:15 | RFC JO15-2 | JEKA JO15-4 | 40919 | 6-1 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:30 | DESK JO15-2 | Dussense Boys JO15-1 | 40259 | 6-1 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:30 | ONI JO15-1 | GSBW JO15-1 | 102071 | 5-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:30 | Baronie JO15-4 | SV Reeshof JO15-2 | 40580 | 2-8 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:30 | Oosterhout JO15-2 | ONI JO15-1 | 39997 | 1-11 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 12:15 | SV Reeshof JO15-2 | Waspik JO15-1 | 41039 | 4-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 13:30 | JEKA JO15-4 | Dongen JO15-3 | 40854 | 4-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 13:00 | Dussense Boys JO15-1 | RFC JO15-2 | 40892 | 3-4 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 11:15 | Olympia'60 JO15-1 | DESK JO15-2 | 101662 | 1-5 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 14:30 | GSBW JO15-1 | Baronie JO15-4 | 102070 | 11-1 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 13:15 | JEKA JO15-4 | SV Reeshof JO15-2 | 40921 | 1-1 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 11:15 | Olympia'60 JO15-1 | Dussense Boys JO15-1 | 101659 | 7-5 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 13:00 | GSBW JO15-1 | Oosterhout JO15-2 | 102066 | 8-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:00 | ONI JO15-1 | Dussense Boys JO15-1 | 41351 | 4-3 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:30 | DESK JO15-2 | Oosterhout JO15-2 | 39744 | 4-2 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 12:15 | RFC JO15-2 | Bavel JO15-2 | 40759 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 13:00 | Waspik JO15-1 | Baronie JO15-4 | 41821 | 1-2 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 12:15 | Dongen JO15-3 | SV Reeshof JO15-2 | 39918 | 3-5 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:15 | Olympia'60 JO15-1 | JEKA JO15-4 | 101661 | 1-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 14:30 | GSBW JO15-1 | Waspik JO15-1 | 102068 | 2-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 12:00 | Baronie JO15-4 | ONI JO15-1 | 41581 | 3-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:00 | Bavel JO15-2 | Waspik JO15-1 | 40690 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 12:00 | SV Reeshof JO15-2 | RFC JO15-2 | 41693 | 3-3 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 13:00 | Dussense Boys JO15-1 | Dongen JO15-3 | 41234 | 6-3 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 13:30 | JEKA JO15-4 | DESK JO15-2 | 40280 | 3-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:45 | Oosterhout JO15-2 | Olympia'60 JO15-1 | 101660 | 0-7 | ||
C | 01-10-2018 19:00 | RFC JO15-2 | ONI JO15-1 | 40219 | 3-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:45 | Oosterhout JO15-2 | Baronie JO15-4 | 40441 | 1-3 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:45 | DESK JO15-2 | Bavel JO15-2 | 41185 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:45 | Dongen JO15-3 | Waspik JO15-1 | 42055 | 1-1 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 13:00 | Waspik JO15-1 | SC 't Zand JO15-3 | 40153 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 13:00 | Dussense Boys JO15-1 | JEKA JO15-4 | 39730 | 3-3 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 12:00 | SV Reeshof JO15-2 | DESK JO15-2 | 39492 | 2-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 11:00 | ONI JO15-1 | Dongen JO15-3 | 39573 | 5-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:45 | Bavel JO15-2 | Oosterhout JO15-2 | 41274 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:30 | Baronie JO15-4 | RFC JO15-2 | 42084 | 0-6 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 20-10-2018 11:00 | DESK JO15-2 | SC 't Zand JO15-3 | 102760 | 2-5 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 11:30 | DESK JO15-2 | WSC JO15-3 | 6575 | 3-1 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 12:30 | TSC JO15-4 | RKDVC JO15-5 | 21620 | 0-0 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 11:30 | DESK JO15-2 | TSC JO15-4 | 21619 | 0-0 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 12:00 | WSC JO15-3 | RKDVC JO15-5 | 5977 | 0-0 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 12:45 | TSC JO15-4 | WSC JO15-3 | 21618 | 0-0 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 13:00 | RKDVC JO15-5 | DESK JO15-2 | 5798 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlijmense Boys JO15-1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 54 | 7 | 47 | 0 |
2 | VCB JO15-1 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 35 | 19 | 16 | 0 |
3 | Were Di JO15-2 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 21 | -2 | 0 |
4 | Baardwijk JO15-1 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 0 |
5 | GSBW JO15-1 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Jong Brabant JO15-2 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 41 | 36 | 5 | 0 |
7 | ODC JO15-2 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
8 | FC Tilburg JO15-2G | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 28 | -11 | 0 |
9 | DESK JO15-2 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 24 | 30 | -6 | 0 |
10 | SVSSS JO15-2 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 36 | -16 | 0 |
11 | Real Lunet JO15-1 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 41 | -21 | 0 |
12 | Sarto JO15-3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 24 | 46 | -22 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RFC JO15-2 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 52 | 12 | 40 | 0 |
2 | ONI JO15-1 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 57 | 16 | 41 | 0 |
3 | SV Reeshof JO15-2 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 61 | 26 | 35 | 0 |
4 | DESK JO15-2 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 32 | 20 | 12 | 0 |
5 | JEKA JO15-4 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 31 | 23 | 8 | 0 |
6 | GSBW JO15-1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 35 | 17 | 18 | 0 |
7 | Dussense Boys JO15-1 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 0 |
8 | Olympia'60 JO15-1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 28 | 38 | -10 | 0 |
9 | Baronie JO15-4 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 45 | -23 | 0 |
10 | Dongen JO15-3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 44 | -22 | 0 |
11 | Waspik JO15-1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 36 | -25 | 0 |
12 | Oosterhout JO15-2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 80 | -71 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC 't Zand JO15-3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO15-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 19:00 - 20:30 | E | Kleedkamer 6 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 19:00 - 20:00 | B | Kleedkamer 1 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|