0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - DESK JO11-2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Jules Hartman | |||||||
Isolde van der Linden |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-05-2019 11:00 | Waspik JO11-2 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | 123903 | 3-6 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:30 | Dongen JO11-4 | DESK JO11-2 | 124342 | 3-6 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | RWB JO11-2 | Sarto JO11-6 | 125964 | 11-4 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:45 | Rijen JO11-6 | Madese Boys JO11-3 | 124340 | 1-4 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:30 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | Right'Oh JO11-1 | 124873 | 7-3 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | Madese Boys JO11-3 | ONI JO11-1 | 125107 | 5-5 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:15 | DESK JO11-2 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | 125800 | 10-2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 11:00 | Right'Oh JO11-1 | Waspik JO11-2 | 125177 | 3-6 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | RWB JO11-2 | 124876 | 7-1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 11:30 | Sarto JO11-6 | Dongen JO11-4 | 122255 | 10-8 | ||
C | 15-05-2019 19:00 | Right'Oh JO11-1 | RWB JO11-2 | 122232 | 0-11 | ||
C | 15-05-2019 19:00 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | ONI JO11-1 | 124262 | 3-3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | ONI JO11-1 | Right'Oh JO11-1 | 122037 | 3-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:45 | Rijen JO11-6 | DESK JO11-2 | 125265 | 3-3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:30 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | Sarto JO11-6 | 124856 | 8-2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | RWB JO11-2 | Madese Boys JO11-3 | 125913 | 4-5 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:00 | Waspik JO11-2 | Dongen JO11-4 | 125673 | 6-1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:30 | Sarto JO11-6 | Rijen JO11-6 | 123221 | 3-6 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:00 | Dongen JO11-4 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | 125004 | 9-2 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 11:15 | DESK JO11-2 | Waspik JO11-2 | 125454 | 6-2 | ||
C | 17-04-2019 18:30 | ONI JO11-1 | Rijen JO11-6 | 123544 | 5-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | ONI JO11-1 | Sarto JO11-6 | 122429 | 17-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | Madese Boys JO11-3 | DESK JO11-2 | 125031 | 2-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:45 | Rijen JO11-6 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | 122186 | 2-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:00 | Waspik JO11-2 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | 124058 | 12-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | RWB JO11-2 | Dongen JO11-4 | 122068 | 4-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:30 | Sarto JO11-6 | Waspik JO11-2 | 124324 | 2-4 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:15 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | Madese Boys JO11-3 | 125162 | 6-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:00 | Right'Oh JO11-1 | Rijen JO11-6 | 121976 | 7-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:15 | DESK JO11-2 | ONI JO11-1 | 122615 | 1-8 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:30 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | RWB JO11-2 | 124268 | 0-11 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:45 | Rijen JO11-6 | RWB JO11-2 | 122977 | 0-1 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 11:00 | Right'Oh JO11-1 | Madese Boys JO11-3 | 124551 | 4-7 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:45 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | 121829 | 0-6 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | Madese Boys JO11-3 | Dongen JO11-4 | 125291 | 10-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:00 | RWB JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | 122674 | 5-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:30 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | Right'Oh JO11-1 | 121914 | 4-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:45 | Rijen JO11-6 | Waspik JO11-2 | 123624 | 3-4 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 09:00 | Dongen JO11-4 | ONI JO11-1 | 125837 | 3-3 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:00 | Sarto JO11-6 | DESK JO11-2 | 125762 | 6-11 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:15 | DESK JO11-2 | Right'Oh JO11-1 | 123778 | 3-4 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:00 | RWB JO11-2 | Waspik JO11-2 | 122110 | 7-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:15 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | Dongen JO11-4 | 122481 | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:00 | Madese Boys JO11-3 | Sarto JO11-6 | 122062 | 7-3 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 10:30 | ONI JO11-1 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | 123677 | 10-3 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 08:30 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | Sarto JO11-6 | 123235 | 9-5 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:00 | DESK JO11-2 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | 123559 | 2-13 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:30 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | Madese Boys JO11-3 | 123476 | 3-7 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:00 | Dongen JO11-4 | Rijen JO11-6 | 122506 | 2-4 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:00 | Waspik JO11-2 | ONI JO11-1 | 125589 | 5-5 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:45 | Sarto JO11-6 | Right'Oh JO11-1 | 124688 | 3-6 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 11:00 | Right'Oh JO11-1 | Dongen JO11-4 | 125355 | 7-3 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:45 | Rijen JO11-6 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | 122694 | 7-5 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | Madese Boys JO11-3 | Waspik JO11-2 | 123485 | 1-1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | ONI JO11-1 | RWB JO11-2 | 124047 | 4-2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-12-2018 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | 101019 | 1-5 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 08:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | 95611 | 2-7 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | 49129 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-12-2018 18:30 | RWB JO11-3 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | 51383 | 1-8 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:45 | RWB JO11-3 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 50529 | 2-6 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | 50761 | 6-6 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-3 | WSC JO11-4 | 49911 | 3-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:00 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | SV Capelle JO11-2 | 101029 | 7-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | 95614 | 6-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 08:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | RWB JO11-3 | 95613 | 6-10 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:00 | DESK JO11-2 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | 52409 | 6-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | 101028 | 1-7 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 08:30 | WSC JO11-4 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | 52542 | 1-5 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:30 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 51085 | 2-3 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:30 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 52140 | 2-1 | ||
C | 28-11-2018 18:30 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 52489 | 4-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:30 | RWB JO11-3 | DESK JO11-2 | 52869 | 3-22 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | 95612 | 4-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-3 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | 101027 | 0-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:30 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | SV Capelle JO11-2 | 50226 | 4-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | WSC JO11-4 | 52388 | 1-2 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 08:30 | RWB JO11-3 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 51793 | 1-6 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:15 | DESK JO11-2 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | 52173 | 6-4 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 52473 | 6-4 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:30 | WSC JO11-4 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | 50038 | 3-5 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:00 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | FC Engelen JO11-3 | 101026 | 12-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | WSC JO11-4 | 52424 | 4-6 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | 101025 | 2-11 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-3 | RWB JO11-3 | 52226 | 4-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:30 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | DESK JO11-2 | 52922 | 6-6 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:30 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | 95610 | 5-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 52515 | 4-5 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | 49187 | 4-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:00 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | WSC JO11-4 | 101024 | 3-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | 95609 | 5-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | 49139 | 5-6 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:30 | RWB JO11-3 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | 52985 | 3-5 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | 49406 | 4-9 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:30 | WSC JO11-4 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 50036 | 6-4 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:30 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 52635 | 5-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:30 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | RWB JO11-3 | 52816 | 10-6 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:00 | DESK JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 50274 | 4-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | 101023 | 2-6 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | 52928 | 12-1 | ||
C | 24-10-2018 18:30 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | Berkdijk JO11-1G | 101022 | 5-4 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-6 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | 51953 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | 50107 | 3-5 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-3 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | 50188 | 9-2 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:30 | WSC JO11-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 | 52268 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | DESK JO11-2 | 52715 | 2-8 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:45 | WSC JO11-4 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | 95607 | 3-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:15 | DESK JO11-2 | ZIGO JO11-6 | 50209 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 52365 | 0-8 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 95606 | 5-4 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:15 | DESK JO11-2 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | 101021 | 1-3 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | RWB JO11-3 | 49562 | 5-7 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 50787 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:30 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | WSC JO11-4 | 52081 | 7-4 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:30 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | RKDVC JO11-3 | 52327 | 5-4 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | RKDVC JO11-3 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 52462 | 1-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | 52483 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:30 | ZIGO JO11-6 | RWB JO11-3 | 52224 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | 52827 | 5-9 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:30 | WSC JO11-4 | DESK JO11-2 | 51952 | 5-13 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:30 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | 51266 | 12-4 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:00 | HHC'09 JO11-1G | RWB JO11-3 | 101020 | 6-4 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | 95605 | 4-8 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | 49216 | 5-7 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:45 | RWB JO11-3 | WSC JO11-4 | 49588 | 2-6 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | DESK JO11-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-7 | 50374 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:30 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 51364 | 8-12 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:45 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | ZIGO JO11-6 | 51318 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:30 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 50917 | 2-10 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | DESK JO11-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | 95604 | 16-1 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 59 | 20 | 39 | 0 |
2 | Madese Boys JO11-3 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 0 |
3 | ONI JO11-1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 63 | 25 | 38 | 0 |
4 | RWB JO11-2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 57 | 22 | 35 | 0 |
5 | Waspik JO11-2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 43 | 35 | 8 | 0 |
6 | DESK JO11-2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 0 |
7 | Right'Oh JO11-1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 35 | 47 | -12 | 0 |
8 | Rijen JO11-6 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 28 | 36 | -8 | 0 |
9 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 31 | 77 | -46 | 0 |
10 | Dongen JO11-4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 34 | 55 | -21 | 0 |
11 | Sarto JO11-6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 39 | 87 | -48 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HHC'09 JO11-1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 67 | 18 | 49 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO11-2 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 94 | 39 | 55 | 0 |
3 | SV Capelle JO11-2 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 56 | 42 | 14 | 0 |
4 | Berkdijk JO11-1G | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 61 | 50 | 11 | 0 |
5 | SC Elshout JO11-1 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 40 | 31 | 9 | 0 |
6 | RKDVC JO11-3 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 44 | 29 | 15 | 0 |
7 | WSC JO11-4 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 0 |
8 | SSC'55 JO11-2 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 43 | 75 | -32 | 0 |
9 | Haarsteeg JO11-2 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 54 | 60 | -6 | 0 |
10 | FC Engelen JO11-3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 44 | 60 | -16 | 0 |
11 | RWB JO11-3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 39 | 84 | -45 | 0 |
12 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 30 | 74 | -44 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVG JO11-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO11-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -13 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:00 - 19:00 | B | Kleedkamer 2 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:00 - 19:00 | E | Kleedkamer 2 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|