0277 Onder 9 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - DESK JO9-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Koen Agterberg | |||||||
Tije Heerkens | |||||||
Jelte Hoefnagel | |||||||
Joshua van der Horst | |||||||
Jits Klijn | |||||||
Job Mol | |||||||
Dylano Mutsaers | |||||||
Justin Wegman |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 29-05-2019 18:30 | JEKA JO9-1G | RFC JO9-1 | 131154 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | SAB JO9-1 | SC 't Zand JO9-2 | 130639 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:45 | Groen Wit JO9-1 | Sarto JO9-1 | 130950 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:30 | JEKA JO9-1G | DESK JO9-1 | 151671 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 08:45 | RFC JO9-1 | SV Reeshof JO9-1 | 132457 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 12:00 | TSC JO9-1 | ZIGO JO9-2 | 132475 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | Dongen JO9-1 | SAB JO9-1 | 132129 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:45 | SV Reeshof JO9-1 | Groen Wit JO9-1 | 133695 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:00 | Sarto JO9-1 | Hilvaria JO9-1 | 132879 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:00 | ZIGO JO9-2 | JEKA JO9-1G | 132639 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 08:45 | SC 't Zand JO9-2 | RFC JO9-1 | 133813 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 11:00 | DESK JO9-1 | TSC JO9-1 | 151670 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-05-2019 18:30 | Sarto JO9-1 | SAB JO9-1 | 130050 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:45 | Hilvaria JO9-1 | SV Reeshof JO9-1 | 131070 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:45 | RFC JO9-1 | DESK JO9-1 | 151669 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:30 | JEKA JO9-1G | Sarto JO9-1 | 130908 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | SAB JO9-1 | Groen Wit JO9-1 | 129833 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | ZIGO JO9-2 | SC 't Zand JO9-2 | 131620 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | TSC JO9-1 | Dongen JO9-1 | 129976 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-05-2019 18:30 | DESK JO9-1 | ZIGO JO9-2 | 151668 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-05-2019 18:15 | SV Reeshof JO9-1 | JEKA JO9-1G | 133054 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2019 18:30 | SC 't Zand JO9-2 | TSC JO9-1 | 133574 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 08:30 | Groen Wit JO9-1 | Hilvaria JO9-1 | 132116 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:00 | Dongen JO9-1 | RFC JO9-1 | 131249 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:45 | RFC JO9-1 | Groen Wit JO9-1 | 131696 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:30 | JEKA JO9-1G | SC 't Zand JO9-2 | 129605 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | SAB JO9-1 | Hilvaria JO9-1 | 132534 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | ZIGO JO9-2 | Dongen JO9-1 | 132877 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | DESK JO9-1 | Sarto JO9-1 | 151667 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:30 | TSC JO9-1 | SV Reeshof JO9-1 | 133677 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:45 | SV Reeshof JO9-1 | SAB JO9-1 | 130238 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Dongen JO9-1 | JEKA JO9-1G | 132236 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO9-2 | DESK JO9-1 | 151666 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:00 | Sarto JO9-1 | TSC JO9-1 | 129591 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 11:30 | Hilvaria JO9-1 | RFC JO9-1 | 129623 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1 | OVC'26 JO9-1 | 131575 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | VOAB JO9-1 | DESK JO9-1 | 129653 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | NEO'25 JO9-1 | Gilze JO9-1 | 133507 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 08:45 | SV Reeshof JO9-3 | GSBW JO9-1 | 130379 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 08:45 | SC 't Zand JO9-3G | TSV Gudok JO9-1 | 130378 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 08:30 | SVSSS JO9-1 | SCO JO9-1 | 130784 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:45 | Groen Wit JO9-1 | ZIGO JO9-2 | 130146 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:15 | Dongen JO9-1 | DESK JO9-1 | 151664 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 08:45 | SC 't Zand JO9-3G | SV Reeshof JO9-3 | 130746 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 08:30 | SCO JO9-1 | NEO'25 JO9-1 | 131767 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | Hilvaria JO9-1 | SC 't Zand JO9-2 | 130442 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:00 | RFC JO9-1 | SAB JO9-1 | 131978 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 11:00 | DESK JO9-1 | NEO'25 JO9-1 | 133570 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 08:30 | SVSSS JO9-1 | SV Reeshof JO9-3 | 132607 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | OVC'26 JO9-1 | SC 't Zand JO9-3G | 133776 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:30 | GSBW JO9-1 | Gilze JO9-1 | 132522 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:45 | TSV Gudok JO9-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1 | 131057 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:45 | SCO JO9-1 | VOAB JO9-1 | 132616 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 08:30 | Gilze JO9-1 | DESK JO9-1 | 130589 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:30 | NEO'25 JO9-1 | SC 't Zand JO9-3G | 133014 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 09:00 | VOAB JO9-1 | TSV Gudok JO9-1 | 133416 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 09:30 | GSBW JO9-1 | OVC'26 JO9-1 | 133701 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1 | SVSSS JO9-1 | 131722 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 09:45 | SV Reeshof JO9-3 | SCO JO9-1 | 132768 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:00 | OVC'26 JO9-1 | Gilze JO9-1 | 132220 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 08:30 | SVSSS JO9-1 | VOAB JO9-1 | 132862 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:45 | TSV Gudok JO9-1 | GSBW JO9-1 | 133470 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:00 | DESK JO9-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1 | 133899 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:30 | Gilze JO9-1 | TSV Gudok JO9-1 | 131035 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:45 | SC 't Zand JO9-3G | SVSSS JO9-1 | 130866 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:00 | NEO'25 JO9-1 | SV Reeshof JO9-3 | 132195 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:00 | VOAB JO9-1 | GSBW JO9-1 | 129858 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1 | SCO JO9-1 | 129663 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:00 | OVC'26 JO9-1 | DESK JO9-1 | 129552 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 08:30 | SCO JO9-1 | Gilze JO9-1 | 132008 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:00 | DESK JO9-1 | SC 't Zand JO9-3G | 131068 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:45 | SV Reeshof JO9-3 | VOAB JO9-1 | 133195 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:45 | TSV Gudok JO9-1 | OVC'26 JO9-1 | 131723 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:30 | GSBW JO9-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1 | 132686 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 08:30 | SVSSS JO9-1 | NEO'25 JO9-1 | 132907 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-12-2018 08:45 | Sportvereniging Unitas'59 JO9-1 | DESK JO9-1 | 58774 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO9-1 | ZIGO JO9-1 | 60123 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO9-1 | Emplina JO9-1 | 56745 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:30 | WSC JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | 60141 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | 98733 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:15 | RKDVC JO9-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 | 104180 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:00 | SV BLC JO9-1 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | 98749 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:00 | Emplina JO9-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2 | 58963 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:45 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-1 | 104179 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | WSC JO9-1 | 58558 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:00 | DESK JO9-1 | SV BLC JO9-1 | 98748 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO9-1 | Unitas'59 JO9-1 | 98732 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | 57734 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:00 | ZIGO JO9-1 | Wilhelmina JO9-1 | 57735 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-11-2018 19:00 | SV BLC JO9-1 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | 98743 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO9-1 | Jong Brabant JO9-1 | 98731 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:45 | Unitas'59 JO9-1 | ZIGO JO9-1 | 58032 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | 59668 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:30 | WSC JO9-1 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | 58832 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:15 | RKDVC JO9-1 | Emplina JO9-1 | 104178 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2 | DESK JO9-1 | 98730 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 11:00 | SV BLC JO9-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 | 98747 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:15 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | Emplina JO9-1 | 98727 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:45 | SV BLC JO9-1 | Unitas'59 JO9-1 | 98746 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:00 | DESK JO9-1 | ZIGO JO9-1 | 56848 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | Jong Brabant JO9-1 | 98729 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2 | 98728 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:30 | WSC JO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-1 | 104177 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | Wilhelmina JO9-1 | 59175 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:30 | Emplina JO9-1 | DESK JO9-1 | 98726 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:45 | Unitas'59 JO9-1 | WSC JO9-1 | 60294 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO9-1 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | 98723 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:00 | ZIGO JO9-1 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | 98725 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO9-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 | 98724 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2 | SV BLC JO9-1 | 98745 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:15 | RKDVC JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | 104176 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | 98721 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | Unitas'59 JO9-1 | 56859 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:30 | WSC JO9-1 | ZIGO JO9-1 | 98722 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:00 | DESK JO9-1 | Jong Brabant JO9-1 | 59916 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 | Emplina JO9-1 | 98720 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:05 | SV BLC JO9-1 | RKDVC JO9-1 | 104175 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2 | Wilhelmina JO9-1 | 59925 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:45 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | DESK JO9-1 | 59340 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:45 | Unitas'59 JO9-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2 | 98719 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO9-1 | WSC JO9-1 | 59885 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:30 | Emplina JO9-1 | SV BLC JO9-1 | 98744 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:00 | ZIGO JO9-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 | 57676 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | 58583 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:15 | RKDVC JO9-1 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | 104174 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:45 | Unitas'59 JO9-1 | Wilhelmina JO9-1 | 98716 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:45 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | Jong Brabant JO9-1 | 59588 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:00 | DESK JO9-1 | Emplina JO9-1 | 59971 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:00 | Unitas'59 JO9-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 | 58389 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:15 | RKDVC JO9-1 | Jong Brabant JO9-1 | 104173 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:30 | WSC JO9-1 | Emplina JO9-1 | 98717 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2 | ZIGO JO9-1 | 58386 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 | 98715 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | DESK JO9-1 | 98718 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:45 | ZIGO JO9-1 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | 58816 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO9-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2 | 59061 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | ZIGO JO9-1 | 57459 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:30 | Emplina JO9-1 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | 60159 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO9-1 | Unitas'59 JO9-1 | 56457 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:30 | Emplina JO9-1 | Unitas'59 JO9-1 | 56217 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 | WSC JO9-1 | 98712 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:00 | DESK JO9-1 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | 98714 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:45 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | 98713 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:00 | ZIGO JO9-1 | SV BLC JO9-1 | 98742 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:00 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | Unitas'59 JO9-1 | 60417 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:00 | DESK JO9-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2 | 60395 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:00 | DESK JO9-1 | Wilhelmina JO9-1 | 98708 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:30 | WSC JO9-1 | Jong Brabant JO9-1 | 57633 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | Emplina JO9-1 | 98707 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | Emplina JO9-1 | 57003 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:00 | SV BLC JO9-1 | Jong Brabant JO9-1 | 98741 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:45 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 | 98711 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:30 | WSC JO9-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-2 | 98710 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | ZIGO JO9-1 | 98709 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 | DESK JO9-1 | 58163 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO9-1 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | 56922 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:45 | ZIGO JO9-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-1 | 98703 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | 60058 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | Unitas'59 JO9-1 | FC Engelen JO9-1 | 98704 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:30 | Emplina JO9-1 | Nivo Sparta JO9-1 | 98705 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:30 | Emplina JO9-1 | WSC JO9-1 | 58018 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:45 | Wilhelmina JO9-1 | SV BLC JO9-1 | 98740 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO9-1 | WSC JO9-1 | 98706 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2018 09:30 | WSC JO9-1 | Dongen JO9-1 | 13500 | 4-4 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 10:00 | RWB JO9-1 | DESK JO9-1 | 14700 | 2-14 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 10:00 | Dongen JO9-1 | DESK JO9-1 | 13593 | 7-4 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 08:30 | WSC JO9-1 | RWB JO9-1 | 14048 | 12-2 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 10:00 | RWB JO9-1 | Dongen JO9-1 | 14795 | 2-15 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 10:00 | DESK JO9-1 | WSC JO9-1 | 14359 | 4-8 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dongen JO9-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 26 | 10 | 16 | 0 |
2 | WSC JO9-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 10 | 14 | 0 |
3 | DESK JO9-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 0 |
4 | RWB JO9-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 41 | -35 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:00 - 19:00 | F | Kleedkamer 5 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:00 - 19:00 | B | Kleedkamer 1 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|