235 Meiden Onder 17 competitie (voorjaar)
Vrouwen/meisjes - DESK MO17-1
Teamleden
Spelers |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 27-05-2019 19:45 | ZIGO MO17-1 | NEO'25 MO17-1 | 140557 | 4-0 | ||
C | 27-05-2019 19:30 | Bladella MO17-1 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | 143746 | 6-4 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 13:00 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | Nevelo MO17-1 | 140162 | 1-4 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 13:00 | VOAB MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 140195 | 1-8 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | SDO'39 MO17-1 | 140481 | 3-1 | ||
C | 22-05-2019 19:30 | SDO'39 MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 140611 | 1-4 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 11:30 | SDO'39 MO17-1 | VOAB MO17-1 | 140713 | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 11:30 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | ZIGO MO17-1 | 143745 | 0-10 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 14:00 | NEO'25 MO17-1 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 140356 | 2-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | Bladella MO17-1 | 140186 | 3-3 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 13:15 | Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | 140249 | 16-0 | ||
C | 15-05-2019 19:00 | NEO'25 MO17-1 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | 152258 | 7-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:30 | Nevelo MO17-1 | NEO'25 MO17-1 | 140304 | 4-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 | 140129 | 0-5 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 13:00 | Bladella MO17-1 | SDO'39 MO17-1 | 140361 | 6-2 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 13:30 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | 143744 | 6-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 14:00 | ZIGO MO17-1 | VOAB MO17-1 | 140279 | 1-1 | ||
C | 06-05-2019 19:30 | Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 140206 | 6-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 13:00 | Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 | Nevelo MO17-1 | 140665 | 6-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 13:00 | VOAB MO17-1 | Bladella MO17-1 | 140095 | 2-4 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 12:45 | NEO'25 MO17-1 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | 140556 | 4-1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | ZIGO MO17-1 | 140080 | 3-6 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:30 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 143743 | 1-9 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 13:00 | NEO'25 MO17-1 | Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 | 140131 | 0-1 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 10:00 | SDO'39 MO17-1 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | 143737 | 8-2 | ||
C | 17-04-2019 19:00 | VOAB MO17-1 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | 140661 | 3-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:45 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | SDO'39 MO17-1 | 140245 | 6-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 14:00 | ZIGO MO17-1 | Bladella MO17-1 | 139898 | 4-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | VOAB MO17-1 | 140466 | 2-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:30 | Nevelo MO17-1 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | 143742 | 13-0 | ||
C | 08-04-2019 19:30 | SDO'39 MO17-1 | ZIGO MO17-1 | 140585 | 1-4 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 15:00 | Bladella MO17-1 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 140123 | 4-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | 140615 | 4-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 13:00 | VOAB MO17-1 | Nevelo MO17-1 | 140326 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 13:15 | NEO'25 MO17-1 | VOAB MO17-1 | 140088 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 13:00 | Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 | SDO'39 MO17-1 | 140363 | 15-1 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 14:00 | ZIGO MO17-1 | Nevelo MO17-1 | 140056 | 1-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 14:00 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | Emplina MO17-1 | 140066 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 12:45 | Emplina MO17-1 | ZIGO MO17-1 | 139917 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 13:15 | NEO'25 MO17-1 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | 143740 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 13:00 | Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 | VOAB MO17-1 | 140422 | 9-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:30 | Nevelo MO17-1 | SDO'39 MO17-1 | 140471 | 3-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:00 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 140093 | 3-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 11:45 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | Bladella MO17-1 | 140049 | 1-1 | ||
C | 18-03-2019 19:00 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | ZIGO MO17-1 | 139927 | 1-4 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 15:00 | Bladella MO17-1 | NEO'25 MO17-1 | 140700 | 1-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 12:45 | Emplina MO17-1 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 140144 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 11:30 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 | 143739 | 0-8 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:30 | Nevelo MO17-1 | Bladella MO17-1 | 140188 | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | 143738 | 4-5 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 09:30 | Nevelo MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 140217 | 3-2 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 11:30 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | VOAB MO17-1 | 143736 | 1-8 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 14:00 | NEO'25 MO17-1 | SDO'39 MO17-1 | 139967 | 4-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 10:00 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | Nevelo MO17-1 | 140483 | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 13:00 | Bladella MO17-1 | Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 | 140669 | 2-8 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | NEO'25 MO17-1 | 140650 | 0-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 14:00 | ZIGO MO17-1 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | 140219 | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 13:00 | VOAB MO17-1 | Emplina MO17-1 | 140484 | 3-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 14:30 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 139952 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 13:00 | Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 | ZIGO MO17-1 | 140328 | 9-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 12:45 | Emplina MO17-1 | Bladella MO17-1 | 140220 | 2-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-12-2018 12:30 | Baardwijk MO17-1 | RFC MO17-1 | 66648 | 2-3 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 11:00 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 67249 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 13:30 | NEO'25 MO17-1 | Oosterhout MO17-1 | 78409 | 6-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | Be Ready MO17-1 | 66755 | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:00 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 67265 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 12:15 | RFC MO17-1 | Oosterhout MO17-1 | 78418 | 3-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 12:30 | Baardwijk MO17-1 | NEO'25 MO17-1 | 66731 | 5-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 12:45 | SCO MO17-1 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | 66746 | 1-4 | ||
C | 03-12-2018 19:00 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | 66714 | 9-6 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 12:30 | Uno Animo MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 66555 | 2-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:30 | Oosterhout MO17-1 | Baardwijk MO17-1 | 78417 | 0-14 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:00 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | RFC MO17-1 | 66704 | 0-4 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 11:00 | Be Ready MO17-1 | SCO MO17-1 | 66715 | 5-1 | ||
C | 28-11-2018 19:30 | RFC MO17-1 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | 66756 | 3-1 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 12:15 | RFC MO17-1 | NEO'25 MO17-1 | 66653 | 4-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 11:00 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | Uno Animo MO17-1 | 67130 | 0-7 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 12:15 | SCO MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 66917 | 2-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:30 | Oosterhout MO17-1 | Be Ready MO17-1 | 78416 | 1-5 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 12:30 | Baardwijk MO17-1 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | 66600 | 8-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:40 | NEO'25 MO17-1 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | 67210 | 3-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | RFC MO17-1 | 66751 | 2-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 14:30 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | Oosterhout MO17-1 | 78415 | 3-4 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:00 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | Be Ready MO17-1 | 66946 | 1-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 12:00 | Uno Animo MO17-1 | SCO MO17-1 | 66970 | 3-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 11:00 | Be Ready MO17-1 | NEO'25 MO17-1 | 67039 | 0-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 12:15 | RFC MO17-1 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | 67169 | 8-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 12:30 | Baardwijk MO17-1 | Uno Animo MO17-1 | 66754 | 4-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:30 | Oosterhout MO17-1 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 78414 | 3-6 | ||
C | 05-11-2018 19:00 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | NEO'25 MO17-1 | 67234 | 1-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | 67027 | 7-3 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 12:45 | SCO MO17-1 | NEO'25 MO17-1 | 67211 | 4-8 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 12:30 | Uno Animo MO17-1 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 67196 | 1-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:00 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | Oosterhout MO17-1 | 78413 | 5-7 | ||
C | 31-10-2018 19:30 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | NEO'25 MO17-1 | 66973 | 2-6 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 11:00 | Be Ready MO17-1 | Baardwijk MO17-1 | 67188 | 0-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:00 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | SCO MO17-1 | 66610 | 0-6 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 12:45 | NEO'25 MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 67049 | 3-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 13:00 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | Uno Animo MO17-1 | 66628 | 1-7 | ||
C | 22-10-2018 19:30 | DESK MO17-1 | Oosterhout MO17-1 | 78411 | 5-2 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 12:30 | Uno Animo MO17-1 | Be Ready MO17-1 | 67148 | 2-1 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 12:45 | SCO MO17-1 | RFC MO17-1 | 66568 | 2-2 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 12:30 | Baardwijk MO17-1 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 67031 | 7-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 13:00 | NEO'25 MO17-1 | Uno Animo MO17-1 | 66674 | 1-6 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:00 | Be Ready MO17-1 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | 66760 | 0-4 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:30 | Oosterhout MO17-1 | SCO MO17-1 | 78410 | 4-10 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:00 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 67225 | 2-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:00 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | Baardwijk MO17-1 | 66764 | 2-9 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:00 | Be Ready MO17-1 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | 66719 | 3-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 12:45 | SCO MO17-1 | Baardwijk MO17-1 | 66603 | 1-6 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 13:00 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 66940 | 6-3 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 12:30 | Uno Animo MO17-1 | RFC MO17-1 | 66907 | 3-2 | ||
C | 24-09-2018 19:00 | Oosterhout MO17-1 | Uno Animo MO17-1 | 78408 | 2-4 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 12:30 | Baardwijk MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 66920 | 5-1 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 12:15 | RFC MO17-1 | Be Ready MO17-1 | 67124 | 1-3 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 11:00 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | SCO MO17-1 | 66783 | 0-4 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:45 | SC 't Zand MO17-3 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | 66596 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2018 11:00 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 17581 | 1-5 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 11:00 | Groot-Ammers MO17-1 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | 21856 | 8-0 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 11:00 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | RKDVC MO17-1 | 17218 | 0-0 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | 17246 | 7-1 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 11:00 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | Groot-Ammers MO17-1 | 21855 | 2-3 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 14:30 | RKDVC MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 17534 | 0-0 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | 17589 | 1-6 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 11:05 | Groot-Ammers MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 21854 | 1-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 83 | 3 | 80 | 0 |
2 | ZIGO MO17-1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 35 | 20 | 15 | 0 |
3 | NEO'25 MO17-1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 0 |
4 | Nevelo MO17-1 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 34 | 18 | 16 | 0 |
5 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
6 | Bladella MO17-1 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 32 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
7 | DESK MO17-1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 29 | 32 | -3 | 0 |
8 | VOAB MO17-1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 32 | -11 | 0 |
9 | Hilvaria MO17-1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 37 | -16 | 0 |
10 | SDO'39 MO17-1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 49 | -29 | 0 |
11 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 79 | -66 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baardwijk MO17-1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 62 | 10 | 52 | 0 |
2 | Uno Animo MO17-1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 37 | 13 | 24 | 0 |
3 | RFC MO17-1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 31 | 16 | 15 | 0 |
4 | NEO'25 MO17-1 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 29 | 23 | 6 | 0 |
5 | DESK MO17-1 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
6 | Be Ready MO17-1 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 |
7 | Raamsdonk MO17-1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 0 |
8 | SCO MO17-1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 32 | 35 | -3 | 0 |
9 | SSC'55 MO17-1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 30 | -16 | 0 |
10 | Oosterhout MO17-1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 25 | 61 | -36 | 0 |
11 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 45 | -31 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groot-Ammers MO17-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
2 | DESK MO17-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
3 | SV Capelle MO17-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21 | -19 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 18:30 - 20:00 | B | Kleedkamer 9 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 18:30 - 20:00 | E | Kleedkamer 9 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|