0394 Onder 13 (3e fase)
Pupillen - DESK JO13-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Floris Verschuuren | Keeper | ||||||
Naud Bolk | |||||||
Thijmen Duits | |||||||
Mike de Graauw | |||||||
Ole Hakkert | |||||||
Julian van Heumen | |||||||
Sjors Hoefnagel | |||||||
Ole Hoenders | |||||||
James Hubben | |||||||
Djeno van Iersel | |||||||
Mees van Ingen | |||||||
Jelte Lens | |||||||
Beamnet Negassi Asfaha | |||||||
Hylke Rombouts | |||||||
Sven Verhoeven | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Mathijs Emmers | Trainer | ||||||
Rik Luijten | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Faciliteit | Aanwezig | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | Sarto JO13-2 | 183710 | Sportpark Eikendijk | 09:45 | ||
C | 18-05-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 185436 | Sportpark Haarsteeg | 09:15 |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 20-04-2024 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | 183812 | 2-2 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | Sarto JO13-2 | 181600 | 1-2 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 11:00 | Willem II JO13-1JM | SC 't Zand JO13-3 | 185085 | 3-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:00 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | Baronie JO13-2 | 182553 | 2-5 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | SVSSS JO13-1 | 183993 | 0-1 | ||
C | 17-04-2024 19:00 | RFC JO13-1 | Sarto JO13-2 | 184126 | 2-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:00 | Willem II JO13-1JM | RKDVC JO13-2 | 183851 | 4-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | SVSSS JO13-1 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | 181475 | 2-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | Sarto JO13-2 | 182550 | 1-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 09:45 | SC 't Zand JO13-3 | RFC JO13-1 | 184463 | 3-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Baronie JO13-2 | DESK JO13-1 | 182353 | 4-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:15 | RFC JO13-1 | Willem II JO13-1JM | 181892 | 1-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:00 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | SC 't Zand JO13-3 | 181366 | 1-5 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | 180970 | 0-7 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:30 | Sarto JO13-2 | SVSSS JO13-1 | 183376 | 0-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | Baronie JO13-2 | 181367 | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 11:00 | Willem II JO13-1JM | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | 182528 | 3-4 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:00 | SVSSS JO13-1 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | 184222 | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:15 | RFC JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 184377 | 6-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 09:45 | SC 't Zand JO13-3 | DESK JO13-1 | 181829 | 1-6 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 08:30 | Baronie JO13-2 | Sarto JO13-2 | 182412 | 1-4 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | SC 't Zand JO13-3 | 182125 | 1-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | RFC JO13-1 | 182620 | 4-8 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | Willem II JO13-1JM | 181105 | 3-4 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | Baronie JO13-2 | 183149 | 3-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | SVSSS JO13-1 | 185141 | 1-4 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | SC 't Zand JO13-3 | 184326 | 2-2 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | 182425 | 3-2 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:15 | Sarto JO13-2 | Willem II JO13-1JM | 184252 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-2 | Baronie JO13-2 | 182102 | 2-3 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | RFC JO13-1 | 181976 | 0-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 11:00 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | 184361 | 2-4 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 11:00 | Willem II JO13-1JM | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | 181433 | 3-3 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 11:30 | SC 't Zand JO13-3 | SVSSS JO13-1 | 181234 | 2-2 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 183242 | 1-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:00 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | RFC JO13-1 | 183914 | 0-5 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | Baronie JO13-2 | SC 't Zand JO13-3 | 182555 | 0-3 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:00 | SVSSS JO13-1 | Willem II JO13-1JM | 183181 | 1-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 08:45 | Sarto JO13-2 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | 182006 | 2-3 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 182852 | 7-1 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | Baronie JO13-2 | SVSSS JO13-1 | 183693 | 0-1 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 11:00 | Willem II JO13-1JM | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | 182671 | 3-1 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 11:00 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 184297 | 3-3 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 10:15 | RFC JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 183112 | 2-1 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:45 | SC 't Zand JO13-3 | Sarto JO13-2 | 181020 | 1-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 13-01-2024 11:00 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | Sarto JO13-2 | 128761 | 2-7 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 11:15 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | SVSSS JO13-1 | 127675 | 0-3 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | SVSSS JO13-1 | 129135 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 13:15 | Gilze JO13-1 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | 129215 | 4-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:00 | Sarto JO13-2 | Willem II JO13-1JM | 128999 | 1-3 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 11:00 | Willem II JO13-1JM | DESK JO13-1 | 128646 | 2-3 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:00 | SVSSS JO13-1 | Gilze JO13-1 | 128844 | 2-2 | ||
C | 28-11-2023 19:00 | Sarto JO13-2 | SVSSS JO13-1 | 128191 | 2-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 12:00 | Willem II JO13-1JM | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | 128364 | 3-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 128426 | 11-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | Gilze JO13-1 | 128029 | 1-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | DESK JO13-1 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | 128149 | 3-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | SVSSS JO13-1 | Willem II JO13-1JM | 127844 | 2-4 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:45 | SC 't Zand JO13-2JM | Sarto JO13-2 | 127891 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 13:15 | Gilze JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 127704 | 7-1 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 11:15 | Sarto JO13-2 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | 127383 | 2-4 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 11:00 | Willem II JO13-1JM | SC 't Zand JO13-2JM | 127556 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:45 | SC 't Zand JO13-2JM | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | 126977 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | SVSSS JO13-1 | 127341 | 1-3 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | Willem II JO13-1JM | 127115 | 2-3 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | Gilze JO13-1 | Sarto JO13-2 | 127195 | 7-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 10:00 | Sarto JO13-2 | DESK JO13-1 | 126574 | 7-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 11:00 | Willem II JO13-1JM | Gilze JO13-1 | 126728 | 4-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 11:15 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | 126847 | 1-4 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 10:00 | SVSSS JO13-1 | SC 't Zand JO13-2JM | 126930 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-10-2023 12:45 | Riel JO13-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | 47001 | 0-3 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 10:00 | Hilvaria JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 47130 | 3-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 11:15 | Sarto JO13-4 | RWB JO13-1 | 47020 | 3-4 | ||
C | 10-10-2023 19:00 | Baardwijk JO13-1 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | 46858 | 3-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 11:15 | RWB JO13-1 | Riel JO13-1 | 47247 | 2-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:45 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | Baardwijk JO13-1 | 47411 | 3-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 11:00 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | Hilvaria JO13-1 | 47500 | 3-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | Sarto JO13-4 | 47573 | 13-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 12:45 | Riel JO13-1 | Baardwijk JO13-1 | 46094 | 2-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 14:45 | Hilvaria JO13-1 | RWB JO13-1 | 46320 | 1-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | 46259 | 2-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 08:45 | Sarto JO13-4 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | 46113 | 1-5 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 12:45 | Baardwijk JO13-1 | Hilvaria JO13-1 | 46759 | 2-2 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:30 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | Riel JO13-1 | 46693 | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | Sarto JO13-4 | 46604 | 5-2 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 11:15 | RWB JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 46440 | 2-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 12:45 | Baardwijk JO13-1 | RWB JO13-1 | 47767 | 0-4 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 10:00 | Riel JO13-1JM | DESK JO13-1 | 47912 | 1-5 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 14:30 | Hilvaria JO13-1 | Sarto JO13-4 | 47937 | 6-1 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 10:00 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | 47700 | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 08:45 | Sarto JO13-4 | Riel JO13-1JM | 48131 | 2-3 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:15 | RWB JO13-1 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | 48055 | 1-3 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | Baardwijk JO13-1 | 48280 | 4-4 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 14:00 | Hilvaria JO13-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | 48340 | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 12:45 | Baardwijk JO13-1 | Sarto JO13-4 | 48677 | 7-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 12:45 | Riel JO13-1JM | Hilvaria JO13-1 | 48823 | 2-3 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:45 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 48612 | 3-8 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:45 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | RWB JO13-1 | 48522 | 0-5 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RFC JO13-1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 27 | 11 | 16 | 0 |
2 | SVSSS JO13-1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
3 | Willem II JO13-1JM | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 0 |
4 | SC 't Zand JO13-3 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 |
6 | Haarsteeg JO13-1 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
7 | Sarto JO13-2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Baronie JO13-2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 0 |
9 | DESK JO13-1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 0 |
10 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 33 | -12 | 0 |
11 | RKDVC JO13-2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 30 | -21 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem II JO13-1JM | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Gilze JO13-1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 0 |
3 | SVSSS JO13-1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 0 |
5 | Sarto JO13-2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
6 | DESK JO13-1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 31 | -21 | 0 |
7 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24 | -20 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Tilburg JO13-1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 19 | 5 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO13-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 33 | 14 | 19 | 0 |
3 | RWB JO13-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 0 |
4 | Hilvaria JO13-1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 |
5 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO13-2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 0 |
6 | Baardwijk JO13-1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
7 | Riel JO13-1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 0 |
8 | Sarto JO13-4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 43 | -33 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 18:15 - 19:45 | B links | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|