216 Vrouwen Zaterdag
Vrouwen/meisjes - DESK VR3
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Gaby Bouman | |||||||
Lotte Brouwers | |||||||
Isabelle van Ham | |||||||
Jilke van Hulten | |||||||
Marie-Jose Jansen | |||||||
Linda Kemmeren | |||||||
Nicole Kemmeren | |||||||
Bianca van Kuijk | |||||||
Romy van Laerhoven | |||||||
Noortje Maas | |||||||
Gea Mertens | |||||||
Larissa van Os | |||||||
Angela Pomper | |||||||
Laura Possemis | |||||||
Yda Pruijsen | |||||||
Linsey Schoenmaker | |||||||
Manon Timmermans | |||||||
Lois van der Veeken | |||||||
Maryze Zembowicz | |||||||
Peggy van Zijl | |||||||
Ilse Zwaans | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
André Zwaans | Leider | ||||||
Erinn Verhaaren | Trainer | ||||||
Brigitte Zwaans | Overig | ||||||
Ed van Ham | Teammanager | ||||||
Maikel van Laerhoven | Teammanager |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Faciliteit | Aanwezig | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 18-05-2024 13:30 | DESK VR3 | Zwaluw VFC VR1 | 21048 | Sportpark Eikendijk | 13:00 | ||
C | 01-06-2024 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC VR2 | DESK VR3 | 20762 | Sportpark Bergenshuizen | 12:10 |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Eindstand | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08-05-2024 19:30 | SC 't Zand VR2 | DESK VR3 | 21078 | 3 - 7 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 13:00 | SV BLC VR2 | DESK VR3 | 89937 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 13:15 | DESK VR3 | Marvilde VR1 | 20944 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 14:30 | RKKSV VR1 | DESK VR3 | 20866 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 26-03-2024 20:00 | DESK VR3 | RKKSV VR1 | 20260 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 vervallen | DESK VR3 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 20830 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 12:45 | DESK VR3 | Best Vooruit VR1 | 20716 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 12:30 | SSC'55 VR2 | DESK VR3 | 20654 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 14:30 | ZIGO VR1 | DESK VR3 | 20555 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:45 | DESK VR3 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 20535 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 17:15 | Marvilde VR1 | DESK VR3 | 20284 | 0 - 8 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 12:15 | DESK VR3 | Zwaluw VFC VR2 | 20146 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 12:45 | DESK VR3 | SC 't Zand VR2 | 20478 | 4 - 5 | |||
C | 02-12-2023 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC VR1 | DESK VR3 | 20397 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 13:30 | DESK VR3 | SV BLC VR2 | 89926 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 vervallen | FC Tilburg VR1 | DESK VR3 | 20184 | ||||
C | 14-10-2023 15:00 | Best Vooruit VR1 | DESK VR3 | 20081 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 13:15 | DESK VR3 | SSC'55 VR2 | 20032 | 7 - 3 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 13:30 | DESK VR3 | ZIGO VR1 | 19965 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 23-09-2023 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | DESK VR3 | 19879 | 4 - 1 | |||
B | 16-09-2023 13:30 | DESK VR3 | Achilles Veen VR1 | 21260 | 4 - 6 | |||
B | 02-09-2023 14:30 | Baardwijk VR1 | DESK VR3 | 21169 | 2 - 1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd# | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-05-2024 20:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | ZIGO VR1 | 21066 | 4-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 14:30 | RKKSV VR1 | SSC'55 VR2 | 21114 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 13:00 | SV BLC VR2 | Zwaluw VFC VR2 | 89938 | 5-0 | ||
C | 08-05-2024 19:30 | SC 't Zand VR2 | DESK VR3 | 21078 | 3-7 | ||
C | 07-05-2024 20:15 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | Marvilde VR1 | 20791 | 5-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2024 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC VR2 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 20638 | 1-4 | ||
C | 04-05-2024 14:30 | RKKSV VR1 | Marvilde VR1 | 20497 | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-04-2024 20:00 | SV BLC VR2 | SSC'55 VR2 | 89932 | 5-1 | ||
C | 24-04-2024 20:00 | RKKSV VR1 | SC 't Zand VR2 | 20050 | 0-3 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 13:00 | SV BLC VR2 | DESK VR3 | 89937 | 2-3 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 15:00 | Marvilde VR1 | Best Vooruit VR1 | 20978 | 0-5 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC VR1 | ZIGO VR1 | 20957 | 2-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 14:45 | SC 't Zand VR2 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 20954 | 0-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 14:30 | ZIGO VR1 | SV BLC VR2 | 89936 | 1-8 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 13:15 | DESK VR3 | Marvilde VR1 | 20944 | 0-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | Zwaluw VFC VR1 | 20902 | 2-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 14:45 | SC 't Zand VR2 | SSC'55 VR2 | 20914 | 3-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 15:30 | Zwaluw VFC VR1 | SC 't Zand VR2 | 20833 | 8-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 17:15 | Marvilde VR1 | ZIGO VR1 | 20854 | 1-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 14:30 | RKKSV VR1 | DESK VR3 | 20866 | 1-4 | ||
C | 30-03-2024 14:30 | ZIGO VR1 | SSC'55 VR2 | 93060 | 7-0 | ||
C | 27-03-2024 20:15 | Marvilde VR1 | Zwaluw VFC VR2 | 20418 | 0-2 | ||
C | 26-03-2024 20:00 | DESK VR3 | RKKSV VR1 | 20260 | 4-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 15:00 | Best Vooruit VR1 | Zwaluw VFC VR2 | 20820 | 1-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 14:45 | SC 't Zand VR2 | SV BLC VR2 | 89934 | 2-4 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 14:30 | ZIGO VR1 | RKKSV VR1 | 20783 | 1-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 11:15 | Zwaluw VFC VR1 | SSC'55 VR2 | 20804 | 10-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 17:15 | Marvilde VR1 | SC 't Zand VR2 | 20730 | 0-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 12:00 | SSC'55 VR2 | Best Vooruit VR1 | 20768 | 0-7 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 13:00 | SV BLC VR2 | Zwaluw VFC VR1 | 89933 | 1-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 14:30 | RKKSV VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 20742 | 1-4 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 12:45 | DESK VR3 | Best Vooruit VR1 | 20716 | 3-2 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 17:15 | Zwaluw VFC VR1 | Marvilde VR1 | 20692 | 5-1 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 14:30 | ZIGO VR1 | Zwaluw VFC VR2 | 20669 | 0-1 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 14:45 | SC 't Zand VR2 | RKKSV VR1 | 20689 | 3-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 17:15 | Marvilde VR1 | SV BLC VR2 | 89931 | 0-3 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 15:00 | Best Vooruit VR1 | ZIGO VR1 | 20649 | 5-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 14:30 | RKKSV VR1 | Zwaluw VFC VR1 | 20618 | 0-2 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 12:30 | SSC'55 VR2 | DESK VR3 | 20654 | 2-2 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | SV BLC VR2 | RKKSV VR1 | 89930 | 4-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 17:15 | Marvilde VR1 | SSC'55 VR2 | 20599 | 1-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 14:30 | ZIGO VR1 | DESK VR3 | 20555 | 1-3 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | Best Vooruit VR1 | 20563 | 1-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 14:45 | SC 't Zand VR2 | Zwaluw VFC VR2 | 20575 | 1-5 | ||
C | 17-02-2024 17:15 | Marvilde VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 20161 | 0-7 | ||
C | 17-02-2024 12:30 | SSC'55 VR2 | Zwaluw VFC VR1 | 20199 | 1-9 | ||
C | 17-02-2024 15:30 | Zwaluw VFC VR2 | RKKSV VR1 | 20355 | 4-1 | ||
C | 04-02-2024 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC VR2 | Zwaluw VFC VR1 | 20514 | 1-9 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 12:30 | SSC'55 VR2 | ZIGO VR1 | 20540 | 0-5 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 14:45 | DESK VR3 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 20535 | 2-4 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 15:00 | Best Vooruit VR1 | SC 't Zand VR2 | 20525 | 5-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 13:00 | SV BLC VR2 | ZIGO VR1 | 89929 | 3-1 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 14:30 | RKKSV VR1 | Best Vooruit VR1 | 20296 | 2-5 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 20263 | 2-2 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 17:15 | Marvilde VR1 | DESK VR3 | 20284 | 0-8 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 12:30 | SSC'55 VR2 | SC 't Zand VR2 | 20312 | 1-1 | ||
C | 13-01-2024 14:30 | ZIGO VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 20441 | 1-4 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | SV BLC VR2 | 89925 | 1-1 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 14:45 | SC 't Zand VR2 | Zwaluw VFC VR1 | 20230 | 1-5 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 12:15 | DESK VR3 | Zwaluw VFC VR2 | 20146 | 5-1 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 12:45 | DESK VR3 | SC 't Zand VR2 | 20478 | 4-5 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 12:30 | SSC'55 VR2 | RKKSV VR1 | 20483 | 2-3 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 12:30 | Best Vooruit VR1 | Zwaluw VFC VR1 | 20468 | 2-1 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC VR2 | SV BLC VR2 | 89928 | 0-5 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 13:15 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | SSC'55 VR2 | 20382 | 4-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC VR1 | DESK VR3 | 20397 | 4-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 14:45 | SC 't Zand VR2 | ZIGO VR1 | 20394 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 13:00 | SV BLC VR2 | Best Vooruit VR1 | 89927 | 2-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 13:30 | DESK VR3 | SV BLC VR2 | 89926 | 3-3 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 14:30 | ZIGO VR1 | Zwaluw VFC VR1 | 20326 | 2-6 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 15:00 | Best Vooruit VR1 | Marvilde VR1 | 20366 | 8-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | SC 't Zand VR2 | 20334 | 2-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 13:00 | SV BLC VR2 | Marvilde VR1 | 89921 | 10-1 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 14:30 | ZIGO VR1 | Marvilde VR1 | 20213 | 1-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 14:30 | RKKSV VR1 | ZIGO VR1 | 20173 | 1-1 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 13:00 | SV BLC VR2 | SC 't Zand VR2 | 89924 | 3-1 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC VR2 | Best Vooruit VR1 | 20193 | 3-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC VR1 | SV BLC VR2 | 89923 | 5-5 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 14:45 | SC 't Zand VR2 | Marvilde VR1 | 20119 | 1-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 15:00 | Best Vooruit VR1 | SSC'55 VR2 | 20136 | 11-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | RKKSV VR1 | 20107 | 4-1 | ||
C | 21-10-2023 12:30 | SSC'55 VR2 | Marvilde VR1 | 19970 | 4-1 | ||
C | 21-10-2023 14:30 | RKKSV VR1 | Zwaluw VFC VR2 | 20990 | 2-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 15:00 | Marvilde VR1 | Zwaluw VFC VR1 | 20039 | 0-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 15:00 | Best Vooruit VR1 | DESK VR3 | 20081 | 2-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC VR2 | ZIGO VR1 | 20070 | 1-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 12:30 | SSC'55 VR2 | SV BLC VR2 | 89922 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 13:15 | DESK VR3 | SSC'55 VR2 | 20032 | 7-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | Zwaluw VFC VR2 | 19993 | 0-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 12:45 | ZIGO VR1 | Best Vooruit VR1 | 19985 | 2-5 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC VR1 | RKKSV VR1 | 20008 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 14:30 | RKKSV VR1 | SV BLC VR2 | 89920 | 2-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 13:00 | Zwaluw VFC VR2 | SC 't Zand VR2 | 19944 | 1-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 13:30 | DESK VR3 | ZIGO VR1 | 19965 | 0-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 15:00 | Best Vooruit VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 19955 | 8-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 15:15 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | DESK VR3 | 19879 | 4-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 17:15 | Marvilde VR1 | RKKSV VR1 | 19915 | 0-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC VR1 | Zwaluw VFC VR2 | 19894 | 3-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 14:45 | SC 't Zand VR2 | Best Vooruit VR1 | 19891 | 1-8 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 14:30 | ZIGO VR1 | SSC'55 VR2 | 19871 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zwaluw VFC VR1 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 43 | 78 | 22 | 56 | 0 |
2 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 40 | 56 | 22 | 34 | 0 |
3 | Best Vooruit VR1 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 79 | 21 | 58 | 0 |
4 | SV BLC VR2 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 37 | 68 | 26 | 42 | 0 |
5 | DESK VR3 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 57 | 42 | 15 | 0 |
6 | ZIGO VR1 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 30 | 45 | -15 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluw VFC VR2 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 26 | 42 | -16 | 0 |
8 | SC 't Zand VR2 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 29 | 59 | -30 | 0 |
9 | RKKSV VR1 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 20 | 47 | -27 | 0 |
10 | SSC'55 VR2 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 19 | 78 | -59 | 0 |
11 | Marvilde VR1 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 69 | -58 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baardwijk VR1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Achilles Veen VR1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
3 | DESK VR3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | 20:00 - 21:30 | F | Kleedkamer 9 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|