Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 05-06-2021 14:00 | DESK JO17-1 | Bavel JO17-1 | A.P.M. (Ad) van Helvert | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-2 | DESK JO17-2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 7 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-2 | DESK JO17-2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 7 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 13:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO16-1 | DESK JO16-1 | MHC (Marty) Parijs | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 13:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO16-1 | DESK JO16-1 | MHC (Marty) Parijs | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 10:00 | SSC'55 JO15-1 | DESK JO15-3 | J.T. (Jan) den Hartog | 3 - 3 (5 - 4) | ||
C | 05-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO15-1 | Willem II JO15-2 | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 vervallen | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO14-2 | DESK JO14-1M | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 10:15 | DESK JO13-2 | FC Engelen JO13-3 | D. (Dick) Delsasso | 3 - 7 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 10:15 | DESK JO13-2 | FC Engelen JO13-3 | D. (Dick) Delsasso | 3 - 7 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | TSC JO13-3 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 7 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | TSC JO13-3 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 7 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO12-1 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 08:45 | SV Reeshof JO11-2 | DESK JO11-1 | J. (Jayden) Ouwerling | 3 - 3 (0 - 2) | ||
V | 05-06-2021 10:00 | DESK JO11-3 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 08:45 | SV Reeshof JO11-2 | DESK JO11-1 | J. (Jayden) Ouwerling | 3 - 3 (0 - 2) | ||
C | 05-06-2021 vervallen | SSC'55 JO10-2 | DESK JO10-2 | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 08:30 | ZIGO JO10-4 | DESK JO10-4 | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO10-3 | Dongen JO10-3 | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 vervallen | RWB JO10-2 | DESK JO10-2 | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 afgelast | SSC'55 JO9-2 | DESK JO9-3 | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO9-1 | Were Di JO9-1 | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 08:30 | SVSSS JO9-1 | DESK JO9-2 | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO8-1 | GDC JO8-1 | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 vervallen | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | DESK MO14-1 | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 14:45 | FC Tilburg MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | T. (Tinus) van Riel | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 10:00 | NEO'25 MO11-1 | DESK MO11-1 | B.J. (Bart) Timmermans | 1 - 23 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 10:30 | DESK MO15-1 | Neerlandia'31 MO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 14:45 | FC Tilburg MO17-1 | ST. DESK/NEO'25 MO17 | T. (Tinus) van Riel | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 10:30 | DESK MO15-1 | Neerlandia'31 MO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 10:00 | NEO'25 MO11-1 | DESK MO11-1 | B.J. (Bart) Timmermans | 1 - 23 | ||
C | 16-05-2021 12:00 | DESK ZO2 | RKDVC 3 | ||||
C | 16-05-2021 12:00 | ZIGO 5 | DESK ZO4 | ||||
C | 16-05-2021 12:00 | ZIGO 4 | DESK ZO3 | ||||
C | 16-05-2021 12:00 | DESK VR1 | Helvoirt VR1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2021 14:30 | TSVV Merlijn VR2 | DESK VR2 | ||||
C | 15-05-2021 12:15 | Nivo Sparta 2 | DESK ZA2 | ||||
C | 15-05-2021 14:30 | SV TOP | DESK 1 | ||||
C | 15-05-2021 14:45 | DESK ZA4 | SSC'55 6 | ||||
C | 15-05-2021 14:45 | RWB 2 | DESK ZA3 | ||||
V | 11-05-2021 20:00 | DESK VR1 | DESK MO14-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2021 11:00 | DESK ZO3 | Jong Brabant 7 | ||||
C | 09-05-2021 11:00 | DESK ZO4 | GSBW 6 | ||||
C | 09-05-2021 11:45 | RWB 2 | DESK ZO2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2021 11:00 | SVO Krommerijnstreek VR1 | DESK VR1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2021 10:00 | DESK VR2 | Uno Animo VR2 | ||||
C | 08-05-2021 13:00 | DESK ZA3 | WSJ 2 | ||||
C | 08-05-2021 14:30 | DESK 1 | Willem II | ||||
C | 08-05-2021 14:45 | SCO 7 | DESK ZA4 | ||||
C | 08-05-2021 12:00 | DESK ZA2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 | ||||
C | 25-04-2021 10:00 | Sarto 7 | DESK ZO3 | ||||
C | 25-04-2021 12:00 | DESK ZO2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 | ||||
C | 25-04-2021 10:00 | Riel 3 | DESK ZO4 | ||||
C | 25-04-2021 12:00 | WSJ VR1 | DESK VR2 | ||||
C | 25-04-2021 12:00 | DESK VR1 | SC 't Zand VR2 | ||||
C | 24-04-2021 14:30 | Streefkerk 2 | DESK ZA2 | ||||
C | 24-04-2021 14:45 | DESK ZA4 | Willem II 4 | ||||
C | 24-04-2021 16:45 | VOAB 3 | DESK ZA3 | ||||
C | 24-04-2021 15:00 | Oosterhout | DESK 1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2021 11:00 | DESK ZO3 | OVC'26 5 | ||||
C | 18-04-2021 11:00 | DESK ZO4 | Audacia 3 | ||||
C | 18-04-2021 10:00 | DESK VR2 | Sarto VR2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2021 12:30 | RKDVC VR1 | DESK VR1 | ||||
C | 17-04-2021 12:00 | DESK ZA2 | Tricht 2 | ||||
C | 17-04-2021 15:00 | DESK 1 | Margriet | ||||
C | 17-04-2021 13:00 | DESK ZA3 | TSVV Merlijn 3 | ||||
C | 17-04-2021 14:45 | RWB 3 | DESK ZA4 | ||||
C | 17-04-2021 11:00 | DESK JO13-1 | DESK MO14-1 | ||||
C | 11-04-2021 13:00 | FC Tilburg 6 | DESK ZO4 | ||||
C | 11-04-2021 13:00 | UVV'40 3 | DESK ZO3 | ||||
C | 11-04-2021 12:00 | DESK ZO2 | FC Tilburg 2 | ||||
C | 11-04-2021 10:00 | Rijen VR1 | DESK VR2 | ||||
C | 11-04-2021 12:00 | DESK VR1 | VCB VR1 | ||||
C | 10-04-2021 14:45 | DESK ZA4 | SV Capelle 3 | ||||
C | 10-04-2021 16:30 | SV De Braak | DESK 1 | ||||
C | 10-04-2021 12:00 | LRC 2 | DESK ZA2 | ||||
C | 10-04-2021 14:30 | NEO'25 3 | DESK ZA3 | ||||
C | 28-03-2021 11:00 | SVSSS 2 | DESK ZO2 | ||||
C | 28-03-2021 11:00 | DESK ZO3 | Baardwijk 4 | ||||
C | 28-03-2021 11:00 | DESK ZO4 | Sarto 8 | ||||
C | 28-03-2021 10:00 | Baardwijk VR2 | DESK VR2 | ||||
C | 28-03-2021 11:30 | Nemelaer VR1 | DESK VR1 | ||||
C | 27-03-2021 15:00 | DESK 1 | Berkdijk | ||||
C | 27-03-2021 14:30 | Baardwijk 2 | DESK ZA4 | ||||
C | 27-03-2021 12:00 | DESK ZA2 | Wilhelmina'26 2 | ||||
C | 27-03-2021 13:00 | DESK ZA3 | WSC 3 | ||||
C | 21-03-2021 11:30 | Waspik 2 | DESK ZO2 | ||||
C | 21-03-2021 11:00 | DESK ZO4 | VOAB 5 | ||||
C | 21-03-2021 11:00 | DESK ZO3 | FC Tilburg 7 | ||||
C | 21-03-2021 12:00 | SVSSS VR1 | DESK VR1 | ||||
C | 21-03-2021 10:00 | DESK VR2 | Raamsdonk VR1 | ||||
C | 20-03-2021 12:00 | DESK ZA2 | VVAC 2 | ||||
C | 20-03-2021 14:45 | DESK ZA4 | WSC 6 | ||||
C | 20-03-2021 15:00 | Olympia'60 | DESK 1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2021 12:00 | DESK VR1 | Soest SO VR1 | ||||
C | 13-03-2021 15:00 | DESK 1 | FC Tilburg | ||||
C | 13-03-2021 12:00 | Drechtstreek 2 | DESK ZA2 | ||||
C | 07-03-2021 12:00 | DESK ZO2 | Uno Animo 2 | ||||
C | 07-03-2021 10:00 | Gilze 4 | DESK ZO4 | ||||
C | 07-03-2021 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | DESK ZO3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 05-06-2021 14:00 | DESK JO17-1 | Bavel JO17-1 | A.P.M. (Ad) van Helvert | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-2 | DESK JO17-2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 7 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-2 | DESK JO17-2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 7 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 13:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO16-1 | DESK JO16-1 | MHC (Marty) Parijs | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 13:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO16-1 | DESK JO16-1 | MHC (Marty) Parijs | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 10:00 | SSC'55 JO15-1 | DESK JO15-3 | J.T. (Jan) den Hartog | 3 - 3 (5 - 4) | ||
C | 05-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO15-1 | Willem II JO15-2 | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 vervallen | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO14-2 | DESK JO14-1M | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 10:15 | DESK JO13-2 | FC Engelen JO13-3 | D. (Dick) Delsasso | 3 - 7 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 10:15 | DESK JO13-2 | FC Engelen JO13-3 | D. (Dick) Delsasso | 3 - 7 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | TSC JO13-3 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 7 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | TSC JO13-3 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 7 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO12-1 | FC Engelen JO12-2 | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 08:45 | SV Reeshof JO11-2 | DESK JO11-1 | J. (Jayden) Ouwerling | 3 - 3 (0 - 2) | ||
C | 05-06-2021 08:45 | SV Reeshof JO11-2 | DESK JO11-1 | J. (Jayden) Ouwerling | 3 - 3 (0 - 2) | ||
C | 05-06-2021 vervallen | SSC'55 JO10-2 | DESK JO10-2 | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 08:30 | ZIGO JO10-4 | DESK JO10-4 | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO10-3 | Dongen JO10-3 | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 vervallen | RWB JO10-2 | DESK JO10-2 | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 afgelast | SSC'55 JO9-2 | DESK JO9-3 | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO9-1 | Were Di JO9-1 | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 08:30 | SVSSS JO9-1 | DESK JO9-2 | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO8-1 | GDC JO8-1 | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 vervallen | Haarsteeg JO14-1 | DESK MO14-1 | ||||
C | 05-06-2021 14:45 | FC Tilburg MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | T. (Tinus) van Riel | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 10:00 | NEO'25 MO11-1 | DESK MO11-1 | B.J. (Bart) Timmermans | 1 - 23 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 10:30 | DESK MO15-1 | Neerlandia'31 MO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 14:45 | FC Tilburg MO17-1 | ST. DESK/NEO'25 MO17 | T. (Tinus) van Riel | 7 - 1 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 10:30 | DESK MO15-1 | Neerlandia'31 MO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 10:00 | NEO'25 MO11-1 | DESK MO11-1 | B.J. (Bart) Timmermans | 1 - 23 | ||
C | 16-05-2021 12:00 | DESK ZO2 | RKDVC 3 | ||||
C | 16-05-2021 12:00 | ZIGO 5 | DESK ZO4 | ||||
C | 16-05-2021 12:00 | ZIGO 4 | DESK ZO3 | ||||
C | 16-05-2021 12:00 | DESK VR1 | Helvoirt VR1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2021 14:30 | TSVV Merlijn VR2 | DESK VR2 | ||||
C | 15-05-2021 12:15 | Nivo Sparta 2 | DESK ZA2 | ||||
C | 15-05-2021 14:30 | SV TOP | DESK 1 | ||||
C | 15-05-2021 14:45 | DESK ZA4 | SSC'55 6 | ||||
C | 15-05-2021 14:45 | RWB 2 | DESK ZA3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2021 11:00 | DESK ZO3 | Jong Brabant 7 | ||||
C | 09-05-2021 11:00 | DESK ZO4 | GSBW 6 | ||||
C | 09-05-2021 11:45 | RWB 2 | DESK ZO2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2021 11:00 | SVO Krommerijnstreek VR1 | DESK VR1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2021 10:00 | DESK VR2 | Uno Animo VR2 | ||||
C | 08-05-2021 13:00 | DESK ZA3 | WSJ 2 | ||||
C | 08-05-2021 14:30 | DESK 1 | Willem II | ||||
C | 08-05-2021 14:45 | SCO 7 | DESK ZA4 | ||||
C | 08-05-2021 12:00 | DESK ZA2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 | ||||
C | 25-04-2021 10:00 | Sarto 7 | DESK ZO3 | ||||
C | 25-04-2021 12:00 | DESK ZO2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 | ||||
C | 25-04-2021 10:00 | Riel 3 | DESK ZO4 | ||||
C | 25-04-2021 12:00 | WSJ VR1 | DESK VR2 | ||||
C | 25-04-2021 12:00 | DESK VR1 | SC 't Zand VR2 | ||||
C | 24-04-2021 14:30 | Streefkerk 2 | DESK ZA2 | ||||
C | 24-04-2021 14:45 | DESK ZA4 | Willem II 4 | ||||
C | 24-04-2021 16:45 | VOAB 3 | DESK ZA3 | ||||
C | 24-04-2021 15:00 | Oosterhout | DESK 1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2021 11:00 | DESK ZO3 | OVC'26 5 | ||||
C | 18-04-2021 11:00 | DESK ZO4 | Audacia 3 | ||||
C | 18-04-2021 10:00 | DESK VR2 | Sarto VR2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2021 12:30 | RKDVC VR1 | DESK VR1 | ||||
C | 17-04-2021 12:00 | DESK ZA2 | Tricht 2 | ||||
C | 17-04-2021 15:00 | DESK 1 | Margriet | ||||
C | 17-04-2021 13:00 | DESK ZA3 | TSVV Merlijn 3 | ||||
C | 17-04-2021 14:45 | RWB 3 | DESK ZA4 | ||||
C | 17-04-2021 11:00 | DESK JO13-1 | DESK MO14-1 | ||||
C | 11-04-2021 13:00 | FC Tilburg 6 | DESK ZO4 | ||||
C | 11-04-2021 13:00 | UVV'40 3 | DESK ZO3 | ||||
C | 11-04-2021 12:00 | DESK ZO2 | FC Tilburg 2 | ||||
C | 11-04-2021 10:00 | Rijen VR1 | DESK VR2 | ||||
C | 11-04-2021 12:00 | DESK VR1 | VCB VR1 | ||||
C | 10-04-2021 14:45 | DESK ZA4 | SV Capelle 3 | ||||
C | 10-04-2021 16:30 | SV De Braak | DESK 1 | ||||
C | 10-04-2021 12:00 | LRC 2 | DESK ZA2 | ||||
C | 10-04-2021 14:30 | NEO'25 3 | DESK ZA3 | ||||
C | 28-03-2021 11:00 | SVSSS 2 | DESK ZO2 | ||||
C | 28-03-2021 11:00 | DESK ZO3 | Baardwijk 4 | ||||
C | 28-03-2021 11:00 | DESK ZO4 | Sarto 8 | ||||
C | 28-03-2021 10:00 | Baardwijk VR2 | DESK VR2 | ||||
C | 28-03-2021 11:30 | Nemelaer VR1 | DESK VR1 | ||||
C | 27-03-2021 15:00 | DESK 1 | Berkdijk | ||||
C | 27-03-2021 14:30 | Baardwijk 2 | DESK ZA4 | ||||
C | 27-03-2021 12:00 | DESK ZA2 | Wilhelmina'26 2 | ||||
C | 27-03-2021 13:00 | DESK ZA3 | WSC 3 | ||||
C | 21-03-2021 11:30 | Waspik 2 | DESK ZO2 | ||||
C | 21-03-2021 11:00 | DESK ZO4 | VOAB 5 | ||||
C | 21-03-2021 11:00 | DESK ZO3 | FC Tilburg 7 | ||||
C | 21-03-2021 12:00 | SVSSS VR1 | DESK VR1 | ||||
C | 21-03-2021 10:00 | DESK VR2 | Raamsdonk VR1 | ||||
C | 20-03-2021 12:00 | DESK ZA2 | VVAC 2 | ||||
C | 20-03-2021 14:45 | DESK ZA4 | WSC 6 | ||||
C | 20-03-2021 15:00 | Olympia'60 | DESK 1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2021 12:00 | DESK VR1 | Soest SO VR1 | ||||
C | 13-03-2021 15:00 | DESK 1 | FC Tilburg | ||||
C | 13-03-2021 12:00 | Drechtstreek 2 | DESK ZA2 | ||||
C | 07-03-2021 12:00 | DESK ZO2 | Uno Animo 2 | ||||
C | 07-03-2021 10:00 | Gilze 4 | DESK ZO4 | ||||
C | 07-03-2021 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN 5 | DESK ZO3 | ||||
C | 07-03-2021 10:00 | DESK VR2 | OVV'67 VR3 | ||||
C | 07-03-2021 12:00 | DESK VR1 | Nieuwkuijk VR1 |