Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 30-06-2021 19:00 | FC Drunen JO14-1G | DESK MO14-1 | ||||
C | 26-06-2021 12:45 | Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 | DESK JO17-2 | B. (Brent) de Bie | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 12:45 | Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 | DESK JO17-2 | B. (Brent) de Bie | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO16-1 | DESK JO16-1 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO16-1 | DESK JO16-1 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 11:30 | SVSSS JO14-1 | DESK JO14-1M | C. (Christ) Schoonus | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 11:30 | SVSSS JO14-1 | DESK JO14-1 | C. (Christ) Schoonus | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 11:30 | DESK JO13-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO13-1 | S. (Sam) Haarbosch | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 10:15 | DESK JO13-2 | SSC'55 JO13-1JM | D. (Dick) Delsasso | 9 - 2 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 10:15 | DESK JO13-2 | SSC'55 JO13-1G | D. (Dick) Delsasso | 9 - 2 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 11:30 | DESK JO13-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO13-1 | S. (Sam) Haarbosch | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 vervallen | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO12-2 | DESK JO12-1 | ||||
C | 26-06-2021 10:15 | DESK JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 26-06-2021 10:15 | DESK JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 26-06-2021 09:30 | Willem II JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | J. (Jasper) Verberne | 1 - 8 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 09:30 | Willem II JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | J. (Jasper) Verberne | 1 - 8 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO10-3 | Baardwijk JO10-3 | ||||
C | 26-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO10-2 | RKDVC JO10-2 | ||||
C | 26-06-2021 11:45 | GSBW JO10-2 | DESK JO10-4 | ||||
C | 26-06-2021 vervallen | Were Di JO9-1 | DESK JO9-1 | ||||
C | 26-06-2021 10:00 | DESK JO9-2 | RWB JO9-2 | ||||
C | 26-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO9-3 | SSC'55 JO9-2 | ||||
C | 26-06-2021 vervallen | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | DESK JO8-2 | ||||
C | 26-06-2021 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-3 | DESK JO8-2 | ||||
C | 26-06-2021 10:00 | Emplina MO11-2 | DESK MO11-1 | M. (Maarten) Scholten | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 10:00 | DESK MO15-1 | Zwaluw VFC MO15-2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 10:00 | DESK MO15-1 | Zwaluw VFC MO15-2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 10:00 | Emplina MO11-2 | DESK MO11-1 | M. (Maarten) Scholten | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 24-06-2021 19:30 | Nemelaer JO17-1 | DESK JO17-2 | J. (Jelle) Schoenmakers | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 24-06-2021 19:30 | Nemelaer JO17-1 | DESK JO17-2 | J. (Jelle) Schoenmakers | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 24-06-2021 18:15 | SSC'55 JO8-1 | DESK JO8-1 | ||||
C | 23-06-2021 18:30 | GDC JO9-2G | DESK JO9-2 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 13:15 | TSV Gudok JO17-1 | DESK JO17-1 | R.C.Q. (Ronald) Buitelaar | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 13:15 | TSV Gudok JO17-1 | DESK JO17-1 | R.C.Q. (Ronald) Buitelaar | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO17-3 | Uno Animo JO17-2 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 11:30 | DESK JO16-1 | SSC'55 JO16-1 | J. (John) van den Hout | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 11:30 | DESK JO16-1 | SSC'55 JO16-1 | J. (John) van den Hout | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO15-3 | Haarsteeg JO15-3 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 vervallen | ZIGO JO15-1 | DESK JO15-1 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 11:30 | DESK JO14-1 | Tuldania JO14-1 | M.H.A. (Marco) van Dal | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 11:30 | DESK JO14-1M | Tuldania JO14-1 | M.H.A. (Marco) van Dal | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | SC Elshout JO13-1 | D. (Dick) Delsasso | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | SC Elshout JO13-1 | D. (Dick) Delsasso | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 afgelast | DESK JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-4 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 10:00 | FC Tilburg JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | J. (Joris) Waijers | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 10:00 | FC Tilburg JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | J. (Joris) Waijers | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 vervallen | SC 't Zand JO11-2G | DESK JO11-1 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 09:00 | Uno Animo JO10-1 | DESK JO10-2 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 vervallen | RWB JO10-3 | DESK JO10-3 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO10-4 | Willem II JO10-2 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 vervallen | Rijen JO9-4 | DESK JO9-3 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 vervallen | SC 't Zand JO9-6 | DESK JO9-3 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 vervallen | RKDVC JO9-1 | DESK JO9-1 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO8-1 | NOAD'32 JO8-1 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 10:00 | DESK JO8-2 | RWB JO8-4 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 vervallen | Haarsteeg MO15-1 | DESK MO15-1 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 12:00 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | DESK MO14-1 | T. (Tycho) Wagemans | 1 - 10 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 08:30 | FC Engelen MO11-1 | DESK MO11-1 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 19-06-2021 afgelast | DESK MO17-1 | Uno Animo MO17-1 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 afgelast | ST. DESK/NEO'25 MO17 | Uno Animo MO17-1 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 08:30 | FC Engelen MO11-1 | DESK MO11-1 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 13-06-2021 10:00 | WSC | DESK JO13-1 | ||||
C | 12-06-2021 12:00 | DESK JO17-2 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | J. (John) van den Hout | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 12:45 | Rijen JO17-1 | DESK JO17-1 | V.A.J. (Vincent) van den Elshout | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 12:00 | DESK JO17-2 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | J. (John) van den Hout | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | DESK JO17-3 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 12:45 | Rijen JO17-1 | DESK JO17-1 | V.A.J. (Vincent) van den Elshout | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 13:00 | DESK JO16-1 | RWB JO16-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 16 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 13:00 | DESK JO16-1 | RWB JO16-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 16 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 11:30 | Willem II JO15-1 | DESK JO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 11:30 | Willem II JO15-1 | DESK JO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 11:30 | DESK JO15-3 | RKDVC JO15-3 | Afgeschermd | 13 - 1 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 afgelast | DESK JO14-1M | Willem II JO14-1 | ||||
C | 12-06-2021 afgelast | DESK JO14-1 | Willem II JO14-1JM | ||||
C | 12-06-2021 13:00 | Dussense Boys JO13-1G | DESK JO13-2 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 13:00 | Dussense Boys JO13-1JM | DESK JO13-2 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 11:30 | Olympia'60 JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | W. (Wouter) Kivit | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 11:30 | Olympia'60 JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 09:00 | Uno Animo JO12-2 | DESK JO12-1 | Afgeschermd | 8 - 2 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 10:00 | DESK JO11-2 | SVSSS JO11-2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 10:00 | DESK JO11-2 | SVSSS JO11-2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO10-4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-3 | ||||
C | 12-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO10-2 | Baardwijk JO10-2 | ||||
C | 12-06-2021 08:30 | ZIGO JO10-3 | DESK JO10-3 | ||||
C | 12-06-2021 afgelast | Madese Boys JO9-2 | DESK JO9-1 | ||||
C | 12-06-2021 09:00 | DESK JO9-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 | ||||
C | 12-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO9-3 | Olympia'60 JO9-3 | ||||
C | 12-06-2021 vervallen | SSC'55 JO8-2 | DESK JO8-2 | ||||
C | 12-06-2021 09:45 | Achilles Veen JO8-1 | DESK JO8-1 | ||||
C | 12-06-2021 10:00 | Nulandia MO15-1 | DESK MO15-1 | N (Nic) van der Leest | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO17-1 | E. (Erik) Medendorp | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 09:00 | DESK MO11-1 | TGG MO11-1 | 11 - 0 | |||
C | 12-06-2021 10:00 | DESK MO14-1 | RKDVC JO14-2 | Afgeschermd | 11 - 0 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 13:00 | ST. DESK/NEO'25 MO17 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO17-1 | E. (Erik) Medendorp | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 10:00 | Nulandia MO15-1 | DESK MO15-1 | N (Nic) van der Leest | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 09:00 | DESK MO11-1 | TGG MO11-1 | 11 - 0 | |||
C | 05-06-2021 14:00 | DESK JO17-3 | GDC JO17-1 | J. (John) van den Hout | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 14:00 | DESK JO17-1 | Bavel JO17-1 | A.P.M. (Ad) van Helvert | 1 - 2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 30-06-2021 19:00 | FC Drunen JO14-1G | DESK MO14-1 | ||||
C | 26-06-2021 12:45 | Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 | DESK JO17-2 | B. (Brent) de Bie | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 12:45 | Vlijmense Boys JO17-1 | DESK JO17-2 | B. (Brent) de Bie | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO16-1 | DESK JO16-1 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO16-1 | DESK JO16-1 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 11:30 | SVSSS JO14-1 | DESK JO14-1M | C. (Christ) Schoonus | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 11:30 | SVSSS JO14-1 | DESK JO14-1 | C. (Christ) Schoonus | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 11:30 | DESK JO13-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO13-1 | S. (Sam) Haarbosch | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 10:15 | DESK JO13-2 | SSC'55 JO13-1JM | D. (Dick) Delsasso | 9 - 2 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 10:15 | DESK JO13-2 | SSC'55 JO13-1G | D. (Dick) Delsasso | 9 - 2 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 11:30 | DESK JO13-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO13-1 | S. (Sam) Haarbosch | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 vervallen | Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO12-2 | DESK JO12-1 | ||||
C | 26-06-2021 10:15 | DESK JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 26-06-2021 10:15 | DESK JO11-1 | RWB JO11-1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 26-06-2021 09:30 | Willem II JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | J. (Jasper) Verberne | 1 - 8 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 09:30 | Willem II JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | J. (Jasper) Verberne | 1 - 8 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO10-3 | Baardwijk JO10-3 | ||||
C | 26-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO10-2 | RKDVC JO10-2 | ||||
C | 26-06-2021 11:45 | GSBW JO10-2 | DESK JO10-4 | ||||
C | 26-06-2021 vervallen | Were Di JO9-1 | DESK JO9-1 | ||||
C | 26-06-2021 10:00 | DESK JO9-2 | RWB JO9-2 | ||||
C | 26-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO9-3 | SSC'55 JO9-2 | ||||
C | 26-06-2021 vervallen | Haarsteeg JO8-4 | DESK JO8-2 | ||||
C | 26-06-2021 10:15 | Nieuwkuijk JO8-3 | DESK JO8-2 | ||||
C | 26-06-2021 10:00 | Emplina MO11-2 | DESK MO11-1 | M. (Maarten) Scholten | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 10:00 | DESK MO15-1 | Zwaluw VFC MO15-2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 10:00 | DESK MO15-1 | Zwaluw VFC MO15-2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 26-06-2021 10:00 | Emplina MO11-2 | DESK MO11-1 | M. (Maarten) Scholten | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 24-06-2021 19:30 | Nemelaer JO17-1 | DESK JO17-2 | J. (Jelle) Schoenmakers | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 24-06-2021 19:30 | Nemelaer JO17-1 | DESK JO17-2 | J. (Jelle) Schoenmakers | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 24-06-2021 18:15 | SSC'55 JO8-1 | DESK JO8-1 | ||||
C | 23-06-2021 18:30 | GDC JO9-2G | DESK JO9-2 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 13:15 | TSV Gudok JO17-1 | DESK JO17-1 | R.C.Q. (Ronald) Buitelaar | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 13:15 | TSV Gudok JO17-1 | DESK JO17-1 | R.C.Q. (Ronald) Buitelaar | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO17-3 | Uno Animo JO17-2 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 11:30 | DESK JO16-1 | SSC'55 JO16-1 | J. (John) van den Hout | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 11:30 | DESK JO16-1 | SSC'55 JO16-1 | J. (John) van den Hout | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO15-3 | Haarsteeg JO15-3 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 vervallen | ZIGO JO15-1 | DESK JO15-1 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 11:30 | DESK JO14-1 | Tuldania JO14-1 | M.H.A. (Marco) van Dal | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 11:30 | DESK JO14-1M | Tuldania JO14-1 | M.H.A. (Marco) van Dal | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | SC Elshout JO13-1 | D. (Dick) Delsasso | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | SC Elshout JO13-1 | D. (Dick) Delsasso | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 afgelast | DESK JO12-1 | RKDVC JO12-4 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 10:00 | FC Tilburg JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | J. (Joris) Waijers | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 10:00 | FC Tilburg JO11-2 | DESK JO11-2 | J. (Joris) Waijers | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 vervallen | SC 't Zand JO11-2G | DESK JO11-1 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 09:00 | Uno Animo JO10-1 | DESK JO10-2 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 vervallen | RWB JO10-3 | DESK JO10-3 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO10-4 | Willem II JO10-2 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 vervallen | Rijen JO9-4 | DESK JO9-3 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 vervallen | SC 't Zand JO9-6 | DESK JO9-3 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 vervallen | RKDVC JO9-1 | DESK JO9-1 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO8-1 | NOAD'32 JO8-1 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 10:00 | DESK JO8-2 | RWB JO8-4 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 vervallen | Haarsteeg MO15-1 | DESK MO15-1 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 12:00 | FC Engelen JO14-3 | DESK MO14-1 | T. (Tycho) Wagemans | 1 - 10 | ||
C | 19-06-2021 08:30 | FC Engelen MO11-1 | DESK MO11-1 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 19-06-2021 afgelast | DESK MO17-1 | Uno Animo MO17-1 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 afgelast | ST. DESK/NEO'25 MO17 | Uno Animo MO17-1 | ||||
C | 19-06-2021 08:30 | FC Engelen MO11-1 | DESK MO11-1 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 13-06-2021 10:00 | WSC | DESK JO13-1 | ||||
C | 12-06-2021 12:00 | DESK JO17-2 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | J. (John) van den Hout | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 12:45 | Rijen JO17-1 | DESK JO17-1 | V.A.J. (Vincent) van den Elshout | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 12:00 | DESK JO17-2 | Jong Brabant JO17-2 | J. (John) van den Hout | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | DESK JO17-3 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 12:45 | Rijen JO17-1 | DESK JO17-1 | V.A.J. (Vincent) van den Elshout | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 13:00 | DESK JO16-1 | RWB JO16-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 16 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 13:00 | DESK JO16-1 | RWB JO16-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 16 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 11:30 | Willem II JO15-1 | DESK JO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 11:30 | Willem II JO15-1 | DESK JO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 11:30 | DESK JO15-3 | RKDVC JO15-3 | Afgeschermd | 13 - 1 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 afgelast | DESK JO14-1M | Willem II JO14-1 | ||||
C | 12-06-2021 afgelast | DESK JO14-1 | Willem II JO14-1JM | ||||
C | 12-06-2021 13:00 | Dussense Boys JO13-1G | DESK JO13-2 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 13:00 | Dussense Boys JO13-1JM | DESK JO13-2 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 11:30 | Olympia'60 JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | W. (Wouter) Kivit | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 11:30 | Olympia'60 JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 09:00 | Uno Animo JO12-2 | DESK JO12-1 | Afgeschermd | 8 - 2 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 10:00 | DESK JO11-2 | SVSSS JO11-2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 10:00 | DESK JO11-2 | SVSSS JO11-2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO10-4 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO10-3 | ||||
C | 12-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO10-2 | Baardwijk JO10-2 | ||||
C | 12-06-2021 08:30 | ZIGO JO10-3 | DESK JO10-3 | ||||
C | 12-06-2021 afgelast | Madese Boys JO9-2 | DESK JO9-1 | ||||
C | 12-06-2021 09:00 | DESK JO9-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 | ||||
C | 12-06-2021 vervallen | DESK JO9-3 | Olympia'60 JO9-3 | ||||
C | 12-06-2021 vervallen | SSC'55 JO8-2 | DESK JO8-2 | ||||
C | 12-06-2021 09:45 | Achilles Veen JO8-1 | DESK JO8-1 | ||||
C | 12-06-2021 10:00 | Nulandia MO15-1 | DESK MO15-1 | N (Nic) van der Leest | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO17-1 | E. (Erik) Medendorp | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 09:00 | DESK MO11-1 | TGG MO11-1 | 11 - 0 | |||
C | 12-06-2021 10:00 | DESK MO14-1 | RKDVC JO14-2 | Afgeschermd | 11 - 0 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 13:00 | ST. DESK/NEO'25 MO17 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO17-1 | E. (Erik) Medendorp | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 10:00 | Nulandia MO15-1 | DESK MO15-1 | N (Nic) van der Leest | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 12-06-2021 09:00 | DESK MO11-1 | TGG MO11-1 | 11 - 0 | |||
C | 05-06-2021 14:00 | DESK JO17-3 | GDC JO17-1 | J. (John) van den Hout | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 05-06-2021 14:00 | DESK JO17-1 | Bavel JO17-1 | A.P.M. (Ad) van Helvert | 1 - 2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 20-10-2020 afgelast | SVSSS 3 | DESK ZA4 | ||||
B | 17-10-2020 afgelast | DESK ZA3 | RFC 3 | ||||
B | 17-10-2020 afgelast | DESK JO19-3 | Boxtel JO19-3 | ||||
B | 17-10-2020 afgelast | Dongen JO17-1 | DESK JO17-1 | R.C.Q. (Ronald) Buitelaar | |||
B | 17-10-2020 afgelast | DESK JO15-1 | SV Reeshof JO15-1 | ||||
B | 17-10-2020 afgelast | DESK JO13-1 | Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 | ||||
B | 13-09-2020 vervallen | DESK ZO4 | RWB 3 | ||||
B | 13-09-2020 12:00 | Were Di 3 | DESK ZO2 | T.H.M. (Kenley) Franke | 1 - 4 | ||
B | 13-09-2020 12:00 | Raamsdonk 3 | DESK ZO3 | P.J. (Peter) de Groot | 6 - 2 | ||
B | 13-09-2020 10:00 | Helvoirt VR2 | DESK VR2 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 4 | ||
B | 13-09-2020 12:00 | Helvoirt VR1 | DESK VR1 | P.F.J.M. (Peter) Coppens | 3 - 2 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 14:45 | DESK ZA4 | Sparta'30 3 | R. (Remco) Rissema | 1 - 1 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 12:00 | TSVV Merlijn 2 | DESK ZA2 | T. (Thijs) Dingemans | 3 - 0 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 14:30 | Prinsenland | DESK 1 | A. (Aaron) Hoogerwaard | 4 - 1 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 14:30 | Achilles Veen 3 | DESK ZA3 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 4 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 14:45 | DESK JO19-1 | Beek Vooruit JO19-1 | G.B.C. (Ger) Buiting | 4 - 2 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | ZIGO JO19-1 | S. (Sjef) Smulders | 1 - 2 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 13:30 | WSC JO17-4 | DESK JO17-3 | P.J. (Patrick) van Vugt | 3 - 2 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 14:30 | Baardwijk JO17-1 | DESK JO17-2 | H.C.M. (Bernhard) Spruit | 5 - 2 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 14:45 | DESK JO16-1 | GJS JO16-1 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 2 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 11:30 | DESK JO15-2 | SV Reeshof JO15-2G | Afgeschermd | 0 - 14 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 11:30 | Sleeuwijk JO15-2 | DESK JO15-3 | A. (Ahmed) Mohamed | 0 - 4 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 11:00 | Dussense Boys JO15-1G | DESK JO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 14 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 11:45 | SV Reeshof JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | D. (Damaso) van Hal | 0 - 1 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | Nieuwkuijk JO13-1 | D. (Dick) Delsasso | 2 - 4 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 10:00 | DESK MO14-1 | ST Almkerk/Altena JO14-1 | J.A.M.M. (Jelle) Hakkert | 4 - 4 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 11:30 | DESK MO15-1 | Haarsteeg MO15-1 | E. (Erinn) Verhaaren | 0 - 3 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 13:00 | DESK MO17-1 | Beerse Boys MO17-1 | J. (Joran) Hooijen | 7 - 0 | ||
B | 09-09-2020 19:30 | VOAB MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | C.C.A.M (Cas) van der Doelen | 3 - 2 | ||
B | 08-09-2020 19:30 | Drechtstreek JO17-1 | DESK JO17-1 | R.C.Q. (Ronald) Buitelaar | 5 - 6 | ||
B | 06-09-2020 10:00 | Sarto 10 | DESK ZO3 | S. (Sjors) Brok | 2 - 1 | ||
B | 06-09-2020 11:00 | DESK ZO4 | Waspik 4 | S. (Sam) Haarbosch | 2 - 3 | ||
B | 06-09-2020 12:00 | Baardwijk 2 | DESK ZO2 | A.A.M. (Ad) Broeders | 3 - 0 | ||
B | 06-09-2020 10:00 | FC Eindhoven AV VR3 | DESK VR1 | S (Simone) van Manen | 3 - 4 | ||
B | 06-09-2020 10:00 | OJC ROSMALEN VR3 | DESK VR2 | Afgeschermd | 10 - 3 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 15:00 | DESK 1 | GDC | H.J.A.M. (Hans) van Wanrooy | 4 - 4 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 12:45 | Olympia'60 3 | DESK ZA3 | D. (Dilles) Chabot | 2 - 16 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 14:30 | Wilhelmina'26 35+1 | DESK ZA4 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 5 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 15:30 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO19-1 | DESK JO19-1 | E. (Ertin) Ozkan | 4 - 2 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 14:45 | DESK JO19-3 | Hedel JO19-2G | J. (John) de Rooij | 3 - 0 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 13:00 | DESK JO19-2 | Jong Brabant JO19-2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 1 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 14:45 | DESK JO17-2 | NOAD'32 JO17-1 | T. (Thom) Craane | 11 - 0 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 13:30 | DESK JO17-3 | ST Jan van Arckel / Well JO17-2 | D. (Dick) Delsasso | 2 - 3 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 13:00 | Be Ready JO16-1 | DESK JO16-1 | G (Gertjan) vd Stelt | 3 - 2 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 11:30 | DESK JO15-2 | FC Tilburg JO15-1 | J. (John) van den Hout | 0 - 17 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 09:00 | Dongen JO15-3 | DESK JO15-3 | S. (Stan) Verbunt | 8 - 3 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 13:00 | Waspik JO15-1 | DESK JO15-1 | J (John) Schellekens | 0 - 11 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | HHC'09 JO13-1 | D. (Dick) Delsasso | 6 - 1 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 10:15 | DESK JO13-1 | Dongen JO13-2 | Afgeschermd | 11 - 1 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 09:00 | DESK MO14-1 | Achilles Veen JO14-1 | C. (Carlo) v.d. Heijden | 6 - 1 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 vervallen | DESK MO15-1 | Waspik MO15-1 | ||||
B | 05-09-2020 11:00 | Nulandia MO15-1 | DESK MO15-1 | J.N.G. (Dave) Bijveld | 2 - 2 | ||
B | 30-08-2020 12:00 | DESK ZO2 | FC Engelen 2 | C. (Cees) Bakker | 2 - 2 | ||
B | 30-08-2020 12:30 | RKDVC 8 | DESK ZO4 | H (Henk) van Logten | 6 - 1 | ||
B | 30-08-2020 11:00 | DESK ZO3 | SV Reeshof 5 | S. (Sam) Haarbosch | 0 - 6 | ||
B | 30-08-2020 10:00 | DESK VR2 | Emplina VR1 | J (Jeroen) Savelkouls | 0 - 7 | ||
B | 30-08-2020 12:00 | DESK VR1 | EFC VR1 | S (Simone) van Manen | 3 - 1 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 13:00 | DESK ZA3 | Willem II 3 | T. (Thom) Craane | 4 - 0 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 14:30 | SSC'55 | DESK 1 | J.W. (Jan) van Mersbergen | 1 - 3 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 14:45 | DESK ZA4 | Achilles Veen 4 | R. (Remco) Rissema | 11 - 3 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 12:00 | DESK ZA2 | SSC'55 2 | H.C. (Hendri) \'t Lam | 0 - 0 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 14:30 | RKDVC JO19-4 | DESK JO19-2 | J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden | 0 - 9 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 14:45 | DESK JO19-1 | TSC JO19-1 | P.H.G.T. (Peter) Ophey | 0 - 6 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk JO19-2 | DESK JO19-3 | J.J.J. (Jeroen) van Falier | 0 - 2 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 12:30 | DESK JO17-1 | Wieldrecht JO17-1 | B.J. (Bert) Schotanus | 2 - 1 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-3 | DESK JO17-3 | R.A.A.M. (Rob) Robben | 3 - 3 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 12:00 | WSC JO17-2 | DESK JO17-2 | J.C. (Joop) van Oene | 5 - 0 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 11:30 | DESK JO16-1 | HHC'09 JO16-1 | S. (Sam) Haarbosch | 3 - 5 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 10:00 | DESK JO15-3 | SVSSS JO15-2 | R.C.Q. (Ronald) Buitelaar | 2 - 8 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 11:30 | DESK JO15-1 | SCO JO15-1 | D. (Dick) Delsasso | 15 - 0 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO15-3 | DESK JO15-2 | Y. (Yassin) Essaddek | 2 - 1 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 11:15 | RKDVC JO13-3 | DESK JO13-2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 12 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 10:00 | SSC'55 JO13-1G | DESK JO13-1 | M.P. (Marcel) v.d Griendt | 1 - 6 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 vervallen | NEO'25 MO15-1 | DESK MO15-1 | ||||
B | 29-08-2020 12:00 | Right'Oh JO14-1G | DESK MO14-1 | Afgeschermd | 9 - 0 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 13:15 | DESK MO17-1 | Nemelaer MO17-1 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 2 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 10:00 | DESK MO15-1 | RKDVC MO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 6 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 05-06-2021 10:00 | DESK JO11-3 | NEO'25 JO11-1 | ||||
V | 11-05-2021 20:00 | DESK VR1 | DESK MO14-1 | ||||
V | 23-01-2021 11:00 | DESK JO13-1 | DESK JO14-1 | ||||
V | 23-01-2021 11:00 | DESK JO9-1 | DESK MO11-1 | ||||
V | 23-01-2021 11:00 | DESK MO14-1 | DESK JO15-3 | ||||
V | 05-12-2020 11:00 | DESK JO13-1 | DESK JO15-3 | ||||
V | 05-12-2020 11:00 | DESK JO11-1 | DESK JO10-1 | ||||
V | 05-12-2020 11:00 | DESK JO10-2 | DESK JO10-3 | ||||
V | 05-12-2020 11:00 | DESK MO14-1 | DESK MO14-1 | ||||
V | 28-11-2020 11:00 | DESK JO10-1 | DESK JO11-1 | ||||
V | 28-11-2020 11:00 | DESK JO13-1 | MO14-1 | ||||
V | 14-11-2020 11:00 | DESK JO15-3 | DESK JO16-1 | ||||
V | 14-11-2020 11:00 | DESK JO13-1 | DESK JO14-1 | 5-0 | |||
V | 07-11-2020 11:00 | DESK JO13-2 | DESK MO14-1 | ||||
V | 07-11-2020 11:00 | DESK JO13-1 | DESK JO15-3 | ||||
V | 07-11-2020 11:00 | DESK JO11-2 | DESK JO12-1 | ||||
V | 31-10-2020 11:00 | DESK JO10-1 | DESK JO11-1 | ||||
V | 31-10-2020 11:00 | DESK JO13-1 | DESK JO13-2 | ||||
V | 31-10-2020 11:00 | DESK JO9-1 | DESK JO10-2 | ||||
V | 24-10-2020 11:00 | DESK JO13-1 | DESK MO14-1 | ||||
V | 17-10-2020 vervallen | vv Sparta'30 JO16-1 | DESK JO16-1 | ||||
V | 17-10-2020 10:00 | DESK JO10-1 | OJC Rosmalen JO10-1 | ||||
V | 17-10-2020 11:00 | DESK MO14-1 | DESK JO15-3 | ||||
V | 14-10-2020 20:00 | VOAB JO19-1 | DESK JO19-1 | ||||
V | 03-10-2020 vervallen | DESK JO10-2 | GJS JO10-2 | ||||
V | 29-09-2020 18:30 | DESK JO10-1 | TSV Gudok JO11-2 | ||||
V | 12-09-2020 12:00 | DESK JO17-1 | Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 | ||||
V | 12-09-2020 12:00 | DESK JO17-1 | Oirschot Vooruit JO17-1 | ||||
V | 01-09-2020 19:30 | Uno Animo 2 | DESK ZA2 | ||||
V | 29-08-2020 10:00 | DESK JO10-1 | Sarto JO10-1 | ||||
V | 29-08-2020 08:45 | Sarto JO12-4 | DESK JO12-1 | ||||
V | 29-08-2020 10:15 | rkvv Wilhelmina JO11-1 | DESK JO11-1 | ||||
V | 29-08-2020 08:45 | Sarto JO11-7 | DESK JO11-2 | ||||
V | 29-08-2020 09:00 | DESK JO10-3 | Sarto JO10-6 | ||||
V | 29-08-2020 09:00 | DESK JO10-4 | Sarto JO10-8 | ||||
V | 29-08-2020 10:00 | DESK JO10-2 | Sarto JO10-2 | ||||
V | 29-08-2020 10:00 | Sarto JO9-3 | DESK JO9-2 | ||||
V | 29-08-2020 11:00 | TSV Gudok JO9-2 | DESK JO9-1 | ||||
V | 29-08-2020 11:00 | TSV Gudok JO9-4 | DESK JO9-3 | ||||
V | 29-08-2020 11:00 | Sarto JO8-1 | DESK JO8-1 | ||||
V | 29-08-2020 11:00 | Sarto JO8-4 | DESK JO8-2 | ||||
V | 29-08-2020 10:00 | DESK MO11-1 | FC Tilburg MO11-1 | ||||
V | 27-08-2020 18:00 | DESK JO11-1 | SVSSS JO11-1 | ||||
V | 25-08-2020 afgelast | GVV'63 | DESK 1 | ||||
V | 25-08-2020 19:45 | DESK JO19-1 | TSC JO19-1 | ||||
V | 22-08-2020 14:45 | DESK ZA2 | OJC Rosmalen 2 | ||||
V | 22-08-2020 14:30 | SC 't Zand JO19-1 | DESK JO19-1 | ||||
V | 22-08-2020 15:00 | Emplina JO17-1 | DESK JO17-1 | ||||
V | 22-08-2020 13:00 | DESK JO16-1 | Sparta'30 JO16-1 | ||||
V | 22-08-2020 11:30 | Haarsteeg JO15-1 | DESK JO15-1 | ||||
V | 22-08-2020 11:00 | VCB JO15-1 | DESK JO15-2 | ||||
V | 22-08-2020 11:00 | TSV Gudok JO10-1 | DESK JO10-1 | ||||
V | 22-08-2020 11:15 | DESK JO14-1M | OJC Rosmalen MO15-1 | ||||
V | 22-08-2020 vervallen | Sparta'30 JO13-1 | DESK JO13-2 | ||||
V | 22-08-2020 09:45 | TSV Gudok JO13-2 | DESK JO13-1 | ||||
V | 22-08-2020 11:00 | TSV Gudok JO11-1 | DESK JO11-1 | ||||
V | 22-08-2020 vervallen | TSV Gudok JO11-3 | DESK JO11-2 | ||||
V | 20-08-2020 20:30 | RWB 1 | DESK 1 | ||||
V | 19-08-2020 n.n.b. | Uno Animo JO19-1 | DESK JO19-1 | ||||
V | 18-08-2020 20:00 | DESK VR1 | Willem II VR1 | ||||
V | 15-08-2020 14:30 | NEO'25 | DESK 1 | ||||
V | 15-08-2020 afgelast | vv Rijen JO17-1 | DESK JO17-1 | ||||
V | 15-08-2020 13:00 | vv Rijen JO15-1 | DESK JO15-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | 28-11-2020 11:00 | DESK JO8-1 | DESK JO9-1, DESK JO9-2, DESK JO9-3 | ||||
T | 21-11-2020 09:00 | DESK JO8-1 | DESK JO8-2 | ||||
T | 23-08-2020 10:00 | Toernooi Loon op Zand bij Blauw Wit'81 | DESK 1 |