Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO9-2 | Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-5JM | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO8-1 | VOAB JO8-3 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 afgelast | VOAB JO8-5 | DESK JO8-2 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 09:05 | RWB JO7-2 | DESK JO7-1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 08:45 | DESK JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-2 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 09:25 | DESK JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | DESK MO9-1 | TSV Gudok JO9-4 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | WSC MO13-1 (9-tal) | DESK MO15-1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 11:45 | DESK MO17-1 | SVO RDM MO17-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 14:30 | ZIGO VR1 | DESK VR3 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 18-02-2024 11:00 | Baardwijk 3 | DESK ZO2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 15:00 | GVV'63 1 | DESK 1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 12:00 | NEO'25 2 | DESK 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 13:00 | Olympia'60 2 | DESK ZA5 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 14:45 | DESK ZA6 | Altena 5 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 14:45 | DESK ZA7 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 | ||||
C | 17-02-2024 vervallen | UVV '40 MO13-2 (9-tal) | DESK MO15-1 | ||||
C | 04-02-2024 11:00 | DESK ZO2 | VCB 4 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:30 | Zwaluwe 1 | DESK 1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 12:00 | RFC 2 | DESK 2 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:30 | Altena 2 | DESK ZA3 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 12:15 | TSVV Merlijn 2 | DESK ZA4 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 13:30 | DESK ZA5 | RFC 3 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 15:15 | DESK ZA6 | Wilhelmina'26 3 | 1 - 11 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:45 | DESK JO19-1 | Jong Brabant JO19-1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | DESK JO19-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 11:45 | DESK JO18-2 | FC Engelen JO18-2 | 1 - 11 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 10:15 | DESK JO17-1 | Baronie JO17-3 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | DESK JO15-2 | Olympia'60 JO15-2 | 7 - 1 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 10:00 | ASWH JO15-1 | DESK JO15-1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO14-1 | DESK JO14-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 7 - 1 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 12:15 | SV Reeshof JO13-3 | DESK JO13-2 | 0 - 7 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 10:15 | Unitas'30 JO12-2 | DESK JO12-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | DESK JO12-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-10 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 10:00 | DESK JO11-1 | RWB JO11-2 | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | ZIGO JO10-1 | DESK JO10-2 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO10-1 | WSC JO10-2 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO10-3 | FC Tilburg JO10-3 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | Baardwijk JO9-1 | DESK JO9-3 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | Waspik JO9-2 | DESK JO9-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO9-4JM | Haarsteeg JO9-4 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO9-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-5 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO8-2 | TSV Gudok JO8-2 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO8-1 | FC Tilburg JO8-2 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-4 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | Baardwijk JO7-3 | DESK JO7-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 10:25 | DESK JO7-1 | Berkdijk JO7-2 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | ZIGO JO9-3 | DESK MO9-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 09:15 | SVO De Gaard MO13-1 (9-tal) | DESK MO15-1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 13:00 | Beerse Boys MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 13:00 | DESK VR1 | Peursum VR1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:45 | DESK VR3 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 28-01-2024 11:00 | DESK ZO2 | WSC 3 | 7 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 15:00 | DESK 1 | sv O.S.S. 1920 1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 12:30 | DESK 2 | SSC'55 2 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 14:45 | DESK ZA4 | DVVC 2 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 15:30 | WSC 4 | DESK ZA5 | 7 - 0 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 14:30 | GDC 4 | DESK ZA6 | 8 - 0 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 14:30 | SCO 7 | DESK ZA7 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 13:45 | DESK JO19-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO19-5 | 1 - 11 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 14:30 | DESK JO19-1 | FC Tilburg JO19-1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 11:45 | DESK JO18-1 | RODA '28 JO18-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 13:00 | Raamsdonk JO17-1 | DESK JO17-1 | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 10:15 | DESK JO15-2 | Bavel JO15-3 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 10:30 | DESK JO15-1 | EBOH JO15-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 11:30 | VOAB JO14-2 | DESK JO14-1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 10:15 | RFC JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | RWB JO13-2JM | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | DESK JO12-2 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | DESK JO12-1 | Baronie JO12-3 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | DESK JO12-3 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 10:00 | FC Right-Oh JO11-1JM | DESK JO11-1 | 6 - 3 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | DESK JO10-2 | Dongen JO10-2 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | RKDVC JO10-2 | DESK JO10-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-1JM | DESK JO10-3 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | DESK JO9-3 | Uno Animo JO9-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | DESK JO9-1 | SCO JO9-2JM | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | Dongen JO9-4JM | DESK JO9-4JM | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 11:15 | FC Tilburg JO9-4 | DESK JO9-2 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | WSC JO8-1 | DESK JO8-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | SC 't Zand JO8-5 | DESK JO8-2 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | DESK JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | DESK JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-4 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | Baardwijk JO7-3 | DESK JO7-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | DESK MO9-1 | Jong Brabant JO9-4 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | DESK MO15-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO13-2 (9-tal) | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 10:15 | DESK MO17-1 | Marvilde MO17-2 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 17:15 | Marvilde VR1 | DESK VR3 | 0 - 8 | |||
C | 20-01-2024 afgelast | DESK JO18-1 | Blauw Wit'81 JO18-1JM | ||||
C | 13-01-2024 12:00 | Sparta'30 2 | DESK ZA3 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 13-01-2024 14:30 | DESK ZA7 | Berkdijk 3 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 17-12-2023 11:00 | DESK ZO2 | FC Tilburg 9 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 13:30 | DESK ZA7 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 14:45 | SVSSS JO19-1 | DESK JO19-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 10:00 | SSC'55 JO18-1 | DESK JO18-2 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 10:00 | Rijen JO17-2 | DESK JO17-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 10:45 | JEKA JO15-9 | DESK JO15-2 | 1 - 2 | |||
B | 16-12-2023 10:15 | DESK JO15-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 09:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO13-2 (9-tal) | DESK MO15-1 | 8 - 5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 24-02-2024 08:45 | DESK JO7-1 | SSC'55 JO7-2 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 09:25 | DESK JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | DESK MO9-1 | TSV Gudok JO9-4 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | WSC MO13-1 (9-tal) | DESK MO15-1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 11:45 | DESK MO17-1 | SVO RDM MO17-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 14:30 | ZIGO VR1 | DESK VR3 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 18-02-2024 11:00 | Baardwijk 3 | DESK ZO2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 15:00 | GVV'63 1 | DESK 1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 12:00 | NEO'25 2 | DESK 2 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 13:00 | Olympia'60 2 | DESK ZA5 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 14:45 | DESK ZA6 | Altena 5 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 14:45 | DESK ZA7 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 3 | ||||
C | 17-02-2024 vervallen | UVV '40 MO13-2 (9-tal) | DESK MO15-1 | ||||
C | 04-02-2024 11:00 | DESK ZO2 | VCB 4 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:30 | Zwaluwe 1 | DESK 1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 12:00 | RFC 2 | DESK 2 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:30 | Altena 2 | DESK ZA3 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 12:15 | TSVV Merlijn 2 | DESK ZA4 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 13:30 | DESK ZA5 | RFC 3 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 15:15 | DESK ZA6 | Wilhelmina'26 3 | 1 - 11 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:45 | DESK JO19-1 | Jong Brabant JO19-1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | DESK JO19-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO19-4 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 11:45 | DESK JO18-2 | FC Engelen JO18-2 | 1 - 11 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 10:15 | DESK JO17-1 | Baronie JO17-3 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | DESK JO15-2 | Olympia'60 JO15-2 | 7 - 1 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 10:00 | ASWH JO15-1 | DESK JO15-1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO14-1 | DESK JO14-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 7 - 1 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 12:15 | SV Reeshof JO13-3 | DESK JO13-2 | 0 - 7 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 10:15 | Unitas'30 JO12-2 | DESK JO12-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | DESK JO12-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-10 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 10:00 | DESK JO11-1 | RWB JO11-2 | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | ZIGO JO10-1 | DESK JO10-2 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO10-1 | WSC JO10-2 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO10-3 | FC Tilburg JO10-3 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | Baardwijk JO9-1 | DESK JO9-3 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | Waspik JO9-2 | DESK JO9-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO9-4JM | Haarsteeg JO9-4 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO9-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-5 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO8-2 | TSV Gudok JO8-2 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO8-1 | FC Tilburg JO8-2 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | DESK JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-4 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | Baardwijk JO7-3 | DESK JO7-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 10:25 | DESK JO7-1 | Berkdijk JO7-2 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | ZIGO JO9-3 | DESK MO9-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 09:15 | SVO De Gaard MO13-1 (9-tal) | DESK MO15-1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 13:00 | Beerse Boys MO17-1 | DESK MO17-1 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 13:00 | DESK VR1 | Peursum VR1 | 4 - 0 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:45 | DESK VR3 | OJC ROSMALEN VR2 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 28-01-2024 11:00 | DESK ZO2 | WSC 3 | 7 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 15:00 | DESK 1 | sv O.S.S. 1920 1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 12:30 | DESK 2 | SSC'55 2 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 14:45 | DESK ZA4 | DVVC 2 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 15:30 | WSC 4 | DESK ZA5 | 7 - 0 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 14:30 | GDC 4 | DESK ZA6 | 8 - 0 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 14:30 | SCO 7 | DESK ZA7 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 13:45 | DESK JO19-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO19-5 | 1 - 11 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 14:30 | DESK JO19-1 | FC Tilburg JO19-1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 11:45 | DESK JO18-1 | RODA '28 JO18-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 13:00 | Raamsdonk JO17-1 | DESK JO17-1 | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 10:15 | DESK JO15-2 | Bavel JO15-3 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 10:30 | DESK JO15-1 | EBOH JO15-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 11:30 | VOAB JO14-2 | DESK JO14-1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 10:15 | RFC JO13-1 | DESK JO13-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | DESK JO13-2 | RWB JO13-2JM | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 | DESK JO12-2 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | DESK JO12-1 | Baronie JO12-3 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | SSC'55 JO12-2JM | DESK JO12-3 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 10:00 | FC Right-Oh JO11-1JM | DESK JO11-1 | 6 - 3 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | DESK JO10-2 | Dongen JO10-2 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | RKDVC JO10-2 | DESK JO10-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | Blauw Wit'81 JO10-1JM | DESK JO10-3 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | DESK JO9-3 | Uno Animo JO9-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | DESK JO9-1 | SCO JO9-2JM | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | Dongen JO9-4JM | DESK JO9-4JM | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 11:15 | FC Tilburg JO9-4 | DESK JO9-2 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | WSC JO8-1 | DESK JO8-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | SC 't Zand JO8-5 | DESK JO8-2 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | DESK JO7-1 | NEO'25 JO7-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | DESK JO7-1 | Baardwijk JO7-4 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | Baardwijk JO7-3 | DESK JO7-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | DESK MO9-1 | Jong Brabant JO9-4 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | DESK MO15-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO13-2 (9-tal) | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 10:15 | DESK MO17-1 | Marvilde MO17-2 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 17:15 | Marvilde VR1 | DESK VR3 | 0 - 8 | |||
C | 20-01-2024 afgelast | DESK JO18-1 | Blauw Wit'81 JO18-1JM | ||||
C | 13-01-2024 12:00 | Sparta'30 2 | DESK ZA3 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 13-01-2024 14:30 | DESK ZA7 | Berkdijk 3 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 17-12-2023 11:00 | DESK ZO2 | FC Tilburg 9 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 13:30 | DESK ZA7 | TSVV Merlijn 7 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 14:45 | SVSSS JO19-1 | DESK JO19-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 10:00 | SSC'55 JO18-1 | DESK JO18-2 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 10:00 | Rijen JO17-2 | DESK JO17-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 10:45 | JEKA JO15-9 | DESK JO15-2 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 09:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO13-2 (9-tal) | DESK MO15-1 | 8 - 5 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 12:15 | DESK VR3 | Zwaluw VFC VR2 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 10-12-2023 11:00 | DESK ZO2 | Nieuwkuijk 3 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 15:00 | SV BLC 1 | DESK 1 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 15:00 | VOAB 2 | DESK 2 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 16:00 | SV Reeshof 2 | DESK ZA4 | 2 - 7 |